MKDD Players' Page
 Combined Average Finish 

The Combined Average Finish is the average of a player's positions for each track, using the merged set of all individual systems/Hertz. Since a player can play multiple systems/Hertz, only 1 score per track is used--the best score. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. 32 WRs.

AF scores reward consistency--a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 32/32 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Andrew MathinfoUSAY2.4375-
2Richard KarlssoninfoSwedenY3.18750.0625
3Andreas RudmarkerinfoSwedenY3.65620.0938
4Mike KoehoorninfoNetherlandsY3.8125-0.1562
5Kouider BenariouainfoFranceY4.62500.0625
6Hendrik BundeinfoGermanyY6.96880.0625
7Aron LangerakinfoNetherlandsY8.18750.1250
8Marijn JongbloedinfoNetherlandsY8.93750.0312
9David Gutierrez PenainfoUSAY9.2500-1.0312
10Konsta JukkainfoFinlandY13.00000.0312
11Jean-Christophe LacastaignerateinfoFranceY13.56250.0625
12Jacob PurcellinfoUSAY13.93750.1250
13Vincent van der FluitinfoNetherlandsY14.21880.0626
14Ryan StevensinfoUSAY15.53120.0624
15Raphael SegasinfoFranceY18.00000.1875
16Marius Moritz MollenhauerinfoGermanyY18.31250.0625
17Christian WildinfoGermanyY18.37500.0625
18Olivier PeruchinfoFranceY18.40620.0937
19David SchieringinfoGermanyY19.25000.0625
20Paul TanneyinfoUKY20.1875-1.3125
21Tristan EymainfoFranceY21.75000.1562
22Bo GarmaninfoUSAY22.34380.2188
23Frederic VernierinfoFranceY26.65620.0624
24Alex HantsoninfoSwitzerlandY27.06250.2187
25Paul MaesinfoFranceY27.37500.1562
26Jonathan SteelinfoUKY28.34380.0626
27Mikael JohanssoninfoSwedenY28.50000.0938
28Matt TanzerinfoUSAY28.56250.0625
29Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY30.43750.0937
30Michael DuerrinfoGermanyY33.62500.0938
31Rene BauerinfoGermanyY36.93750.0937
32Marc SchwartzinfoNetherlandsY39.06250.1563
33Fernando Moritz dos SantosinfoBrazilY39.93750.2187
34Jordan HaackinfoUSAY40.06250.1563
35Sebastien LegayinfoFranceY40.09380.0938
36Jamie DisleyinfoUKY41.03120.0937
37Olivier LavenantinfoFranceY41.40620.0624
38Kevin BorneinfoFranceY42.59380.2188
39Cedric WilloinfoFranceY42.96880.1250
40Noah MuradinfoCanadaY43.78120.1250
41Jake SopcakinfoUSAY44.28120.1874
42Scott DufaultinfoCanadaY44.34380.0938
43Xavier ValentininfoFranceY45.12500.2188
44Yannick PlebaniinfoFranceY47.65620.2812
45Luke MuldersinfoNetherlandsY48.62500.2188
46Alejandro HernandezinfoUSAY49.46880.1563
47Mike HartjensinfoNetherlandsY51.31250.2813
48Mikel NelsoninfoUSAY51.50000.1250
49Kristopher WillinfoGermanyY51.87500.3125
50Gregor FraninfoUSAY54.43750.2500
51Guillaume BecardinfoFranceY55.7812-6.2500
52Rodolphe GouetinfoFranceY59.62500.2500
53Trystan PughinfoUKY60.46880.2500
54Stefan van DijkeinfoNetherlandsY62.21880.1876
55Kyle ClaytoninfoUKY63.18750.2187
56Stephen MeakingsinfoUKY63.43750.1875
57Jean LecureuxinfoFranceY64.87500.2188
58Emmanuel DebenestinfoFranceY65.15620.2500
59Flynn HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlands 65.81250.1250
60Thomas van LeeuweninfoNetherlandsY68.25000.0625
61Ivo van der StapinfoNetherlandsY68.59380.1250
62Andre WachsmuthinfoGermanyY68.71880.0626
63Jeremy MalartreinfoFranceY70.68750.1563
64Benoit BoudreauinfoCanadaY70.93750.1875
65Ian GeeinfoUSA 71.21880.1563
66Matt WillsinfoUSA 71.56250.1875
67Christian KuklokinfoGermanyY71.65620.0937
68David GrardinfoFranceY73.65620.1250
69Jerrol HoppenbrouwersinfoNetherlandsY75.90620.1874
70Andre OvereschinfoGermany 76.65620.1250
71Arnaud GuepeyinfoFranceY77.09380.3126
72Alain StuderinfoSwitzerland 77.37500.1562
73Jonathan EymainfoFranceY77.87500.1875
74Koen MensinkinfoNetherlandsY79.62500.2188
75Michael GalaninfoFrance 81.56250.1875
76Michele SgroiinfoUSA 81.96880.1876
77Bart Janssen-BouwmeesterinfoNetherlandsY82.03120.0937
78Stefan BaczynskyinfoFranceY82.84380.0938
79Steven ZwartjesinfoNetherlandsY82.87500.2500
80Florian CholletinfoFranceY84.12500.1250
81Martin RudmarkerinfoSwedenY84.31250.1250
82Thomas LanderinfoFranceY85.09380.2500
83Yohann GhignetinfoFranceY86.18750.0625
84Arnaud TeilinfoFranceY86.96880.3126
85Alejandro LaflammeinfoSpain 88.81250.1250
86Francois ChuinfoFranceY89.62500.1875
87Kai Oliver MeisterinfoGermanyY89.7812-1.4688
88Andrew JohnsoninfoUSAY89.93750.1250
89Yohan FooginfoFranceY90.12500.1562
90Kevin SekanorinfoFranceY90.50000.3125
91Alex PenevinfoAustraliaY91.90620.1250
91Julien BoisiaudinfoFranceY91.90620.1874
93Yoann SeznecinfoFranceY92.31250.1563
94Joost CoeneninfoNetherlands 93.18750.2187
95Paulo Roberto PresottoinfoBrazilY93.84380.2188
96Prashant BhojainfoUKY94.15620.3750
97Robert ChastaininfoUSAY96.96880.1250
98Paul RegeffeinfoFranceY97.62500.2188
99Leo BigorgneinfoFrance 97.93750.1250
100Jon PrenticeinfoUSAY98.28120.1874