Combined PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 64 Combined charts.

PRSR scores reward consistency. A single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a new PR... unless you already had the SR yourself. Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY94.8476%-0.0173%
2Martin FoxinfoNorwayY94.5855%-0.0182%
3Justin HitchcockinfoUSA 94.4624%-0.0180%
4Gautier62infoFranceY93.7763%-0.0067%
5Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY93.6163%0.1550%
6Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY93.5977%-0.0187%
7Caleb HouseinfoUSAY93.4997%-0.0173%
8Hunter WellsinfoUSA 93.4462%-0.0175%
9Paul648infoGermanyY93.0995%-0.0183%
10Dave TandyinfoUSAY92.7391%-0.0183%
11Sam FairlessinfoUKY92.7246%-0.0175%
12Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSA 91.7504%0.0345%
13Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY91.5732%-0.0175%
14Cyril FulaginfoFranceY91.4496%-0.0171%
15Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY91.4418%-0.0185%
16Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY91.3626%-0.0179%
17Leo ZoaninfoFranceY91.3482%-0.0175%
18Zed RinfoGermany 91.3331%-0.0173%
19Long John MarvinfoGermanyY91.1015%-0.0189%
20Anthony CaiuloinfoAustraliaY91.0195%-0.0181%
21Matt StrikerinfoGermany 90.6217%-0.0171%
22Roy DinfoGermanyY90.4795%-0.0178%
23Roymund FirestoneinfoUSA 90.3992%-0.0175%
24Franco GubserinfoSwitzerlandY90.3237%-0.0177%
25Tony RosinfoSpainY90.2814%-0.0188%
26Alvin LeinfoSwitzerlandY90.2374%-0.0177%
27Shaun TanneyinfoUKY90.1800%-0.0179%
28Daniel CrutcherinfoUSA 90.1746%-0.0177%
29Marc BasinfoFranceY90.0423%-0.0179%
30Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY90.0081%0.0041%
31Nick MeadeinfoUSAY90.0071%-0.0180%
32JascolinfoCanadaY89.8406%-0.0163%
33Liam AshcroftinfoUKY89.7234%-0.0183%
34Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY89.5140%-0.0169%
35Ray GredoninfoGermany 89.5119%-0.0162%
36Mark SchmidtinfoGermanyY89.4837%-0.0183%
37Jak KortezinfoUSAY89.4601%-0.0176%
38Dennis ColvininfoUSA 89.2759%0.4664%
39Thomas UllrichinfoGermany 89.2565%-0.0195%
40Tim van HaminfoNetherlandsY89.2131%-0.0179%
41Ruby ArubainfoUSAY89.1767%-0.0168%
42ZJ InsanityinfoCanada 88.9955%-0.0173%
43Andre HoelscherinfoGermany 88.9550%-0.0170%
44Michael PenninckinfoBelgium 88.9051%-0.0162%
45Steven ReinholdinfoUSA 88.8072%-0.0169%
46John BrunninfoUSAY88.8012%-0.0174%
47Clement RouchoninfoFranceY88.7829%-0.0173%
48Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY88.7362%-0.0162%
49Bob HoldeninfoLuxembourg 88.6815%-0.0163%
50Michele GallastriinfoItaly 88.4428%-0.0179%
51Oliver MartininfoUKY88.3891%-0.0179%
52Dane MinfoNetherlandsY88.3475%-0.0154%
53Kiver KiviciousinfoFrance 88.2535%-0.0169%
54Kevin BorneinfoFranceY88.2527%-0.0171%
55Murray WrightinfoUK 88.2364%-0.0168%
56Max AnosovainfoGermanyY88.2069%-0.0181%
57Matthias SempelsinfoBelgiumY88.1717%-0.0167%
58Jay CarrinfoScotland 88.0691%-0.0166%
59Julian StephensinfoUKY88.0208%-0.0169%
60Jamie SkepperinfoUK 88.0074%-0.0171%
61Ruvies ElieinfoFrance 87.9880%-0.0162%
62Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY87.9062%-0.0172%
63Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY87.8820%-0.0162%
64Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY87.8220%-0.0177%
65Alexandre AgnielinfoFranceY87.7888%-0.0163%
66Ross ColemaninfoUK 87.7810%-0.0180%
67Reinier de JongeinfoNetherlandsY87.7738%-0.0181%
68David SchieringinfoGermanyY87.7185%-0.0173%
69AJ RangthaleinfoUSA 87.6919%-0.0172%
70Ben HartinfoUSAY87.6739%-0.0178%
71Cole GilbertinfoCanadaY87.6561%-0.0171%
72Michael HutchingsinfoUKY87.6505%-0.0153%
73Nate PaternostinfoUSAY87.5983%-0.0161%
74Lachlan YounginfoAustralia 87.5525%-0.0166%
75Christian WinfoGermany 87.5446%-0.0165%
76Loris BagnascoinfoItaly 87.4911%-0.0153%
77Robert van ZanteninfoNetherlandsY87.4771%-0.0169%
78Qi ZhuinfoGermanyY87.4397%-0.0150%
79Mike MaizeinfoIreland 87.4350%-0.0160%
80Dexter HauinfoNew ZealandY87.4157%-0.0162%
81Sack ZeroinfoUSA 87.4130%-0.0167%
82Gary MarcozinfoFranceY87.2981%-0.0172%
83Dilan ArseinfoFranceY87.2328%-0.0159%
84Yoshi ChristaninfoNetherlands 87.1278%-0.0156%
85Kyle FitzgeraldinfoUSA 87.0536%-0.0163%
86Noah GordoninfoUSAY87.0389%-0.0168%
87Sofie WimmerinfoSwedenY86.9482%-0.0167%
87Martin PrigentinfoUKY86.9482%-0.0159%
89Tom NortoninfoUKY86.8402%-0.0169%
90Eric HacksellinfoSwedenY86.7216%-0.0178%
91Sam SmithinfoUSA 86.7168%-0.0166%
92Darragh JinfoUKY86.6467%-0.0163%
93David McPartlandinfoUSAY86.5340%-0.0188%
94Zack McNellinfoUSAY86.5258%-0.0156%
95Lee DugganinfoUKY86.4974%-0.0161%
96Harp ValentineinfoJapanY86.4027%-0.0157%
97Jeremias KolanskiinfoCanada 86.3478%-0.0165%
98Jimmy BensoninfoAustralia 86.3420%-0.0178%
99James RichardsinfoAustraliaY86.3262%-0.0173%
100Dylan ImhoffinfoUSAY86.2434%-0.0163%