Non-Shortcut Average Finish (switch to Shortcut)

The Non-Shortcut Average Finish is the average of a Non-Shortcut player's positions in each track they have submitted a score for. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for each of their scores, i.e. all 80 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency---a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 80/80 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 scores are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Non-Shortcut Player Info Country Score Change
1Andy LundeeninfoUSA1.1875-
2Christian WildinfoGermany3.1375-
3Sebastian StellmacherinfoGermany5.00000.0250
4Jonathan Toole-CharignoninfoUSA8.05000.0500
5Mickael SmoleninfoFrance8.2250-0.0875
6Stacy NeedhaminfoUK8.42500.0500
7Robert SzaboinfoUSA10.1875-0.0125
8Cole GilbertinfoCanada10.83750.0375
9Alicia L'HoestinfoFrance11.02500.0250
10Michael HutchingsinfoUK11.81250.0125
11Ben AlleninfoUK12.35000.0125
12Daniel PabstinfoGermany13.2750-
13Florian CholletinfoFrance13.60000.0125
14Alan McArthurinfoAustralia15.4875-
15Yunus AricanliinfoUSA16.38750.0125
16Guilherme ArantesinfoBrazil17.80000.0125
17Fabien Da SilvainfoSwitzerland18.7875-
18Alencar FariainfoBrazil22.4375-
19Kevin BorneinfoFrance23.5375-
20Lachlan YounginfoAustralia24.1125-
21Matt EllisinfoCanada24.4875-
22Chris FlemmerinfoUSA24.95000.0125
23Sami CetininfoUK25.7750-
24Michael FriedinfoUSA25.8875-
25Alvin van AsseltinfoNetherlands26.8625-
26Manuel BabjarinfoGermany27.43750.0125
27Louis TounetinfoFrance29.06250.0125
28Karel van DuijvenbodeninfoNetherlands29.8375-
29Simon LaflammeinfoCanada30.46250.0250
30Sebastien HolmiereinfoFrance31.4000-
31Nicholas HarveyinfoUSA32.8500-
32Michael VogtinfoGermany34.95000.0500
33Nicola TorreinfoItaly36.51250.1125
34Stefan GlosbyinfoUK41.43750.0750
35Florent LecoanetinfoFrance41.70000.0750
36Kevin McAteerinfoUSA41.81250.0875
37Robert LeeinfoIreland43.37500.1000
38Andrea GardinainfoItaly43.43750.1250
39Tom van KesselinfoBelgium43.52500.1625
40Jonathan SteelinfoUK44.55000.1375
41Timur AhmadinfoGermany46.18750.1125
42Luca BarbettainfoItaly46.31250.2750
43Kevin BlackinfoUK46.68750.2000
44David TaylorinfoUK49.23750.2500
45Tyler WorleyinfoUSA51.61250.2750
46Stephen WeberinfoUSA52.5125-5.6125
47Michael MichaelinfoUSA53.92500.3000
48Thomas Jordet LarseninfoNorway55.46250.3125
49David SchieringinfoGermany55.78750.3750
50Enzio FruijtierinfoNetherlands56.27500.2625
51Sebastien LegayinfoFrance59.08750.4000
52Simon BirkerinfoGermany60.57500.3750
53Vincent ZeeinfoNetherlands62.30000.3500
54Coen HartendorpinfoNetherlands63.65000.4375
55Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerland64.33750.4125
56Matthias BoucherinfoFrance64.46250.3375
57Andrew HowesinfoUSA65.90000.3750
58Sebastian WimmerinfoAustria68.32500.5125
59David SmithinfoUSA68.73750.4250
60Guillaume LeviachinfoFrance70.37500.5125
61Benjamin BlockinfoSweden70.50000.5500
62Rene BauerinfoGermany71.20000.5625
62Chuck FosterinfoUSA71.20000.4750
64Tom GaffikininfoUK72.43750.5125
65Ben StonemaninfoAustralia73.5500-3.8750
66Kristopher WillinfoGermany74.03750.4875
67Matthew OrdinfoUK75.86250.4000
68Jon CoppernollinfoUSA76.2750-5.1500
69Lenny AndreevinfoAustralia79.01250.4125
70Julien Cloutier-BrassardinfoCanada83.61250.6375
71Joseph ArmstronginfoUK84.1375-12.2000
72Stephen De WinterinfoAustralia84.72500.6875
73Timothee Le BorgneinfoFrance84.96250.5125
74Paul TanneyinfoUK85.57500.6500
75John ColleyinfoAustralia87.68750.6000
76Daniel SampsoninfoAustralia88.51250.6375
77Dave PhaneufinfoCanada89.07500.6375
78Marcus WhitleyinfoAustralia89.30000.6625
79Mark TurnerinfoUK89.55000.5250
80Jonathan WheatleyinfoUK89.63750.5875
81Joe SebenyinfoUSA90.41250.5875
82Jacob GoldfingerinfoUSA93.18750.5375
83Kyle BegleyinfoUSA94.1000-2.3625
84William LaceyinfoIreland94.43750.6375
85Brian SmithinfoUSA96.88750.5625
86David MollinfoUK98.71250.5125
87Adam FrederickinfoCanada100.57500.5130
88Leyla HassoinfoUK100.92500.5380
89Lukas JelencsitsinfoAustria101.62500.6250
90Mark EngelsmaninfoNetherlands105.06200.5370
91Lorenzo FasoliinfoItaly106.78700.5620
92Sean BillingsleyinfoUK106.81200.4000
93Leone CastarinfoUSA106.91200.4870
94Snorre HakonseninfoNorway107.46300.5000
95Henry HeikkineninfoFinland107.63700.5120
96Joel JohnsoninfoUSA107.91200.5250
97Kevin BoothinfoUSA108.82500.5250
98Jean-Francois SchepersinfoBelgium108.87500.5630
99Richard GallimoreinfoCanada111.95000.4000
100Stephen MeakingsinfoUK112.25000.4250