MKDD Players' Page
 60Hz Average Finish 

The 60Hz Average Finish is the average of a 60Hz player's positions in each track they have submitted a score for. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for each of their scores, i.e. all 32 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank 60Hz Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Andrew MathinfoUSAY1.43750.0312
2Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY2.1250-0.0312
3David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY5.0625-0.7500
4Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY5.46880.1250
5Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY5.81250.0625
6Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY5.84380.0938
7Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY8.34380.0312
8Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY8.53120.0938
9Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY10.28120.0624
10Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY11.09380.0626
11Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY11.78120.0312
12Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY11.81250.0625
13Ryan StevensinfoUSAY12.87500.0312
14Bo GarmaninfoUSAY14.31250.0937
15Christian WildinfoGermanyY15.43750.0313
16Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY17.34380.0313
17Matt TanzerinfoUSAY17.6562-
18Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY22.59380.1250
19Jamie DisleyinfoUKY24.40620.0937
20Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY24.56250.0625
20Jordan HaackinfoUSAY24.56250.1563
22Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY25.00000.0625
23Noah MuradinfoCanadaY25.81250.1250
24Jake SopcakinfoUSAY26.84380.1563
25Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY26.87500.0938
26Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY27.46880.0938
27Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY29.81250.1563
28Tristan EymainfoFranceY30.28120.0624
29Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY30.78120.1250
30Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY31.43750.3125
31David SchieringinfoGermanyY32.00000.1250
32Gregor FraninfoUSAY32.68750.2500
33Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY33.5000-3.3438
34Trystan PughinfoUKY37.00000.2188
35Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY38.06250.2187
36Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY38.21880.0626
37Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY41.43750.0625
38Ian GeeinfoUSA 42.62500.1562
39Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY43.03120.1874
40Matt WillsinfoUSA 43.65620.1874
41Frederic VernierinfoFranceY44.3438-
42Paul TanneyinfoUKY48.37500.1562
43Michele SgroiinfoUSA 49.37500.1875
44Jonathan EymainfoFranceY49.65620.1874
45Kevin BorneinfoFranceY50.43750.0937
46Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY51.28120.2500
47Thomas LanderinfoFranceY52.12500.2500
48Andre OvereschinfoGermany 54.09380.1250
49Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY54.46880.1250
50Yohan FooginfoFranceY55.03120.1562
51Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY55.4688-0.8750
52Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY56.00000.2812
53Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY56.15620.2812
54Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY56.40620.3437
55Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY56.43750.1875
56Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 57.06250.2187
57Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY57.62500.2188
58Robert ChastaininfoUSAY59.50000.1250
59Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY60.15620.2187
60Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY60.59380.1876
61Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY61.03120.4687
62Sylvin RigalinfoFranceY63.84380.1563
63Scott AbbeyinfoUSAY69.68750.4687
64Rickard LindellinfoSwedenY70.56250.3125
65Jack WhittinghaminfoUKY71.0000-1.6562
66Chevallier FlorianinfoFrance 73.00000.3750
67Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY73.40620.5624
68Florian CholletinfoFranceY73.90620.3437
69David LaloinfoUSAY74.50000.2812
70Benjamin ZellerinfoGermanyY74.96880.3750
71John AndersoninfoUKY76.68750.3750
72Anton DelvainfoBelgium 77.5625-5.7813
73Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY78.00000.3438
74Alan DeLorieainfoUSAY78.43750.4375
75Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSAY78.81250.3125
76Jonas NatanaelssoninfoSweden 80.68750.6250
77Marvin MesterinfoGermany 82.71880.4063
78Tom SaldeninfoBelgium 83.65620.5937
79Jocelyn SitekinfoFrance 88.28120.4374
80Andrew ManninginfoUSA 88.81250.5000
81Piet den DulkinfoNetherlandsY89.90620.5624
82Hugh MoorheadinfoUK 90.50000.3750
83Cole GilbertinfoCanada 92.84380.4688
84Joe HiggsinfoUK 93.18750.4375
85Simon LaflammeinfoCanadaY93.53120.6562
86Jivago Pacheco da SilvainfoBrazilY94.37500.4375
87Dorian HernioteinfoFrance 95.1250-5.3750
88Matt BrowninfoCanadaY97.43750.6563
89Tory WatersinfoUSAY98.78120.5000
90John HornickinfoCanadaY99.15620.4062
91Joseph ArmstronginfoUKY99.6875-9.7185
92Tony NguyeninfoUSA 99.75000.3125
93Remi TaroniinfoFrance 99.84380.5000
94Andrew HowesinfoUSA 99.93750.4063
95Stephen RegatinfoUSAY101.81200.5930
96Ashley O'HarainfoBelgium 103.34400.5630
97Peter ChecalinfoFranceY103.71900.5940
98Matt RosebraughinfoUSA 105.28100.5310
99Liam StantoninfoUK 107.28100.5620
100Christophe CosentinoinfoBelgiumY108.40600.5940