Combined Average Finish 

The Combined Average Finish is the average of a player's positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 64 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.

You can also view the 3lap-only chart -- useful for players who do not race laps.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Martin FoxinfoNorwayY6.87500.0625
2Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY8.9688-0.7812
3Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY10.2812-0.8126
4Dave TandyinfoUSAY25.8438-2.0000
5Shaun TanneyinfoUKY27.07810.8593
6Nick MeadeinfoUSAY30.4688-3.4062
7Leo ZoaninfoFranceY30.5312-7.0938
8Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY31.3125-3.9063
9Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY35.4375-10.3125
10Liam AshcroftinfoUKY35.7500-0.4688
11Marc BasinfoFranceY35.9219-5.7031
12Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY36.4531-1.8281
13Paul648infoGermanyY36.7969-16.1406
14Justin HitchcockinfoUSA 39.4688-7.8124
15Ruby ArubainfoUSAY42.3594-5.2656
16Roy DinfoGermanyY44.1875-11.0000
17Cyril FulaginfoFranceY45.2188-14.6874
18Jak KortezinfoUSAY46.6094-3.7656
19Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY48.7812-19.8438
20JascolinfoCanadaY48.9062-3.9688
21Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY49.234418.8282
22John BrunninfoUSAY51.7031-6.4531
23Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY52.5312-3.6876
24Dane MinfoNetherlandsY53.9531-16.0469
25Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY54.6562-4.7500
26Tony RosinfoSpainY57.9844-12.4844
27Matt StrikerinfoGermany 59.1094-14.8281
28Mark SchmidtinfoGermanyY59.2812-14.2500
29Zed RinfoGermany 60.6875-11.2187
30Lee DugganinfoUKY60.7969-5.2656
31Cole GilbertinfoCanadaY62.6719-12.4219
32David McPartlandinfoUSAY63.8906-8.4844
33Gautier62infoFranceY65.2656-9.9532
34Reinier de JongeinfoNetherlandsY66.8750-4.0000
35Jimmy BensoninfoAustralia 69.8125-9.4687
36Clement RouchoninfoFranceY71.3125-6.0625
37Alvin LeinfoSwitzerlandY72.1094-34.0466
38Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY76.0781-21.9844
39Hunter WellsinfoUSA 81.0469-1.3281
40Roymund FirestoneinfoUSA 81.2969-32.5781
41Jamie DisleyinfoUKY81.5469-20.4531
42Qi ZhuinfoGermanyY81.9844-6.9531
43Bob HoldeninfoLuxembourg 82.5625-16.8125
44Anthony CaiuloinfoAustraliaY83.0625-29.5935
45Ben HartinfoUSAY87.7344-9.5468
46Eric HacksellinfoSwedenY88.1094-18.0786
47Christian WinfoGermany 88.1562-29.2188
48Andre HoelscherinfoGermany 88.6719-29.2661
49Daniel CrutcherinfoUSA 88.9375-28.0625
50Kevin MasoninfoUSA 91.2500-1.6562
51Alvin van AsseltinfoNetherlandsY91.7031-3.2969
52Kiver KiviciousinfoFrance 92.1875-9.2505
53AJ RangthaleinfoUSA 93.1562-17.1248
54Lachlan YounginfoAustralia 94.0156-13.9224
55Ray GredoninfoGermany 94.3281-27.4839
56Franco GubserinfoSwitzerlandY94.5469-17.6721
57Long John MarvinfoGermanyY94.7188-40.4062
58Max AnosovainfoGermanyY94.7656-29.1724
59Zane RoyalinfoUSAY96.343854.7813
60Gary MarcozinfoFranceY97.4688-17.6872
61Jamie SkepperinfoUK 97.8906-1.5782
62Matthias SempelsinfoBelgiumY98.1250-6.7190
63Alexandre GiletinfoFranceY100.1880-21.6870
64Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY100.3910-27.2340
65Robert van ZanteninfoNetherlandsY100.9690-24.0000
66James RichardsinfoAustraliaY101.2190-16.6560
67Lucas AcekinfoFrance 103.6720-9.2030
68Caleb HouseinfoUSAY106.6250-16.5630
69Alexandre AgnielinfoFranceY107.2810-13.0000
70ZJ InsanityinfoCanada 108.1560-33.6880
71Oliver MartininfoUKY108.7340-32.6100
72Steven ReinholdinfoUSA 109.3590-34.1410
73Dennis ColvininfoUSA 109.4840-33.4540
74Brendan PayneinfoUSAY109.859029.1715
75Zack McNellinfoUSAY110.7030-29.8280
76Ruvies ElieinfoFrance 113.32802.8280
77Tim van HaminfoNetherlandsY113.6720-43.3590
78Marvin RekovskyinfoGermany 113.8750-22.0630
79Alberto FioreseinfoItaly 114.312031.0932
80Leif LeopoldinfoCanadaY114.4220-13.3280
81Michael HutchingsinfoUKY114.5940-46.4060
82Mo NoinfoGermany 115.3750-15.8440
83Benjamin ZenoninfoFrance 115.78104.6870
84Michele GallastriinfoItaly 115.8440-8.1560
85Kyle RinfoCanadaY116.906019.1872
86Dylan ImhoffinfoUSAY122.344037.0315
87Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSA 125.3120-28.9070
88Yoshi ChristaninfoNetherlands 125.3590-24.6720
89Joe SebenyinfoUSAY129.0940-22.2500
90Yann DeptiainfoSpain 129.7970-6.7970
91Kevin BorneinfoFranceY130.3590-31.8600
92Harp ValentineinfoJapanY130.43809.0320
92Axel SaninfoJapanY130.438094.3442
94Agustin BerriosinfoChileY132.9380-3.1870
95Darragh JinfoUKY133.1090-16.3290
96Dilan ArseinfoFranceY133.5940-34.3440
97Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY136.5780-47.3600
98Jon CoppernollinfoUSAY136.7030-9.4530
99Nate PaternostinfoUSAY137.0160-33.2650
100Simone BertiniinfoItaly 138.406038.9685