MKDD Players' Page
 60Hz PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 32 60Hz charts.

PRSR scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a PR (unless you already have the SR). Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank 60Hz Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY99.8609%0.0054%
2Andrew MathinfoUSAY99.8542%-0.0046%
3David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY99.4072%0.0120%
4Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY99.1552%-0.0046%
5Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY99.1405%-0.0045%
6Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY99.1390%-0.0046%
7Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY98.9341%-0.0045%
8Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY98.9151%-0.0046%
9Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY98.7134%-0.0045%
10Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY98.6973%-0.0045%
11Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY98.6241%-0.0046%
12Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY98.5462%-0.0046%
13Ryan StevensinfoUSAY98.4766%-0.0045%
14Bo GarmaninfoUSAY98.4077%-0.0046%
15Christian WildinfoGermanyY98.2633%-0.0045%
16Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY98.1771%-0.0045%
17Matt TanzerinfoUSAY98.0995%-0.0045%
18Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY97.8649%-0.0045%
19Jamie DisleyinfoUKY97.6579%-0.0045%
20Jordan HaackinfoUSAY97.6557%-0.0045%
21Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY97.6414%-0.0045%
22Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY97.6316%-0.0046%
23Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY97.5963%-0.0044%
24Noah MuradinfoCanadaY97.5815%-0.0045%
25Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY97.5175%-0.0045%
26Jake SopcakinfoUSAY97.5139%-0.0046%
27Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY97.4258%-0.0045%
28Tristan EymainfoFranceY97.4248%-0.0045%
29Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY97.3686%-0.0045%
30Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY97.3327%-0.0045%
31Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY97.2972%-0.0045%
32David SchieringinfoGermanyY97.2816%-0.0044%
33Gregor FraninfoUSAY97.2544%-0.0044%
34Trystan PughinfoUKY97.0957%-0.0045%
35Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY97.0244%-0.0044%
36Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY97.0124%-0.0045%
37Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY96.8708%-0.0044%
38Frederic VernierinfoFranceY96.8163%-0.0045%
39Matt WillsinfoUSA 96.7767%-0.0044%
40Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY96.7734%-0.0044%
41Ian GeeinfoUSA 96.7640%-0.0044%
42Jonathan EymainfoFranceY96.6703%-0.0045%
43Paul TanneyinfoUKY96.6290%-0.0044%
44Kevin BorneinfoFranceY96.5387%-0.0045%
45Michele SgroiinfoUSA 96.5058%-0.0044%
46Thomas LanderinfoFranceY96.4976%-0.0044%
47Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY96.4941%-0.0044%
48Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY96.4934%-0.0045%
49Yohan FooginfoFranceY96.3874%-0.0045%
50Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY96.3694%-0.0045%
51Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY96.3616%-0.0045%
52Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY96.3503%-0.0044%
53Andre OvereschinfoGermany 96.3416%-0.0045%
54Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY96.3165%-0.0045%
55Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY96.3124%-0.0045%
56Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY96.2397%-0.0044%
57Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 96.2281%-0.0045%
58Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY96.2225%-0.0045%
59Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY96.2016%-0.0044%
60Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY96.1905%-0.0045%
61Robert ChastaininfoUSAY96.1593%-0.0045%
62Sylvin RigalinfoFranceY96.1363%-0.0045%
63Jack WhittinghaminfoUKY95.9777%-0.0045%
64Scott AbbeyinfoUSAY95.8659%-0.0045%
65Anton DelvainfoBelgium 95.8402%0.1088%
66Rickard LindellinfoSwedenY95.7869%-0.0045%
67Benjamin ZellerinfoGermanyY95.7747%-0.0044%
68Florian CholletinfoFranceY95.7689%-0.0044%
69Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY95.7677%-0.0044%
70David LaloinfoUSAY95.7351%-0.0045%
71Chevallier FlorianinfoFrance 95.7315%-0.0045%
72Joseph ArmstronginfoUKY95.7287%0.0131%
73Hugh MoorheadinfoUK 95.7127%-0.0044%
74John AndersoninfoUKY95.6832%-0.0045%
75Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY95.6337%-0.0045%
76Alan DeLorieainfoUSAY95.6154%-0.0044%
77Jonas NatanaelssoninfoSweden 95.5982%-0.0044%
78Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSAY95.5943%-0.0044%
79Jocelyn SitekinfoFrance 95.5753%-0.0044%
80Marvin MesterinfoGermany 95.5540%-0.0044%
81Tom SaldeninfoBelgium 95.4626%-0.0044%
82Piet den DulkinfoNetherlandsY95.3702%-0.0044%
83Andrew ManninginfoUSA 95.3583%-0.0044%
84Jivago Pacheco da SilvainfoBrazilY95.3344%-0.0045%
85Christophe BalzeauinfoFrance 95.3185%0.2040%
86Joe HiggsinfoUK 95.2749%-0.0044%
87Cole GilbertinfoCanada 95.2654%-0.0045%
88Dorian HernioteinfoFrance 95.2500%0.0252%
89Simon LaflammeinfoCanadaY95.2226%-0.0044%
90Andrew HowesinfoUSA 95.1579%-0.0044%
91Matt BrowninfoCanadaY95.1523%-0.0044%
92John HornickinfoCanadaY95.1440%-0.0044%
93Tory WatersinfoUSAY95.1331%-0.0044%
94Tony NguyeninfoUSA 95.1008%-0.0045%
95Remi TaroniinfoFrance 95.0874%-0.0045%
96Dennis ColvininfoUSA 95.0611%0.1517%
97Stephen RegatinfoUSAY95.0525%-0.0044%
98Peter ChecalinfoFranceY95.0489%-0.0044%
99Zach TabakinfoUSA 95.0198%0.4143%
100Ashley O'HarainfoBelgium 94.9919%-0.0044%