Combined Average Finish 

The Combined Average Finish is the average of a player's positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 64 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.

You can also view the 3lap-only chart -- useful for players who do not race laps.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Martin FoxinfoNorwayY6.7656-0.0469
2Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY8.8125-0.8750
3Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY10.8750-1.3125
4Dave TandyinfoUSAY25.4844-2.0781
5Shaun TanneyinfoUKY26.67190.7344
6Nick MeadeinfoUSAY29.9219-3.4843
7Leo ZoaninfoFranceY30.0938-7.1562
8Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY30.7969-4.0156
9Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY35.0000-10.2812
10Liam AshcroftinfoUKY35.3750-0.5625
11Marc BasinfoFranceY35.4688-5.6874
12Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY36.0156-1.8594
13Paul648infoGermanyY36.1562-16.2813
14Justin HitchcockinfoUSA 38.7500-7.7500
15Ruby ArubainfoUSAY41.9531-5.4531
16Roy DinfoGermanyY43.6094-11.0468
17Cyril FulaginfoFranceY45.8750-13.3438
18Jak KortezinfoUSAY46.0781-3.6719
19Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY48.1875-19.7500
20Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY48.562518.6250
21JascolinfoCanadaY49.2812-3.0313
22John BrunninfoUSAY51.0312-6.2813
23Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY53.1875-4.0937
24Dane MinfoNetherlandsY53.3125-15.9063
25Tony RosinfoSpainY57.2656-12.5782
26Matt StrikerinfoGermany 58.4219-14.9219
27Mark SchmidtinfoGermanyY58.4531-14.2031
28Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY58.82810.0156
29Lee DugganinfoUKY59.8281-5.2657
30Zed RinfoGermany 60.5625-10.5313
31Cole GilbertinfoCanadaY61.8125-12.3437
32David McPartlandinfoUSAY62.9375-8.5313
33Gautier62infoFranceY65.4219-11.7969
34Reinier de JongeinfoNetherlandsY66.1562-3.9063
35Jimmy BensoninfoAustralia 68.8750-9.4688
36Clement RouchoninfoFranceY70.3594-6.1094
37Alvin LeinfoSwitzerlandY71.2188-34.1252
38Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY75.2188-21.9062
39Hunter WellsinfoUSA 80.0781-1.4219
40Roymund FirestoneinfoUSA 80.4219-32.5161
41Jamie DisleyinfoUKY80.4531-20.5469
42Qi ZhuinfoGermanyY81.0156-7.0156
43Anthony CaiuloinfoAustraliaY82.0000-29.6560
44Bob HoldeninfoLuxembourg 83.1250-15.4375
45Ben HartinfoUSAY86.6562-9.5938
46Eric HacksellinfoSwedenY87.0781-18.0779
47Christian WinfoGermany 87.1250-29.0310
48Andre HoelscherinfoGermany 87.8125-29.1565
49Daniel CrutcherinfoUSA 88.0781-28.0469
50Kevin MasoninfoUSA 90.2500-1.6562
51Alvin van AsseltinfoNetherlandsY90.5156-3.5156
52Kiver KiviciousinfoFrance 91.2344-9.3596
53Lachlan YounginfoAustralia 92.9844-13.8906
54Ray GredoninfoGermany 93.2656-27.5784
55Franco GubserinfoSwitzerlandY93.3906-17.7974
56Long John MarvinfoGermanyY93.6719-40.4531
57Max AnosovainfoGermanyY93.8281-29.0779
58Zane RoyalinfoUSAY95.421954.3907
59Gary MarcozinfoFranceY96.4219-17.5781
60Jamie SkepperinfoUK 96.9062-1.5000
61Matthias SempelsinfoBelgiumY96.9688-6.6872
62AJ RangthaleinfoUSA 98.4688-14.2502
63Alexandre GiletinfoFranceY99.0312-21.8438
64Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY99.2656-27.2964
65Robert van ZanteninfoNetherlandsY99.8125-24.0625
66James RichardsinfoAustraliaY100.0310-16.6880
67Lucas AcekinfoFrance 102.3750-9.2810
68Caleb HouseinfoUSAY105.5620-16.8130
69Alexandre AgnielinfoFranceY106.1560-12.9380
70ZJ InsanityinfoCanada 106.9380-33.8430
71Oliver MartininfoUKY107.5160-32.6720
72Steven ReinholdinfoUSA 108.1880-34.1560
73Brendan PayneinfoUSAY108.516028.9222
74Zack McNellinfoUSAY109.2970-29.7970
75Ruvies ElieinfoFrance 112.23402.6090
76Tim van HaminfoNetherlandsY112.4690-43.3430
77Marvin RekovskyinfoGermany 112.6090-22.2350
78Alberto FioreseinfoItaly 113.172030.7345
79Leif LeopoldinfoCanadaY113.2500-13.5940
80Michael HutchingsinfoUKY113.4530-46.3910
81Michele GallastriinfoItaly 114.4380-8.2810
82Benjamin ZenoninfoFrance 114.64104.7030
83Kyle RinfoCanadaY115.656016.3748
84Dylan ImhoffinfoUSAY121.141036.7660
85Mo NoinfoGermany 121.7340-19.7350
86Joe SebenyinfoUSAY127.5000-22.4380
87Yann DeptiainfoSpain 128.3590-7.1410
88Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSA 128.9690-36.5930
89Kevin BorneinfoFranceY129.0780-32.1410
90Harp ValentineinfoJapanY129.10908.7340
91Yoshi ChristaninfoNetherlands 129.2500-19.7190
92Axel SaninfoJapanY129.656093.9060
93Dennis ColvininfoUSA 130.5620-36.9070
94Darragh JinfoUKY131.5620-16.6570
95Dilan ArseinfoFranceY132.1410-34.3900
96Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY135.1560-47.4060
97Nate PaternostinfoUSAY135.6090-33.4220
98Jon CoppernollinfoUSAY135.7970-10.4220
99Simone BertiniinfoItaly 137.000038.5000
100Jason SmithinfoUSAY137.6720-32.1400