MKDD Players' Page
 60Hz PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 32 60Hz charts.

PRSR scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a PR (unless you already have the SR). Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank 60Hz Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Andrew MathinfoUSAY99.9389%-0.0086%
2Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY99.7106%0.0604%
3Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY99.2635%-0.0086%
4Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY99.2488%-0.0086%
5Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY99.2473%-0.0086%
6David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY99.1933%0.0091%
7Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY99.0233%-0.0085%
8Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY98.9666%-0.0086%
9Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY98.8215%-0.0085%
10Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY98.8052%-0.0085%
11Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY98.7319%-0.0086%
12Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY98.6383%-0.0086%
13Ryan StevensinfoUSAY98.5843%-0.0085%
14Bo GarmaninfoUSAY98.5153%-0.0085%
15Christian WildinfoGermanyY98.3707%-0.0085%
16Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY98.2844%-0.0085%
17Matt TanzerinfoUSAY98.2067%-0.0085%
18Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY97.9720%-0.0084%
19Jamie DisleyinfoUKY97.7647%-0.0085%
20Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY97.7482%-0.0084%
21Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY97.7385%-0.0085%
22Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY97.7029%-0.0084%
23Noah MuradinfoCanadaY97.6882%-0.0085%
24Jordan HaackinfoUSAY97.6478%-0.0085%
25Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY97.6241%-0.0084%
26Jake SopcakinfoUSAY97.6207%-0.0085%
27Tristan EymainfoFranceY97.5312%-0.0085%
28Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY97.4751%-0.0084%
29Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY97.4391%-0.0084%
30Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY97.4037%-0.0084%
31David SchieringinfoGermanyY97.3879%-0.0084%
32Gregor FraninfoUSAY97.3607%-0.0084%
33Trystan PughinfoUKY97.2019%-0.0085%
34Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY97.1305%-0.0084%
35Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY97.1185%-0.0084%
36Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY96.9767%-0.0084%
37Matt WillsinfoUSA 96.8825%-0.0084%
38Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY96.8794%-0.0084%
39Ian GeeinfoUSA 96.8699%-0.0083%
40Jonathan EymainfoFranceY96.7763%-0.0084%
41Frederic VernierinfoFranceY96.7347%-0.0084%
42Paul TanneyinfoUKY96.7061%-0.0084%
43Kevin BorneinfoFranceY96.6443%-0.0083%
44Michele SgroiinfoUSA 96.6113%-0.0084%
45Thomas LanderinfoFranceY96.6031%-0.0083%
46Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY96.5997%-0.0084%
47Yohan FooginfoFranceY96.4928%-0.0083%
48Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY96.4750%-0.0083%
49Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY96.4670%-0.0084%
50Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY96.4557%-0.0083%
51Andre OvereschinfoGermany 96.4472%-0.0083%
52Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY96.4221%-0.0083%
53Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY96.4181%-0.0083%
54Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY96.3447%-0.0083%
55Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 96.3334%-0.0083%
56Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY96.3280%-0.0083%
57Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY96.3069%-0.0084%
58Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY96.2960%-0.0082%
59Robert ChastaininfoUSAY96.2648%-0.0083%
60Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY96.2604%-0.0082%
61Sylvin RigalinfoFranceY96.2414%-0.0083%
62Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY96.0411%-0.0047%
63Scott AbbeyinfoUSAY95.9711%-0.0082%
64Rickard LindellinfoSwedenY95.8918%-0.0083%
65Benjamin ZellerinfoGermanyY95.8794%-0.0083%
66Florian CholletinfoFranceY95.8737%-0.0083%
67Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY95.8723%-0.0083%
68David LaloinfoUSAY95.8399%-0.0083%
69Chevallier FlorianinfoFrance 95.8365%-0.0082%
70John AndersoninfoUKY95.7880%-0.0082%
71Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY95.7384%-0.0084%
72Alan DeLorieainfoUSAY95.7202%-0.0083%
73Jonas NatanaelssoninfoSweden 95.7028%-0.0083%
74Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSAY95.6991%-0.0082%
75Marvin MesterinfoGermany 95.6587%-0.0082%
76Jack WhittinghaminfoUKY95.6464%0.0185%
77Tom SaldeninfoBelgium 95.5670%-0.0083%
78Piet den DulkinfoNetherlandsY95.4745%-0.0083%
79Andrew ManninginfoUSA 95.4627%-0.0082%
80Jivago Pacheco da SilvainfoBrazilY95.4391%-0.0081%
81Jocelyn SitekinfoFrance 95.3914%0.0231%
82Joe HiggsinfoUK 95.3794%-0.0083%
83Cole GilbertinfoCanada 95.3699%-0.0083%
84Simon LaflammeinfoCanadaY95.3269%-0.0082%
85Andrew HowesinfoUSA 95.2621%-0.0082%
86Matt BrowninfoCanadaY95.2564%-0.0083%
87John HornickinfoCanadaY95.2482%-0.0082%
88Tory WatersinfoUSAY95.2374%-0.0082%
89Tony NguyeninfoUSA 95.2052%-0.0082%
90Remi TaroniinfoFrance 95.1916%-0.0082%
91Stephen RegatinfoUSAY95.1566%-0.0082%
92Peter ChecalinfoFranceY95.1530%-0.0082%
93Anton DelvainfoBelgium 95.1217%-0.0082%
94Ashley O'HarainfoBelgium 95.0961%-0.0079%
95Matt RosebraughinfoUSA 95.0880%-0.0083%
96Hugh MoorheadinfoUK 95.0384%0.1697%
97Tobias BauerinfoGermany 95.0330%-0.0081%
98Liam StantoninfoUK 95.0267%-0.0082%
99Christophe CosentinoinfoBelgiumY95.0062%-0.0083%
100James LeareinfoUKY95.0038%-0.0081%