MKDD Players' Page
 Combined PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 32 Combined charts. For this combined chart, we take your fastest score for a track and divide it by the fastest known time, regardless of what system the scores were set on. Then we average it.

PRSR scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a PR (unless you already have the SR). Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Andrew MathinfoUSAY99.8156%0.0027%
2Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY99.7954%-0.0058%
3Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY99.7123%-0.0058%
4Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY99.6722%0.0188%
5Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY99.6378%-0.0058%
6Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY99.3943%-0.0057%
7Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY99.2736%-0.0058%
8David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY99.2372%0.0835%
9Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY99.1915%-0.0057%
10Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY98.9311%-0.0058%
11Vincent van der FluitinfoNetherlandsY98.8652%-0.0058%
12Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY98.8601%-0.0058%
13Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY98.8536%-0.0057%
14Ryan StevensinfoUSAY98.7809%0.0035%
15Raphael SegasinfoFranceY98.6107%-0.0057%
16Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY98.5982%-0.0057%
17Christian WildinfoGermanyY98.5886%-0.0057%
18David SchieringinfoGermanyY98.5266%-0.0057%
19Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY98.5203%-0.0057%
20Paul TanneyinfoUKY98.4816%0.0539%
21Tristan EymainfoFranceY98.4583%-0.0057%
22Bo GarmaninfoUSAY98.3817%-0.0057%
23Frederic VernierinfoFranceY98.2061%-0.0057%
24Mikael JohanssoninfoSwedenY98.1376%-0.0057%
25Paul MaesinfoFranceY98.1274%-0.0058%
26Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY98.0984%-0.0057%
27Jonathan SteelinfoUKY98.0934%-0.0057%
28Matt TanzerinfoUSAY98.0738%-0.0056%
29Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY98.0014%-0.0057%
30Michael DuerrinfoGermanyY97.8729%-0.0056%
31Rene BauerinfoGermanyY97.7762%-0.0057%
32Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY97.6806%-0.0056%
33Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY97.6444%-0.0057%
34Jamie DisleyinfoUKY97.6324%-0.0056%
35Jordan HaackinfoUSAY97.6301%-0.0057%
36Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY97.6159%-0.0056%
37Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY97.6061%-0.0057%
38Cedric WilloinfoFranceY97.5743%-0.0056%
39Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY97.5704%-0.0056%
40Noah MuradinfoCanadaY97.5561%-0.0057%
41Kevin BorneinfoFranceY97.5509%-0.0057%
42Xavier ValentininfoFranceY97.4961%-0.0057%
43Jake SopcakinfoUSAY97.4885%-0.0057%
44Yannick PlebaniinfoFranceY97.4239%-0.0057%
45Luke MuldersinfoNetherlandsY97.4129%-0.0057%
46Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY97.3432%-0.0056%
47Mike HartjensinfoNetherlandsY97.3214%-0.0057%
48Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY97.3072%-0.0057%
49Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY97.2718%-0.0056%
50Gregor FraninfoUSAY97.2289%-0.0056%
51Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY97.1760%0.1757%
52Stefan van DijkeinfoNetherlandsY97.1085%-0.0056%
53Rodolphe GouetinfoFranceY97.0964%-0.0056%
54Trystan PughinfoUKY97.0703%-0.0056%
55Emmanuel DebenestinfoFranceY97.0522%-0.0056%
56Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY96.9869%-0.0056%
57Stephen MeakingsinfoUKY96.9704%-0.0056%
58Jean LecureuxinfoFranceY96.9487%-0.0056%
59Flynn HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlands 96.9191%-0.0057%
60Andre WachsmuthinfoGermanyY96.9106%-0.0056%
61Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY96.8453%-0.0056%
62Ivo van der StapinfoNetherlandsY96.8446%-0.0056%
63Jeremy MalartreinfoFranceY96.7819%-0.0056%
64Christian KuklokinfoGermanyY96.7659%-0.0056%
65Matt WillsinfoUSA 96.7513%-0.0056%
66Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY96.7484%-0.0056%
67Ian GeeinfoUSA 96.7388%-0.0056%
68David GrardinfoFranceY96.7349%-0.0056%
69Koen MensinkinfoNetherlandsY96.6481%-0.0056%
70Jonathan EymainfoFranceY96.6456%-0.0056%
71Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY96.6294%-0.0056%
72Andre OvereschinfoGermany 96.5981%-0.0055%
73Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY96.5974%-0.0056%
74Alain StuderinfoSwitzerland 96.5856%-0.0056%
75Stefan BaczynskyinfoFranceY96.5835%-0.0056%
76Michael GalaninfoFrance 96.5818%-0.0056%
77Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY96.5477%-0.0056%
78Michele SgroiinfoUSA 96.4806%-0.0056%
79Martin RudmarkerinfoSwedenY96.4736%-0.0055%
80Thomas LanderinfoFranceY96.4724%-0.0056%
81Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY96.4692%-0.0056%
82Yohann GhignetinfoFranceY96.4340%-0.0056%
83Florian CholletinfoFranceY96.4265%-0.0056%
84Leo BigorgneinfoFrance 96.3927%-0.0056%
85Arnaud TeilinfoFranceY96.3882%-0.0055%
86Yoann SeznecinfoFranceY96.3785%-0.0056%
87Francois ChuinfoFranceY96.3640%-0.0056%
88Yohan FooginfoFranceY96.3622%-0.0055%
89Alejandro LaflammeinfoSpain 96.3506%-0.0056%
90Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY96.3446%-0.0056%
91Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY96.3366%-0.0056%
92Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY96.3252%-0.0055%
93Alex PenevinfoAustraliaY96.3226%-0.0055%
94Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY96.2958%0.0345%
95Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY96.2143%-0.0056%
96Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 96.2031%-0.0055%
97Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY96.1976%-0.0055%
98Prashant BhojainfoUKY96.1837%-0.0055%
99Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY96.1767%-0.0056%
100Robert ChastaininfoUSAY96.1346%-0.0055%