logo
NonPRB Average Finish (switch to PRB)

The NonPRB Average Finish is the average of a NonPRB player's positions in each track they have submitted a score for. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for each of their scores, i.e. all 64 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency---a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 scores are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank NonPRB Player Info Country Score Change
1'Rupa'infoJapan4.14060.0156
2Matthew OrdinfoUK4.65620.0156
3Ben StonemaninfoAustralia4.7031-
4Thomas BoltoninfoSwitzerland5.3438-
5David RoldaninfoSpain5.40620.0469
6Abel MarquesinfoUK8.78120.0469
7Timur AhmadinfoGermany10.42190.0469
8Dylan GauntinfoAustralia10.43750.0313
9SawarainfoJapan16.53120.0937
10Sam JonesinfoUK18.4219-0.6093
11Fabien Da SilvainfoSwitzerland18.89060.1562
12Giulio CentroneinfoItaly19.23440.1094
13Timothée Le BorgneinfoFrance21.0469-1.6719
14Fabio SaccoinfoItaly21.12500.1250
15Marshall LeVettinfoUSA21.59380.0938
16Marcus FrenjeinfoNorway21.7656-1.2032
17Stefan MayrinfoGermany22.00000.1250
18Louis VivarèsinfoFrance22.5156-0.2969
19Sascha BrauningerinfoGermany24.01560.0937
20Leonardo AssisiinfoGermany25.64060.0937
21Nicola TorreinfoItaly26.15620.1250
22Leone CastarinfoUSA26.54690.1407
23Nick WelchinfoUSA27.78120.1406
24Michele MagnaterrainfoItaly28.10940.1563
25Cole GilbertinfoCanada30.53120.1093
26Dallas WildeinfoCanada30.56250.1406
27Josh GriffininfoUSA31.39060.1094
27Simon LevyinfoFrance31.39060.0937
29Nicolas BarcoinfoFrance33.00000.0938
30Milan PacinoinfoUK33.12500.0938
31Jeff Ferencz-NagyinfoCanada35.48440.1094
32Lenny AndreevinfoAustralia38.39060.1250
33Tim ShelbourneinfoUK39.92190.1094
34Robert LeeinfoIreland43.92190.1094
35Robert SzaboinfoUSA45.89060.1250
36Pol GonzalezinfoSpain47.26560.0625
37Simon BirkerinfoGermany47.39060.1718
38Paul GourdoninfoFrance50.15620.0937
39Marcus WhitleyinfoAustralia52.25000.1250
40Ted KiminfoUSA53.59380.1094
41Florian LoranginfoFrance53.67190.1094
42Zach SterlinginfoUSA55.15620.1093
43Kevin McAteerinfoUSA56.62500.0938
44Joep van GelderinfoNetherlands56.64060.1250
45Alex FrascainfoUSA58.78120.1406
46Lars StelziginfoDenmark59.40620.1406
47Derek RogersinfoUSA62.53120.1718
48James LeareinfoUK62.93750.0781
49Christian WildinfoGermany63.0469-2.8750
50Christian Martin LapeirainfoSpain67.46880.1407
51Stacy NeedhaminfoUK67.64060.1406
52Lewis BennyinfoUK68.62500.0938
53Stefan PetersinfoGermany68.89060.1718
54Mark EngelsmaninfoNetherlands69.10940.1563
55UsedmapinfoSouth Korea71.35940.1719
56Kevin BorneinfoFrance71.57810.1875
57Murray WrightinfoUK71.79690.1407
58Michael FriedinfoUSA72.01560.1562
59Sean DyerinfoUSA73.70310.1719
60Kevin BarbieuxinfoFrance76.04690.2031
61Adam NelsoninfoAustralia79.40620.2031
62Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSA79.68750.1406
63Enrique WildeinfoMexico80.01560.1875
64Daniel MarassinfoGermany80.20310.2031
65Jack MurphyinfoCanada80.65620.1406
66Von FlylerinfoUSA82.34380.1563
67Josh HabbeninfoUSA82.65620.1250
68Abdulaziz AlhomaidinfoQatar82.92190.1875
69Anthony ValetteinfoFrance83.51560.1094
70Andrew MaoinfoChina83.96880.1407
71Patryk ChomainfoItaly84.43750.1563
72Paulo FerreirainfoPortugal84.9688-1.1874
73Damien JeunesseinfoFrance85.73440.1563
74David SchieringinfoGermany87.93750.1094
75Mark SchmidtinfoGermany89.76560.1562
76AJ SkinnerinfoUSA89.89060.1094
77Carlos MunozinfoSpain90.57810.1250
78Chase PeleshatyinfoCanada92.04690.1719
79Beatrice ThomassoninfoFrance92.14060.1250
80Armando CobianinfoUSA92.76560.1406
81Thomas RiellyinfoAustralia93.03120.1250
82Phillipp HellmersinfoGermany93.37500.1562
83Steven GleninfoNetherlands96.53120.1718
84Miguel RodriguezinfoNetherlands97.57810.1093
85Daan BeckerinfoNetherlands99.76560.1718
86Thomas McConvilleinfoIreland104.26600.1570
87Jerome FrancoisinfoAustralia105.59400.1250
88Andrew HsiehinfoUSA106.79700.1090
89Davide ValgimigliinfoItaly109.25000.2340
90Jordon WardinfoUK109.90600.1560
91Jay KreelerinfoUSA110.12500.1720
92Erik ReynoldsinfoUSA112.18800.1260
93Alvaro ArroyoinfoSwitzerland113.64100.1410
94Laurent MesturouxinfoFrance115.07800.1090
95Tom WebbinfoCanada115.39100.1100
96Ben WilsoninfoUK115.96900.1410
97Nicolas MathezinfoSwitzerland120.34400.1560
98Iacopo SorceinfoItaly120.79700.1410
99Brett BergerinfoUSA124.84400.1410
100Robin MazzucotelliinfoFrance125.90600.1400