MKDD Players' Page
 60Hz PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 32 60Hz charts.

PRSR scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a PR (unless you already have the SR). Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank 60Hz Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Andrew MathinfoUSAY99.9163%-0.0034%
2Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY99.7726%0.0127%
3David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY99.3372%0.0775%
4Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY99.2291%-0.0119%
5Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY99.2143%-0.0119%
6Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY99.2129%-0.0119%
7Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY98.9888%-0.0119%
8Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY98.9595%-0.0119%
9Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY98.7871%-0.0118%
10Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY98.7709%-0.0118%
11Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY98.6976%-0.0119%
12Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY98.6198%-0.0118%
13Ryan StevensinfoUSAY98.5499%-0.0118%
14Bo GarmaninfoUSAY98.4811%-0.0118%
15Christian WildinfoGermanyY98.3366%-0.0118%
16Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY98.2504%-0.0117%
17Matt TanzerinfoUSAY98.1728%-0.0117%
18Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY97.9378%-0.0117%
19Jamie DisleyinfoUKY97.7308%-0.0117%
20Jordan HaackinfoUSAY97.7287%-0.0116%
21Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY97.7143%-0.0117%
22Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY97.7046%-0.0116%
23Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY97.6689%-0.0117%
24Noah MuradinfoCanadaY97.6543%-0.0117%
25Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY97.5902%-0.0116%
26Jake SopcakinfoUSAY97.5869%-0.0117%
27Tristan EymainfoFranceY97.4973%-0.0116%
28Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY97.4414%-0.0116%
29Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY97.4052%-0.0117%
30Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY97.3699%-0.0116%
31David SchieringinfoGermanyY97.3541%-0.0116%
32Gregor FraninfoUSAY97.3270%-0.0116%
33Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY97.2737%0.1700%
34Trystan PughinfoUKY97.1683%-0.0116%
35Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY97.0969%-0.0115%
36Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY97.0848%-0.0116%
37Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY96.9431%-0.0115%
38Frederic VernierinfoFranceY96.8885%-0.0116%
39Matt WillsinfoUSA 96.8488%-0.0116%
40Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY96.8457%-0.0116%
41Ian GeeinfoUSA 96.8362%-0.0115%
42Jonathan EymainfoFranceY96.7426%-0.0115%
43Paul TanneyinfoUKY96.6725%-0.0116%
44Kevin BorneinfoFranceY96.6108%-0.0116%
45Michele SgroiinfoUSA 96.5779%-0.0115%
46Thomas LanderinfoFranceY96.5695%-0.0115%
47Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY96.5662%-0.0115%
48Yohan FooginfoFranceY96.4595%-0.0115%
49Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY96.4415%-0.0116%
50Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY96.4337%-0.0115%
51Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY96.4223%-0.0115%
52Andre OvereschinfoGermany 96.4138%-0.0115%
53Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY96.3926%0.0286%
54Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY96.3887%-0.0114%
55Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY96.3845%-0.0115%
56Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY96.3114%-0.0115%
57Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 96.3001%-0.0115%
58Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY96.2947%-0.0114%
59Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY96.2736%-0.0115%
60Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY96.2626%-0.0115%
61Robert ChastaininfoUSAY96.2314%-0.0115%
62Sylvin RigalinfoFranceY96.2081%-0.0115%
63Scott AbbeyinfoUSAY95.9378%-0.0114%
64Jack WhittinghaminfoUKY95.9354%0.0541%
65Rickard LindellinfoSwedenY95.8586%-0.0115%
66Benjamin ZellerinfoGermanyY95.8463%-0.0114%
67Florian CholletinfoFranceY95.8406%-0.0114%
68Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY95.8392%-0.0114%
69David LaloinfoUSAY95.8066%-0.0115%
70Chevallier FlorianinfoFrance 95.8032%-0.0114%
71John AndersoninfoUKY95.7549%-0.0114%
72Anton DelvainfoBelgium 95.7081%0.1301%
73Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY95.7053%-0.0114%
74Alan DeLorieainfoUSAY95.6872%-0.0113%
75Jonas NatanaelssoninfoSweden 95.6696%-0.0115%
76Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSAY95.6660%-0.0114%
77Marvin MesterinfoGermany 95.6254%-0.0114%
78Jocelyn SitekinfoFrance 95.5583%-0.0114%
79Tom SaldeninfoBelgium 95.5339%-0.0114%
80Hugh MoorheadinfoUK 95.5010%-0.0114%
81Piet den DulkinfoNetherlandsY95.4415%-0.0114%
82Andrew ManninginfoUSA 95.4297%-0.0114%
83Jivago Pacheco da SilvainfoBrazilY95.4061%-0.0114%
84Joe HiggsinfoUK 95.3463%-0.0114%
85Cole GilbertinfoCanada 95.3368%-0.0114%
86Simon LaflammeinfoCanadaY95.2939%-0.0113%
87Dorian HernioteinfoFrance 95.2918%0.0963%
88Andrew HowesinfoUSA 95.2292%-0.0113%
89Matt BrowninfoCanadaY95.2235%-0.0113%
90John HornickinfoCanadaY95.2153%-0.0113%
91Tory WatersinfoUSAY95.2044%-0.0114%
92Tony NguyeninfoUSA 95.1721%-0.0113%
93Joseph ArmstronginfoUKY95.1698%0.2137%
94Remi TaroniinfoFrance 95.1586%-0.0114%
95Stephen RegatinfoUSAY95.1237%-0.0113%
96Peter ChecalinfoFranceY95.1201%-0.0113%
97Ashley O'HarainfoBelgium 95.0632%-0.0113%
98Matt RosebraughinfoUSA 95.0551%-0.0113%
99Tobias BauerinfoGermany 95.0001%-0.0113%
100Liam StantoninfoUK 94.9938%-0.0113%