NonGlitch Average Finish 

The NonGlitch Average Finish is the average of a player's Course Time positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 32 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need a full set of 32 scores to appear here. By default, the top 100 players are shown. A lap-only ranking is also available.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank NonGlitch Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1WeisseinfoJapanY3.84380.0625
2Diogo Dos Santos CostainfoFranceY7.34380.0938
3OkamiinfoUKY11.53120.2500
4SunMKinfoFranceY12.56250.3437
5Bastien AntoniazziinfoFranceY15.37500.4062
6MiracleinfoJapanY16.37500.4375
7Alejandro MuhseninfoSpainY16.59380.2813
8Prunus mumeinfoJapan 17.00000.3125
9Thomas GondainfoUSAY17.34380.4688
10Wouter MuldersinfoNetherlandsY18.0312-1.4063
11Syaru EveinfoJapanY18.68750.3125
12Long John MarvinfoGermanyY21.46880.5000
13Ray ParsonsinfoCanadaY23.12500.5625
14Adrian DoradoinfoSpainY23.96880.6876
15Nicola TorreinfoItalyY25.56250.5313
16Sam LaryeainfoUKY26.34380.5000
17Lee RobbinsinfoUKY28.25000.6562
18Samuel KleininfoUSAY29.0938-2.3437
19Thomas S.infoAustriaY29.1250-0.0625
19LeoMKinfoFranceY29.12500.5938
21Gaspard FourniouxinfoFrance 30.31250.5937
22Daniel PenainfoUSAY30.78120.7187
23Murray WrightinfoUKY31.78120.3124
23FantsinfoFranceY31.78120.5312
25AttractinfoJapan 32.3438-11.5000
26Michael D'ErricoinfoCanadaY33.65620.7187
27LunMK7infoFrance 35.31250.2500
28Liam DavidinfoCanadaY36.12500.8125
29LiureinfoJapan 36.25000.8125
30Toy OnehundredandoneinfoJapan 36.56250.8125
31Darren WoodsinfoUSAY37.62500.7500
32KocheinfoJapanY38.90620.9062
33LuisvinfoBelgium 39.53120.8750
34Aaron MortoninfoUKY40.78120.1562
35MK7JackinfoUK 41.81250.9063
36NozeainfoJapan 43.2188-4.0312
37DracoRominfoBelgiumY43.65620.7187
38ZeppleinfoFranceY45.59380.8438
39X.Dark.xinfoFrance 47.2188-0.5312
40JojoMk7infoFrance 47.84380.9376
41'Toma'infoJapan 48.84380.8750
42Elias RackinfoGermanyY49.96881.0626
43Valentin Vilas BoasinfoFranceY50.03121.1874
44Martijn VeldhuisinfoNetherlandsY50.0625-1.2813
45George MckenzieinfoJapanY51.34381.2188
46Shy GuyinfoGermanyY52.59381.0938
47EtienneinfoFrance 53.25001.2188
48Eric A.infoUSAY55.18751.0625
49SaseremainfoJapan 56.68750.0937
50Matthieu VilelainfoFrance 58.03121.3124
51Umbre R.B.infoUSAY58.31251.2187
52Lumi HeartinfoJapanY59.1250-3.5625
53Luke DoukakisinfoUSAY61.46881.3438
54Fabio SaccoinfoItalyY64.09381.4688
55Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY64.65621.2812
56Callum DouglasinfoUKY64.75001.5625
57Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY65.00001.2188
58SoratainfoFranceY66.37501.5625
59Cat FishinfoUSAY68.09381.5000
60Hugo L.infoFrance 69.28121.5937
61Florian GadroisinfoFrance 69.59381.2813
62Joshua O.infoUSAY70.1250-0.0625
63Romano ArentsinfoNetherlands 71.00001.3438
64Hugo De MoyainfoFranceY71.2812-1.3126
65ParadoxinfoAustralia 71.4688-4.3750
66Sebastian BazzichiinfoItaly 72.31251.6250
67Randy MangarinfoNetherlandsY72.68751.3437
68Adam RobertsinfoUSAY74.56250.4687
69Evan WisemaninfoCanadaY74.8125-1.5937
70Marc AinfoCanada 75.84381.1250
71Logan EsperinfoUSAY76.68751.6250
72Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgium 76.87501.3750
72Matthieu T.infoFrance 76.87501.5938
74Matthew HuinkerinfoUSA 77.96880.6250
75ElekkinfoFrance 78.68751.3750
76James LeareinfoUKY79.09381.5626
77Timothy O'SheainfoUKY84.37501.5312
78SakitoinfoFrance 86.40621.3750
79Yacine Wind WakerinfoAlgeria 88.62501.3438
80Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY89.46881.5938
81Stephane ComodiinfoFrance 90.87501.2812
82Albin HenrikssoninfoSweden 90.90621.8437
83Vantox DudemeisterinfoNetherlands 92.18751.6563
84Bloem FonteininfoUSAY93.37501.5312
85Alessandro Del GiovaneinfoItaly 93.43751.3750
85Zeko Z.infoGermany 93.43751.6875
87Toni RosinfoSpainY93.96881.2500
88Nathan.PinfoFranceY95.09381.5000
89AntoMKinfoFrance 95.12501.3750
90Andrea ColombaroinfoItaly 96.03121.2812
91WhiteinfoJapan 97.8438-0.4374
92Chris PyeinfoCanada 100.8440-4.8440
93Sofie WimmerinfoSwedenY101.62501.6875
94Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY101.65601.7810
95Ross ColemaninfoUK 102.65601.5940
96Sam SmithinfoUSAY103.87501.6870
97RetroinfoUSA 104.43801.7500
98Enzo MouteyeninfoFranceY104.84401.4380
99Mattia CelestiniinfoItalyY107.25001.4060
100GhostinfoFranceY107.71901.6250