Combined PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 64 Combined charts.

PRSR scores reward consistency. A single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a new PR... unless you already had the SR yourself. Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY94.7269%-0.0009%
2Martin FoxinfoNorwayY94.5775%-0.0010%
3Justin HitchcockinfoUSA 94.4278%-0.0010%
4Gautier62infoFranceY93.7893%-0.0009%
5Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY93.6088%-0.0010%
6Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY93.5629%-0.0009%
7Caleb HouseinfoUSAY93.5041%-0.0009%
8Hunter WellsinfoUSA 93.3814%-0.0009%
9Sam FairlessinfoUKY93.2777%-0.0009%
10Paul648infoGermanyY93.0651%-0.0009%
11Dave TandyinfoUSAY92.7044%-0.0009%
12Zed RinfoGermany 92.0779%-0.0009%
13Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSAY91.9625%0.0137%
14Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY91.5398%-0.0009%
15Cyril FulaginfoFranceY91.4556%-0.0009%
16Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY91.4083%-0.0009%
17Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY91.3352%-0.0009%
18Leo ZoaninfoFranceY91.3148%-0.0009%
19Long John MarvinfoGermanyY91.0679%-0.0009%
20Anthony CaiuloinfoAustraliaY90.9858%-0.0009%
21Matt StrikerinfoGermany 90.5884%-0.0009%
22Roy DinfoGermanyY90.5810%-0.0009%
23Roymund FirestoneinfoUSA 90.3809%-
24Franco GubserinfoSwitzerlandY90.2903%-0.0010%
25Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY90.2553%-0.0009%
26Tony RosinfoSpainY90.2478%-0.0009%
27Alvin LeinfoSwitzerlandY90.2043%-0.0009%
28Shaun TanneyinfoUKY90.1470%-0.0009%
29Daniel CrutcherinfoUSA 90.1412%-0.0009%
30Marc BasinfoFranceY90.0092%-0.0009%
31Nick MeadeinfoUSAY89.9741%-0.0009%
32Dennis ColvininfoUSA 89.9552%-0.0009%
33JascolinfoCanadaY89.8351%-0.0009%
34Liam AshcroftinfoUKY89.7104%-0.0010%
35Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY89.4808%-0.0009%
36Ray GredoninfoGermany 89.4791%-0.0009%
37Mark SchmidtinfoGermanyY89.4509%-0.0009%
38Jak KortezinfoUSAY89.4273%-0.0009%
39Thomas UllrichinfoGermany 89.2240%-0.0009%
40Tim van HaminfoNetherlandsY89.1800%-0.0010%
41Ruby ArubainfoUSAY89.1628%-0.0002%
42ZJ InsanityinfoCanada 88.9725%-0.0009%
43Andre HoelscherinfoGermany 88.9223%-0.0009%
44Michael PenninckinfoBelgium 88.8720%-0.0009%
45Ross ColemaninfoUK 88.7791%0.0227%
46Steven ReinholdinfoUSA 88.7749%-0.0009%
47John BrunninfoUSAY88.7684%-0.0009%
48Clement RouchoninfoFranceY88.7500%-0.0009%
49Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY88.7292%-0.0009%
50Bob HoldeninfoLuxembourg 88.6692%-0.0009%
51Michele GallastriinfoItaly 88.4096%-0.0009%
52Oliver MartininfoUKY88.3571%-0.0009%
53Dane MinfoNetherlandsY88.3199%-0.0009%
54Kiver KiviciousinfoFrance 88.2211%-0.0009%
55Kevin BorneinfoFranceY88.2207%-0.0009%
56Murray WrightinfoUK 88.2041%-0.0009%
57Max AnosovainfoGermanyY88.1742%-0.0009%
58Matthias SempelsinfoBelgiumY88.1382%-0.0009%
59Jay CarrinfoScotland 88.0366%-0.0009%
60Julian StephensinfoUKY87.9885%-0.0009%
61Jamie SkepperinfoUK 87.9753%-0.0009%
62Ruvies ElieinfoFrance 87.9559%-0.0009%
63AJ RangthaleinfoUSA 87.8813%-0.0009%
64Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY87.8735%-0.0009%
65Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY87.8501%-0.0009%
66Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY87.7962%-0.0009%
67Alexandre AgnielinfoFranceY87.7566%-0.0009%
68Reinier de JongeinfoNetherlandsY87.7411%-0.0010%
69David SchieringinfoGermanyY87.6869%-0.0009%
70Ben HartinfoUSAY87.6414%-0.0009%
71Cole GilbertinfoCanadaY87.6272%-0.0009%
72Michael HutchingsinfoUKY87.6184%-0.0009%
73Yoshi ChristaninfoNetherlands 87.6140%-0.0009%
74Nate PaternostinfoUSAY87.5659%-0.0010%
75Lachlan YounginfoAustralia 87.5335%-0.0009%
76Christian WinfoGermany 87.5133%-0.0009%
77Loris BagnascoinfoItaly 87.4584%-0.0009%
78Robert van ZanteninfoNetherlandsY87.4446%-0.0009%
79Qi ZhuinfoGermanyY87.4076%-0.0009%
80Mike MaizeinfoIreland 87.4027%-0.0010%
81Dexter HauinfoNew ZealandY87.3835%-0.0010%
82Sack ZeroinfoUSA 87.3803%-0.0009%
83Gary MarcozinfoFranceY87.2674%-0.0009%
84Dilan ArseinfoFranceY87.2006%-0.0009%
85Kyle FitzgeraldinfoUSA 87.0231%-0.0009%
86Noah GordoninfoUSAY87.0072%-0.0009%
87Sofie WimmerinfoSwedenY86.9159%-0.0009%
88Martin PrigentinfoUKY86.9156%-0.0010%
89Tom NortoninfoUKY86.8133%-0.0009%
90NeuroinfoCanada 86.7138%-0.0009%
91Eric HacksellinfoSwedenY86.6890%-0.0010%
92Sam SmithinfoUSA 86.6873%-0.0010%
93Darragh JinfoUKY86.6403%-0.0009%
94Agustin BerriosinfoChileY86.6168%-0.0009%
95David McPartlandinfoUSAY86.5036%-0.0009%
96Zack McNellinfoUSAY86.5025%-0.0010%
97Lee DugganinfoUKY86.4667%-0.0009%
98Harp ValentineinfoJapanY86.3698%-0.0009%
99Jimmy BensoninfoAustralia 86.3115%-0.0010%
100James RichardsinfoAustraliaY86.2959%-0.0009%