logo
PRB Average Finish (switch to NonPRB)

The PRB Average Finish is the average of a PRB player's positions in each track they have submitted a score for. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for each of their scores, i.e. all 64 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency---a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 scores are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank PRB Player Info Country Score Change
1Ben StonemaninfoAustralia3.5156-
2Thomas BoltoninfoSwitzerland3.7344-
3David RoldaninfoSpain3.79690.0156
4Abel MarquesinfoUK6.57810.0156
5'Rupa'infoJapan7.92190.0156
6DarkMatterinfoJapan11.71880.0469
7Matthew OrdinfoUK12.2188-
8AmemiyainfoJapan13.67190.0469
9Dylan GauntinfoAustralia14.93750.0313
10Marshall LeVettinfoUSA16.62500.0625
11SawarainfoJapan16.89060.0468
12Fabien Da SilvainfoSwitzerland18.00000.0781
13Leonardo AssisiinfoGermany21.21880.0782
14Timur AhmadinfoGermany22.10940.0469
15Timothée Le BorgneinfoFrance23.5625-1.1875
16Sam JonesinfoUK23.6719-0.5312
17Marcus FrenjeinfoNorway23.8125-0.6406
18HuwakuninfoJapan23.92190.0938
19Florian LoranginfoFrance26.17190.0781
20Beta MKDSinfoJapan26.53120.0781
21Giulio CentroneinfoItaly27.31250.0625
22Sascha BrauningerinfoGermany28.04690.0469
23Nick WelchinfoUSA28.29690.1094
24FullmetalinfoJapan28.93750.0781
25Nicolas BarcoinfoFrance30.43750.0469
26Fabio SaccoinfoItaly30.98440.0782
27Louis VivarèsinfoFrance32.8125-0.1719
28Simon LevyinfoFrance34.37500.0469
29Michele MagnaterrainfoItaly34.43750.0625
30Cole GilbertinfoCanada34.87500.0469
31Stefan MayrinfoGermany37.92190.0781
32'Xiva'infoJapan38.09380.0469
33Leone CastarinfoUSA38.56250.0937
34'Lugi'infoJapan40.20310.0781
35Nicola TorreinfoItaly41.34380.0782
36Jeff Ferencz-NagyinfoCanada41.54690.0938
37Paul GourdoninfoFrance44.23440.0938
38Lenny AndreevinfoAustralia44.50000.0938
39Dallas WildeinfoCanada44.81250.1094
40Pol GonzalezinfoSpain49.56250.0469
41Robert SzaboinfoUSA50.40620.0624
42Milan PacinoinfoUK50.78120.0624
43Tim ShelbourneinfoUK52.03120.0312
44Josh GriffininfoUSA52.09380.0626
45Carlos MunozinfoSpain52.39060.0781
46Simon BirkerinfoGermany53.03120.0781
47Robert LeeinfoIreland54.26560.0781
48Ted KiminfoUSA55.39060.0781
49Anthony ValetteinfoFrance56.48440.1094
50Francesco PedrettiinfoItaly57.23440.0469
51Shu-&TABEARinfoJapan60.75000.1094
52Marcus WhitleyinfoAustralia61.18750.1094
53Nivek NamrisinfoFrance62.40620.1250
54Zach SterlinginfoUSA64.26560.0625
55ColonelinfoJapan67.59380.1250
56HomeruninfoJapan69.00000.1094
57Joep van GelderinfoNetherlands70.62500.0938
58Kevin McAteerinfoUSA73.03120.0781
59Derek RogersinfoUSA73.06250.1406
59Alex FrascainfoUSA73.06250.0781
61Sean DyerinfoUSA74.48440.0782
62White LineinfoJapan74.56250.0625
63Lars StelziginfoDenmark74.73440.1094
64Kevin BorneinfoFrance75.07810.1093
65Christian Martin LapeirainfoSpain75.31250.1250
66Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSA76.28120.0624
67Guillaume BettininfoFrance77.06250.1094
68Murray WrightinfoUK78.18750.1094
69Lewis BennyinfoUK79.35940.0782
70Stefan PetersinfoGermany79.43750.1406
71Von FlylerinfoUSA79.71880.1250
72Stacy NeedhaminfoUK80.90620.1093
73James LeareinfoUK81.50000.0625
74HatomugiinfoJapan82.39060.1094
75UsedmapinfoSouth Korea82.90620.1406
76Christian WildinfoGermany83.7031-2.7188
77Damien JeunesseinfoFrance84.03120.0781
78Kevin BarbieuxinfoFrance84.18750.1250
79Michael FriedinfoUSA88.50000.1094
80Mark EngelsmaninfoNetherlands88.96880.1250
81Enrique WildeinfoMexico89.56250.1406
82Daniel MarassinfoGermany95.79690.1875
83Josh HabbeninfoUSA96.12500.0938
84Beatrice ThomassoninfoFrance96.75000.1094
85Andrew MaoinfoChina97.01560.1250
86Adam NelsoninfoAustralia97.78120.1718
87Jack MurphyinfoCanada98.31250.1250
88Emilio GarciainfoUSA101.01600.1250
89Paulo FerreirainfoPortugal102.4530-1.2190
90Patryk ChomainfoItaly102.65600.1400
91AJ SkinnerinfoUSA103.67200.0780
92Abdulaziz AlhomaidinfoQatar103.73400.1870
93Armando CobianinfoUSA105.54700.1250
94Juan Jose AguilarinfoSpain106.00000.1410
95Mark SchmidtinfoGermany106.64100.1410
96David SchieringinfoGermany108.21900.1100
97Chase PeleshatyinfoCanada109.71900.1410
98Phillipp HellmersinfoGermany111.25000.1560
99Steven GleninfoNetherlands112.85900.1250
100Thomas RiellyinfoAustralia113.14100.1250