MKDD Players' Page
 60Hz Average Finish 

The 60Hz Average Finish is the average of a 60Hz player's positions in each track they have submitted a score for. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for each of their scores, i.e. all 32 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank 60Hz Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY1.5938-
2Andrew MathinfoUSAY1.84380.0312
3David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY4.0938-0.1250
4Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY5.6875-
5Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY6.0625-
6Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY6.09380.0312
7Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY8.34380.0312
8Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY8.56250.0312
9Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY10.4375-
10Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY11.21880.0313
11Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY11.87500.0312
12Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY11.93750.0313
13Ryan StevensinfoUSAY13.09380.0313
14Bo GarmaninfoUSAY14.46880.0313
15Christian WildinfoGermanyY15.50000.0312
16Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY17.50000.0312
17Matt TanzerinfoUSAY17.8438-
18Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY22.87500.0625
19Jamie DisleyinfoUKY24.81250.0313
20Jordan HaackinfoUSAY24.96880.0313
21Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY25.09380.0938
22Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY25.28120.0312
23Noah MuradinfoCanadaY26.18750.0313
24Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY27.1875-
25Jake SopcakinfoUSAY27.31250.0625
26Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY27.81250.0313
27Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY28.56250.0313
28Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY30.40620.0624
29Tristan EymainfoFranceY30.84380.0313
30Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY31.50000.1250
31Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY31.8750-
32David SchieringinfoGermanyY32.75000.1250
33Gregor FraninfoUSAY33.40620.0312
34Trystan PughinfoUKY37.8125-
35Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY38.84380.0313
36Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY39.09380.0938
37Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY42.37500.0625
38Ian GeeinfoUSA 43.59380.1563
39Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY44.06250.0937
40Matt WillsinfoUSA 44.71880.0313
41Frederic VernierinfoFranceY45.62500.0938
42Paul TanneyinfoUKY48.87500.0938
43Jonathan EymainfoFranceY50.62500.0312
44Michele SgroiinfoUSA 50.81250.1250
45Joseph ArmstronginfoUKY51.5625-2.0313
46Kevin BorneinfoFranceY51.71880.1250
47Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 52.6250-0.6250
48Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY52.71880.0626
49Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY52.90620.1250
50Thomas LanderinfoFranceY53.40620.0937
51Andre OvereschinfoGermany 55.56250.0625
52Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY56.03120.1250
53Yohan FooginfoFranceY56.62500.0625
54Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY57.18750.0313
55Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY57.59380.1563
56Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY57.84380.1250
57Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY58.03120.1562
58Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY59.18750.0937
59Robert ChastaininfoUSAY61.12500.1250
60Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY61.62500.0938
61Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY62.21880.0938
62Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY62.37500.0312
63Sylvin RigalinfoFranceY65.96880.1876
64Jack WhittinghaminfoUKY69.46880.1563
65Anton DelvainfoBelgium 69.71880.1250
66Scott AbbeyinfoUSAY71.46880.1563
67Rickard LindellinfoSwedenY72.56250.1250
68Chevallier FlorianinfoFrance 74.56250.1250
69Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY75.50000.1875
70Florian CholletinfoFranceY75.93750.1563
71David LaloinfoUSAY76.65620.1250
72Benjamin ZellerinfoGermanyY76.84380.2500
73Hugh MoorheadinfoUK 78.0000-0.4375
74John AndersoninfoUKY78.68750.1875
75Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY80.18750.1875
76Alan DeLorieainfoUSAY80.62500.1562
77Jeffrey GutierrezinfoUSAY80.90620.3124
78Jonas NatanaelssoninfoSweden 82.65620.1250
79Marvin MesterinfoGermany 84.81250.1250
80Tom SaldeninfoBelgium 85.68750.2500
81Dennis ColvininfoUSA 86.8125-5.2813
82Jocelyn SitekinfoFrance 87.75000.1875
83Andrew ManninginfoUSA 90.75000.1875
84Piet den DulkinfoNetherlandsY92.06250.0937
85Cole GilbertinfoCanada 94.0625-1.0937
86Christophe BalzeauinfoFrance 94.46880.0938
87Dorian HernioteinfoFrance 95.0312-1.0626
88Joe HiggsinfoUK 95.68750.2500
89Simon LaflammeinfoCanadaY95.71880.2188
90Jivago Pacheco da SilvainfoBrazilY96.03120.0937
91Matt BrowninfoCanadaY99.81250.2187
92Tory WatersinfoUSAY100.81200.2180
93John HornickinfoCanadaY101.34400.1250
94Remi TaroniinfoFrance 101.78100.1250
95Andrew HowesinfoUSA 102.18800.2190
96Tony NguyeninfoUSA 102.46900.1880
97Stephen RegatinfoUSAY104.00000.2500
98Ashley O'HarainfoBelgium 105.59400.2190
99Peter ChecalinfoFranceY105.87500.1870
100Matt RosebraughinfoUSA 107.81200.3120