NonGlitch Average Finish 

The NonGlitch Average Finish is the average of a player's Course Time positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 32 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need a full set of 32 scores to appear here. By default, the top 100 players are shown. A lap-only ranking is also available.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank NonGlitch Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1WeisseinfoJapanY3.93750.1250
2Diogo Dos Santos CostainfoFranceY7.68750.1250
3OkamiinfoUKY12.18750.1563
4SunMKinfoFranceY13.25000.2188
5KarmakasinfoFranceY15.9062-0.0313
6MiracleinfoJapanY16.34380.1250
7Alejandro MuhseninfoSpainY17.43750.2500
8Prunus mumeinfoJapan 17.90620.1562
9Thomas GondainfoUSAY18.21880.3438
10Wouter MuldersinfoNetherlandsY18.5312-0.2188
11Syaru EveinfoJapanY19.53120.3124
12Long John MarvinfoGermanyY22.71880.3750
13Ray ParsonsinfoCanadaY24.09380.3126
14Adrian DoradoinfoSpainY25.15620.4374
15Nicola TorreinfoItalyY26.75000.2188
16AttractinfoJapan 26.9688-0.5312
17Sam LaryeainfoUKY27.68750.4375
18Thomas S.infoAustriaY28.1562-0.2813
19Lee RobbinsinfoUKY29.12500.1250
20Samuel KleininfoUSAY29.6250-0.3438
21LeoMKinfoFranceY30.40620.3750
22LunMK7infoFrance 30.7500-1.9688
23Gaspard FourniouxinfoFrance 31.56250.3125
24Daniel PenainfoUSAY32.12500.3438
25Murray WrightinfoUKY32.65620.2812
26FantsinfoFranceY32.84380.2813
27Michael D'ErricoinfoCanadaY35.15620.3437
28NozeainfoJapan 36.0312-1.1250
29LiureinfoJapan 37.00000.2500
30Toy OnehundredandoneinfoJapan 37.71880.3438
31Liam DavidinfoCanadaY37.75000.4688
32Darren WoodsinfoUSAY39.06250.5000
33KocheinfoJapanY40.21880.3750
34LuisvinfoBelgium 40.71880.4376
35Aaron MortoninfoUKY42.31250.3750
36X.Dark.xinfoFrance 42.4688-3.8750
37MK7JackinfoUK 43.31250.2813
38DracoRominfoBelgiumY45.03120.3750
39ZeppleinfoFranceY46.90620.2812
40Martijn VeldhuisinfoNetherlandsY48.0625-0.0625
41JojoMk7infoFrance 49.43750.4063
42'Toma'infoJapan 50.84380.4688
43Elias RackinfoGermanyY51.71880.4376
44Valentin Vilas BoasinfoFranceY51.90620.6250
45George MckenzieinfoJapanY53.03120.4062
46Shy GuyinfoGermanyY54.43750.4375
47EtienneinfoFrance 54.84380.0626
48SaseremainfoJapan 55.34380.2188
49LeverinfoJapan 56.4688-9.1562
50Lumi HeartinfoJapanY56.5938-0.2812
51Eric A.infoUSAY56.65620.4374
52ParadoxinfoAustralia 56.9688-5.3124
53Matthieu VilelainfoFrance 60.06250.3750
54Umbre R.B.infoUSAY60.53120.5000
55Luke DoukakisinfoUSAY63.50000.4688
56Fabio SaccoinfoItalyY65.96880.5000
57Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY66.71880.4688
58Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY67.15620.3750
58Callum DouglasinfoUKY67.15620.4687
60SoratainfoFranceY68.65620.5624
61Tate JetinfoJapan 68.9375-7.3750
62Cat FishinfoUSAY70.28120.5312
63Joshua O.infoUSAY71.56250.5937
64Hugo L.infoFrance 71.59380.4063
65Florian GadroisinfoFrance 71.65620.3124
66Romano ArentsinfoNetherlands 73.15620.4374
67Hugo De MoyainfoFranceY73.53120.5312
68Adam RobertsinfoUSAY73.6875-0.5313
69Sebastian BazzichiinfoItaly 74.28120.4374
70Evan WisemaninfoCanadaY75.18750.5937
71Randy MangarinfoNetherlandsY76.59382.3438
72WhiteinfoJapan 77.46880.0313
73Marc AinfoCanada 78.00000.3125
74Logan EsperinfoUSAY78.87500.4688
75Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgium 79.03120.4687
76Matthieu T.infoFrance 79.18750.5000
77Matthew HuinkerinfoUSA 80.18750.4375
78ElekkinfoFrance 80.81250.3750
79James LeareinfoUKY81.25000.3750
80Timothy O'SheainfoUKY86.87500.2812
81SakitoinfoFrance 88.90620.4062
82Yacine Wind WakerinfoAlgeria 90.81250.4687
83Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY92.25000.4688
84Albin HenrikssoninfoSweden 93.65620.4062
85Stephane ComodiinfoFrance 93.68750.4063
86Vantox DudemeisterinfoNetherlands 94.71880.4376
87Chris PyeinfoCanada 95.4688-1.1874
88Alessandro Del GiovaneinfoItaly 95.81250.2813
89Bloem FonteininfoUSAY95.93750.3437
90Zeko Z.infoGermany 96.15620.5000
91Toni RosinfoSpainY96.46880.2188
92AntoMKinfoFrance 97.56250.3750
93Nathan.PinfoFranceY97.96880.5313
94Andrea ColombaroinfoItaly 98.65620.3750
95HawaadoinfoJapanY99.03120.4687
96Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY104.18800.5000
97Sofie WimmerinfoSwedenY104.43800.2820
98RetroinfoUSA 105.1880-
99Ross ColemaninfoUK 105.25000.4380
100SinmkinfoJapan 105.62500.4060