NonGlitch Average Finish 

The NonGlitch Average Finish is the average of a player's Course Time positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 32 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need a full set of 32 scores to appear here. By default, the top 100 players are shown. A lap-only ranking is also available.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank NonGlitch Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1WeisseinfoJapanY3.4688-0.2500
2Diogo Dos Santos CostainfoFranceY8.00000.2188
3OkamiinfoUKY12.46880.2188
4SunMKinfoFranceY13.56250.2187
5KarmakasinfoFranceY16.18750.1250
6MiracleinfoJapanY16.31250.1563
7Alejandro MuhseninfoSpainY17.84380.2813
8Prunus mumeinfoJapan 18.03120.0937
9Thomas GondainfoUSAY18.53120.2187
10Wouter MuldersinfoNetherlandsY18.81250.2187
11Syaru EveinfoJapanY19.96880.2813
12Long John MarvinfoGermanyY23.06250.2813
13AttractinfoJapan 23.5312-3.5938
14Ray ParsonsinfoCanadaY24.62500.4062
15Adrian DoradoinfoSpainY25.59380.3438
16Nicola TorreinfoItalyY27.25000.3125
16LunMK7infoFrance 27.2500-3.6250
18Sam LaryeainfoUKY28.00000.1250
18Thomas S.infoAustriaY28.0000-0.1875
20Lee RobbinsinfoUKY29.65620.3437
21Samuel KleininfoUSAY30.03120.1562
22LeoMKinfoFranceY30.84380.3750
23Gaspard FourniouxinfoFrance 32.12500.3750
24Daniel PenainfoUSAY32.50000.3125
25Murray WrightinfoUKY33.28120.4687
26FantsinfoFranceY33.56250.4687
27NozeainfoJapan 35.5312-0.5626
28Michael D'ErricoinfoCanadaY35.71880.3750
29LiureinfoJapan 37.62500.3438
30Liam DavidinfoCanadaY38.31250.3750
31Toy OnehundredandoneinfoJapan 38.34380.4063
32Darren WoodsinfoUSAY39.71880.3438
33MK7JackinfoUK 40.5938-3.0000
34KocheinfoJapanY41.09380.5938
35LuisvinfoBelgium 41.56250.5000
36X.Dark.xinfoFrance 42.1875-0.4687
37Aaron MortoninfoUKY43.06250.4687
38DracoRominfoBelgiumY46.03120.6874
39ParadoxinfoAustralia 46.5938-7.3750
40Martijn VeldhuisinfoNetherlandsY47.0000-0.5000
41ZeppleinfoFranceY47.59380.5000
42JojoMk7infoFrance 50.31250.6563
43'Toma'infoJapan 51.50000.4062
44LeverinfoJapan 51.8438-4.8437
45Elias RackinfoGermanyY52.62500.5625
46Valentin Vilas BoasinfoFranceY52.78120.6562
47George MckenzieinfoJapanY53.96880.6563
48Shy GuyinfoGermanyY55.31250.6250
49EtienneinfoFrance 55.59380.5000
50SaseremainfoJapan 56.31250.6250
51Lumi HeartinfoJapanY56.62500.4375
52Eric A.infoUSAY57.68750.7187
53Matthieu VilelainfoFrance 60.84380.5000
54Umbre R.B.infoUSAY61.43750.5937
55WhiteinfoJapan 63.9688-3.5312
56Tate JetinfoJapan 64.1250-2.3438
57Luke DoukakisinfoUSAY64.37500.5938
58Fabio SaccoinfoItalyY66.96880.6876
59Fabien JacquesinfoFranceY67.78120.7500
60Callum DouglasinfoUKY68.03120.5624
61Mickael SmoleninfoFranceY68.18750.7500
62SoratainfoFranceY69.40620.5000
63Joshua O.infoUSAY69.7812-2.1876
64Cat FishinfoUSAY71.25000.5938
65Adam RobertsinfoUSAY72.3438-1.0624
66Hugo L.infoFrance 72.37500.5312
67Florian GadroisinfoFrance 73.00000.8750
68Randy MangarinfoNetherlandsY73.59380.6563
69Romano ArentsinfoNetherlands 74.18750.5937
70Hugo De MoyainfoFranceY74.68750.7813
71Evan WisemaninfoCanadaY75.1875-0.4687
72Sebastian BazzichiinfoItaly 75.50000.7812
73Marc AinfoCanada 79.21880.6563
74Logan EsperinfoUSAY80.03120.5312
75Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgium 80.31250.7187
75Matthieu T.infoFrance 80.31250.5937
77Matthew HuinkerinfoUSA 80.87500.2500
78ElekkinfoFrance 82.09380.8126
79James LeareinfoUKY82.25000.6562
80Yacine Wind WakerinfoAlgeria 83.84380.5000
81Timothy O'SheainfoUKY88.34380.8126
82Chris PyeinfoCanada 89.3750-4.0312
83SakitoinfoFrance 90.12500.6562
84HawaadoinfoJapanY93.5625-6.1563
85Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY93.59380.8750
86Albin HenrikssoninfoSweden 94.81250.5625
87Stephane ComodiinfoFrance 95.18750.9687
88Vantox DudemeisterinfoNetherlands 96.09380.9063
89Bloem FonteininfoUSAY97.15620.7500
90Alessandro Del GiovaneinfoItaly 97.18750.8125
91Zeko Z.infoGermany 97.43750.7187
92Toni RosinfoSpainY97.65620.6250
93ShineinfoJapan 97.6875-5.5935
94AntoMKinfoFrance 99.12500.9375
95Nathan.PinfoFranceY99.50000.8125
96Andrea ColombaroinfoItaly 100.09400.7190
97Kyle H.infoUSAY101.2810-4.2500
98Stacy NeedhaminfoUKY105.37500.7500
99Sofie WimmerinfoSwedenY105.68800.7500
100GhostinfoFranceY105.7810-5.4070