MKDD Players' Page
 60Hz PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 32 60Hz charts.

PRSR scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a PR (unless you already have the SR). Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank 60Hz Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY99.8800%0.0032%
2Andrew MathinfoUSAY99.8178%-0.0137%
3David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY99.4249%0.0064%
4Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY99.1190%-0.0136%
5Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY99.1043%-0.0136%
6Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY99.1028%-0.0136%
7Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY98.8978%-0.0137%
8Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY98.8790%-0.0136%
9Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY98.6772%-0.0136%
10Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY98.6612%-0.0136%
11Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY98.5881%-0.0135%
12Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY98.5102%-0.0136%
13Ryan StevensinfoUSAY98.4406%-0.0135%
14Bo GarmaninfoUSAY98.3718%-0.0135%
15Christian WildinfoGermanyY98.2274%-0.0135%
16Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY98.1412%-0.0135%
17Matt TanzerinfoUSAY98.0636%-0.0135%
18Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY97.8291%-0.0134%
19Jamie DisleyinfoUKY97.6222%-0.0134%
20Jordan HaackinfoUSAY97.6199%-0.0134%
21Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY97.6059%-0.0133%
22Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY97.5959%-0.0134%
23Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY97.5607%-0.0134%
24Noah MuradinfoCanadaY97.5458%-0.0134%
25Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY97.4819%-0.0134%
26Jake SopcakinfoUSAY97.4783%-0.0134%
27Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY97.3901%-0.0133%
28Tristan EymainfoFranceY97.3893%-0.0134%
29Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY97.3330%-0.0133%
30Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY97.2973%-0.0133%
31Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY97.2617%-0.0133%
32David SchieringinfoGermanyY97.2461%-0.0133%
33Gregor FraninfoUSAY97.2189%-0.0133%
34Trystan PughinfoUKY97.0602%-0.0133%
35Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY96.9890%-0.0133%
36Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY96.9770%-0.0132%
37Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY96.8354%-0.0132%
38Frederic VernierinfoFranceY96.7810%-0.0133%
39Matt WillsinfoUSA 96.7414%-0.0132%
40Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY96.7381%-0.0132%
41Ian GeeinfoUSA 96.7287%-0.0132%
42Jonathan EymainfoFranceY96.6349%-0.0133%
43Paul TanneyinfoUKY96.5936%-0.0133%
44Kevin BorneinfoFranceY96.5033%-0.0133%
45Joseph ArmstronginfoUKY96.4880%0.0666%
46Michele SgroiinfoUSA 96.4706%-0.0132%
47Thomas LanderinfoFranceY96.4625%-0.0132%
48Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY96.4590%-0.0131%
49Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY96.4583%-0.0131%
50Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 96.4316%0.0184%
51Yohan FooginfoFranceY96.3523%-0.0132%
52Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY96.3341%-0.0131%
53Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY96.3263%-0.0133%
54Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY96.3151%-0.0132%
55Andre OvereschinfoGermany 96.3063%-0.0132%
56Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY96.2813%-0.0132%
57Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY96.2772%-0.0131%
58Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY96.2046%-0.0132%
59Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY96.1874%-0.0131%
60Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY96.1662%-0.0132%
61Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY96.1552%-0.0131%
62Robert ChastaininfoUSAY96.1241%-0.0132%
63Sylvin RigalinfoFranceY96.1011%-0.0133%
64Jack WhittinghaminfoUKY95.9426%-0.0131%
65Anton DelvainfoBelgium 95.9170%-0.0131%
66Scott AbbeyinfoUSAY95.8309%-0.0130%
67Hugh MoorheadinfoUK 95.7675%0.0011%
68Rickard LindellinfoSwedenY95.7520%-0.0130%
69Benjamin ZellerinfoGermanyY95.7398%-0.0131%
70Florian CholletinfoFranceY95.7338%-0.0131%
71Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY95.7328%-0.0131%
72David LaloinfoUSAY95.7000%-0.0131%
73Chevallier FlorianinfoFrance 95.6965%-0.0130%
74John AndersoninfoUKY95.6483%-0.0130%
75Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY95.5988%-0.0131%
76Alan DeLorieainfoUSAY95.5803%-0.0131%
77Jonas NatanaelssoninfoSweden 95.5633%-0.0131%
78Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSAY95.5594%-0.0130%
79Jocelyn SitekinfoFrance 95.5401%-0.0132%
80Marvin MesterinfoGermany 95.5193%-0.0130%
81Dennis ColvininfoUSA 95.4893%0.1212%
82Tom SaldeninfoBelgium 95.4278%-0.0130%
83Christophe BalzeauinfoFrance 95.3502%-0.0060%
84Piet den DulkinfoNetherlandsY95.3352%-0.0131%
85Andrew ManninginfoUSA 95.3234%-0.0130%
86Jivago Pacheco da SilvainfoBrazilY95.2995%-0.0129%
87Cole GilbertinfoCanada 95.2567%0.0132%
88Dorian HernioteinfoFrance 95.2500%0.0218%
89Joe HiggsinfoUK 95.2400%-0.0130%
90Simon LaflammeinfoCanadaY95.1878%-0.0130%
91Andrew HowesinfoUSA 95.1232%-0.0129%
92Matt BrowninfoCanadaY95.1175%-0.0130%
93John HornickinfoCanadaY95.1093%-0.0129%
94Tory WatersinfoUSAY95.0983%-0.0130%
95Tony NguyeninfoUSA 95.0661%-0.0129%
96Remi TaroniinfoFrance 95.0529%-0.0128%
97Stephen RegatinfoUSAY95.0177%-0.0130%
98Peter ChecalinfoFranceY95.0142%-0.0129%
99Zach TabakinfoUSA 94.9851%-0.0129%
100Ashley O'HarainfoBelgium 94.9574%-0.0127%