Non-Shortcut Average Finish (switch to Shortcut)

The Non-Shortcut Average Finish is the average of a Non-Shortcut player's positions in each track they have submitted a score for. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for each of their scores, i.e. all 80 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency---a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 80/80 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 scores are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Non-Shortcut Player Info Country Score Change
1Andy LundeeninfoUSA1.1875-
2Christian WildinfoGermany3.1375-
3Sebastian StellmacherinfoGermany5.00000.0250
4Jonathan Toole-CharignoninfoUSA8.05000.0500
5Mickael SmoleninfoFrance8.2125-0.1000
6Stacy NeedhaminfoUK8.42500.0500
7Robert SzaboinfoUSA10.22500.0250
8Cole GilbertinfoCanada10.83750.0375
9Alicia L'HoestinfoFrance11.02500.0250
10Michael HutchingsinfoUK11.81250.0125
11Ben AlleninfoUK12.35000.0125
12Daniel PabstinfoGermany13.2750-
13Florian CholletinfoFrance13.60000.0125
14Alan McArthurinfoAustralia15.4875-
15Yunus AricanliinfoUSA16.3750-
16Guilherme ArantesinfoBrazil17.7875-
17Fabien Da SilvainfoSwitzerland18.7875-
18Alencar FariainfoBrazil22.4375-
19Kevin BorneinfoFrance23.5375-
20Lachlan YounginfoAustralia24.1125-
21Matt EllisinfoCanada24.4875-
22Chris FlemmerinfoUSA24.9375-
23Sami CetininfoUK25.7750-
24Michael FriedinfoUSA25.8875-
25Alvin van AsseltinfoNetherlands26.8625-
26Manuel BabjarinfoGermany27.4250-
27Louis TounetinfoFrance29.06250.0125
28Karel van DuijvenbodeninfoNetherlands29.8375-
29Simon LaflammeinfoCanada30.46250.0250
30Sebastien HolmiereinfoFrance31.4000-
31Nicholas HarveyinfoUSA32.8500-
32Michael VogtinfoGermany34.95000.0500
33Nicola TorreinfoItaly36.48750.0875
34Stefan GlosbyinfoUK41.42500.0625
35Florent LecoanetinfoFrance41.70000.0750
36Kevin McAteerinfoUSA41.78750.0625
37Robert LeeinfoIreland43.35000.0750
38Andrea GardinainfoItaly43.41250.1000
39Tom van KesselinfoBelgium43.48750.1250
40Jonathan SteelinfoUK44.52500.1125
41Timur AhmadinfoGermany46.17500.1000
42Luca BarbettainfoItaly46.27500.2375
43Kevin BlackinfoUK46.67500.1875
44David TaylorinfoUK49.21250.2250
45Tyler WorleyinfoUSA51.60000.2625
46Stephen WeberinfoUSA53.2000-4.9250
47Michael MichaelinfoUSA53.87500.2500
48Thomas Jordet LarseninfoNorway55.46250.3125
49David SchieringinfoGermany55.71250.3000
50Enzio FruijtierinfoNetherlands56.23750.2250
51Sebastien LegayinfoFrance59.01250.3250
52Simon BirkerinfoGermany60.51250.3125
53Vincent ZeeinfoNetherlands62.21250.2625
54Coen HartendorpinfoNetherlands63.58750.3750
55Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerland64.30000.3750
56Matthias BoucherinfoFrance64.36250.2375
57Andrew HowesinfoUSA65.83750.3125
58Sebastian WimmerinfoAustria68.23750.4250
59David SmithinfoUSA68.68750.3750
60Guillaume LeviachinfoFrance70.26250.4000
61Benjamin BlockinfoSweden70.43750.4875
62Rene BauerinfoGermany71.11250.4750
62Chuck FosterinfoUSA71.11250.3875
64Tom GaffikininfoUK72.36250.4375
65Kristopher WillinfoGermany73.95000.4000
66Ben StonemaninfoAustralia74.7125-2.7125
67Matthew OrdinfoUK75.70000.2375
68Jon CoppernollinfoUSA76.1375-5.2875
69Lenny AndreevinfoAustralia78.93750.3375
70Julien Cloutier-BrassardinfoCanada83.52500.5500
71Joseph ArmstronginfoUK83.9875-12.3500
72Stephen De WinterinfoAustralia84.58750.5500
73Timothee Le BorgneinfoFrance84.88750.4375
74Paul TanneyinfoUK85.45000.5250
75John ColleyinfoAustralia87.56250.4750
76Daniel SampsoninfoAustralia88.35000.4750
77Dave PhaneufinfoCanada88.95000.5125
78Marcus WhitleyinfoAustralia89.18750.5500
79Mark TurnerinfoUK89.35000.3250
80Jonathan WheatleyinfoUK89.56250.5125
81Joe SebenyinfoUSA90.30000.4750
82Jacob GoldfingerinfoUSA93.08750.4375
83Kyle BegleyinfoUSA93.9500-2.5125
84William LaceyinfoIreland94.32500.5250
85Brian SmithinfoUSA96.72500.4000
86David MollinfoUK98.56250.3625
87Adam FrederickinfoCanada100.42500.3630
88Leyla HassoinfoUK100.78700.4000
89Lukas JelencsitsinfoAustria101.43800.4380
90Mark EngelsmaninfoNetherlands104.88700.3620
91Lorenzo FasoliinfoItaly106.60000.3750
92Sean BillingsleyinfoUK106.66200.2500
93Leone CastarinfoUSA106.76200.3370
94Snorre HakonseninfoNorway107.32500.3620
95Henry HeikkineninfoFinland107.46300.3380
96Joel JohnsoninfoUSA107.67500.2880
97Kevin BoothinfoUSA108.68800.3880
97Jean-Francois SchepersinfoBelgium108.68800.3760
99Richard GallimoreinfoCanada111.76200.2120
100Stephen MeakingsinfoUK112.10000.2750