MKDD Players' Page
 Combined Average Finish 

The Combined Average Finish is the average of a player's positions for each track, using the merged set of all individual systems/Hertz. Since a player can play multiple systems/Hertz, only 1 score per track is used--the best score. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. 32 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY2.5938-
2Andrew MathinfoUSAY2.87500.0312
3Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY3.3438-
4Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY3.96880.0312
5Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY4.8438-
6Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY7.2500-
7David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY7.8125-0.2500
8Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY8.59380.0625
9Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY9.28120.0312
10Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY13.1875-
11Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY13.75000.0312
12Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY13.84380.0626
13Vincent van der FluitinfoNetherlandsY14.53120.0624
14Ryan StevensinfoUSAY15.5938-
15Paul TanneyinfoUKY18.0625-
16Raphael SageinfoFranceY18.2500-
17Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY18.53120.0312
18Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY18.65620.0312
19Christian WildinfoGermanyY18.6875-
20David SchieringinfoGermanyY19.6250-
21Tristan EymainfoFranceY21.96880.0313
22Bo GarmaninfoUSAY22.78120.0312
23Frederic VernierinfoFranceY24.56250.0313
24Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY27.43750.0625
25Paul MaesinfoFranceY27.6562-
26Mikael JohanssoninfoSwedenY28.75000.0312
27Jonathan SteelinfoUKY28.78120.0312
28Matt TanzerinfoUSAY28.9062-
29Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY30.68750.0313
30Michael DuerrinfoGermanyY33.96880.0313
31Rene BauerinfoGermanyY37.34380.0313
32Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY39.37500.0312
33Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY40.43750.0313
34Jordan HaackinfoUSAY40.50000.0312
35Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY40.68750.0937
36Jamie DisleyinfoUKY41.43750.0313
37Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY41.71880.0313
38Kevin BorneinfoFranceY43.03120.0312
39Cedric WilloinfoFranceY43.53120.0312
40Noah MuradinfoCanadaY44.18750.0313
41Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY44.6562-
42Jake SopcakinfoUSAY44.78120.0624
43Xavier ValentininfoFranceY45.71880.0626
44Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY47.65620.0312
45Yannick PlebaniinfoFranceY48.25000.0312
46Luke MuldersinfoNetherlandsY49.0938-
47Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY50.06250.0625
48Mike HartjensinfoNetherlandsY51.9375-
49Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY52.18750.1250
50Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY52.3125-
51Gregor FraninfoUSAY55.12500.0312
52Rodolphe GouetinfoFranceY60.46880.0313
53Trystan PughinfoUKY61.3438-
54Stefan van DijkeinfoNetherlandsY62.90620.0937
55Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY63.96880.0313
56Stephen MeakingsinfoUKY64.50000.0938
57Jean LecureuxinfoFranceY65.81250.0937
58Emmanuel DebenestinfoFranceY66.09380.0626
59Flynn HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlands 66.90620.1250
60Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY69.18750.0625
61Andre WachsmuthinfoGermanyY69.62500.0938
61Ivo van der StapinfoNetherlandsY69.62500.0625
63Jeremy MalartreinfoFranceY71.90620.0312
64Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY71.93750.0937
65Ian GeeinfoUSA 72.15620.1562
66Matt WillsinfoUSA 72.59380.0313
67Christian KuklokinfoGermanyY72.90620.1250
68David GrardinfoFranceY74.90620.0624
69Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY77.09380.0313
70Andre OvereschinfoGermany 77.93750.0625
71Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY78.28120.1562
72Alain StuderinfoSwitzerland 78.75000.0312
73Jonathan EymainfoFranceY78.84380.0313
74Koen MensinkinfoNetherlandsY80.81250.0937
75Joseph ArmstronginfoUKY82.0938-3.1250
76Michael GalaninfoFrance 82.90620.0937
77Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY83.34380.1563
78Michele SgroiinfoUSA 83.40620.1250
79Stefan BaczynskyinfoFranceY84.21880.1250
80Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY84.28120.0624
81Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 85.0625-1.2187
82Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY85.09380.1250
83Florian CholletinfoFranceY85.28120.0937
84Martin RudmarkerinfoSwedenY85.78120.2500
85Thomas LanderinfoFranceY86.40620.0937
86Yohann GhignetinfoFranceY87.78120.0937
87Arnaud TeilinfoFranceY88.40620.1250
88Alejandro LaflammeinfoSpain 90.28120.1250
89Francois ChuinfoFranceY91.06250.1875
90Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY91.50000.1250
91Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY91.65620.0312
92Yohan FooginfoFranceY91.71880.0626
93Alex PenevinfoAustraliaY93.31250.0937
93Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY93.31250.1250
95Yoann SeznecinfoFranceY93.68750.1563
96Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY95.37500.0938
97Prashant BhojainfoUKY95.84380.0938
98Leo BigorgneinfoFrance 98.50000.1250
99Robert ChastaininfoUSAY98.59380.1250
100Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY99.09380.0938