MKDD Players' Page
 Combined PRSR 

PRSR (Personal Record : Site Record) is a ratio. To keep it between 0% and 100%, we use SR / player's score for a particular track. The further the score from the SR, the smaller the ratio. This chart shows the average for ratios for all 32 Combined charts. For this combined chart, we take your fastest score for a track and divide it by the fastest known time, regardless of what system the scores were set on. Then we average it.

PRSR scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your PRSR improves when you get a PR (unless you already have the SR). Your PRSR worsens when somebody else sets a new SR.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY99.8089%0.0080%
2Andrew MathinfoUSAY99.7467%-0.0089%
3Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY99.7144%-0.0089%
4Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY99.6312%-0.0089%
5Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY99.5569%-0.0089%
6David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY99.3542%0.0112%
7Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY99.3135%-0.0088%
8Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY99.1927%-0.0088%
9Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY99.1108%-0.0088%
10Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY98.8508%-0.0087%
11Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY98.8275%-0.0088%
12Vincent van der FluitinfoNetherlandsY98.7847%-0.0088%
13Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY98.7731%-0.0088%
14Ryan StevensinfoUSAY98.7231%-0.0087%
15Raphael SageinfoFranceY98.5304%-0.0088%
16Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY98.5180%-0.0087%
17Paul TanneyinfoUKY98.5154%-0.0088%
18Christian WildinfoGermanyY98.5084%-0.0087%
19David SchieringinfoGermanyY98.4464%-0.0087%
20Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY98.4401%-0.0088%
21Tristan EymainfoFranceY98.3783%-0.0088%
22Bo GarmaninfoUSAY98.3016%-0.0088%
23Frederic VernierinfoFranceY98.2245%-0.0087%
24Mikael JohanssoninfoSwedenY98.0579%-0.0087%
25Paul MaesinfoFranceY98.0474%-0.0087%
26Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY98.0186%-0.0087%
27Jonathan SteelinfoUKY98.0135%-0.0088%
28Matt TanzerinfoUSAY97.9937%-0.0088%
29Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY97.9218%-0.0086%
30Michael DuerrinfoGermanyY97.7934%-0.0086%
31Rene BauerinfoGermanyY97.6964%-0.0088%
32Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY97.6011%-0.0086%
33Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY97.5650%-0.0086%
34Jamie DisleyinfoUKY97.5528%-0.0087%
35Jordan HaackinfoUSAY97.5505%-0.0086%
36Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY97.5365%-0.0086%
37Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY97.5265%-0.0086%
38Cedric WilloinfoFranceY97.4943%-0.0086%
39Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY97.4912%-0.0087%
40Noah MuradinfoCanadaY97.4767%-0.0086%
41Kevin BorneinfoFranceY97.4713%-0.0086%
42Xavier ValentininfoFranceY97.4168%-0.0087%
43Jake SopcakinfoUSAY97.4090%-0.0086%
44Yannick PlebaniinfoFranceY97.3446%-0.0087%
45Luke MuldersinfoNetherlandsY97.3337%-0.0087%
46Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY97.3210%-0.0086%
47Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY97.2638%-0.0086%
48Mike HartjensinfoNetherlandsY97.2422%-0.0086%
49Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY97.2282%-0.0086%
50Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY97.1926%-0.0086%
51Gregor FraninfoUSAY97.1498%-0.0086%
52Stefan van DijkeinfoNetherlandsY97.0296%-0.0086%
53Rodolphe GouetinfoFranceY97.0172%-0.0086%
54Trystan PughinfoUKY96.9912%-0.0086%
55Emmanuel DebenestinfoFranceY96.9729%-0.0087%
56Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY96.9079%-0.0086%
57Stephen MeakingsinfoUKY96.8914%-0.0086%
58Jean LecureuxinfoFranceY96.8698%-0.0086%
59Flynn HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlands 96.8403%-0.0086%
60Andre WachsmuthinfoGermanyY96.8319%-0.0086%
61Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY96.7665%-0.0085%
62Ivo van der StapinfoNetherlandsY96.7653%-0.0086%
63Jeremy MalartreinfoFranceY96.7029%-0.0085%
64Christian KuklokinfoGermanyY96.6872%-0.0085%
65Matt WillsinfoUSA 96.6726%-0.0085%
66Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY96.6696%-0.0085%
67Ian GeeinfoUSA 96.6600%-0.0085%
68David GrardinfoFranceY96.6561%-0.0086%
69Koen MensinkinfoNetherlandsY96.5696%-0.0086%
70Jonathan EymainfoFranceY96.5667%-0.0086%
71Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY96.5503%-0.0086%
72Andre OvereschinfoGermany 96.5188%-0.0085%
73Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY96.5183%-0.0084%
74Alain StuderinfoSwitzerland 96.5071%-0.0085%
75Stefan BaczynskyinfoFranceY96.5050%-0.0086%
76Michael GalaninfoFrance 96.5032%-0.0086%
77Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY96.4693%-0.0086%
78Joseph ArmstronginfoUKY96.4196%0.0712%
79Michele SgroiinfoUSA 96.4020%-0.0085%
80Martin RudmarkerinfoSwedenY96.3952%-0.0085%
81Thomas LanderinfoFranceY96.3941%-0.0085%
82Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY96.3907%-0.0084%
83Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY96.3900%-0.0084%
84Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 96.3631%0.0231%
85Yohann GhignetinfoFranceY96.3555%-0.0085%
86Florian CholletinfoFranceY96.3478%-0.0085%
87Leo BigorgneinfoFrance 96.3134%-0.0087%
88Arnaud TeilinfoFranceY96.3094%-0.0085%
89Yoann SeznecinfoFranceY96.2999%-0.0086%
90Francois ChuinfoFranceY96.2855%-0.0086%
91Yohan FooginfoFranceY96.2836%-0.0085%
92Alejandro LaflammeinfoSpain 96.2720%-0.0085%
93Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY96.2657%-0.0085%
94Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY96.2578%-0.0086%
95Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY96.2467%-0.0085%
96Alex PenevinfoAustraliaY96.2439%-0.0085%
97Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY96.1362%-0.0085%
98Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY96.1190%-0.0084%
99Prashant BhojainfoUKY96.1052%-0.0085%
100Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY96.0980%-0.0085%