logo
NonPRB Average Finish (switch to PRB)

The NonPRB Average Finish is the average of a NonPRB player's positions in each track they have submitted a score for. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for each of their scores, i.e. all 64 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency---a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 scores are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank NonPRB Player Info Country Score Change
1'Rupa'infoJapan4.1406-
2Ben StonemaninfoAustralia4.71880.0156
2Matthew OrdinfoUK4.71880.0312
4Thomas BoltoninfoSwitzerland5.3906-
5David RoldaninfoSpain5.45310.0156
6Abel MarquesinfoUK8.7500-0.0781
7Dylan GauntinfoAustralia10.50000.0156
8Timur AhmadinfoGermany10.57810.0469
9SawarainfoJapan16.70310.0156
10Sam JonesinfoUK17.64060.0312
11Fabien Da SilvainfoSwitzerland19.06250.0156
12Giulio CentroneinfoItaly19.40620.0156
13Marcus FrenjeinfoNorway19.7969-0.0469
14Louis VivarèsinfoFrance19.9844-0.4375
15Timothée Le BorgneinfoFrance20.62500.0156
16Fabio SaccoinfoItaly21.28120.0156
17Marshall LeVettinfoUSA21.84380.0157
18Stefan MayrinfoGermany22.28120.0156
19Sascha BrauningerinfoGermany24.26560.0312
20Leonardo AssisiinfoGermany25.87500.0156
21Nicola TorreinfoItaly26.35940.0313
22Leone CastarinfoUSA26.73440.0313
23Nick WelchinfoUSA28.09380.0313
24Michele MagnaterrainfoItaly28.39060.0312
25Cole GilbertinfoCanada30.75000.0156
26Dallas WildeinfoCanada30.7812-
27Josh GriffininfoUSA31.60940.0156
27Simon LevyinfoFrance31.60940.0313
29Nicolas BarcoinfoFrance33.23440.0156
30Milan PacinoinfoUK33.32810.0312
31Jeff Ferencz-NagyinfoCanada35.67190.0157
32Lenny AndreevinfoAustralia38.64060.0468
33Tim ShelbourneinfoUK40.26560.0156
34Robert LeeinfoIreland44.15620.0156
35Robert SzaboinfoUSA46.23440.0313
36Pol GonzalezinfoSpain47.57810.0312
37Simon BirkerinfoGermany47.67190.0313
38Paul GourdoninfoFrance50.54690.0313
39Marcus WhitleyinfoAustralia52.68750.0469
40Florian LoranginfoFrance54.01560.0156
41Ted KiminfoUSA54.03120.0468
42Zach SterlinginfoUSA55.54690.0313
43Kevin McAteerinfoUSA57.03120.0312
44Joep van GelderinfoNetherlands57.06250.0313
45Alex FrascainfoUSA59.17190.0469
46Lars StelziginfoDenmark59.84380.0313
47Diogo Dos Santos CostainfoFrance62.2500-4.0625
48Christian WildinfoGermany62.85940.0625
49Derek RogersinfoUSA63.04690.0625
50James LeareinfoUK63.39060.0468
51Stacy NeedhaminfoUK67.42190.0625
52Christian Martin LapeirainfoSpain68.00000.0469
53Lewis BennyinfoUK69.20310.0469
54Stefan PetersinfoGermany69.43750.0469
55Mark EngelsmaninfoNetherlands69.62500.0781
56UsedmapinfoSouth Korea71.84380.0313
57Kevin BorneinfoFrance72.10940.0625
58Murray WrightinfoUK72.35940.0625
59Michael FriedinfoUSA72.53120.0624
60Sean DyerinfoUSA74.35940.0938
61Paulo FerreirainfoPortugal76.3438-0.4374
62Kevin BarbieuxinfoFrance76.70310.0625
63Adam NelsoninfoAustralia80.01560.0781
64Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSA80.43750.0781
65Enrique WildeinfoMexico80.65620.0937
66Daniel MarassinfoGermany80.87500.0781
67Jack MurphyinfoCanada81.29690.0781
68Von FlylerinfoUSA82.82810.0469
69Josh HabbeninfoUSA83.28120.0624
70Abdulaziz AlhomaidinfoQatar83.53120.0624
71Anthony ValetteinfoFrance83.87500.0312
72Andrew MaoinfoChina84.50000.0625
73Patryk ChomainfoItaly85.00000.0781
74Damien JeunesseinfoFrance86.42190.0625
75David SchieringinfoGermany88.48440.0469
76Mark SchmidtinfoGermany90.42190.0469
77AJ SkinnerinfoUSA90.53120.0624
78Carlos MunozinfoSpain90.98440.0469
79Chase PeleshatyinfoCanada92.68750.0469
80Beatrice ThomassoninfoFrance92.78120.0156
81Armando CobianinfoUSA93.50000.0469
82Thomas RiellyinfoAustralia93.65620.0468
83Phillipp HellmersinfoGermany93.96880.0469
84Steven GleninfoNetherlands97.15620.0781
85Miguel RodriguezinfoNetherlands98.18750.0469
86Daan BeckerinfoNetherlands100.32800.0310
87Thomas McConvilleinfoIreland104.95300.0780
88Jerome FrancoisinfoAustralia106.20300.0310
89Andrew HsiehinfoUSA107.48400.0460
90Davide ValgimigliinfoItaly109.85900.0470
91Jordon WardinfoUK110.56200.0310
92Jay KreelerinfoUSA110.73400.0310
93Erik ReynoldsinfoUSA112.78100.0150
94Alvaro ArroyoinfoSwitzerland114.18800.0470
95Laurent MesturouxinfoFrance115.67200.0470
96Tom WebbinfoCanada115.96900.0310
97Ben WilsoninfoUK116.56200.0310
98Nicolas MathezinfoSwitzerland120.90600.0150
99Iacopo SorceinfoItaly121.3750-
100Brett BergerinfoUSA125.3280-