logo
PRB Average Finish (switch to NonPRB)

The PRB Average Finish is the average of a PRB player's positions in each track they have submitted a score for. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for each of their scores, i.e. all 64 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency---a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 scores are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank PRB Player Info Country Score Change
1Ben StonemaninfoAustralia3.54690.0313
2Thomas BoltoninfoSwitzerland3.78120.0156
3David RoldaninfoSpain3.82810.0156
4Abel MarquesinfoUK6.59380.0156
5'Rupa'infoJapan7.9219-
6DarkMatterinfoJapan11.7812-
7Matthew OrdinfoUK12.2812-
8AmemiyainfoJapan13.82810.0156
9Dylan GauntinfoAustralia15.03120.0156
10Marshall LeVettinfoUSA16.82810.0469
11SawarainfoJapan17.01560.0156
12Fabien Da SilvainfoSwitzerland18.10940.0156
13Leonardo AssisiinfoGermany21.37500.0156
14Marcus FrenjeinfoNorway22.18750.0156
15Timur AhmadinfoGermany22.26560.0156
16Timothée Le BorgneinfoFrance22.54690.0313
17Sam JonesinfoUK22.9219-0.0156
18HuwakuninfoJapan24.03120.0156
19Florian LoranginfoFrance26.35940.0156
20Beta MKDSinfoJapan26.6406-0.0156
21Giulio CentroneinfoItaly27.46880.0157
22Sascha BrauningerinfoGermany28.25000.0312
23Nick WelchinfoUSA28.53120.0312
24FullmetalinfoJapan29.07810.0312
25Louis VivarèsinfoFrance30.6094-0.4531
26Nicolas BarcoinfoFrance30.62500.0156
27Fabio SaccoinfoItaly31.12500.0156
28Simon LevyinfoFrance34.60940.0156
29Michele MagnaterrainfoItaly34.68750.0313
30Cole GilbertinfoCanada35.09380.0157
31Stefan MayrinfoGermany38.18750.0156
32'Xiva'infoJapan38.2812-
33Leone CastarinfoUSA38.78120.0468
34'Lugi'infoJapan40.39060.0312
35Nicola TorreinfoItaly41.54690.0313
36Jeff Ferencz-NagyinfoCanada41.68750.0313
37Paul GourdoninfoFrance44.50000.0156
38Lenny AndreevinfoAustralia44.75000.0469
39Dallas WildeinfoCanada45.0469-
40Pol GonzalezinfoSpain49.78120.0312
41Robert SzaboinfoUSA50.68750.0313
42Milan PacinoinfoUK51.03120.0312
43Josh GriffininfoUSA52.32810.0156
44Tim ShelbourneinfoUK52.37500.0156
45Carlos MunozinfoSpain52.65620.0468
46Simon BirkerinfoGermany53.25000.0312
47Robert LeeinfoIreland54.48440.0156
48Ted KiminfoUSA55.68750.0313
49Anthony ValetteinfoFrance56.75000.0156
50Francesco PedrettiinfoItaly57.53120.0468
51Shu-&TABEARinfoJapan61.04690.0469
52Marcus WhitleyinfoAustralia61.57810.0625
53Nivek NamrisinfoFrance62.76560.0468
54Zach SterlinginfoUSA64.57810.0312
55ColonelinfoJapan67.8594-
56HomeruninfoJapan69.21880.0157
57Joep van GelderinfoNetherlands71.06250.0313
58Kevin McAteerinfoUSA73.43750.0313
59Alex FrascainfoUSA73.48440.0625
60Derek RogersinfoUSA73.50000.0469
61White LineinfoJapan74.85940.0313
62Sean DyerinfoUSA74.98440.0782
63Lars StelziginfoDenmark75.17190.0313
64Kevin BorneinfoFrance75.43750.0469
65Christian Martin LapeirainfoSpain75.76560.0468
66Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSA76.85940.0625
67Guillaume BettininfoFrance77.46880.0469
68Murray WrightinfoUK78.73440.0469
69Lewis BennyinfoUK79.85940.0469
70Stefan PetersinfoGermany79.90620.0468
71Von FlylerinfoUSA80.09380.0313
72Stacy NeedhaminfoUK80.67190.0625
73Diogo Dos Santos CostainfoFrance81.5469-4.1562
74James LeareinfoUK81.98440.0469
75HatomugiinfoJapan82.87500.0625
76UsedmapinfoSouth Korea83.43750.0313
77Christian WildinfoGermany83.53120.0624
78Damien JeunesseinfoFrance84.50000.0469
79Kevin BarbieuxinfoFrance84.73440.0469
80Michael FriedinfoUSA89.03120.0781
81Mark EngelsmaninfoNetherlands89.51560.0781
82Enrique WildeinfoMexico90.17190.0781
83Paulo FerreirainfoPortugal93.4219-0.4375
84Daniel MarassinfoGermany96.48440.0625
85Josh HabbeninfoUSA96.73440.0625
86Beatrice ThomassoninfoFrance97.32810.0156
87Andrew MaoinfoChina97.48440.0469
88Adam NelsoninfoAustralia98.35940.0782
89Jack MurphyinfoCanada98.96880.0782
90Emilio GarciainfoUSA100.76600.0470
91Patryk ChomainfoItaly103.25000.0780
92Abdulaziz AlhomaidinfoQatar104.31200.0620
92AJ SkinnerinfoUSA104.31200.0620
94Armando CobianinfoUSA106.23400.0460
95Juan Jose AguilarinfoSpain106.5160-
96Mark SchmidtinfoGermany107.28100.0470
97David SchieringinfoGermany108.75000.0470
98Chase PeleshatyinfoCanada110.35900.0620
99Phillipp HellmersinfoGermany111.81200.0460
100Steven GleninfoNetherlands113.48400.0780