Combined Average Finish 

The Combined Average Finish is the average of a player's positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 64 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.

You can also view the 3lap-only chart -- useful for players who do not race laps.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Martin FoxinfoNorwayY6.8750-
2Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY9.23440.0156
3Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY10.45310.0312
4Dave TandyinfoUSAY26.9062-0.0157
5Shaun TanneyinfoUKY27.9375-0.0156
6Nick MeadeinfoUSAY31.4219-0.0312
7Leo ZoaninfoFranceY31.7344-
8Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY32.2656-0.0156
9Liam AshcroftinfoUKY36.1250-0.0781
10Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY36.7344-0.0937
11Marc BasinfoFranceY36.8906-0.0313
12Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY37.7500-
13Paul648infoGermanyY38.0625-0.0937
14Roy DinfoGermanyY39.7188-0.0624
15Justin HitchcockinfoUSA 40.7812-0.0626
16Ruby ArubainfoUSAY42.9375-0.1094
17Cyril FulaginfoFranceY44.7188-0.0937
18Zed RinfoGermany 45.0938-0.0468
19Jak KortezinfoUSAY47.9219-0.0625
20Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY49.8750-0.0156
21Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY50.1094-0.0468
22JascolinfoCanadaY50.1719-0.0156
23John BrunninfoUSAY53.2656-0.0469
24Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY53.9062-0.1094
25Dane MinfoNetherlandsY55.2188-0.1093
26Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY56.3281-0.0157
27Tony RosinfoSpainY59.8125-0.0781
28Matt StrikerinfoGermany 60.6875-0.0781
29Mark SchmidtinfoGermanyY61.0781-0.0938
30Lee DugganinfoUKY62.2500-0.0625
31Gautier62infoFranceY63.4375-0.0937
32Cole GilbertinfoCanadaY64.1719-0.0156
33David McPartlandinfoUSAY65.5156-0.0625
34Reinier de JongeinfoNetherlandsY68.2188-0.0781
35Jimmy BensoninfoAustralia 71.8750-0.0312
36Clement RouchoninfoFranceY73.2188-0.0156
37Alvin LeinfoSwitzerlandY73.8594-0.0781
38Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY78.0156-0.0938
39Roymund FirestoneinfoUSA 82.5000-0.1719
40Hunter WellsinfoUSA 82.5938-0.0156
41Qi ZhuinfoGermanyY83.6250-0.0938
42Jamie DisleyinfoUKY83.6406-0.0469
43Dennis ColvininfoUSA 84.1094-0.0781
44Bob HoldeninfoLuxembourg 84.6562-0.0469
45Anthony CaiuloinfoAustraliaY84.9844-0.1094
46AJ RangthaleinfoUSA 87.5625-0.0625
47Ben HartinfoUSAY89.9844-0.0781
48Christian WinfoGermany 90.2500-0.0469
49Eric HacksellinfoSwedenY90.28120.0156
50Andre HoelscherinfoGermany 90.7969-0.0781
51Daniel CrutcherinfoUSA 91.0625-0.1094
52Kevin MasoninfoUSA 93.5938-0.0312
53Alvin van AsseltinfoNetherlandsY93.6250-0.0625
54Kiver KiviciousinfoFrance 94.20310.0312
55Lachlan YounginfoAustralia 94.8750-0.0312
56Ray GredoninfoGermany 96.4219-0.0469
57Franco GubserinfoSwitzerlandY96.5312-0.0782
58Long John MarvinfoGermanyY96.6250-0.1094
59Max AnosovainfoGermanyY96.7656-0.0469
60Zane RoyalinfoUSAY98.0312-0.0469
61Ross ColemaninfoUK 98.8125-1.4065
62Gary MarcozinfoFranceY99.8281-
63Jamie SkepperinfoUK 100.1560-0.0160
64Matthias SempelsinfoBelgiumY100.4840-0.0320
65Alexandre GiletinfoFranceY102.3750-0.0160
66Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY102.4840-
67Robert van ZanteninfoNetherlandsY103.2660-0.0460
68James RichardsinfoAustraliaY103.6090-
69Lucas AcekinfoFrance 106.0160-0.0620
70Caleb HouseinfoUSAY107.2970-0.1410
71Alexandre AgnielinfoFranceY109.48400.0310
72ZJ InsanityinfoCanada 109.5470-0.0780
73Brendan PayneinfoUSAY111.15600.0150
74Oliver MartininfoUKY111.2030-0.0310
75Steven ReinholdinfoUSA 111.5310-0.1250
76Zack McNellinfoUSAY112.0940-0.0780
77Tim van HaminfoNetherlandsY115.4060-0.1720
78Ruvies ElieinfoFrance 115.5160-
79Marvin RekovskyinfoGermany 116.2030-0.0310
80Mo NoinfoGermany 116.5780-0.0160
81Alberto FioreseinfoItaly 116.62500.0160
82Leif LeopoldinfoCanadaY116.7190-0.0310
82Michael HutchingsinfoUKY116.7190-0.0930
84Michele GallastriinfoItaly 117.9380-0.0620
85Benjamin ZenoninfoFrance 117.9690-0.0620
86Kyle RinfoCanadaY119.1560-0.0940
87Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSAY120.5620-1.3290
88NeuroinfoCanada 123.0000-0.0620
89Dylan ImhoffinfoUSAY124.4220-
90Yoshi ChristaninfoNetherlands 127.6410-0.0470
91Agustin BerriosinfoChileY130.2190-0.1250
92Joe SebenyinfoUSAY131.5160-0.0620
93Axel SaninfoJapanY131.5620-0.0160
94Yann DeptiainfoSpain 132.2810-0.0630
95Harp ValentineinfoJapanY132.3440-0.0470
96Kevin BorneinfoFranceY132.5780-0.0940
97Darragh JinfoUKY133.1560-0.1560
98Dilan ArseinfoFranceY136.0160-0.1720
99Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY138.7190-0.1250
100Jon CoppernollinfoUSAY139.2340-0.0320