NonGlitch Average Finish 

The NonGlitch Average Finish is the average of a player's Course Time positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 32 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need a full set of 32 scores to appear here. By default, the top 100 players are shown. A lap-only ranking is also available.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank NonGlitch Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1WeisseinfoJapanY3.81250.0312
2Diogo Dos Santos CostainfoFranceY7.50000.2500
3OkamiinfoUKY11.96880.6876
4SunMKinfoFranceY12.93750.7187
5Bastien AntoniazziinfoFranceY15.87500.9062
6MiracleinfoJapanY16.21880.2813
7Alejandro MuhseninfoSpainY17.12500.8125
8Prunus mumeinfoJapan 17.56250.8750
9Thomas GondainfoUSAY17.84380.9688
10Wouter MuldersinfoNetherlandsY18.5938-0.8437
11Syaru EveinfoJapanY19.18750.8125
12Long John MarvinfoGermanyY22.15621.1874
13Ray ParsonsinfoCanadaY23.71881.1563
14Adrian DoradoinfoSpainY24.59381.3126
15Nicola TorreinfoItalyY26.46881.4376
16Sam LaryeainfoUKY27.12501.2812
17Thomas S.infoAustriaY28.3750-0.8125
18AttractinfoJapan 28.5625-15.2813
19Lee RobbinsinfoUKY28.93751.3437
20Samuel KleininfoUSAY29.8750-1.5625
21LeoMKinfoFranceY29.90621.3750
22Gaspard FourniouxinfoFrance 31.09381.3750
23Daniel PenainfoUSAY31.65621.5937
24Murray WrightinfoUKY32.28120.8124
25FantsinfoFranceY32.43751.1875
26LunMK7infoFrance 32.6250-2.4375
27Michael D'ErricoinfoCanadaY34.71881.7813
28LiureinfoJapan 36.87501.4375
29Liam DavidinfoCanadaY37.09381.7813
30Toy OnehundredandoneinfoJapan 37.18751.4375
31NozeainfoJapan 37.5938-9.6562
32Darren WoodsinfoUSAY38.50001.6250
33KocheinfoJapanY39.78121.7812
34LuisvinfoBelgium 40.21881.5626
35Aaron MortoninfoUKY41.75001.1250
36MK7JackinfoUK 42.78121.8750
37DracoRominfoBelgiumY44.56251.6250
38ZeppleinfoFranceY46.53121.7812
39X.Dark.xinfoFrance 47.4375-0.3125
40Martijn VeldhuisinfoNetherlandsY48.6250-2.7188
41JojoMk7infoFrance 48.93752.0313
42'Toma'infoJapan 50.21882.2500
43Valentin Vilas BoasinfoFranceY51.15622.3124
44Elias RackinfoGermanyY51.21882.3126
45George MckenzieinfoJapanY52.46882.3438
46Shy GuyinfoGermanyY53.84382.3438
47EtienneinfoFrance 54.62502.5938
48Eric A.infoUSAY56.15622.0312
49SaseremainfoJapan 57.90621.3124
50Lumi HeartinfoJapanY58.4375-4.2500
51Matthieu VilelainfoFrance 59.40622.6874
52Umbre R.B.infoUSAY59.93752.8437
53Luke DoukakisinfoUSAY62.87502.7500
54ParadoxinfoAustralia 63.8125-12.0313
55Fabio SaccoinfoItalyY65.28122.6562
56Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY66.00002.6250
57Callum DouglasinfoUKY66.34383.1563
58Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY66.59382.8126
59SoratainfoFranceY67.90623.0937
60Cat FishinfoUSAY69.59383.0000
61Joshua O.infoUSAY70.71880.5313
62Hugo L.infoFrance 70.87503.1875
63Florian GadroisinfoFrance 71.15622.8437
64LeverinfoJapan 72.0938-20.8372
65Romano ArentsinfoNetherlands 72.40622.7500
66Hugo De MoyainfoFranceY72.84380.2500
67Sebastian BazzichiinfoItaly 73.62502.9375
68Randy MangarinfoNetherlandsY73.96882.6250
68Adam RobertsinfoUSAY73.9688-0.1250
70Evan WisemaninfoCanadaY74.3750-2.0312
71WhiteinfoJapan 77.4062-20.8750
72Marc AinfoCanada 77.46882.7500
73Logan EsperinfoUSAY78.21883.1563
74Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgium 78.31252.8125
75Matthieu T.infoFrance 78.37503.0938
76Matthew HuinkerinfoUSA 79.43752.0937
77Tate JetinfoJapan 80.1562-10.7500
78ElekkinfoFrance 80.21882.9063
79James LeareinfoUKY80.59383.0626
80Timothy O'SheainfoUKY86.37503.5312
81SakitoinfoFrance 88.18753.1563
82Yacine Wind WakerinfoAlgeria 90.06252.7813
83Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY91.50003.6250
84Albin HenrikssoninfoSweden 92.93753.8750
85Stephane ComodiinfoFrance 92.96883.3750
86Vantox DudemeisterinfoNetherlands 93.93753.4063
87Alessandro Del GiovaneinfoItaly 95.18753.1250
88Bloem FonteininfoUSAY95.28123.4374
89Zeko Z.infoGermany 95.56253.8125
90Toni RosinfoSpainY95.93753.2187
91AntoMKinfoFrance 96.84383.0938
92Nathan.PinfoFranceY97.18753.5937
93Andrea ColombaroinfoItaly 97.90623.1562
94Chris PyeinfoCanada 99.4688-6.2192
95HawaadoinfoJapanY101.5940-12.7810
96Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY103.31203.4370
97Sofie WimmerinfoSwedenY103.75003.8125
98Ross ColemaninfoUK 104.50003.4380
99SinmkinfoJapan 105.0000-23.4060
100RetroinfoUSA 105.53102.8430