MKDD Players' Page
 Combined PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 32 Combined charts. For this combined chart, we take your fastest score for a track and divide it by the fastest known time, regardless of what system the scores were set on. Then we average it.

PRSR scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a PR (unless you already have the SR). Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Andrew MathinfoUSAY99.8234%-0.0015%
2Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY99.8152%-0.0016%
3Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY99.7322%-0.0015%
4Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY99.6576%-0.0016%
5Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY99.5954%0.0673%
6Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY99.4140%-0.0016%
7Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY99.2934%-0.0015%
8Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY99.2112%-0.0015%
9David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY99.0787%0.0161%
10Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY98.9508%-0.0015%
11Vincent van der FluitinfoNetherlandsY98.8849%-0.0015%
12Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY98.8732%-0.0016%
13Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY98.8524%-0.0016%
14Ryan StevensinfoUSAY98.7914%-0.0015%
15Raphael SegasinfoFranceY98.6303%-0.0016%
16Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY98.6178%-0.0015%
17Christian WildinfoGermanyY98.6082%-0.0015%
18David SchieringinfoGermanyY98.5462%-0.0015%
19Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY98.5242%-0.0015%
20Tristan EymainfoFranceY98.4779%-0.0015%
21Bo GarmaninfoUSAY98.4012%-0.0015%
22Paul TanneyinfoUKY98.2404%-0.0015%
23Frederic VernierinfoFranceY98.1665%-0.0015%
24Mikael JohanssoninfoSwedenY98.1572%-0.0015%
25Paul MaesinfoFranceY98.1469%-0.0016%
26Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY98.1179%-0.0015%
27Jonathan SteelinfoUKY98.1128%-0.0016%
28Matt TanzerinfoUSAY98.0932%-0.0015%
29Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY98.0209%-0.0015%
30Michael DuerrinfoGermanyY97.8923%-0.0016%
31Rene BauerinfoGermanyY97.7956%-0.0015%
32Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY97.7000%-0.0015%
33Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY97.6638%-0.0015%
34Jamie DisleyinfoUKY97.6518%-0.0015%
35Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY97.6353%-0.0015%
36Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY97.6255%-0.0015%
37Cedric WilloinfoFranceY97.5936%-0.0015%
38Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY97.5898%-0.0015%
39Noah MuradinfoCanadaY97.5755%-0.0016%
40Kevin BorneinfoFranceY97.5703%-0.0015%
41Jordan HaackinfoUSAY97.5350%-0.0015%
42Xavier ValentininfoFranceY97.5155%-0.0015%
43Jake SopcakinfoUSAY97.5079%-0.0015%
44Yannick PlebaniinfoFranceY97.4432%-0.0015%
45Luke MuldersinfoNetherlandsY97.4322%-0.0016%
46Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY97.3624%-0.0015%
47Mike HartjensinfoNetherlandsY97.3407%-0.0015%
48Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY97.3266%-0.0015%
49Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY97.2911%-0.0015%
50Gregor FraninfoUSAY97.2482%-0.0015%
51Stefan van DijkeinfoNetherlandsY97.1278%-0.0015%
52Rodolphe GouetinfoFranceY97.1156%-0.0016%
53Trystan PughinfoUKY97.0896%-0.0015%
54Emmanuel DebenestinfoFranceY97.0714%-0.0016%
55Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY97.0061%-0.0016%
56Stephen MeakingsinfoUKY96.9896%-0.0015%
57Jean LecureuxinfoFranceY96.9678%-0.0015%
58Flynn HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlands 96.9385%-0.0015%
59Andre WachsmuthinfoGermanyY96.9298%-0.0015%
60Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY96.8645%-0.0015%
61Ivo van der StapinfoNetherlandsY96.8638%-0.0015%
62Jeremy MalartreinfoFranceY96.8012%-0.0015%
63Christian KuklokinfoGermanyY96.7851%-0.0015%
64Matt WillsinfoUSA 96.7705%-0.0015%
65Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY96.7676%-0.0015%
66Ian GeeinfoUSA 96.7580%-0.0016%
67David GrardinfoFranceY96.7541%-0.0015%
68Koen MensinkinfoNetherlandsY96.6672%-0.0015%
69Jonathan EymainfoFranceY96.6648%-0.0016%
70Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY96.6486%-0.0015%
71Andre OvereschinfoGermany 96.6172%-0.0015%
72Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY96.6166%-0.0016%
73Alain StuderinfoSwitzerland 96.6049%-0.0015%
74Stefan BaczynskyinfoFranceY96.6026%-0.0015%
75Michael GalaninfoFrance 96.6010%-0.0015%
76Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY96.5668%-0.0015%
77Michele SgroiinfoUSA 96.4998%-0.0015%
78Martin RudmarkerinfoSwedenY96.4927%-0.0015%
79Thomas LanderinfoFranceY96.4916%-0.0015%
80Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY96.4884%-0.0015%
81Yohann GhignetinfoFranceY96.4531%-0.0016%
82Florian CholletinfoFranceY96.4456%-0.0015%
83Leo BigorgneinfoFrance 96.4121%-0.0015%
84Arnaud TeilinfoFranceY96.4074%-0.0015%
85Yoann SeznecinfoFranceY96.3976%-0.0015%
86Francois ChuinfoFranceY96.3830%-0.0015%
87Yohan FooginfoFranceY96.3812%-0.0015%
88Alejandro LaflammeinfoSpain 96.3697%-0.0015%
89Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY96.3638%-0.0015%
90Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY96.3557%-0.0015%
91Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY96.3443%-0.0015%
92Alex PenevinfoAustraliaY96.3416%-0.0016%
93Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY96.2333%-0.0015%
94Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 96.2221%-0.0016%
95Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY96.2167%-0.0015%
96Prashant BhojainfoUKY96.2028%-0.0015%
97Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY96.1958%-0.0015%
98Robert ChastaininfoUSAY96.1537%-0.0015%
99Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY96.1492%-0.0015%
100Sylvin RigalinfoFranceY96.1304%-0.0014%