Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: February 16th 2017


Universal Average Finish
( Non-Shortcut / Shortcut / Fastest )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationScoreChange+/-
1 Beck Abney USA 3.1110.0000
2 John Dude Netherlands 4.0560.0000
3 Zoran Tintor Croatia 5.3330.0000
4 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany 8.9070.0190
5 Greg Ihnatenko England 9.1670.0000
6 Daniel Lunczer Germany 9.3330.0000
7 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil 9.4070.0000
8 Alex Griessing Germany 17.7960.0000
9 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA 20.204-0.0000
10 Michael Fried USA 22.1300.0000
11 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil 27.6670.0190
12 Alex Penev Australia 28.0000.0000
13 Myles Bukrim USA 28.9260.0000
14 Sami Cetin England 32.6110.0000
15 Kevin Booth USA 32.9070.0000
16 Mike Simmons USA 34.1670.0000
17 Trystan Pugh Wales 34.1850.019+1
18 Michael Arends Netherlands 37.6480.0000
18 Christian Wild Germany 37.6480.0000
20 Michael Jongerius Netherlands 37.7220.0000
21 Jake Walter USA 38.2590.0000
22 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland 38.5740.0000
23 Andre Hermanny Brazil 38.8520.0000
24 Daniel Burbank USA 39.815-0.0190
25 Robert Szabo USA 40.3700.0000
26 Ben Miller Australia 41.907-0.0000
27 Maurice Fleer Netherlands 43.4070.0190
28 Jason Whalls USA 45.7040.0000
29 Jonathan Bernier Canada 46.3700.0000
30 Steven Gutierrez USA 46.9070.0370
31 Patrick Blank Germany 49.6110.0000
32 Tim Everett USA 50.4810.0000
33 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands 51.241-0.0000
34 Martin McMullan Canada 53.0000.0000
35 Mark Jones USA 56.8890.0190
36 Nathan Stinson USA 57.9070.0370
37 Lars Nouwen Netherlands 58.0000.0000
38 Cooper Lovera USA 60.2960.0000
39 Tuomas Dunkel Finland 60.6670.0000
40 Willi Rossberg Germany 62.1480.000-1
40 Noah Gordon USA 62.1480.0560
42 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada 62.6110.0190
43 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada 64.8330.0000
44 Brent Wingert USA 70.4070.0370
45 William Lacey Ireland 74.7410.0000
46 Jayden Ly Australia 82.2960.0000
47 Stacy Needham England 82.7220.0190
48 Ruokai Chen USA 82.8330.0000
49 Josh Layne USA 83.5930.0000
50 Jonathan Steel England 85.1300.0740
51 Matthew Little USA 85.2220.0740
52 Dave Hines England 87.3890.0560
53 Chris Hames USA 87.6110.0190
54 Calen McPherson USA 88.7590.0370
55 Eddie Taylor USA 90.4070.0000
56 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway 90.9810.0000
57 Matt Batastini USA 91.1670.0190
58 Marius Hukkelaas Norway 91.4440.0370
59 Beau Fairbourn USA 93.8700.0190
60 Patrick Hewson England 94.0740.0190
61 Christophe Tremblay Canada 96.4260.0740
62 Dave Crawford USA 97.1480.0740
63 Simon Laflamme Canada 97.3520.0000
64 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada 99.2960.0560
65 Craig Makepeace Australia 100.8520.0190
66 Josh Caudle USA 102.3150.0370
67 Brandon Eberly USA 102.7780.0190
68 Patrick Loseth Norway 106.5190.0370
69 Frankie Morgan USA 107.352-0.0560
70 Jonathan Rolandez France 107.5370.0560
71 Jason Enright USA 108.8890.0560
72 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil 109.2220.0370
73 Peter Elsaesser Austria 111.0740.0000
74 Jamie White USA 112.2960.0000
75 Finn Berger Norway 112.315-0.0000
76 Marcelo Almeida dos Reis Brazil 114.0930.0000
77 Lucas Oliver Australia 115.0560.0000
78 Stefan Kok Netherlands 115.3890.0000
79 Connor Cox USA 116.7960.0560
80 Lewis Richards Canada 117.0930.0370
81 Ryan Duescher USA 117.3700.1110
82 Luke Barnard USA 121.5740.0000
83 Vincent Zee Netherlands 122.2040.0370
84 Greg Lewis Australia 124.1110.0000
85 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands 124.5560.0000
86 Frank DiNicola USA 125.0000.1300
87 Derek Clark USA 126.2220.0930
88 Naveen Selvam USA 127.2040.0370
89 Pat Bertovich USA 127.3700.0560
90 Kyle Labelle Canada 128.0930.0370
91 Chris Rayola USA 129.2040.0740
92 Jesse Hristovski Australia 129.5930.0000
93 Kevin Horst USA 129.9810.0740
94 Matt Vanderwouw Canada 131.4260.0000
95 George Dimitriou Australia 132.8890.0190
96 Leif Christian Tode Germany 133.2410.0000
97 Daniel Lesiak England 134.2220.0560
98 David Moll England 134.4810.000-1
99 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland 134.5190.056+1
100 Andreas Rudmarker Sweden 134.7040.0000
101 Anna Moon England 136.8520.0740
102 Phil McCanna USA 136.9070.0190
103 Robert Lee Ireland 137.0930.0740
104 Zack Kennedy USA 137.9260.0370
105 Richard Keyser USA 138.3520.0740
106 Darius Austin England 138.8330.0190
107 Glyn Valentine England 140.1670.0000
108 Lenny Gutierrez USA 140.8150.0190
109 Mike Gaydeski USA 141.5370.0740
110 Michael Liem Netherlands 141.8700.0000
111 Cristian Juarez Chile 141.9260.056+1
112 John Santamaria England 142.0930.000-1
113 Sean Sullivan USA 142.1110.037+1
114 Charles Tasserit France 142.9070.0370
115 Nicola Torre Italy 143.3700.0000
116 Robin Usher Japan 143.7590.1110
117 Alexandru Balahura Romania 144.0740.0370
118 Rune Stubhaug Norway 144.9630.0000
119 Iacopo Sorce Italy 145.8150.0560
120 Richard Karlsson Sweden 147.2590.0000
121 John Kretschmer USA 148.0190.0190
122 Kyle J. Smith Australia 150.5740.0560
123 Kyle Begley USA 151.4070.0000
124 Dan Tarr USA 152.4440.0740
125 Andrew Weatherton USA 152.7410.0560
126 Matt Nissenbaum USA 153.0370.0000
127 Alex Kangas USA 153.2590.0190
128 Ray Gredon Germany 153.3330.0560
129 Todd Worcester USA 154.5000.0740
130 Mat Abernethy USA 154.8700.0000
131 Mike Nardone USA 155.2410.0740
132 Andy Launspach USA 156.8150.0560
133 Cole Gilbert Canada 157.4070.0370
134 David Schiering Germany 157.8700.0560
135 Tom Gaffikin England 158.2040.0740
136 Shinji Masuda Japan 159.7220.0560
137 Glen Stevens Australia 159.9260.0370
138 Jeffrey Bonanno USA 160.3150.0370
139 Ryan Wiley 161.9070.0190
140 Stephen Meakings England 161.963-1.870-3
141 Mike Oliveira Brazil 163.1480.019+1
142 Lachlan Young Australia 163.6850.093+1
143 Sterling Neblett USA 163.7410.037+1
144 Christopher Zartler Austria 164.1110.0740
145 Alex Tsagouris Australia 164.2040.0190
146 Ben Broadwater USA 164.2780.0560
147 Kevin Borne France 164.5560.0560
148 David Taylor Scotland 165.6110.0560
149 Alan Walters USA 166.6670.0740
150 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland 167.7220.0740
151 David Tran USA 168.4440.0190
152 Vincent van der Fluit Netherlands 168.5560.0000
153 Jason Engel USA 168.7040.0930
154 Michael Schlereth Germany 169.5000.0370
155 Florian Eisele Germany 171.1110.0190
156 Brett Edwards USA 171.1300.0190
157 Kristopher Will Germany 173.7960.0560
158 Chris Staton USA 176.7040.1110
159 David Hehn USA 179.8330.1110
160 Mickael Smolen France 180.9440.0930
161 Kris Milo USA 182.4070.0930
162 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil 183.5000.074-1
163 Michael Vogt Germany 183.5560.167+1
164 Henrik Norgren Sweden 185.6670.0930
165 Dean Barnhart USA 185.7780.0930
166 Marco van Turner USA 189.2960.0560
167 Josh McCambridge USA 189.4070.0930
168 Russell Clapham Australia 192.0370.0370
168 Bryan Bosshardt USA 192.0370.019-1
170 Doss Willowhite Australia 192.1110.0370
171 Johnny Hengel USA 192.2040.0190
172 Peter Toch Belgium 192.3150.0190
173 Aljoscha Schneider Germany 192.352-6.111-8
174 Nick Meade USA 194.3890.056+1
175 Dan Edeen USA 194.9630.093+1
176 Anastasia Steingold Switzerland 195.0370.130+1
177 Jed Grabman USA 195.4810.037+1
178 Clay McElveen USA 195.6110.019+1
179 Keith Nichols USA 195.8150.093+1
180 Valentin Vilas Boas France 195.9070.000+1
181 Dan O'Keefe Australia 196.3150.019+1
182 Benoit Guillemard France 199.1300.0740
183 Tim van Ham Netherlands 199.8520.0930
184 Kelly Malo USA 199.9810.0740
185 Thomas van Leeuwen Netherlands 200.3700.1300
186 Karl Makatenas USA 200.5560.0930
187 Paul Tanney England 202.0930.0370
188 Steven Foy USA 202.5370.0740
189 Brian Gallo USA 202.6670.0370
190 Jacob Goldfinger USA 203.5370.0740
191 Ben Allen England 204.0370.0370
192 Wesley Reppert USA 205.8890.0370
193 Michael Farmer USA 206.3520.0740
194 David Goodpasture USA 207.3330.0930
195 Troy Ullman USA 207.481-0.0190
196 Eric Tapani USA 208.2220.0190
197 Craig Lubbers USA 208.4260.1300
198 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA 210.5190.1300
199 Justin Conway USA 212.0000.1110
200 Marc Pouget France 212.3330.0370
201 Timothy Klebetz USA 212.5000.0560
202 Scott Brehm USA 213.3520.1670
203 James Kobus Canada 214.1480.0930
203 Christopher Lange Germany 214.1480.056-1
205 Stefan Glosby England 214.7410.019-1
206 Willem Pieters Netherlands 214.7780.074+1
207 Matt Horwitz USA 215.3520.0560
208 Cole Horan USA 215.4070.0560
209 Alexandre Oswald France 216.2590.0930
210 Gustaf Lagerqvist Sweden 216.4440.0370
211 Ben Stoneman Australia 216.593-0.1850
212 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands 217.0000.0560
213 Yohei Suzuki Japan 217.2220.0560
214 Stanley Jeram Canada 218.5930.0560
215 Johan Oldenburg Sweden 218.7590.0740
216 Kyle Sheridan USA 219.3700.0190
217 Clement Lafont France 219.6110.0560
218 Philippe Leclerc Canada 220.1850.0560
219 Dimitrij Jarowoj Germany 220.4070.0930
220 Rami Qafisheh USA 223.4260.0560
221 Anton Forsander Sweden 224.0190.0560
222 Martin Wille Germany 225.7220.0190
223 Hans Jorgen Follevaag Norway 227.0930.0000
224 Kyle Simon USA 227.2220.0370
225 Marc Bruton Ireland 228.0560.0190
226 Stefan Mianowski USA 228.1300.0560
227 Eise Smit Netherlands 228.6670.0560
228 Tyler Chambers USA 229.7410.0560
229 Franck Chardin France 230.0560.0370
230 Alexander Schiller Germany 230.2960.0190
231 Marc Geraghty Ireland 230.6480.0370
232 Lorenzo Houweling 232.2040.0370
233 Martin Morissette Canada 232.3890.0190
234 Brian Smith USA 232.4440.0560
235 Fabien Malaval France 233.4070.0930
236 Rene Bauer Germany 233.5930.0190
237 Shanz Hatt Japan 234.0000.0370
238 Anthony Spease USA 235.3520.0370
239 Michael Linski USA 236.3330.0000
240 Kevin Smith USA 237.2220.0000
241 Osman Camargo Colombia 238.4070.1110
242 Jacob Mcmillin USA 239.2590.0930
243 Kevin Margado USA 240.9440.0740
244 Wolfgang Peter Germany 241.4440.0190
245 Alain Studer Switzerland 241.6110.0370
246 Karel van Duijvenboden Netherlands 242.8330.0190
247 Richard Elliott England 243.4810.0560
248 Tianyi Liu USA 243.6300.0560
249 Zachary Nelson USA 243.7780.0370
250 Fabio Ferreira Brazil 243.7960.0370
251 Paddy McFlory USA 243.8890.0000
252 Rob McFarland USA 246.3700.0370
253 Tom Galindo USA 247.3700.0000
254 Patrick Wessels Netherlands 247.5740.0370
255 William Zingelman USA 247.9810.0560
256 Ryan Trovillion USA 248.7960.0740
257 Ryan White Canada 248.8520.0000
258 Joakim Alderborn Sweden 249.3330.1110
259 Stephen Regat USA 249.6480.0740
260 Kevin Cook USA 251.2410.0740
261 Kevin McAteer USA 251.4070.0370
262 Alex Losego USA 254.1300.1300
263 Jose Karica Panama 254.1670.1480
264 Timothee Le Borgne France 255.1300.1110
265 JP Dodson USA 255.7780.0930
266 Rafael Pissolato Brazil 256.3520.0560
267 Eddie Lovins USA 256.9810.0930
268 Daniel Fields USA 257.8520.0370
269 Guilherme Arantes Brazil 257.8890.0370
270 Fabio Sacco Italy 258.4810.0740
271 Dave Issen Australia 260.0190.0370
272 Dennis Guttierez USA 261.5370.0740
273 Yann Ledrux France 261.9810.0930
274 Alejandro Perez Spain 264.0560.0740
275 Nicholas Harvey USA 264.9070.1110
276 Eli Young USA 265.0000.1110
277 Ryan Koch USA 265.4070.0560
278 Robert Zingelman USA 265.8330.0560
279 Nathan Johnson USA 265.9260.0930
280 Hue Le USA 266.2220.1110
281 Stephen Kittel USA 266.4810.0930
282 Louis Tounet France 266.5190.0740
283 Thomas Bundschuh Austria 269.5740.0560
284 Marcus Whitley Australia 269.7780.1110
285 Dave Phaneuf Canada 270.0370.0930
286 Jerry Fischer USA 271.1670.0180
287 Markus Hobelsberger Germany 271.6110.1110
288 Steve Bryze USA 272.2590.0560
289 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands 272.4810.0740
290 Bo Garman USA 274.0930.0370
291 Trent Morgan USA 274.5000.0740
292 Roland Wehner Germany 274.9630.0370
293 Drew Kostecki USA 275.3330.0930
294 Patryk Choma Italy 275.6670.0930
295 Kevin Towness USA 276.4260.0740
296 Arnaud Loonis France 278.4440.0560
297 Brandon Knodel USA 278.6480.0560
298 Casey Crites USA 278.9810.0560
299 Dan Speaks USA 279.2590.0740
300 Mike Eklund USA 279.2960.111+1
301 Chris Porter USA 279.5930.0740
302 Julian Utz Germany 281.2040.0930
303 Tim Gauthier USA 281.8890.0370
304 Aidan Foyel Australia 282.4810.0930
305 Chris Williams England 282.7220.2040
306 Rickard Lindell Sweden 283.1480.0560
307 Aron Langerak Netherlands 283.204-0.0190
308 Robin Johansson Sweden 283.4810.0370
309 Gates Anderton USA 284.6300.1300
310 Wilf Swann England 284.7590.0740
311 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands 285.4810.1110
312 Derek Rogers USA 285.5190.0370
313 David Burnham USA 285.8150.0560
314 Jonathon Halford USA 287.8890.0560
315 David Smyth USA 289.6480.1300
316 Boris Weitzsaecker Germany 289.8700.0190
317 Ben O'Brien Australia 290.2410.0370
318 Daniel Pabst Germany 290.8700.1110
319 Andrea Gardina Italy 290.8890.0740
320 Ben Gorman USA 291.1670.0930
321 Austin Gates USA 291.2590.0370
322 Johannes Fiebich Austria 291.4440.0930
323 Richard Gallimore Canada 292.4070.0930
324 Tom Leonhart France 297.1850.1300
325 David Noack Australia 298.6670.1110
326 Ryan Dunlap USA 300.2040.1300
327 Anthony Dunkel USA 300.7220.1300
328 Jose DelRisco USA 301.2220.0930
329 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua 302.0930.0930
330 Thomas Reader USA 302.2220.1300
331 Michael Ferraro USA 302.2590.0560
332 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands 302.6670.1480
333 Tyler Wishall USA 303.1670.1110
334 Michael Phillips USA 303.6480.0930
335 Patrick Ode Germany 304.4070.1110
336 Cassen Herrmann Germany 304.9070.1300
337 Tronn Are Johansen Norway 305.0560.2040
338 David Clark USA 305.5000.1110
339 Brian Lloyd USA 305.5190.0740
339 Mark Vizza USA 305.5190.056-1
341 Sebastian Stellmacher Germany 305.8700.0560
342 David Landry Canada 306.1670.0930
343 Eddie Loaisiga USA 308.4260.0930
344 Gabe Harry England 308.6110.0560
345 Justus Gilstrap USA 309.0370.1670
346 Steve Schlachter 309.0740.0930
347 Nathan Truchan USA 310.1850.1480
348 Matt Ellis Canada 310.5000.1850
349 James Staff USA 310.7590.1110
350 Curtis Bear Australia 312.2040.0740
351 Ryan Fawcett Canada 313.2960.1300
352 Bryan Perrott USA 314.0930.0560
353 David Hayter USA 314.8890.1300
354 Steven Sell Australia 315.8520.0930
355 Scott Burtis USA 317.1670.1300
356 Sophie Steiner Germany 317.7410.0560
357 Edwin Peeters Netherlands 318.7220.0740
358 Allen Crowley USA 320.0560.1110
359 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia 320.4440.1300
360 Nicolas Outerovitch France 321.0370.0560
361 Rene Elsaesser Austria 321.7780.1110
362 Rob Schwarb USA 322.0190.1110
363 Andre Hoelscher Germany 322.6300.1670
364 Patrick Gustie USA 323.2780.0740
365 Hassel Lezcano Nicaragua 323.4260.1850
366 Pascal Schmidt Germany 323.6850.1300
367 Sonny Meade Canada 324.2220.1850
368 David Gutierrez Pena USA 326.667-35.574-56
369 Von Flyler USA 327.0930.037-1
370 Brent Dennison USA 327.1300.111+2
371 Malcolm Young Canada 327.1850.167+3
372 Corey Thompson USA 327.4630.167+1
373 Mike Tontillo USA 327.5560.111+1
374 Toby Hooper NewZealand 328.6670.111+1
375 David Runnelid Sweden 329.2780.148+1
376 Andrew Koltz USA 329.4440.148+1
377 Nobuki Harata USA 329.5740.167+1
378 Matt Rutkowski USA 329.7960.111+1
379 Brad Howard USA 330.6850.204+1
380 Ryan Sutton 331.0370.056+1
381 Luiz Galante Brazil 331.2220.204+1
382 Ryan Hutcherson USA 331.9260.222+1
383 Hedley Hichens USA 332.8700.148+1
384 Alfred Popp Canada 333.4630.0930
385 Jeffrey Spoth USA 333.4810.130+2
386 Kevin Fitzgerald USA 333.6480.093+1
387 Robert Van Zanten Netherlands 333.7590.204+2
388 Vincent Bal Netherlands 334.8330.130+1
389 Pete Robinson England 334.9260.111+1
390 Colby Childress USA 335.3330.148+1
391 Michael Poelzl Austria 335.8150.204+1
392 John Kenny Australia 335.8520.111+1
393 Francis Fiduk USA 336.2590.093+1
394 James Johnson UK 336.6850.074+1
395 Stephen Weber USA 338.1480.130+1
396 Mark Stockdill USA 339.7780.130+1
397 Jean-Sebastien Dubois Canada 340.0740.167+1
398 Sam Hemp England 340.7040.167+1
399 Mike Couch USA 341.4070.185+1
400 Danny Palmiotto USA 342.1110.148+1
401 Chris Rogers USA 342.9810.130+1
402 Phil Hughes England 343.8700.148+1
403 Corey Attard Australia 346.3520.111+1
404 Kevin Beauregard Canada 348.2410.167+1
405 Jeffrey Vermont USA 349.4070.148+1
406 Martin Rudmarker Sweden 351.0000.111+1
407 Marius Moritz Mollenhauer Germany 351.0370.111+1
408 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA 351.2960.130+1
409 Tony Nguyen USA 352.2780.148+1
410 Shane Littlefield USA 352.6300.130+1
411 Armin Hager Austria 355.0000.204+1
412 Michael Verlint Netherlands 355.5370.111+1
413 Sam Cobb Australia 355.7220.130+1
414 Joseph Carpenter USA 356.4810.148+1
415 David Payne Canada 356.5190.185+2
416 Marcus Merryfield Canada 356.6670.130+1
417 Matt Gingery USA 357.9810.148+1
418 Johnny Helenek USA 358.9260.111+1
419 Leif Briel USA 358.9810.148+1
420 Alex Hantson Switzerland 361.5740.111+1
421 Max Reese Germany 361.6480.148+1
422 Alencar Faria Brazil 361.8330.111+1
423 Lucas Fuentes USA 362.1670.204+1
424 Elizabeth Mimms USA 362.3700.222+1
425 Jordan Reese USA 363.4810.2040
426 Andy Lundeen USA 363.5000.1300
427 Dan McMullan Canada 364.7040.1480
428 Arvid Finlayson Australia 365.4630.1850
429 Jared Weber USA 365.8330.0740
430 Jeremy Aube USA 367.0370.1480
431 Rytis Verbickas Canada 367.2040.1480
432 Greg Gray USA 367.7780.1670
433 Asher Anderson USA 368.9810.1480
434 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands 370.1480.2590
435 Ben Hart USA 370.7220.1300
436 Blake Lubben USA 372.1110.1300
437 Matthew Rathmanner USA 373.1670.1670
438 Keith Spreckels USA 374.9810.1480
439 Alex Smith England 375.3330.1480
440 Andrew Wingler USA 375.9630.2040
441 Brendan Schmidt Canada 376.2040.1670
442 Harry Allen Australia 377.2590.1300
443 Matthew Beal USA 377.9630.1300
444 Michael Newland England 378.0560.2040
445 Franz Trawniczek Austria 378.2960.1300
446 Jon Barber USA 378.3520.1300
447 Greg Lavery USA 378.7040.0740
448 David Berger Israel 382.2220.1850
449 Laurens Liem Netherlands 382.6480.2410
450 Chuck Foster USA 382.6670.1110
451 Bjorn Jordet Norway 383.0000.1850
451 Rey Directo USA 383.0000.130-1
453 Dughal Bedingfield Australia 383.463-0.0740
454 Cory Young DominicanRepublic 384.0740.1850
455 Sylvain Coduri France 384.7960.2410
455 Florian Chollet France 384.7960.222-1
457 Simon Lessard England 384.9630.2040
458 Rich Hatch USA 385.0370.2410
459 Jean Dubreuil Canada 385.2590.2220
460 David van Moer Belgium 385.4260.1670
461 Patrick Gowey USA 386.2040.0740
462 Andrew Hewlett England 387.4810.1670
463 Michael McKenzie Australia 387.5190.1850
464 Wes McKinney USA 387.6110.1850
465 Nick Reinhart USA 388.8890.1850
466 Sam Maher Australia 389.8150.0930
467 Ron Cooper USA 389.9810.2040
468 Christian Kuklok Germany 391.0000.2220
469 Adam Sheedy Australia 391.0560.0180
470 Wallace Brito Lima Brazil 391.5560.0930
471 Stephen Grodek USA 393.9260.0930
472 Tony Fan USA 394.1850.2040
473 Jeff Kottcamp USA 395.5370.2220
474 Jeremy Atkinson USA 395.5560.241+1
475 Matthew Cole USA 395.6670.2040
476 Vikas Pandey USA 395.8890.1300
477 Anthony Caiulo Australia 395.9810.0930
478 Givago Feitosa Brazil 396.056-0.0190
479 James Beech England 397.3520.2410
480 Mark Flannery USA 397.3700.1300
481 Matt Sawyer Australia 397.5740.1110
482 Jason Amyot 397.6850.0930
483 Adrian Darie Romania 398.0000.1850
484 Michael Kwasnik USA 398.8520.2410
485 Adam Ferguson Australia 398.8890.1670
486 Randall Blazek USA 399.0000.2410
487 Chris Flemmer USA 399.7590.0930
488 Andreas Poll Germany 400.2040.1850
489 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg 400.4070.0930
490 Jared Tinney USA 403.4810.1670
491 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands 403.6110.0930
492 Matt Broderick USA 403.6670.1300
493 Steve Kent Smith USA 404.5560.1850
494 Rick Kwasnik USA 404.6850.1670
495 Daniel Worthen USA 405.2220.1300
496 Danny Seidman USA 405.2590.1480
497 William R. Natalzia III USA 405.8890.1850
498 Pascal Schlereth Germany 406.037-14.389-16
499 Clay Arnett USA 406.4440.167+1
500 Dmitri Cherniak Canada 407.5740.148+1
501 Matt Cervantes USA 408.574-0.019+1
502 Kristi Casey USA 409.1480.167+1
503 Toshi Miura Japan 409.2040.056+1
504 Leo Galleguillos USA 409.5560.093+1
505 David Romero USA 412.1670.111+1
506 Sam Smith USA 413.0370.204+1
507 Sean Wilson USA 415.0190.222+1
508 Mike Gilmore USA 416.3330.1300
509 Oyvind Lokken Norway 416.3520.185+2
510 John Wang USA 417.2040.074+1
511 Liam Benson Ireland 417.5190.185+1
512 Ryan Dunn USA 417.8890.148+1
513 Daniel Chancey III USA 418.0930.074+1
514 Scott Maddux USA 418.2590.111+1
515 Florian Vaz France 420.5000.0370
516 Eric Smits 420.7780.1300
517 Alan Solon France 421.6850.1300
518 Lester Sandles England 422.2410.1300
519 Mark Harrison NewZealand 422.4630.0930
520 Stefan van Dijke Netherlands 423.4630.1670
521 Josiah Collins USA 423.5370.1670
522 Thomas Gonda USA 423.8330.0740
523 Arturo Campano Chile 423.8890.0560
524 Alvaro Fababu Spain 425.3150.1110
525 Luke Johnston Australia 426.185-0.0740
526 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia 427.1110.1480
527 Josh Hawkins Australia 428.2220.0370
528 Andrew Hannath England 428.352-0.1480
529 C Edmondson USA 430.2590.2220
530 Steve Walmsley 431.2220.0930
531 Eddie Harris USA 431.6110.2040
532 Erwann Seigneurin France 431.7220.1300
533 Nicholas Hindes USA 431.9810.1110
534 Sebastian Nockemann Germany 432.2220.1110
535 Ranjit Kohli USA 432.5370.0740
536 Danny Gallenberger USA 432.6670.1300
537 Eric Weir USA 434.1110.1110
538 Dan Cuesta USA 434.4260.0370
539 Tom Hoban USA 435.5740.111-1
539 Ryan Sathoff USA 435.5740.1670
541 Andrew Howes USA 435.6670.1110
542 James Redmond USA 436.2410.1110
543 Jacob Przemus Germany 436.2780.1300
544 Charles Boucher Canada 436.5000.1300
545 David Lalo USA 437.0000.2040
546 Alexandra Peter Germany 437.5000.1670
547 Bradley Miller USA 437.9260.1670
548 Severin Sauer Germany 438.5560.1670
549 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands 440.3890.0370
550 Matt Wladyka USA 440.7040.1300
551 Jared Guemmer USA 441.6670.1480
552 Eli Greenfield USA 441.9810.0930
553 Doug Bemis USA 442.5190.1110
554 Steven Coolt USA 443.8330.0930
555 Nicholas St-Louis Canada 444.0930.1670
556 Richard Tabalno USA 444.2220.1300
557 Sam Parker USA 444.2780.1110
558 Randy Jheeta Canada 444.4810.0560
559 Bernardo Navarro Lezcano Nicaragua 445.1670.0560
560 Brian Ray USA 445.8700.0190
561 Jack Porter USA 446.3890.2040
562 Tyler Stobbe USA 446.9070.0740
563 Geoff Brown USA 447.1850.0740
564 Michael McFadden USA 447.2960.1110
565 Kris Kubec USA 447.5190.0930
566 Hannes Putscher Austria 447.6670.1850
567 Sebastian Wimmer Austria 448.1300.1300
568 Jose Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua 448.7220.0740
569 Jason Cooney USA 448.9810.1110
570 Richard Mathers UK 449.5370.0930
571 Christopher Graves USA 449.7040.0740
572 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil 449.7780.1110
573 Iain Havard England 450.0930.0190
574 Drew Harsanyi 450.2960.0740
575 Marius Ancuta Romania 450.4810.0930
576 Isaiah Munir USA 451.7590.0560
577 Seb Fassam England 452.8890.0740
578 Olivier Pantani France 453.0560.0370
579 Gregg Gorczowski USA 453.3330.0740
580 Marcel Felix Germany 453.4440.0560
581 Adam F Breckner 457.5740.1480
582 Alexander Walz Germany 457.5930.1110
583 Jake Clemms USA 458.4070.0740
584 Peter Ford USA 459.1480.0930
585 Steve Malpusta USA 459.7410.0930
586 Louis Paquin Canada 460.0190.1110
587 Daniel Peitl Brazil 460.2960.0740
588 Daniel Plaumann Germany 460.3890.0560
589 Jose Arellano Chile 460.7780.0370
590 Marvin Mester Germany 461.1110.0000
591 Bobby Yu USA 461.5740.1110
592 Patrick Autenrieth Germany 461.6670.1300
593 Juan Choque Chile 461.7590.0740
594 Cliff Webster USA 462.5560.0740
595 Russ Finkle USA 463.1300.1110
596 Roger Dowd Canada 463.5740.0560
597 Yannick Schaeffer Switzerland 464.3330.0740
598 Paul Fisher USA 464.852-0.1850
599 Robert Vincent England 465.259-0.037-1
600 Alex Laws USA 465.2780.056+1
601 Buzzy Morrison USA 466.6670.074-1
601 Collin Nieuwold Canada 466.6670.1480
603 Dave Muilenburg USA 466.7960.0370
604 David Wonn USA 467.130-0.1110
605 Jonathan Price England 467.2960.056+1
606 Israel Mendoza USA 467.3700.0930
607 Leyla Hasso England 468.1480.0560
608 Daniel Sampson Australia 468.2220.0560
609 Wesley Holbrook USA 468.5000.0370
610 Steve Hasiotis USA 468.5740.0930
611 Robert Sterk Netherlands 468.9260.0370
612 Matt Lanigan USA 469.4070.0370
613 Robert Bonomo Canada 470.1110.0370
614 Hero Nake Japan 470.5930.0740
615 Jacob Deitchley USA 471.2040.0560
616 Tyler Loranger USA 471.2590.0930
617 Adam Nitsche 471.5930.0740
618 Tom Malczyk USA 471.8330.0560
618 Lauren Soutar USA 471.8330.019-1
620 Kevin Denis Canada 471.8890.0370
621 David Fabian USA 472.4810.0370
622 Sebastien Husherr France 473.056-0.0740
623 Robert Hill USA 473.241-0.0180
624 Gerardo Snyder USA 473.6850.0740
625 Tom Sherman USA 473.7780.0740
626 Kohei HG Japan 474.5930.0560
626 Michael Long USA 474.5930.019-1
628 Austin Mayer USA 475.7780.037-1
629 David Smith USA 475.8700.148+1
630 Eric Buechler USA 476.370-0.1670
631 Hugo Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua 477.0000.0740
632 Lucas Marquardt USA 477.463-0.1480
633 Nicolas Goupil Canada 477.7960.0740
634 Aaron Morgan Wales 477.9070.0560
635 Colton Mulligan USA 478.0370.0560
636 Jeff Stanislaw USA 478.1670.0740
637 Spencer Trautmann USA 479.5190.1480
638 Dale Morris USA 480.1670.0180
639 Austin Allen USA 480.2780.0560
640 William George USA 480.5560.0180
641 Milad Jafari USA 480.6850.0190
642 Sean Bartz USA 481.5560.0560
643 Alexandru Pana Romania 481.7040.037-1
643 Mike Milon USA 481.7040.0930
645 Chad Gerrish 481.9810.0560
646 Kyle Smith USA 482.3150.0370
647 Eric Marry USA 482.5930.0370
648 Taylor Trogdon USA 483.4070.0370
649 Olivier Payraud France 483.463-0.1670
650 Matt Whiteman USA 484.0000.0370
651 Robert Ostrowski Romania 486.3330.0370
652 Jonas Edlund Sweden 486.3700.000-1
653 Pat Trompke USA 486.4440.111+1
654 Michael Moore 486.4630.0740
655 Will Lietz 487.0930.0740
656 Justin Montani USA 488.1480.0560
657 Roman Storoshchuk Canada 488.3150.0000
658 Jerome Gigogne France 488.389-0.1300
659 Kastanzan Shneizen Australia 488.796-0.130-1
660 Ben Mullen USA 488.9810.074+1
661 Sander Florisson Australia 489.1300.0370
662 Heath Sims Australia 490.1110.0370
663 Terry Doleschal Australia 490.7780.0190
664 Joe Sebeny USA 490.8150.0370
665 Alexandru Bisericanu Romania 491.8520.037-1
666 Matt Haefner USA 491.8700.074+1
667 Rodrigo Soares Brazil 492.2960.019-2
667 Andy Blanton 492.2960.0560
669 Alex Jensen Australia 492.3520.093+1
670 Stuart Rogers England 492.593-0.1480
671 Adam Bartlett 493.407-0.0190
672 Rade Radjenovic Germany 494.1480.0370
673 Matt Brennan Australia 494.370-0.1480
674 Nicolas Garchitorena Chile 494.7220.0370
675 Peter Richards USA 495.2410.0000
676 Mark Chang USA 495.5000.0740
677 Justin Baldwin USA 495.6300.0000
678 Corey Plestina USA 495.8330.0000
679 Kyle Holmes USA 496.6670.0180
680 Pope Nascar Spain 498.7410.0190
681 Alex Noel USA 499.0560.0180
682 Jeff Fetzer USA 499.648-0.037-1
682 Keegan O'Brien USA 499.6480.0370
684 Lukas Walser 500.111-0.0930
685 Derek Moyer Canada 501.0370.0370
686 Sean Docherty USA 501.2960.0000
687 Mike Brooks Canada 501.685-0.0740
688 Ian Staley USA 501.963-0.0190
689 Nick Mulder USA 502.1670.0180
690 Jan Oliva Germany 502.2410.0560
691 Luke Winter USA 502.2780.0560
692 Rhett Aiken Australia 502.667-0.0370
693 Randy Cutbirth 502.7780.0370
694 Dane Kerwin Australia 503.333-0.0180
695 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan 503.630-0.0930
696 Brendan Sinnott USA 505.7960.0370
697 Thomas Bye Australia 506.611-0.1110
698 Anthony Menta USA 506.9810.0190
699 Gus Ragon France 507.5930.0740
700 Doug Vervaet USA 507.7040.0190
701 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada 510.1110.0190
702 Matt Stankey USA 510.5560.000-1
703 Kieron McGuire Australia 510.6110.074+1
704 Kevin Sirman France 510.7780.0190
705 Daryl Alexander Canada 510.9260.0560
706 Dillon Lockword USA 511.056-0.037-1
707 Long John Marv 511.0930.056+1
708 Josh Handeland USA 511.8890.0370
709 Paddy Johannessen Australia 512.1670.0000
710 Lachlan Bedingfield Australia 512.426-0.185-1
711 Theo Eisenstein USA 512.4630.018+1
712 Mark Roth Canada 513.018-0.1110
713 John Boger USA 513.2220.000-1
714 Zac Nix USA 513.2410.056+1
715 Lee Reid Australia 513.889-0.0180
716 Rafael Aguiar Brazil 514.2220.0190
717 Jerry van Wagenen USA 516.259-0.0560
718 Gerard Smith 516.482-0.0370
719 Jonathan Swider USA 517.2040.0180
720 Kyle Bradley USA 517.5560.0000
721 Danny Catino USA 517.9070.0180
722 Patrick James USA 518.5930.0000
723 Tim Stoll Australia 519.056-0.019-1
724 Ross Coleman UK 519.0740.019+1
725 Daniel Crutcher USA 519.852-0.0740
726 Henry Liljestrom Finland 519.9440.019+1
727 Jon Stoll USA 520.426-0.0370
728 David Ciura Canada 520.500-0.0930
729 Kent Drickey USA 520.9260.0000
730 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA 521.1110.0180
731 Kyle Dunn USA 521.685-0.0180
732 Stephen Klebetz USA 521.7220.0000
733 Tyler Simcoe Canada 522.1480.0180
734 Matt Birklid USA 522.2780.0000
735 Jeremy House Canada 523.0560.0000
736 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands 523.667-0.0180
737 Billy Brockmueller USA 524.2780.0180
738 Timur Ahmad Germany 524.8700.0180
739 Tyson Hill USA 524.9070.0000
740 Sean Billingsley England 525.1110.0740
741 Awall Grossman USA 525.2590.0000
742 Tina Collins 525.2960.0000
743 Joshua Dodds USA 525.5560.0180
744 Brian Falencki USA 525.7780.0000
745 Adam Lispie USA 525.8700.0000
746 Jarrod Grimmon Canada 525.8890.019+1
747 Jack Merrywell USA 525.9070.0180
748 Milton Thomas USA 526.3330.0370
749 J.J. Godfrey USA 527.1110.0000
750 Dan Hoernemann USA 527.1850.0370
751 Christophe Ley Luxembourg 527.6480.0000
752 Zander Anderson Australia 528.870-0.1300
753 Victor Giers 531.5740.0370
754 Gabriel Girard Canada 532.370-0.0190
755 Jack Boettcher USA 533.0370.0000
756 Jesse Mcgurty 534.0180.0000
757 Joey Rodriguez USA 534.0740.0190
758 Dominic Badham England 536.7040.0000
759 Pete Crawford USA 536.7220.0000
760 James Moore USA 537.500-0.0000
761 Randy Stroup USA 538.056-0.0370
762 Marty Previch USA 538.0930.000+1
763 James Bertolli USA 539.6480.0180
764 Gautham Sridharan USA 540.0180.0000
765 Bernard Leclerc Jr. Canada 540.0740.0000
766 Stephen De Winter Australia 541.2040.0180
767 Jonathan Menge USA 541.556-0.0930
768 Kristopher Lamp USA 541.833-0.0000
769 Eric Crawford USA 542.2590.0000
770 Nate Mielnik USA 542.852-0.1300
771 Adam Anders 543.8700.0000
772 Robert Auray USA 543.944-0.0180
773 Wouter Jansen Netherlands 544.130-0.1300
774 Jason Polak 544.648-0.0560
775 Paul Michael Canada 545.222-0.0180
776 Alec Stapp USA 545.389-0.0560
777 Mitch Mullings Canada 546.370-0.0370
778 Taylor Fankhauser NewZealand 546.7040.0180
779 Kevin O'Leary USA 547.6480.0000
780 Tomas Hulguin USA 548.630-0.1300
781 Joshua Rodenburg USA 548.944-0.0180
782 Fabian Zimmerman 550.0560.0000
783 Cody Stover 552.9440.0000
784 Ryan Bates USA 553.037-0.0930
785 Tim Puso USA 553.5930.0000
786 Johnny McCarthy USA 554.056-0.0190
787 Mike Cervenec USA 554.204-0.0190
788 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada 555.4260.0000
789 Steve Symes UK 555.463-0.2410
790 Daniel Huntsman USA 555.833-0.1480
791 Nate Wagner USA 556.148-0.1480
792 Andy Strugaru Romania 556.407-0.0180
793 Jeff Hensel USA 556.4630.0000
794 Morgan Malm Sweden 557.611-0.0560
795 Stephen Hall USA 557.648-0.0370
796 Jason Smith 559.704-0.1110
797 Kevin Pillinger England 559.8890.0190
798 Matt Kilpin Australia 559.926-0.0190
799 John Brunn USA 560.0740.0000
800 Ryan Jenning USA 560.296-0.0560
801 Elie Blatz France 560.815-0.0190
802 Justin Peres USA 560.889-0.0740
803 James Mekealian USA 562.4820.0000
804 Chad McDonnell USA 564.018-0.0370
805 Mathias Haugvik Norway 564.1850.0000
806 Caleb McMillin USA 564.3520.0000
807 Jordan Jacobs USA 565.3890.0000
808 Mikel Nelson USA 565.9260.0000
809 Adam Mottram England 566.7220.0000
810 Waylon Calhoun USA 567.389-0.0180
811 John Gibbs USA 567.6670.0000
812 Tristin Ervin USA 567.8700.0000
813 Bradley Jasonn 568.352-0.0370
814 Sebastien Holmiere France 568.796-0.0180
815 Bradley Jordan USA 568.963-0.0190
816 Mike Plaehn USA 569.037-0.0370
817 Brendan Santin Australia 569.1110.0000
818 Mike Ma USA 569.241-0.0370
819 Nick Henry USA 569.611-0.0370
820 Christopher Cole USA 570.6850.0000
821 Isaac Koomson USA 570.926-0.0930
822 Brad Stevens USA 571.4820.0000
823 Ben Plath Canada 572.426-0.1110
824 Brian Kress USA 573.0560.0000
825 Ricky Turnbull Canada 573.0740.0000
826 Jon Fitzsimmons Canada 574.167-0.148-1
827 Jonathon Swider USA 574.2780.000+1
828 T.J. Worcester USA 574.796-0.0180
829 Chaitanya Patel England 574.944-0.0180
830 Patrick Schiering Germany 575.352-0.0180
831 Eric Monte 575.889-0.0180
832 Mike Davies USA 576.0180.0000
833 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg 576.352-0.0560
834 Joao Ribeiro Brazil 578.241-0.0190
835 Jordan Alexander USA 579.3330.0370
836 Scott Edwards England 580.0370.0190
837 Max Stewart USA 580.667-0.0180
838 Nicholas Dwyer Australia 580.833-0.0190
839 Robby Allegretta USA 580.852-0.0180
840 Michael Pollack USA 582.185-0.0370
841 Piet den Dulk Netherlands 582.593-0.1850
842 Raphael Prata Brazil 583.093-0.0180
843 Dominic Kersch Australia 584.296-0.2780
844 Justin Rodriguez USA 584.685-0.0370
845 Jay Nguyen USA 585.018-0.1850
846 Julian Schroeder Germany 586.018-0.0190
847 Oliver Peruch France 586.148-0.185-1
848 Mike Klass USA 586.259-0.018+1
849 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands 586.704-0.0370
850 Sylvain Arnt France 586.907-0.1480
851 William Kelly England 587.7780.0000
852 Rene Wiedner Austria 588.204-0.0930
853 Benjamin Pacheco USA 588.3330.0000
854 Ethan McCormac USA 588.704-0.296-1
855 Jay Dupont USA 588.8700.000+1
856 Clayton Steinriede USA 589.482-0.0190
857 Artur Domingos Portugal 589.926-0.1110
858 Austin Spillman USA 590.6110.0000
859 Simon Theodor Australia 590.7960.0000
860 Craig Sargent England 591.222-0.0180
861 Anibal Salinas Nicaragua 591.444-0.1110
862 Bryan Von Dohlen USA 591.982-0.0560
863 Felix Frost Germany 592.278-0.0190
864 Stephen Florence 594.093-0.2040
865 Justin Disko 595.518-0.2040
866 Joseph Mace England 596.5370.0000
867 Adam Farrell-Shaw Scotland 596.982-0.074-1
868 April Thompson USA 597.0180.000+1
869 Sean Ruff USA 597.852-0.0370
870 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA 598.426-0.0190
871 Damian Kidon Canada 599.556-0.0560
872 Bart Natoli USA 599.926-0.0370
873 Josh Riente USA 599.963-0.0190
874 Bryan Pattersson 600.111-0.0370
875 Brandon Smith Canada 600.796-0.037-1
875 Pawel Victor Poland 600.796-0.0180
877 Steven Ainsworth Australia 601.111-0.0740
878 Jake Heller USA 601.741-0.0370
879 Justin Jones England 602.204-0.1300
880 Sam Querbes USA 602.500-0.0560
881 Tyler White USA 603.833-0.0930
882 Nathan Brassmassery USA 603.907-0.2040
883 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark 603.982-0.2220
884 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway 604.518-0.0190
885 James Robinson USA 605.037-0.0180
886 Matt Martinez USA 605.4440.0000
887 Adam Roberts 605.815-0.0190
888 Zach Van Price USA 606.500-0.0180
889 Elias Dunkel Finland 607.315-0.1850
890 Jerrol Hoppenbouwers Netherlands 607.630-0.0180
891 Ingeborg Mulder USA 608.074-0.0180
892 Peter Gottwald USA 608.111-0.0370
893 Jacob Beckley USA 608.7410.0000
894 Jason Foss USA 609.018-0.0190
895 David Fleming USA 609.704-0.0370
896 Thorsten Fellberg Germany 609.796-0.0370
897 Ken Wunsch 610.018-0.148-1
898 Matt Coraccio USA 610.1480.000+1
899 Oscar Lopez Lopez Nicaragua 610.500-0.0370
900 Joe Reago USA 610.556-0.296-2
900 Justin Bradley Moore Australia 610.556-0.259-1
902 Scott Campbell 610.648-0.019+2
903 Bryton Daniels USA 611.778-0.1300
904 Christian Van Deinse USA 611.944-0.2410
905 Nick Rodriguez USA 612.500-0.0740
906 Emeric Gosselin France 612.870-0.0190
907 Jonah Hanrahan NewZealand 613.018-0.0560
908 Damien Roussel France 614.000-0.0560
909 Daltrey Abney USA 614.093-0.0370
910 Eoghan Taylor Scotland 615.018-0.0370
911 Laurent Matteos France 615.315-0.2040
912 Nathanel Pokorny USA 615.833-0.1670
913 Dylan Imhoff 617.074-0.2220
914 Jacob Papson USA 617.648-0.0190
915 Karim Hasso England 617.833-0.0560
916 Ting Xuan Wu USA 618.111-0.0370
917 Carson Keenan USA 620.907-0.0930
918 Nathan Yadlosky USA 621.389-0.2960
919 Nicholas Linsdell Australia 621.963-0.0370
920 Joshua Ferrall USA 622.167-0.0740
921 Patrick Taylor USA 622.296-0.0180
922 Ben Bruce USA 622.518-0.259-1
923 Jordan Hurley USA 622.630-0.056+1
924 Jeff Ferencz-Nagy Canada 622.685-0.2220
925 Nicola Strogieri France 623.852-0.0370
926 Chad Stambaugh 623.870-0.0930
927 Andrew Kim Australia 624.241-0.0370
928 Corey Hertel USA 624.370-0.0190
929 Brett Nowotny USA 626.018-0.204-1
930 Scott Czopek USA 626.111-0.037+1
931 Nicole Delinski USA 626.352-0.0370
932 Andy Wong 626.796-0.0370
933 Jocke Kun Sweden 626.889-0.1480
934 Noah Bate USA 627.037-0.1300
935 Raffy Sarkissian Australia 627.148-0.2780
936 Christopher Carp USA 627.389-0.0560
937 Jordan Miller Canada 627.574-0.0370
938 Jacob Keys USA 628.148-0.0560
939 Jordan Fetner USA 628.167-0.037+1
940 Andrew Snajder Canada 628.759-0.2220
941 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland 629.018-0.296-2
942 Josh Griffin USA 629.093-0.037+1
943 Sean Munger USA 629.167-0.037+1
944 Eric Habrich USA 630.352-0.278-1
945 Jean-Francois Schepers Belgium 630.482-0.018+1
946 Adolf Radmacher Romania 630.611-0.0560
947 Jan Olijerhoek Netherlands 631.185-0.0560
948 Phillipe Matteos France 631.315-0.2220
949 Kevin Levesque Canada 631.759-0.222-1
950 Gabriel Vlad Romania 631.870-0.056+1
951 Mark Redekop 632.278-0.1300
952 Andy Hardin USA 632.870-0.0370
953 Christophe Cosentino Belgium 632.889-0.1110
954 Kara Young USA 633.204-0.0740
955 Lucario Kiddo 633.704-0.2410
956 Michel Talisson Brazil 633.926-0.2220
957 Melanie Jones-McMillan 635.278-0.0740
958 Kort Everett Jackson USA 635.333-0.0370
959 JJ Solomon USA 636.037-0.0560
960 Nathaniel Miller 636.463-0.0740
961 Andrew Greener Canada 636.574-0.2410
962 William Diffin USA 637.111-0.0560
963 Sergio Garcia Mexico 637.185-0.2040
964 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand 637.537-0.0740
965 Tommy Gelinas Canada 637.944-0.0930
966 Jonathan Cem Pulleine England 637.982-0.056+1
967 Eric Liikala Canada 638.093-0.259-1
968 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands 638.204-0.074+1
969 Steve Austen USA 638.296-0.2780
970 Tyler Vanderwater Canada 638.704-0.0560
971 Dorian Mason USA 639.296-0.0560
972 Walter Proctor USA 639.518-0.0740
973 Scott Abbey USA 639.556-0.2590
974 Matthew Schwartz USA 640.741-0.1850
975 Paul Solo France 641.778-0.2960
976 Olivier Aeby Switzerland 641.796-0.2960
977 Sterling Wells 641.870-0.222+1
978 Stephanie Leyritz USA 642.352-0.2220
979 Daniel Street Australia 642.537-0.296-2
980 Hakan Cetin England 642.574-0.074+1
981 Edwin Street England 642.685-0.296-1
982 Chaz Schneider USA 642.704-0.056+2
983 Laura Kwasnik USA 643.056-0.148-1
984 Dev Cheti USA 643.111-0.056+1
985 Corey Stolzenbach 643.148-0.0930
986 Patrick Quinn 643.278-0.2780
987 Sean Stackhouse USA 643.870-0.2220
988 Kyle Fraser Australia 644.000-0.2410
989 Tim McCutcheon 644.963-0.2220
990 Matthew O'Donnell Australia 645.018-0.2780
991 Chase Gallien USA 645.333-0.2410
992 Rob Dwyer Australia 645.556-0.2960
993 Peter Szkolnik Canada 645.852-0.1480
994 Garrett Sellati USA 645.926-0.0930
995 Faoula Duke USA 646.037-0.2590
996 Alex Matteson USA 646.315-0.1670
997 Kramer Green USA 646.482-0.2780
998 Ben Weber Luxembourg 647.556-0.1300
999 Sjoerd Jochems Netherlands 647.685-0.0930
1000 Jimmy Livingston USA 648.056-0.1300
1001 John Mark Stumpe USA 648.130-0.2590
1002 Andrew Pathuis 648.704-0.2590
1003 Logan Nelson USA 648.982-0.1110
1004 Bertie Ledward England 649.259-0.2590
1005 Alex Windsor Canada 649.574-0.2040
1006 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil 649.648-0.2780
1007 Frank Austin USA 650.093-0.0560
1008 Nicolas Salvan France 650.222-0.2960
1009 Laurent Ribous France 650.278-0.2780
1010 Tom Cooper 650.389-0.2780
1011 Seth Komito USA 650.630-0.1670
1012 Joseph George USA 651.037-0.2780
1013 Afree Baltes 651.204-0.1300
1014 Timothy Castonguay USA 651.352-0.1670
1015 Eric Taverna USA 651.426-0.278-1
1016 Rhianna Lombe Australia 651.556-0.130+1
1017 Chris Poole USA 651.667-0.0740
1017 Morgan Locke USA 651.667-0.296-1
1019 Jader Silva Brazil 651.926-0.2960
1020 Zak White England 652.130-0.093+1
1021 Dougie Bedell 652.630-0.1110
1022 Joanna Witton England 652.648-0.1110
1023 Dave Rowlands 652.963-0.2960
1024 Galen Anderson USA 653.407-0.1670
1025 Mark Hill Canada 653.796-0.1110
1026 Alec Cheikin 653.907-0.2780
1027 Everett Devlin USA 654.111-0.2590
1028 Zachary Zurawski 654.148-0.2780
1029 Dan LaShomb USA 654.500-0.1110
1030 Jeremy Street England 654.741-0.2780
1031 B.J. Duncan USA 655.056-0.1110
1032 Aaron Wright 655.130-0.0740
1033 Michael Andrusyna 655.259-0.2960
1034 Jim Kun Sweden 655.296-0.259+1
1035 Alexander Aron USA 656.074-0.259-1
1036 Wendy Westman USA 656.093-0.222+1
1037 Age Corcoris 656.333-0.2960
1038 Michael Rieger Australia 656.444-0.2960
1038 Edward Ford England 656.444-0.2960
1040 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden 656.574-0.296-1
1041 Esra Kennedy England 656.685-0.093+1
1042 Prickard P Sweden 656.796-0.2590
1043 Chante Smith USA 656.963-0.1110
1044 Josh Hughes 657.593-0.2590
1045 David Knispel Australia 657.611-0.2960
1046 Ayla Hasso England 658.222-0.111-1
1047 Antoine Van Audenrode Austria 658.241-0.241-1
1048 Danny Libera USA 658.500-0.278-2
1049 Sam Schirtz Luxembourg 658.518-0.0930
1050 Jose Guzman Bolivia 658.556-0.296-1
1051 Steven Rossall 658.759-0.296-1
1052 Jose Tiago Portugal 658.944-0.167-1
1053 Adam Hertz 659.278-0.296-1
1054 Clay Bryan USA 659.444-0.296-1
1055 Nicholas Cole 659.482-0.296-1
1056 Melissa Whitaker USA 660.185-0.222-1
1057 Livingston Hessam 660.574-0.296-1
1058 Angelo Rossi 660.704-0.241-1
1059 Ademir Cortes Australia 660.982-0.296-1
1060 Peter Tucker UK 661.148-0.296-1
1061 Xavier Hunter 661.315-0.185-1
1062 Isreal Ortiz USA 661.389-0.278-1
1063 Steve Mitchell 661.593-0.296-1
1064 Emily Usher Cambodia 661.778-0.241-1
1065 Jareth Brazzell 662.204-0.296-1
1066 Rena Guagenti USA 662.333-0.241-1
1067 Igor Vobic Slovenia 662.426-0.296-1
1068 Ursula Schiller Germany 662.611-0.259-1
1069 Ambrose O'neill UK 662.759-0.259-1
1070 David Moreno Colombia 663.352-0.296-1
1071 Mark Phillips England 663.370-0.296-1
1072 Andrew Justin 663.463-0.296-1
1073 Jared Taylor 663.482-0.2780
1074 Josh Colon USA 663.556-0.278-1
1075 Matthew Stewart England 663.722-0.296-1
1075 Cedric Grunberg France 663.722-0.296-1
1077 Vincent Kwiecien Canada 663.833-0.278-1
1078 David Farrell-Shaw 663.889-0.278-1
1079 Zak Doherty Australia 664.037-0.296-1
1080 Brad Smith USA 664.296-0.296-1
1081 Greg Simon 664.593-0.296-2
1081 Daniel Essindi France 664.593-0.296-2
1081 Brandon Mansenau Canada 664.593-0.278-1
1084 Eva Macfarlane Scotland 665.037-0.296-1
1085 Jakob Loe Norway 665.130-0.296-1
1086 Declan Haines Australia 665.222-0.296-1
1087 Kyle Lowa USA 665.278-0.296-1
1088 Corey Smith 665.722-0.296-1
1088 Jack Cummins USA 665.722-0.296-1
1088 Brennen Giesler USA 665.722-0.296-1
1091 Chase Thomas 665.870-0.296-1
1092 Tyler Logue 665.889-0.296-1
1093 Josh Randall USA 666.296-0.296-1
1094 Alysia Tolhuis Netherlands 666.315-0.296-1
1095 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway 666.370-0.296-1
1095 Shinya Igarashi Japan 666.370-0.296-1
1097 Isaac Street 666.389-0.296-1
1098 Simon Liedgren Sweden 666.426