Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: April 24th 2017


Universal Average Finish
( Non-Shortcut / Shortcut / Fastest )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationScoreChange+/-
1 Beck Abney USA 3.130-0.0000
2 John Dude Netherlands 4.0560.0000
3 Zoran Tintor Croatia 5.3330.0000
4 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany 8.8150.0000
5 Greg Ihnatenko England 9.1670.0000
6 Daniel Lunczer Germany 9.3330.0000
7 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil 9.4070.0000
8 Alex Griessing Germany 17.8150.0000
9 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA 20.2220.0000
10 Michael Fried USA 22.1480.0000
11 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil 27.6300.0000
12 Alex Penev Australia 28.0190.0000
13 Myles Bukrim USA 28.9810.0000
14 Sami Cetin England 32.6300.0000
15 Kevin Booth USA 32.9440.0000
16 Trystan Pugh Wales 34.1850.0000
17 Mike Simmons USA 34.2220.0000
18 Christian Wild Germany 37.5560.0000
19 Michael Arends Netherlands 37.5930.0000
20 Michael Jongerius Netherlands 37.6480.0000
21 Jake Walter USA 38.3330.0370
22 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland 38.5740.0000
23 Andre Hermanny Brazil 38.8330.0000
24 Daniel Burbank USA 39.741-0.0000
25 Robert Szabo USA 40.407-0.0000
26 Ben Miller Australia 42.0000.0190
27 Maurice Fleer Netherlands 43.4810.0190
28 Jason Whalls USA 45.7780.0190
29 Jonathan Bernier Canada 46.407-0.0000
30 Steven Gutierrez USA 46.9630.0370
31 Patrick Blank Germany 49.5930.0000
32 Tim Everett USA 50.4810.0190
33 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands 51.1850.0000
34 Martin McMullan Canada 52.9440.0000
35 Mark Jones USA 57.0560.0370
36 Nathan Stinson USA 57.9810.0560
37 Lars Nouwen Netherlands 58.0930.0190
38 Cooper Lovera USA 60.2040.0000
39 Tuomas Dunkel Finland 60.6480.0000
40 Willi Rossberg Germany 62.1850.0370
41 Noah Gordon USA 62.2220.0370
42 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada 62.8150.0370
43 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada 64.6850.0370
44 Brent Wingert USA 70.4260.0560
45 William Lacey Ireland 74.6850.0000
46 Jayden Ly Australia 81.7220.0190
47 Stacy Needham England 82.7040.0560
48 Ruokai Chen USA 82.9440.0370
49 Josh Layne USA 83.5560.0370
50 Jonathan Steel England 84.8890.0190
51 Matthew Little USA 85.0190.0560
52 Dave Hines England 87.2780.0190
53 Chris Hames USA 87.6850.0560
54 Calen McPherson USA 88.7040.0190
55 Eddie Taylor USA 90.2590.0000
56 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway 90.9070.0000
57 Matt Batastini USA 91.3330.0370
58 Marius Hukkelaas Norway 91.3890.0740
59 Beau Fairbourn USA 93.6480.0740
60 Patrick Hewson England 94.1300.0190
61 Christophe Tremblay Canada 96.3700.1110
62 Frankie Morgan USA 96.6850.0190
63 Dave Crawford USA 96.8890.0560
64 Simon Laflamme Canada 97.3700.0930
65 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada 98.9440.0930
66 Craig Makepeace Australia 100.8700.0930
67 Josh Caudle USA 102.3890.0740
68 Brandon Eberly USA 102.9630.0930
69 Patrick Loseth Norway 106.2590.0370
70 Jonathan Rolandez France 107.2040.0740
71 Jason Enright USA 108.7780.0740
72 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil 108.9630.0930
73 Peter Elsaesser Austria 111.1300.0190
74 Finn Berger Norway 112.2410.0000
75 Jamie White USA 112.3150.0370
76 Marcelo Almeida dos Reis Brazil 114.1110.0370
77 Lucas Oliver Australia 115.1110.0370
78 Stefan Kok Netherlands 115.4440.0370
79 Connor Cox USA 116.4440.0740
80 Lewis Richards Canada 116.8150.0190
81 Ryan Duescher USA 116.9630.167+1
82 Luke Barnard USA 121.6110.0370
83 Vincent Zee Netherlands 121.9810.0740
84 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands 124.0560.0930
85 Greg Lewis Australia 124.1300.0370
86 Frank DiNicola USA 124.4810.0930
87 Derek Clark USA 125.9070.1300
88 Pat Bertovich USA 126.9070.1480
89 Naveen Selvam USA 127.0190.0930
90 Kyle Labelle Canada 128.1480.0370
91 Chris Rayola USA 128.7040.1480
92 Kevin Horst USA 129.4630.1480
93 Jesse Hristovski Australia 129.6300.0370
94 Daniel Lesiak England 131.2040.1110
95 Matt Vanderwouw Canada 131.4440.0370
96 George Dimitriou Australia 132.4630.0930
97 Leif Christian Tode Germany 133.2780.0370
98 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland 134.1110.0560
99 David Moll England 134.5560.0370
100 Andreas Rudmarker Sweden 134.7780.0740
101 Anna Moon England 136.2960.2040
102 Robert Lee Ireland 136.5560.1300
103 Phil McCanna USA 136.8890.0560
104 Zack Kennedy USA 137.2780.1110
105 Richard Keyser USA 138.4810.0930
106 Darius Austin England 139.0000.0740
107 Glyn Valentine England 140.2590.0560
108 Lenny Gutierrez USA 140.9630.0740
109 Cristian Juarez Chile 141.7780.0740
110 Sean Sullivan USA 141.9070.0560
111 Michael Liem Netherlands 141.9260.074+1
112 John Santamaria England 142.1850.074-1
113 Charles Tasserit France 142.2040.130+1
114 Robin Usher Japan 143.3890.037-1
115 Alexandru Balahura Romania 143.4070.167+1
116 Nicola Torre Italy 143.4630.0560
117 Rune Stubhaug Norway 145.1850.1110
118 Iacopo Sorce Italy 145.5560.0560
119 Richard Karlsson Sweden 147.4440.0560
120 John Kretschmer USA 148.0740.1110
121 Kyle J. Smith Australia 149.8700.1110
122 Stephen Meakings England 150.130-1.519-1
123 Kyle Begley USA 151.3330.093+1
124 Andrew Weatherton USA 152.0190.0930
125 Dan Tarr USA 152.1480.0560
126 Ray Gredon Germany 152.7410.1300
127 Matt Nissenbaum USA 152.8330.0560
128 Alex Kangas USA 153.3890.0740
129 Todd Worcester USA 154.1300.0930
130 Mike Nardone USA 154.7780.0560
131 Mat Abernethy USA 154.8150.093+1
132 Andy Launspach USA 156.6110.1110
133 Cole Gilbert Canada 157.4810.1110
134 Tom Gaffikin England 157.6300.0930
135 David Schiering Germany 157.9810.0740
136 Shinji Masuda Japan 159.1300.0930
137 Glen Stevens Australia 159.5370.1300
138 Jeffrey Bonanno USA 160.3890.1480
139 Ryan Wiley 161.5560.0740
140 Sterling Neblett USA 163.0740.1110
141 Lachlan Young Australia 163.5190.1110
142 Alex Tsagouris Australia 163.6670.037-1
143 Ben Broadwater USA 163.7220.111+1
144 Christopher Zartler Austria 164.1670.1110
145 Kevin Borne France 164.4260.0740
146 David Taylor Scotland 165.4630.0930
147 Alan Walters USA 166.3890.0560
148 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland 167.3150.1300
149 David Tran USA 167.7040.0740
150 Vincent van der Fluit Netherlands 168.4810.1670
151 Jason Engel USA 168.5370.1300
152 Michael Schlereth Germany 169.5370.1480
153 Florian Eisele Germany 171.0740.0930
154 Brett Edwards USA 171.1300.0740
155 Aljoscha Schneider Germany 173.481-2.907-2
156 Kristopher Will Germany 173.6480.148+1
157 Chris Staton USA 176.2780.111+1
158 David Hehn USA 179.3330.0930
159 Mickael Smolen France 180.6480.0930
160 Kris Milo USA 181.5930.1110
161 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil 182.6480.0190
162 Michael Vogt Germany 183.0000.0370
163 Dean Barnhart USA 185.1110.0930
164 Henrik Norgren Sweden 185.3890.1300
165 Marco van Turner USA 189.1110.2590
166 Josh McCambridge USA 189.3890.0930
167 Russell Clapham Australia 191.3890.0560
168 Johnny Hengel USA 191.5740.1850
169 Peter Toch Belgium 191.7590.1850
170 Doss Willowhite Australia 191.7780.1480
171 Bryan Bosshardt USA 191.8520.1850
172 Nick Meade USA 194.0930.0930
173 Jed Grabman USA 194.5930.0930
174 Dan Edeen USA 194.6300.1110
175 Anastasia Steingold Switzerland 194.7590.1300
176 Clay McElveen USA 195.1300.1110
177 Valentin Vilas Boas France 195.1850.1480
178 Keith Nichols USA 195.4070.1300
179 Dan O'Keefe Australia 195.5370.0930
180 Benoit Guillemard France 198.8520.0930
181 Kelly Malo USA 199.4630.1110
182 Tim van Ham Netherlands 199.5930.1480
183 Karl Makatenas USA 199.8700.1300
184 Thomas van Leeuwen Netherlands 200.1300.1300
185 Paul Tanney England 201.9070.2220
186 Steven Foy USA 202.1850.1300
187 Brian Gallo USA 202.2410.0740
188 Jacob Goldfinger USA 203.1480.1300
189 Ben Allen England 203.7410.0930
190 Wesley Reppert USA 205.0560.1110
191 Michael Farmer USA 205.7960.2220
192 David Goodpasture USA 206.8520.0370
193 Eric Tapani USA 207.2410.0740
194 Troy Ullman USA 207.6670.0370
195 Craig Lubbers USA 208.0930.1670
196 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA 209.9070.0000
197 Timothy Klebetz USA 211.6670.0930
198 Justin Conway USA 212.0190.037-1
199 Marc Pouget France 212.0930.259+1
200 Kevin Smith USA 212.796-14.463-24
201 Scott Brehm USA 213.0370.185+1
202 Christopher Lange Germany 213.3700.111+1
203 Stefan Glosby England 214.1300.185+1
204 James Kobus Canada 214.1670.111+1
205 Willem Pieters Netherlands 214.4260.204+1
206 Matt Horwitz USA 214.8520.0930
206 Cole Horan USA 214.8520.111+1
208 Alexandre Oswald France 215.6480.056+1
209 Gustaf Lagerqvist Sweden 215.8890.167+1
210 Hans Jorgen Follevaag Norway 216.1110.1300
211 Ben Stoneman Australia 216.1300.241+2
212 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands 216.4630.167+1
213 Yohei Suzuki Japan 216.5190.111+1
214 Stanley Jeram Canada 218.1850.222+1
215 Johan Oldenburg Sweden 218.2410.130+1
216 Kyle Sheridan USA 218.7410.093+1
217 Clement Lafont France 219.2780.204+1
218 Philippe Leclerc Canada 219.8330.167+1
219 Dimitrij Jarowoj Germany 219.9260.148+1
220 Rami Qafisheh USA 222.6670.074+1
221 Anton Forsander Sweden 223.4440.185+1
222 Martin Wille Germany 225.1480.222+1
223 Tyler Chambers USA 226.704-0.944-3
224 Kyle Simon USA 226.7780.204+2
225 Marc Bruton Ireland 227.1480.037+2
226 Stefan Mianowski USA 227.7410.185+1
227 Eise Smit Netherlands 228.1110.1110
228 Franck Chardin France 229.5560.1300
229 Alexander Schiller Germany 229.7040.2040
230 Marc Geraghty Ireland 229.9070.0190
231 Lorenzo Houweling 231.7410.2040
232 Martin Morissette Canada 231.7590.222+1
233 Brian Smith USA 231.7960.0930
234 Fabien Malaval France 232.7780.019-1
235 Rene Bauer Germany 232.8890.167+1
236 Shanz Hatt Japan 233.8150.0560
237 Anthony Spease USA 234.7960.1300
238 Michael Linski USA 235.7040.1480
239 Osman Camargo Colombia 237.6670.0370
240 Jacob Mcmillin USA 238.4630.0000
241 Kevin Margado USA 240.2960.2040
242 Wolfgang Peter Germany 240.6110.0560
243 Alain Studer Switzerland 241.6670.1480
243 Tom Galindo USA 241.6670.093-1
245 Karel van Duijvenboden Netherlands 242.2220.1480
246 Richard Elliott England 242.9440.1480
246 Tianyi Liu USA 242.9440.1480
248 Zachary Nelson USA 243.1850.0930
249 Paddy McFlory USA 243.2780.1300
250 Fabio Ferreira Brazil 243.3890.0000
251 Rob McFarland USA 245.6300.1110
252 Patrick Wessels Netherlands 247.0930.0740
253 William Zingelman USA 247.3700.0740
254 Ryan White Canada 248.1480.1300
255 Ryan Trovillion USA 248.1850.0930
256 Joakim Alderborn Sweden 248.7780.1480
257 Stephen Regat USA 249.0190.0190
258 Kevin Cook USA 250.4810.1110
259 Kevin McAteer USA 250.6110.0930
260 Alex Losego USA 253.5190.0190
261 Jose Karica Panama 253.7960.0740
262 Timothee Le Borgne France 254.6480.0190
263 JP Dodson USA 255.4630.1300
264 Rafael Pissolato Brazil 255.7040.1110
265 Eddie Lovins USA 256.5000.0190
266 Guilherme Arantes Brazil 257.4070.0740
267 Daniel Fields USA 257.6300.0740
268 Fabio Sacco Italy 258.0560.1480
269 Dave Issen Australia 259.3890.0740
270 Dennis Guttierez USA 261.1300.0560
271 Yann Ledrux France 261.6480.0370
272 Alejandro Perez Spain 263.6670.1110
273 Eli Young USA 264.3700.0370
274 Nicholas Harvey USA 264.4260.093+1
275 Ryan Koch USA 264.8330.0370
276 Robert Zingelman USA 265.2040.0370
277 Hue Le USA 265.6300.0930
278 Nathan Johnson USA 265.7220.0370
279 Stephen Kittel USA 265.8150.0370
280 Louis Tounet France 265.9260.1110
281 Mike Gaydeski USA 266.2220.0930
282 Thomas Bundschuh Austria 268.9070.0560
283 Marcus Whitley Australia 269.3150.0190
284 Dave Phaneuf Canada 269.6110.0930
285 Jerry Fischer USA 270.6300.0740
286 Markus Hobelsberger Germany 271.2780.0190
287 Steve Bryze USA 271.6110.0930
288 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands 272.2410.0370
289 Bo Garman USA 273.6850.0560
290 Trent Morgan USA 273.8150.0190
291 Roland Wehner Germany 274.3700.0740
292 Drew Kostecki USA 274.9260.0370
293 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands 275.1110.019-1
294 Patryk Choma Italy 275.1670.111+1
295 Kevin Towness USA 275.9810.1110
296 Brandon Knodel USA 278.0000.0740
297 Arnaud Loonis France 278.1670.1110
298 Casey Crites USA 278.5000.0740
299 Dan Speaks USA 278.7590.0930
300 Mike Eklund USA 279.0930.019-1
301 Chris Porter USA 279.1110.056+1
302 Julian Utz Germany 280.9260.0370
303 Tim Gauthier USA 281.3520.0560
304 Aidan Foyel Australia 282.0000.1300
305 Rickard Lindell Sweden 282.6480.0740
306 Chris Williams England 282.9260.056-1
307 Aron Langerak Netherlands 283.0000.222+1
308 Robin Johansson Sweden 283.1670.1110
309 Wilf Swann England 284.3700.0370
310 Gates Anderton USA 284.6110.0370
311 Derek Rogers USA 284.9260.0370
312 David Burnham USA 285.5560.0930
313 Jonathon Halford USA 287.2780.0370
314 David Smyth USA 289.6480.0370
315 Boris Weitzsaecker Germany 289.8150.1110
315 Ben O'Brien Australia 289.8150.074-1
317 Johannes Fiebich Austria 290.0930.0190
318 Daniel Pabst Germany 290.3890.0560
319 Andrea Gardina Italy 290.4260.0370
320 Ben Gorman USA 290.5560.0370
321 Austin Gates USA 290.8520.0560
322 Richard Gallimore Canada 291.9260.0560
323 Tom Leonhart France 297.1300.1110
324 David Noack Australia 298.3330.0740
325 Ryan Dunlap USA 300.0740.0560
326 Anthony Dunkel USA 300.5930.0370
327 Jose DelRisco USA 301.0560.0930
328 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua 302.0000.0560
329 Michael Ferraro USA 302.1110.0560
330 Thomas Reader USA 302.2220.1300
331 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands 302.7960.0190
332 Tyler Wishall USA 303.0740.0560
333 Michael Phillips USA 303.3150.0560
334 Patrick Ode Germany 304.1850.0740
335 Cassen Herrmann Germany 304.7220.0190
336 Tronn Are Johansen Norway 305.0190.0930
337 David Clark USA 305.2040.0560
338 Mark Vizza USA 305.2960.0190
339 Brian Lloyd USA 305.4810.0740
340 Sebastian Stellmacher Germany 305.6110.0560
341 David Landry Canada 306.0930.0370
342 Gabe Harry England 308.3700.0560
343 Eddie Loaisiga USA 308.6110.0560
344 Justus Gilstrap USA 308.9440.037-1
345 Steve Schlachter 308.9810.111+1
346 Nathan Truchan USA 309.9260.0370
347 Matt Ellis Canada 310.4810.0560
348 James Staff USA 310.8890.0560
349 Curtis Bear Australia 312.4440.1300
350 Ryan Fawcett Canada 313.1480.0740
351 David Gutierrez Pena USA 313.5000.0370
352 Bryan Perrott USA 314.2040.0370
353 David Hayter USA 314.9260.0560
354 Steven Sell Australia 315.5930.0190
355 Scott Burtis USA 317.0740.0930
356 Sophie Steiner Germany 317.8150.0930
357 Edwin Peeters Netherlands 318.8330.1110
358 Allen Crowley USA 320.4070.0740
359 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia 320.5190.0740
360 Nicolas Outerovitch France 321.1300.0740
361 Rene Elsaesser Austria 321.9070.0560
362 Rob Schwarb USA 322.4440.0370
363 Andre Hoelscher Germany 322.6110.0560
364 Hassel Lezcano Nicaragua 323.3890.0740
365 Patrick Gustie USA 323.5000.0740
366 Pascal Schmidt Germany 323.7220.0930
367 Sonny Meade Canada 324.7220.0560
368 Brent Dennison USA 327.1480.0740
369 Von Flyler USA 327.2220.0560
370 Corey Thompson USA 327.5560.0560
371 Mike Tontillo USA 327.5930.0740
372 Malcolm Young Canada 327.9070.1300
373 Toby Hooper NewZealand 328.8890.0930
374 Pascal Schlereth Germany 329.222-3.241-8
375 David Runnelid Sweden 329.5370.074+1
376 Nobuki Harata USA 329.7040.074+1
377 Andrew Koltz USA 329.9630.0180
378 Matt Rutkowski USA 329.9810.056+2
379 Brad Howard USA 330.7220.056+1
380 Ryan Sutton 331.1850.056+1
381 Luiz Galante Brazil 331.2410.074+1
382 Ryan Hutcherson USA 332.2960.074+1
383 Hedley Hichens USA 333.1110.0930
384 Alfred Popp Canada 333.5930.0930
385 Jeffrey Spoth USA 333.8700.0740
386 Kevin Fitzgerald USA 333.9810.0560
387 Robert Van Zanten Netherlands 334.0560.1110
388 Vincent Bal Netherlands 334.9440.0740
389 Pete Robinson England 335.2410.0740
390 Colby Childress USA 335.5930.0560
391 John Kenny Australia 335.9260.0370
392 Francis Fiduk USA 336.5000.037-1
393 Michael Poelzl Austria 336.5370.093+1
394 James Johnson UK 337.1670.0560
395 Stephen Weber USA 338.5370.0560
396 Mark Stockdill USA 340.2780.0930
397 Jean-Sebastien Dubois Canada 340.2960.0740
398 Sam Hemp England 341.1480.0930
399 Mike Couch USA 341.7220.1110
400 Danny Palmiotto USA 342.3890.0740
401 Chris Rogers USA 343.2960.1110
402 Phil Hughes England 344.0190.0930
403 Christophe Balzeau France 346.3890.0370
404 Corey Attard Australia 346.7590.0930
405 Kevin Beauregard Canada 348.6300.0930
406 Jeffrey Vermont USA 349.7590.0740
407 Marius Moritz Mollenhauer Germany 351.5000.0930
407 Martin Rudmarker Sweden 351.5000.074-1
409 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA 351.5740.0370
410 Tony Nguyen USA 352.6300.0740
411 Shane Littlefield USA 353.1850.0560
412 Armin Hager Austria 355.2780.0560
413 Michael Verlint Netherlands 356.1670.0930
414 Sam Cobb Australia 356.2590.0740
415 David Payne Canada 356.9630.1110
416 Joseph Carpenter USA 357.0740.0930
417 Marcus Merryfield Canada 357.2040.0740
418 Matt Gingery USA 358.4440.0930
419 Johnny Helenek USA 359.4810.1300
420 Leif Briel USA 359.5740.1110
421 William R. Natalzia III USA 360.4070.1300
422 Max Reese Germany 361.9630.0560
423 Alex Hantson Switzerland 362.2410.0560
424 Alencar Faria Brazil 362.4260.0370
425 Elizabeth Mimms USA 362.7220.093-1
426 Lucas Fuentes USA 362.7410.130+1
427 Jordan Reese USA 364.1850.1300
428 Andy Lundeen USA 364.2410.1300
429 Dan McMullan Canada 365.2410.0930
430 Arvid Finlayson Australia 366.1300.0740
431 Jared Weber USA 366.4810.0560
432 Jeremy Aube USA 367.7220.0930
433 Rytis Verbickas Canada 367.8150.1110
434 Greg Gray USA 368.3520.0740
435 Asher Anderson USA 369.6670.0740
436 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands 370.7220.0560
437 Ben Hart USA 371.2590.0740
438 Blake Lubben USA 372.9070.1670
439 Matthew Rathmanner USA 373.9070.0930
440 Keith Spreckels USA 375.8150.0930
441 Alex Smith England 376.0930.1110
442 Andrew Wingler USA 376.8520.1110
443 Brendan Schmidt Canada 377.0930.0930
444 Harry Allen Australia 378.1480.0930
445 Matthew Beal USA 378.7780.1110
446 Michael Newland England 378.8700.1480
447 Franz Trawniczek Austria 379.1480.056-1
448 Greg Lavery USA 379.1850.167+1
449 Jon Barber USA 379.3890.1850
450 David Berger Israel 382.9070.0930
451 Laurens Liem Netherlands 383.2960.1480
452 Dughal Bedingfield Australia 383.3700.0190
453 Chuck Foster USA 383.5190.0930
454 Bjorn Jordet Norway 383.7040.0740
455 Rey Directo USA 383.8700.0560
456 Cory Young DominicanRepublic 384.9260.1110
457 Sylvain Coduri France 385.5560.1110
458 Florian Chollet France 385.5930.0560
459 Simon Lessard England 385.7780.1110
460 Rich Hatch USA 385.8700.1300
461 Jean Dubreuil Canada 386.0190.1850
462 David van Moer Belgium 386.2960.0930
463 Patrick Gowey USA 386.8520.0930
464 Andrew Hewlett England 388.1480.0560
465 Wes McKinney USA 388.2960.0560
466 Michael McKenzie Australia 388.6670.1480
467 Nick Reinhart USA 389.7410.0930
468 Sam Maher Australia 390.6670.0560
469 Ron Cooper USA 390.9630.0930
470 Adam Sheedy Australia 391.5000.1480
471 Christian Kuklok Germany 391.7960.1300
472 Wallace Brito Lima Brazil 391.9630.0930
473 Stephen Grodek USA 394.5740.1670
474 Tony Fan USA 395.0930.1670
475 Jeff Kottcamp USA 396.3890.0740
476 Givago Feitosa Brazil 396.4630.037-1
477 Jeremy Atkinson USA 396.5000.130+1
478 Matthew Cole USA 396.5930.1110
479 Vikas Pandey USA 396.7040.1300
480 Anthony Caiulo Australia 396.9260.1670
481 James Beech England 398.2220.1850
482 Mark Flannery USA 398.2960.1480
483 Matt Sawyer Australia 398.4260.0740
484 Rick Kwasnik USA 398.4810.0930
485 Jason Amyot 398.6670.1110
486 Adrian Darie Romania 398.7040.0740
487 Randall Blazek USA 399.7410.0740
488 Michael Kwasnik USA 399.8150.0740
489 Adam Ferguson Australia 399.8520.0740
490 Chris Flemmer USA 400.7780.0930
491 Andreas Poll Germany 401.1480.1480
492 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg 401.4260.1300
493 Jared Tinney USA 404.3890.1850
494 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands 404.4810.0930
495 Matt Broderick USA 404.5000.0930
496 Steve Kent Smith USA 405.6300.0930
497 Daniel Worthen USA 406.1300.1480
498 Danny Seidman USA 406.1480.1110
499 Clay Arnett USA 407.5190.1480
500 Dmitri Cherniak Canada 408.4070.1110
501 Matt Cervantes USA 408.9810.0740
502 Kristi Casey USA 409.9810.0930
503 Toshi Miura Japan 410.1300.1110
504 Leo Galleguillos USA 410.4810.1110
505 David Romero USA 413.1670.1670
506 Sam Smith USA 413.9070.0740
507 Sean Wilson USA 416.0930.1480
508 Mike Gilmore USA 417.1300.0930
509 Oyvind Lokken Norway 417.2960.1300
510 John Wang USA 418.1110.1480
511 Kyle Holmes USA 418.2410.1480
512 Liam Benson Ireland 418.4070.1110
513 Daniel Chancey III USA 418.8520.1480
514 Ryan Dunn USA 419.0000.1300
515 Scott Maddux USA 419.4260.1110
516 Florian Vaz France 421.3150.1480
517 Eric Smits 421.6300.1300
518 Alan Solon France 422.4810.1110
519 Lester Sandles England 423.2220.1110
520 Mark Harrison NewZealand 423.4630.1670
521 Stefan van Dijke Netherlands 424.0560.1300
522 Josiah Collins USA 424.5370.1110
523 Arturo Campano Chile 424.5560.0740
524 Thomas Gonda USA 424.7960.1300
525 Alvaro Fababu Spain 426.2960.1110
526 Luke Johnston Australia 426.5370.0560
527 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia 428.0930.1110
528 Andrew Hannath England 428.6850.0190
529 Josh Hawkins Australia 429.1670.2040
530 C Edmondson USA 431.2040.1110
531 Steve Walmsley 432.0930.1300
532 Erwann Seigneurin France 432.7960.2220
532 Eddie Harris USA 432.7960.148-1
534 Nicholas Hindes USA 432.9630.1480
535 Sebastian Nockemann Germany 433.2410.1110
536 Ranjit Kohli USA 433.6300.1110
537 Danny Gallenberger USA 433.7960.1110
538 Eric Weir USA 435.0930.1480
539 Dan Cuesta USA 435.5370.1670
540 Tom Hoban USA 436.5740.1670
541 Ryan Sathoff USA 436.6670.1110
542 Andrew Howes USA 436.7590.1850
543 James Redmond USA 437.3330.1670
544 Jacob Przemus Germany 437.3700.1480
545 Charles Boucher Canada 437.4070.1300
546 David Lalo USA 438.0740.1480
547 Alexandra Peter Germany 438.7590.2040
548 Bradley Miller USA 439.0000.1480
549 Severin Sauer Germany 439.6480.1110
550 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands 441.0190.1480
551 Matt Wladyka USA 441.9440.1850
552 Jared Guemmer USA 442.7780.1850
553 Eli Greenfield USA 443.1300.1850
554 Doug Bemis USA 443.6300.1300
555 Steven Coolt USA 445.0190.1670
556 Nicholas St-Louis Canada 445.1300.1300
557 Richard Tabalno USA 445.2410.1480
558 Sam Parker USA 445.4260.2040
559 Randy Jheeta Canada 445.4630.1110
560 Bernardo Navarro Lezcano Nicaragua 446.2590.1480
561 Brian Ray USA 446.8330.0190
562 Jack Porter USA 447.4260.1480
563 Tyler Stobbe USA 448.0930.2040
564 Geoff Brown USA 448.1670.1480
565 Michael McFadden USA 448.3330.1300
566 Kris Kubec USA 448.5740.1850
567 Reina Pickering Canada 448.6850.1480
568 Hannes Putscher Austria 448.8150.1300
569 Sebastian Wimmer Austria 449.2410.1300
570 Jose Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua 449.8330.1670
571 Jason Cooney USA 450.1480.1850
572 Richard Mathers UK 450.6480.1670
573 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil 450.8700.1480
574 Christopher Graves USA 450.9440.1670
575 Iain Havard England 451.0190.2220
576 Drew Harsanyi 451.3330.1300
577 Marius Ancuta Romania 451.6300.1850
578 Isaiah Munir USA 453.0190.1850
579 Olivier Pantani France 454.0190.2410
580 Seb Fassam England 454.1670.2220
581 Gregg Gorczowski USA 454.3520.0740
582 Marcel Felix Germany 454.5370.1670
583 Adam F Breckner 458.7220.2040
584 Alexander Walz Germany 458.9260.1850
585 Jake Clemms USA 459.6110.1670
586 Peter Ford USA 460.3330.2040
587 Steve Malpusta USA 460.7410.1850
588 Louis Paquin Canada 461.3520.185-1
588 Daniel Peitl Brazil 461.3520.2040
590 Daniel Plaumann Germany 461.4630.1300
591 Jose Arellano Chile 462.0190.2220
592 Marvin Mester Germany 462.1300.2040
593 Patrick Autenrieth Germany 462.8150.2040
594 Bobby Yu USA 462.8330.2040
595 Juan Choque Chile 462.9260.1480
596 Cliff Webster USA 463.7780.2040
597 Russ Finkle USA 464.2040.2410
598 Roger Dowd Canada 464.8890.1670
599 Yannick Schaeffer Switzerland 465.5560.1670
600 Paul Fisher USA 465.5930.019-1
601 Dennis Colvin USA 465.6480.222+1
602 Robert Vincent England 465.7410.0560
603 Alex Laws USA 466.5930.2220
604 Buzzy Morrison USA 467.7220.1480
605 Collin Nieuwold Canada 467.8700.2220
606 Dave Muilenburg USA 468.0370.2220
607 David Wonn USA 468.0740.0560
608 Jonathan Price England 468.5370.2410
609 Israel Mendoza USA 468.5930.2220
610 Leyla Hasso England 469.3330.2220
611 Daniel Sampson Australia 469.3700.2410
612 Steve Hasiotis USA 469.6300.093-1
613 Wesley Holbrook USA 469.7410.222+1
614 Robert Sterk Netherlands 470.2220.2220
615 Matt Lanigan USA 470.5930.1850
616 Robert Bonomo Canada 471.3520.2040
617 Hero Nake Japan 471.8520.1670
618 Tyler Loranger USA 472.5190.2590
619 Jacob Deitchley USA 472.5560.2590
620 Adam Nitsche 472.8330.2040
621 Lauren Soutar USA 472.9260.2040
622 Tom Malczyk USA 473.1110.1670
623 Kevin Denis Canada 473.1850.241+1
624 David Fabian USA 473.7960.1480
625 Sebastien Husherr France 474.0740.0370
626 Robert Hill USA 474.3330.0740
627 Gerardo Snyder USA 474.8890.1850
628 Tom Sherman USA 475.0000.1670
629 Michael Long USA 475.6850.1670
630 Kohei HG Japan 475.7780.2220
631 Eric Buechler USA 477.0740.037-2
632 Austin Mayer USA 477.0930.222+1
633 David Smith USA 477.1480.259+1
634 Lucas Marquardt USA 478.2220.130-1
635 Hugo Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua 478.2410.222+1
636 Nicolas Goupil Canada 479.0000.2220
637 Aaron Morgan Wales 479.0740.1670
638 Colton Mulligan USA 479.2780.2590
639 Jeff Stanislaw USA 479.5370.2590
640 Spencer Trautmann USA 480.7410.1670
641 Dale Morris USA 481.2040.1670
642 William George USA 481.4440.0560
642 Austin Allen USA 481.4440.0560
644 Milad Jafari USA 482.0190.2780
645 Sean Bartz USA 482.8330.2410
646 Mike Milon USA 482.9070.1850
647 Alexandru Pana Romania 482.9630.241+1
648 Chad Gerrish 483.1850.2410
649 Kyle Smith USA 483.5560.2590
650 Eric Marry USA 483.7410.2590
651 Olivier Payraud France 484.0930.0370
652 Taylor Trogdon USA 484.7960.2410
653 Matt Whiteman USA 485.2960.1850
654 Jonas Edlund Sweden 487.5000.1850
655 Pat Trompke USA 487.6110.2040
656 Robert Ostrowski Romania 487.6300.2040
657 Michael Moore 487.8150.2410
658 Will Lietz 488.3520.1850
659 Jerome Gigogne France 489.1110.0560
660 Kastanzan Shneizen Australia 489.3150.056-1
661 Justin Montani USA 489.3520.222+1
662 Roman Storoshchuk Canada 489.5930.2220
663 Ben Mullen USA 490.0930.1480
664 Sander Florisson Australia 490.4630.2590
665 Heath Sims Australia 491.3890.2220
666 Terry Doleschal Australia 492.1300.2590
667 Joe Sebeny USA 492.2040.2960
668 Alexandru Bisericanu Romania 493.1670.2590
669 Matt Haefner USA 493.1850.278+1
670 Stuart Rogers England 493.3890.0370
671 Alex Jensen Australia 493.5930.2220
672 Andy Blanton 493.6300.2410
673 Rodrigo Soares Brazil 493.6850.2590
674 Adam Bartlett 494.3520.0370
675 Matt Brennan Australia 495.1110.0560
676 Rade Radjenovic Germany 495.5000.2590
677 Nicolas Garchitorena Chile 495.9810.2780
678 Peter Richards USA 496.6300.2410
679 Mark Chang USA 496.7040.2220
680 Corey Plestina USA 497.1110.2780
681 Justin Baldwin USA 497.1300.296+1
682 Pope Nascar Spain 500.0740.2040
683 Alex Noel USA 500.6110.2960
684 Keegan O'Brien USA 500.6300.1670
685 Jeff Fetzer USA 500.8700.1480
686 Lukas Walser 501.1110.0740
687 Derek Moyer Canada 502.3520.2960
688 Sean Docherty USA 502.6480.2780
689 Mike Brooks Canada 502.7410.0560
690 Ian Staley USA 503.0930.1300
691 Nick Mulder USA 503.5000.2220
692 Jan Oliva Germany 503.5370.2040
693 Luke Winter USA 503.6480.2780
693 Rhett Aiken Australia 503.6480.037-1
695 Randy Cutbirth 503.9260.2040
696 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan 504.6110.093-1
697 Dane Kerwin Australia 504.7410.296+1
698 Brendan Sinnott USA 507.1480.2590
699 Thomas Bye Australia 507.3700.1300
700 Anthony Menta USA 508.2780.1850
701 Gus Ragon France 508.8890.2780
702 Doug Vervaet USA 509.1670.3150
703 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada 511.5370.2410
704 Daryl Alexander Canada 511.7960.0740
705 Kieron McGuire Australia 512.0560.3150
705 Matt Stankey USA 512.0560.278-1
707 Dillon Lockword USA 512.1300.130-1
708 Kevin Sirman France 512.1480.278+1
709 Long John Marv 512.6300.3330
710 Lachlan Bedingfield Australia 512.9630.0740
711 Josh Handeland USA 513.2780.2410
712 Paddy Johannessen Australia 513.6300.2960
713 Theo Eisenstein USA 513.8890.2780
714 Mark Roth Canada 514.0000.1110
715 John Boger USA 514.4630.2780
716 Zac Nix USA 514.6110.2220
717 Lee Reid Australia 515.2220.2410
718 Rafael Aguiar Brazil 515.5560.2220
719 Jerry van Wagenen USA 517.4630.1480
720 Gerard Smith 517.6850.1480
721 Jonathan Swider USA 518.6110.3150
722 Jonah Hanrahan NewZealand 518.796-95.370-187
723 Kyle Bradley USA 519.0180.296+1
724 Danny Catino USA 519.2040.278+1
725 Patrick James USA 519.8330.222+1
726 Ross Coleman UK 520.3890.315+1
727 Tim Stoll Australia 520.4630.278+1
728 Daniel Crutcher USA 521.1850.222+1
729 Henry Liljestrom Finland 521.4070.352+1
730 Jon Stoll USA 521.7410.185+1
731 David Ciura Canada 521.7780.204+1
732 Kent Drickey USA 522.2780.333+1
733 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA 522.5560.241+1
734 Kyle Dunn USA 522.7410.148+1
735 Stephen Klebetz USA 523.1670.278+1
736 Tyler Simcoe Canada 523.5740.333+1
737 Matt Birklid USA 523.7040.352+1
738 Jeremy House Canada 524.4630.296+1
739 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands 525.0000.185+1
740 Billy Brockmueller USA 525.7040.315+1
741 Timur Ahmad Germany 526.2410.278+1
742 Sean Billingsley England 526.3330.2590
742 Tyson Hill USA 526.3330.296+1
744 Tina Collins 526.4070.148+1
745 Awall Grossman USA 526.7040.222+1
746 Joshua Dodds USA 526.9630.296+1
747 Jack Merrywell USA 527.1300.204+1
748 Brian Falencki USA 527.1850.241+1
749 Adam Lispie USA 527.3150.278+1
750 Jarrod Grimmon Canada 527.3330.296+2
751 Milton Thomas USA 527.6850.333+1
752 J.J. Godfrey USA 528.5180.259+1
753 Dan Hoernemann USA 528.5740.259+1
754 Christophe Ley Luxembourg 529.1110.278+1
755 Zander Anderson Australia 529.9440.111+1
756 Victor Giers 532.8150.259+1
757 Gabriel Girard Canada 533.6670.259+1
758 Jack Boettcher USA 534.5180.296+1
759 Joey Rodriguez USA 535.5180.296+1
760 Jesse Mcgurty 535.5740.315+1
761 Dominic Badham England 538.1670.315+1
762 Pete Crawford USA 538.1850.296+1
763 James Moore USA 539.0180.296+1
764 Randy Stroup USA 539.3330.259+1
765 Marty Previch USA 539.5000.259+1
766 James Bertolli USA 541.1480.333+1
767 Gautham Sridharan USA 541.4260.315+1
768 Bernard Leclerc Jr. Canada 541.5930.333+1
769 Stephen De Winter Australia 542.5560.259+1
770 Jonathan Menge USA 542.8150.185+1
771 Kristopher Lamp USA 543.4440.333+1
772 Eric Crawford USA 543.5560.296+1
773 Nate Mielnik USA 544.0560.185+1
774 Wouter Jansen Netherlands 545.0180.074+1
775 Adam Anders 545.3150.296+1
776 Robert Auray USA 545.4070.315+1
777 Jason Polak 546.0370.204+1
778 Paul Michael Canada 546.6300.241+1
779 Alec Stapp USA 546.7040.185+1
780 Mitch Mullings Canada 547.8150.259+1
781 Taylor Fankhauser NewZealand 548.0740.315+1
782 Kevin O'Leary USA 549.1300.296+1
783 Tomas Hulguin USA 549.3520.056+1
784 Joshua Rodenburg USA 550.4260.259+1
785 Fabian Zimmerman 551.5930.315+1
786 Ryan Bates USA 554.3330.2040
787 Cody Stover 554.4260.315+2
788 Tim Puso USA 555.1300.333+1
789 Johnny McCarthy USA 555.3700.315+1
790 Mike Cervenec USA 555.7780.352+1
791 Steve Symes UK 556.3150.018+1
792 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada 556.9630.315+1
793 Daniel Huntsman USA 557.0740.130+1
794 Nate Wagner USA 557.1670.093+1
795 Andy Strugaru Romania 557.8890.352+1
796 Jeff Hensel USA 557.9630.352+1
797 Morgan Malm Sweden 558.9260.148+1
798 Stephen Hall USA 559.0930.241+1
799 Jason Smith 561.1110.241+1
800 Matt Kilpin Australia 561.4070.2780
800 Kevin Pillinger England 561.4070.352+1
802 John Brunn USA 561.6480.333+1
803 Ryan Jenning USA 561.7780.296+1
804 Justin Peres USA 562.2040.1850
805 Elie Blatz France 562.2960.333+2
806 James Mekealian USA 563.9630.333+1
807 Chad McDonnell USA 565.4260.259+1
808 Mathias Haugvik Norway 565.7590.352+1
809 Caleb McMillin USA 565.9630.370+1
810 Jordan Jacobs USA 566.8890.333+1
811 Mikel Nelson USA 567.4440.370+1
812 Adam Mottram England 568.2040.333+1
813 Waylon Calhoun USA 568.9070.352+1
814 John Gibbs USA 569.2590.370+1
815 Tristin Ervin USA 569.2780.259+1
816 Bradley Jasonn 569.8150.259+1
817 Sebastien Holmiere France 570.2410.315+1
818 Mike Plaehn USA 570.3520.2040
819 Mike Ma USA 570.4440.2040
820 Bradley Jordan USA 570.4820.352+3
821 Brendan Santin Australia 570.6480.352+1
822 Nick Henry USA 570.9820.222+1
823 Isaac Koomson USA 572.0560.1110
824 Christopher Cole USA 572.2960.389+2
825 Brad Stevens USA 572.9820.333+1
826 Ben Plath Canada 573.6670.148+1
827 Ricky Turnbull Canada 574.5560.315+1
828 Brian Kress USA 574.5740.315+1
829 Jon Fitzsimmons Canada 575.2040.056+1
830 Jonathon Swider USA 575.7040.278+1
831 T.J. Worcester USA 576.2960.315+1
832 Chaitanya Patel England 576.4630.333+1
833 Patrick Schiering Germany 576.9070.370+1
834 Eric Monte 577.3890.278+1
835 Mike Davies USA 577.4440.259+1
836 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg 577.7590.204+1
837 Joao Ribeiro Brazil 579.7220.296+1
838 Jordan Alexander USA 580.5180.148+1
839 Scott Edwards England 581.5000.352+1
840 Max Stewart USA 582.1670.315+1
841 Nicholas Dwyer Australia 582.2960.296+1
842 Robby Allegretta USA 582.3520.315+1
843 Piet den Dulk Netherlands 583.6480.0180
843 Michael Pollack USA 583.6480.315+1
845 Raphael Prata Brazil 584.6110.333+1
846 Dominic Kersch Australia 585.1480.037+1
847 Jay Nguyen USA 585.9260.0560
848 Justin Rodriguez USA 586.0370.222+2
849 Oliver Peruch France 587.2220.056+1
850 Julian Schroeder Germany 587.5560.352+1
851 Mike Klass USA 587.7220.315+1
852 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands 588.0370.259+1
853 Sylvain Arnt France 588.2960.185+1
854 William Kelly England 589.2410.296+1
855 Rene Wiedner Austria 589.4820.130+1
856 Ethan McCormac USA 589.7220.0370
857 Benjamin Pacheco USA 589.8700.370+2
858 Jay Dupont USA 590.2960.259+1
859 Clayton Steinriede USA 590.8520.259+1
860 Artur Domingos Portugal 591.2960.167+1
861 Austin Spillman USA 592.0180.241+1
862 Simon Theodor Australia 592.2960.315+1
863 Craig Sargent England 592.6850.315+1
864 Anibal Salinas Nicaragua 592.8330.185+1
865 Bryan Von Dohlen USA 593.3520.278+1
866 Felix Frost Germany 593.8150.352+1
867 Stephen Florence 595.2410.111+1
868 Justin Disko 596.4820.056+1
869 Joseph Mace England 598.0560.333+1
870 Adam Farrell-Shaw Scotland 598.4820.315+1
871 April Thompson USA 598.5180.315+1
872 Sean Ruff USA 599.4260.389+1
873 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA 599.9070.315+1
874 Damian Kidon Canada 601.0370.315+1
875 Bart Natoli USA 601.3890.278+1
876 Josh Riente USA 601.4260.278+1
877 Bryan Pattersson 601.6110.333+1
878 Brandon Smith Canada 602.0560.148+1
879 Pawel Victor Poland 602.2220.241+1
880 Steven Ainsworth Australia 602.5180.241+1
881 Jake Heller USA 603.2040.278+1
882 Justin Jones England 603.3700.093+1
883 Sam Querbes USA 603.9070.204+1
884 Nathan Brassmassery USA 604.9070.037+1
885 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark 605.0740.0560
886 Tyler White USA 605.1110.148+2
887 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway 606.1110.407+1
888 James Robinson USA 606.5000.296+1
889 Matt Martinez USA 606.8890.259+1
890 Adam Roberts 607.3150.315+1
891 Zach Van Price USA 608.0560.370+1
892 Elias Dunkel Finland 608.4260.111+1
893 Jerrol Hoppenbouwers Netherlands 609.1110.296+1
894 Peter Gottwald USA 609.5370.2590
895 Ingeborg Mulder USA 609.6300.370+2
896 Jacob Beckley USA 610.2590.333+1
897 Jason Foss USA 610.5180.315+1
898 David Fleming USA 611.2220.333+1
899 Thorsten Fellberg Germany 611.2780.315+1
899 Ken Wunsch 611.2780.1480
901 Justin Bradley Moore Australia 611.5370.0370
902 Matt Coraccio USA 611.6670.333+2
903 Joe Reago USA 611.6850.037+1
904 Oscar Lopez Lopez Nicaragua 611.9820.296+1
905 Scott Campbell 612.1480.315+1
906 Christian Van Deinse USA 613.0560.0370
907 Bryton Daniels USA 613.1670.222+2
908 Nick Rodriguez USA 613.7960.148+1
909 Emeric Gosselin France 614.3890.333+1
910 Damien Roussel France 615.3330.1480
911 Daltrey Abney USA 615.5370.2960
912 Laurent Matteos France 616.5000.037-1
913 Eoghan Taylor Scotland 616.5180.315+1
914 Nathanel Pokorny USA 617.0740.0740
915 Dylan Imhoff 618.2590.0930
916 Jacob Papson USA 619.1480.3150
917 Karim Hasso England 619.3330.3150
918 Ting Xuan Wu USA 619.5740.2780
919 Carson Keenan USA 622.2780.2040
920 Nathan Yadlosky USA 622.4260.0000
921 Nicholas Linsdell Australia 623.4070.2590
922 Ben Bruce USA 623.6300.037-2
923 Joshua Ferrall USA 623.6480.296+1
924 Jeff Ferencz-Nagy Canada 623.7410.037-1
925 Patrick Taylor USA 623.7590.278+2
926 Jordan Hurley USA 624.0560.2590
927 Chad Stambaugh 625.3520.296-1
928 Nicola Strogieri France 625.3700.333+1
929 Andrew Kim Australia 625.7780.3520
930 Corey Hertel USA 625.8150.2590
931 Brett Nowotny USA 627.2410.1110
932 Scott Czopek USA 627.4440.1480
933 Nicole Delinski USA 627.7780.2410
934 Jocke Kun Sweden 628.0000.0740
935 Andy Wong 628.2410.2590
936 Raffy Sarkissian Australia 628.2960.037-1
937 Noah Bate USA 628.3520.130+1
938 Christopher Carp USA 628.7780.2220
939 Jordan Miller Canada 628.9820.2220
940 Jacob Keys USA 629.6300.2960
941 Jordan Fetner USA 629.6670.3150
942 Andrew Snajder Canada 630.0180.0740
943 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland 630.1110.0180
944 Josh Griffin USA 630.5180.2410
945 Sean Munger USA 630.5740.2220
946 Eric Habrich USA 631.5000.0370
947 Jean-Francois Schepers Belgium 631.8700.2040
948 Adolf Radmacher Romania 631.9820.1850
949 Phillipe Matteos France 632.4630.037-1
950 Jan Olijerhoek Netherlands 632.6300.259+1
951 Kevin Levesque Canada 633.0370.1480
952 Gabriel Vlad Romania 633.2410.1850
953 Mark Redekop 633.6480.1850
954 Christophe Cosentino Belgium 634.2960.222-1
955 Andy Hardin USA 634.3890.333+1
956 Kara Young USA 634.5740.1850
957 Lucario Kiddo 634.8890.0740
958 Michel Talisson Brazil 635.2220.1480
959 Melanie Jones-McMillan 636.6480.1850
960 Kort Everett Jackson USA 636.7960.2780
961 JJ Solomon USA 637.5000.2780
962 Andrew Greener Canada 637.7410.037-1
963 Nathaniel Miller 637.9070.259+1
964 Sergio Garcia Mexico 638.3700.0740
965 William Diffin USA 638.4820.185+1
966 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand 638.8890.1670
967 Eric Liikala Canada 639.1670.0370
968 Jonathan Cem Pulleine England 639.3330.167-1
969 Steve Austen USA 639.4070.037-1
969 Tommy Gelinas Canada 639.4070.278+2
971 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands 639.6300.2410
972 Tyler Vanderwater Canada 640.0740.1850
973 Dorian Mason USA 640.6300.1480
974 Scott Abbey USA 640.6480.0370
975 Walter Proctor USA 640.8520.1480
976 Matthew Schwartz USA 642.1110.1850
977 Paul Solo France 642.9440.0000
978 Olivier Aeby Switzerland 643.0000.0370
979 Sterling Wells 643.1850.1110
980 Stephanie Leyritz USA 643.6110.0740
981 Daniel Street Australia 643.7780.0370
982 Hakan Cetin England 643.8890.1300
983 Edwin Street England 643.9820.037-1
984 Chaz Schneider USA 644.0000.111+1
985 Laura Kwasnik USA 644.3890.1480
986 Corey Stolzenbach 644.4630.130-1
986 Dev Cheti USA 644.4630.1670
988 Patrick Quinn 644.5180.0370
989 Sean Stackhouse USA 645.1670.1110
990 Kyle Fraser Australia 645.2780.1110
991 Matthew O'Donnell Australia 646.1670.0370
992 Tim McCutcheon 646.2780.1300
993 Chase Gallien USA 646.4820.0370
994 Rob Dwyer Australia 646.7960.0370
995 Peter Szkolnik Canada 647.0370.0740
996 Garrett Sellati USA 647.2590.1670
996 Faoula Duke USA 647.2590.056-1
998 Kramer Green USA 647.6300.037-1
999 Alex Matteson USA 647.6480.148+1
1000 Ben Weber Luxembourg 648.7960.0560
1001 Sjoerd Jochems Netherlands 649.0000.1300
1002 John Mark Stumpe USA 649.3330.037-1
1003 Jimmy Livingston USA 649.3520.130+1
1004 Andrew Pathuis 650.0000.0740
1005 Logan Nelson USA 650.2590.0930
1006 Bertie Ledward England 650.3890.0370
1007 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil 650.8700.056-1
1008 Alex Windsor Canada 650.9630.204+1
1009 Frank Austin USA 651.4070.1300
1010 Nicolas Salvan France 651.4630.0370
1011 Laurent Ribous France 651.4820.0370
1012 Tom Cooper 651.6670.0370
1013 Seth Komito USA 651.9260.1110
1014 Joseph George USA 652.2410.0370
1015 Afree Baltes 652.4630.0740
1016 Timothy Castonguay USA 652.6850.1480
1017 Eric Taverna USA 652.7040.0370
1018 Morgan Locke USA 652.8520.037-1
1019 Rhianna Lombe Australia 652.8890.148+1
1019 Chris Poole USA 652.8890.037-1
1021 Jader Silva Brazil 653.2040.0370
1022 Zak White England 653.4070.0930
1023 Dougie Bedell 653.8700.0560
1024 Joanna Witton England 653.8890.0560
1025 Dave Rowlands 654.2590.0370
1026 Jeremy Benik 654.4820.0370
1027 Galen Anderson USA 654.6670.0740
1028 Mark Hill Canada 655.0560.0740
1029 Alec Cheikin 655.1110.0740
1030 Everett Devlin USA 655.2590.0370
1031 Zachary Zurawski 655.3700.0740
1032 Dan LaShomb USA 655.7220.0370
1033 Jeremy Street England 655.9630.0370
1034 B.J. Duncan USA 656.2960.0560
1035 Aaron Wright 656.3890.0740
1036 Jim Kun Sweden 656.4630.0370
1037 Michael Andrusyna 656.5180.0370
1038 Alexander Aron USA 657.3700.1110
1039 Wendy Westman USA 657.3890.1110
1040 Age Corcoris 657.5000.0180
1041 Michael Rieger Australia 657.6850.0370
1041 Edward Ford England 657.6850.0370
1043 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden 657.7410.0370
1044 Esra Kennedy England 657.9260.0560
1045 Prickard P Sweden 658.0000.0370
1046 Chante Smith USA 658.1850.0370
1047 David Knispel Australia 658.7960.0370
1048 Josh Hughes 658.8330.0560
1049 Ayla Hasso England 659.4820.0740
1050 Antoine Van Audenrode Austria 659.5000.0740
1051 Danny Libera USA 659.7220.0370
1052 Sam Schirtz Luxembourg 659.7410.0370
1053 Jose Guzman Bolivia 659.7780.0370
1054 Steven Rossall 660.0180.0740
1055 Jose Tiago Portugal 660.1850.0740
1056 Adam Hertz 660.4820.0370
1057 Nicholas Cole 660.6850.0560
1058 Clay Bryan USA 660.7040.0370
1059 Melissa Whitaker USA 661.4630.0930
1060 Livingston Hessam 661.7590.0370
1061 Angelo Rossi 661.9440.0560
1062 Ademir Cortes Australia 662.2220.0370
1063 Peter Tucker UK 662.3700.0370
1064 Xavier Hunter 662.5370.0370
1065 Isreal Ortiz USA 662.6110.0370
1066 Steve Mitchell 662.7960.0370
1067 Emily Usher Cambodia 663.0370.0740
1068 Jareth Brazzell 663.4070.0370
1069 Rena Guagenti USA 663.5560.0370
1070 Igor Vobic Slovenia 663.6670.0370
1071 Ursula Schiller Germany 663.8520.0560
1072 Ambrose O'neill UK 663.9820.0370
1073 David Moreno Colombia 664.5740.0370
1074 Mark Phillips England 664.6110.0370
1075 Andrew Justin 664.6850.0370
1076 Jared Taylor 664.7220.0560
1077 Josh Colon USA 664.7960.0560
1078 Cedric Grunberg France 664.9440.0370
1079 Matthew Stewart England 664.9820.0370
1080 Vincent Kwiecien Canada 665.0740.0560
1081 Flavio Zelenka USA 665.111
1082 David Farrell-Shaw 665.1480.074+1
1083 Zak Doherty Australia 665.2590.037+1
1084 Brad Smith USA 665.5180.037+1
1085 Greg Simon 665.8150.037+1
1085 Brandon Mansenau Canada 665.8150.037+1
1087 Daniel Essindi France 665.8330.037+1
1088 Eva Macfarlane Scotland 666.2590.037+1
1089 Jakob Loe Norway 666.3520.037+1
1090 Declan Haines Australia 666.4440.037+1
1091 Kyle Lowa USA 666.5000.037+1
1092 Brennen Giesler USA 666.9260.037+1
1093 Corey Smith 666.9440.037+1
1093 Jack Cummins USA 666.9440.037+1
1095 Chase Thomas 667.0930.037+1
1096 Tyler Logue 667.1110.037+1
1097 Josh Randall USA 667.5180.037+1
1098 Alysia Tolhuis Netherlands 667.5370.037+1
1099 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway 667.5930.037+1
1099 Shinya Igarashi Japan 667.5930.037+1
1101 Isaac Street 667.6110.037+1
1102 Simon Liedgren Sweden 667.648