Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: March 16th 2017


Universal Average Finish
( Non-Shortcut / Shortcut / Fastest )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationScoreChange+/-
1 Beck Abney USA 3.1110.0000
2 John Dude Netherlands 4.0560.0000
3 Zoran Tintor Croatia 5.3330.0000
4 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany 8.9070.0000
5 Greg Ihnatenko England 9.1670.0000
6 Daniel Lunczer Germany 9.3330.0000
7 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil 9.4070.0000
8 Alex Griessing Germany 17.7960.0000
9 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA 20.204-0.0000
10 Michael Fried USA 22.1300.0000
11 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil 27.6670.0000
12 Alex Penev Australia 28.0000.0000
13 Myles Bukrim USA 28.9260.0000
14 Sami Cetin England 32.6110.0000
15 Kevin Booth USA 32.9070.0000
16 Trystan Pugh Wales 34.1850.0000
16 Mike Simmons USA 34.1850.0000
18 Michael Arends Netherlands 37.6480.0000
18 Christian Wild Germany 37.6480.0000
20 Michael Jongerius Netherlands 37.7220.0000
21 Jake Walter USA 38.2960.0370
22 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland 38.5740.0000
23 Andre Hermanny Brazil 38.8700.0000
24 Daniel Burbank USA 39.8330.0000
25 Robert Szabo USA 40.4070.0370
26 Ben Miller Australia 42.0000.0740
27 Maurice Fleer Netherlands 43.4440.0370
28 Jason Whalls USA 45.7590.0560
29 Jonathan Bernier Canada 46.3890.0000
30 Steven Gutierrez USA 47.0000.0190
31 Patrick Blank Germany 49.6300.0190
32 Tim Everett USA 50.5000.0000
33 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands 51.241-0.0000
34 Martin McMullan Canada 53.0000.0000
35 Mark Jones USA 57.1300.1110
36 Nathan Stinson USA 57.9630.0370
37 Lars Nouwen Netherlands 58.0930.0560
38 Cooper Lovera USA 60.2960.0000
39 Tuomas Dunkel Finland 60.6670.0000
40 Willi Rossberg Germany 62.2220.0740
41 Noah Gordon USA 62.3150.0930
42 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada 62.9070.1110
43 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada 64.685-0.1850
44 Brent Wingert USA 70.6670.1300
45 William Lacey Ireland 74.815-0.0000
46 Jayden Ly Australia 82.3150.0190
47 Stacy Needham England 82.8700.0370
48 Ruokai Chen USA 83.0560.1300
49 Josh Layne USA 83.5930.0000
50 Jonathan Steel England 85.2960.0930
51 Matthew Little USA 85.4070.0560
52 Dave Hines England 87.6670.1110
53 Chris Hames USA 87.8700.1300
54 Calen McPherson USA 89.0000.0930
55 Eddie Taylor USA 90.4630.0000
56 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway 91.0930.0000
57 Matt Batastini USA 91.3700.0740
58 Marius Hukkelaas Norway 91.6110.0560
59 Beau Fairbourn USA 94.0370.0560
60 Patrick Hewson England 94.3150.0560
61 Christophe Tremblay Canada 96.6480.0740
62 Dave Crawford USA 97.3150.1110
63 Simon Laflamme Canada 97.5000.0930
64 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada 99.4260.0930
65 Craig Makepeace Australia 101.0370.0560
66 Josh Caudle USA 102.5560.0560
67 Brandon Eberly USA 103.0000.0560
68 Patrick Loseth Norway 106.7410.1110
69 Frankie Morgan USA 107.4070.0000
70 Jonathan Rolandez France 107.6480.0190
71 Jason Enright USA 109.1300.0930
72 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil 109.3890.0740
73 Peter Elsaesser Austria 111.2780.0560
74 Jamie White USA 112.4070.0000
75 Finn Berger Norway 112.4260.0000
76 Marcelo Almeida dos Reis Brazil 114.2040.0000
77 Lucas Oliver Australia 115.1670.0000
78 Stefan Kok Netherlands 115.4630.0000
79 Connor Cox USA 117.0000.1480
80 Lewis Richards Canada 117.3150.1300
81 Ryan Duescher USA 117.4440.0370
82 Luke Barnard USA 121.6850.0000
83 Vincent Zee Netherlands 122.3890.0930
84 Greg Lewis Australia 124.2220.0000
85 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands 124.6480.0560
86 Frank DiNicola USA 125.0740.0190
87 Derek Clark USA 126.3700.0370
88 Naveen Selvam USA 127.4260.0370
89 Pat Bertovich USA 127.4810.093+1
90 Kyle Labelle Canada 128.3150.0740
91 Chris Rayola USA 129.2410.0190
92 Jesse Hristovski Australia 129.7040.0000
93 Kevin Horst USA 130.0930.0740
94 Matt Vanderwouw Canada 131.5370.0000
95 George Dimitriou Australia 132.9440.0370
96 Leif Christian Tode Germany 133.3520.0000
97 Daniel Lesiak England 134.4260.0930
98 David Moll England 134.6110.0190
99 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland 134.7410.1110
100 Andreas Rudmarker Sweden 134.8330.0000
101 Anna Moon England 136.9070.0190
102 Robert Lee Ireland 137.2040.037-1
103 Phil McCanna USA 137.2410.093+1
104 Zack Kennedy USA 138.0560.0370
105 Richard Keyser USA 138.6850.0930
106 Darius Austin England 139.0740.0740
107 Glyn Valentine England 140.3150.0370
108 Lenny Gutierrez USA 140.9810.0370
109 Mike Gaydeski USA 141.6300.0740
110 Michael Liem Netherlands 142.0000.0190
111 Cristian Juarez Chile 142.2220.0930
112 John Santamaria England 142.2590.0370
113 Sean Sullivan USA 142.3700.0560
114 Charles Tasserit France 142.9630.0560
115 Nicola Torre Italy 143.5560.0560
116 Robin Usher Japan 143.9630.0560
117 Alexandru Balahura Romania 144.1110.0190
118 Rune Stubhaug Norway 145.2040.1110
119 Iacopo Sorce Italy 146.1110.1300
120 Richard Karlsson Sweden 147.5560.1110
121 John Kretschmer USA 148.3330.0560
122 Kyle J. Smith Australia 150.6670.0560
123 Kyle Begley USA 151.6850.0740
124 Dan Tarr USA 152.6850.0560
125 Andrew Weatherton USA 152.7960.0560
126 Stephen Meakings England 153.222-3.296-6
127 Matt Nissenbaum USA 153.3150.093+1
128 Ray Gredon Germany 153.4070.056+1
129 Alex Kangas USA 153.5560.037+1
130 Todd Worcester USA 154.7040.074+1
131 Mat Abernethy USA 155.0370.037+1
132 Mike Nardone USA 155.4070.074+1
133 Andy Launspach USA 157.0740.0740
134 Cole Gilbert Canada 157.6670.0560
135 David Schiering Germany 158.1300.0000
136 Tom Gaffikin England 158.3330.0370
137 Shinji Masuda Japan 159.8520.1300
138 Glen Stevens Australia 160.1480.1110
139 Jeffrey Bonanno USA 160.5740.0740
140 Ryan Wiley 162.0370.0740
141 Mike Oliveira Brazil 163.4630.0740
142 Sterling Neblett USA 163.8520.0930
143 Lachlan Young Australia 163.9440.0560
144 Ben Broadwater USA 164.3700.056-1
145 Alex Tsagouris Australia 164.4260.130+1
145 Christopher Zartler Austria 164.4260.093-1
147 Kevin Borne France 164.8150.0560
148 David Taylor Scotland 165.9440.1300
149 Alan Walters USA 166.9810.1300
150 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland 167.9440.0930
151 David Tran USA 168.5370.0370
152 Vincent van der Fluit Netherlands 168.7590.0560
153 Jason Engel USA 168.9260.0370
154 Michael Schlereth Germany 169.7590.0740
155 Brett Edwards USA 171.4260.1110
156 Florian Eisele Germany 171.4630.1300
157 Kristopher Will Germany 174.0370.0740
158 Chris Staton USA 176.7960.0740
159 David Hehn USA 180.0000.0370
160 Mickael Smolen France 181.2040.0930
161 Aljoscha Schneider Germany 181.630-5.444-5
162 Kris Milo USA 182.4630.000+1
163 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil 183.5740.056+1
164 Michael Vogt Germany 183.7590.056+1
165 Henrik Norgren Sweden 185.9070.056+1
166 Dean Barnhart USA 185.9630.093+1
167 Marco van Turner USA 189.4630.0000
168 Josh McCambridge USA 189.8150.1300
169 Russell Clapham Australia 192.1300.0930
170 Bryan Bosshardt USA 192.3330.1110
170 Doss Willowhite Australia 192.3330.074-1
172 Johnny Hengel USA 192.3520.0560
173 Peter Toch Belgium 192.4260.0560
174 Nick Meade USA 194.6480.0740
175 Dan Edeen USA 195.2410.1300
176 Anastasia Steingold Switzerland 195.3520.1110
177 Jed Grabman USA 195.5370.0190
178 Clay McElveen USA 195.8150.0740
179 Keith Nichols USA 195.9630.0560
180 Valentin Vilas Boas France 195.9810.0370
181 Dan O'Keefe Australia 196.4440.0560
182 Benoit Guillemard France 199.4070.1480
183 Kelly Malo USA 200.1110.0560
184 Tim van Ham Netherlands 200.1300.074+1
185 Thomas van Leeuwen Netherlands 200.6670.1300
186 Karl Makatenas USA 200.7040.0370
187 Paul Tanney England 202.3150.0370
188 Steven Foy USA 202.7780.0560
189 Brian Gallo USA 202.9070.0560
190 Jacob Goldfinger USA 203.7590.0190
191 Ben Allen England 204.2590.0560
192 Wesley Reppert USA 205.9260.0000
193 Michael Farmer USA 206.5560.0560
194 David Goodpasture USA 207.4070.0370
195 Troy Ullman USA 207.6850.0930
196 Eric Tapani USA 208.2590.0370
197 Craig Lubbers USA 208.6670.0930
198 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA 210.5370.0000
199 Justin Conway USA 212.1670.0930
200 Timothy Klebetz USA 212.5370.0190
201 Marc Pouget France 212.6110.0370
202 Scott Brehm USA 213.5930.0740
203 Christopher Lange Germany 214.2780.0740
204 James Kobus Canada 214.4070.1670
205 Stefan Glosby England 214.9070.0560
206 Willem Pieters Netherlands 215.0370.1110
207 Matt Horwitz USA 215.5560.0190
208 Cole Horan USA 215.6110.0560
209 Alexandre Oswald France 216.4630.1480
210 Gustaf Lagerqvist Sweden 216.6300.0370
211 Ben Stoneman Australia 216.7410.0370
212 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands 217.2220.0740
213 Yohei Suzuki Japan 217.3330.0370
214 Stanley Jeram Canada 218.7590.0560
215 Johan Oldenburg Sweden 218.9260.0190
216 Kyle Sheridan USA 219.5370.0560
217 Clement Lafont France 219.8330.1110
218 Philippe Leclerc Canada 220.4070.0190
219 Dimitrij Jarowoj Germany 220.6670.0740
220 Rami Qafisheh USA 223.4630.0190
221 Anton Forsander Sweden 224.1670.0370
222 Martin Wille Germany 225.8890.0190
223 Hans Jorgen Follevaag Norway 227.2960.0740
224 Kyle Simon USA 227.4260.0740
225 Marc Bruton Ireland 228.1300.0370
226 Stefan Mianowski USA 228.2780.0000
227 Eise Smit Netherlands 228.8520.0560
228 Tyler Chambers USA 229.8330.0370
229 Franck Chardin France 230.2220.0740
230 Alexander Schiller Germany 230.4440.0370
231 Marc Geraghty Ireland 230.7040.0370
232 Lorenzo Houweling 232.3890.0560
233 Martin Morissette Canada 232.5190.0190
234 Brian Smith USA 232.6110.0370
235 Fabien Malaval France 233.5000.0740
236 Rene Bauer Germany 233.7220.0190
237 Shanz Hatt Japan 234.2590.1110
238 Anthony Spease USA 235.5000.0370
239 Michael Linski USA 236.4630.0190
240 Kevin Smith USA 237.3700.0370
241 Osman Camargo Colombia 238.4440.0190
242 Jacob Mcmillin USA 239.3520.0000
243 Kevin Margado USA 241.0560.0000
244 Wolfgang Peter Germany 241.5370.0000
245 Alain Studer Switzerland 241.9260.1480
246 Karel van Duijvenboden Netherlands 242.9810.0190
247 Richard Elliott England 243.7040.0740
247 Tianyi Liu USA 243.7040.019-1
249 Fabio Ferreira Brazil 243.8330.0190
250 Zachary Nelson USA 243.9630.0740
251 Paddy McFlory USA 244.0370.0370
252 Rob McFarland USA 246.4630.0000
253 Tom Galindo USA 247.5190.0370
254 Patrick Wessels Netherlands 247.6670.0370
255 William Zingelman USA 248.0740.0190
256 Ryan Trovillion USA 248.9260.0190
257 Ryan White Canada 249.0000.0370
258 Joakim Alderborn Sweden 249.4630.0190
259 Stephen Regat USA 249.8330.0930
260 Kevin Cook USA 251.3520.0000
261 Kevin McAteer USA 251.5560.0370
262 Alex Losego USA 254.2040.0370
263 Jose Karica Panama 254.3330.0740
264 Timothee Le Borgne France 255.1850.0370
265 JP Dodson USA 255.9630.0740
266 Rafael Pissolato Brazil 256.4630.0000
267 Eddie Lovins USA 257.0740.0370
268 Daniel Fields USA 258.0190.1110
269 Guilherme Arantes Brazil 258.0370.0370
270 Fabio Sacco Italy 258.6670.0740
271 Dave Issen Australia 260.2040.0740
272 Dennis Guttierez USA 261.6850.0740
273 Yann Ledrux France 262.0930.0560
274 Alejandro Perez Spain 264.2220.0560
275 Eli Young USA 265.0740.019-1
276 Nicholas Harvey USA 265.0930.056+1
277 Ryan Koch USA 265.5370.0190
278 Robert Zingelman USA 265.9070.0370
279 Nathan Johnson USA 266.0000.0190
280 Hue Le USA 266.3330.0000
281 Stephen Kittel USA 266.5930.0190
282 Louis Tounet France 266.6480.0190
283 Thomas Bundschuh Austria 269.7780.0740
284 Marcus Whitley Australia 269.9070.0370
285 Dave Phaneuf Canada 270.2410.0930
286 Jerry Fischer USA 271.3520.0740
287 Markus Hobelsberger Germany 271.7590.0930
288 Steve Bryze USA 272.3890.0190
289 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands 272.5740.0190
290 Bo Garman USA 274.2960.0740
291 Trent Morgan USA 274.6480.0190
292 Roland Wehner Germany 275.1110.0370
293 Drew Kostecki USA 275.5190.0560
294 Patryk Choma Italy 275.8150.0370
295 Kevin Towness USA 276.5930.0560
296 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands 277.907-7.741-15
297 Arnaud Loonis France 278.5740.056+1
298 Brandon Knodel USA 278.8150.037+1
299 Casey Crites USA 279.1480.056+1
300 Mike Eklund USA 279.4070.037+1
300 Dan Speaks USA 279.4070.037+1
302 Chris Porter USA 279.7410.019+1
303 Julian Utz Germany 281.3330.074+1
304 Tim Gauthier USA 282.0930.074+1
305 Aidan Foyel Australia 282.6300.019+1
306 Chris Williams England 282.8150.074+1
307 Rickard Lindell Sweden 283.2960.037+1
308 Aron Langerak Netherlands 283.4810.167+1
309 Robin Johansson Sweden 283.6670.074+1
310 Gates Anderton USA 284.8520.148+1
311 Wilf Swann England 284.9440.056+1
312 Derek Rogers USA 285.6670.018+1
313 David Burnham USA 286.0560.1110
314 Jonathon Halford USA 288.0190.0000
315 David Smyth USA 289.8150.0560
316 Boris Weitzsaecker Germany 290.0740.0930
317 Ben O'Brien Australia 290.3890.0190
318 Johannes Fiebich Austria 290.426-1.130-4
319 Daniel Pabst Germany 291.0370.037+1
320 Andrea Gardina Italy 291.0560.037+1
321 Ben Gorman USA 291.2780.000+1
322 Austin Gates USA 291.4260.074+1
323 Richard Gallimore Canada 292.5740.0370
324 Tom Leonhart France 297.3520.0370
325 David Noack Australia 298.8520.0560
326 Ryan Dunlap USA 300.2780.0000
327 Anthony Dunkel USA 300.9070.0740
328 Jose DelRisco USA 301.3890.0190
329 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua 302.2410.0370
330 Thomas Reader USA 302.4440.1110
330 Michael Ferraro USA 302.4440.074-1
332 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands 302.7590.0560
333 Tyler Wishall USA 303.3330.0370
334 Michael Phillips USA 303.8150.0370
335 Patrick Ode Germany 304.6110.0740
336 Cassen Herrmann Germany 305.0930.0560
337 Tronn Are Johansen Norway 305.1670.0370
338 David Clark USA 305.6670.0370
339 Brian Lloyd USA 305.6850.0370
339 Mark Vizza USA 305.6850.0370
341 Sebastian Stellmacher Germany 306.0370.0370
342 David Landry Canada 306.3890.1300
343 Eddie Loaisiga USA 308.5740.1300
344 Gabe Harry England 308.7960.0560
345 Justus Gilstrap USA 309.2220.0370
346 Steve Schlachter 309.2590.0560
347 Nathan Truchan USA 310.3890.0740
348 Matt Ellis Canada 310.6850.1110
349 James Staff USA 310.9440.0560
350 Curtis Bear Australia 312.4260.2220
351 Ryan Fawcett Canada 313.5000.0930
352 Bryan Perrott USA 314.2410.0560
353 David Hayter USA 315.1300.1110
354 Steven Sell Australia 316.0370.0560
355 Scott Burtis USA 317.3520.0560
356 Sophie Steiner Germany 317.9810.1110
357 Edwin Peeters Netherlands 318.9810.1480
358 Allen Crowley USA 320.2960.2220
359 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia 320.6300.0560
360 Nicolas Outerovitch France 321.2220.0740
361 Rene Elsaesser Austria 321.9440.0560
362 Rob Schwarb USA 322.2040.0930
363 Andre Hoelscher Germany 322.8150.0560
364 Patrick Gustie USA 323.5740.1670
364 Hassel Lezcano Nicaragua 323.5740.019-1
366 Pascal Schmidt Germany 323.8700.0560
367 Sonny Meade Canada 324.4260.1850
368 David Gutierrez Pena USA 326.8890.1110
369 Von Flyler USA 327.2590.0370
370 Brent Dennison USA 327.2960.037-1
371 Malcolm Young Canada 327.4440.204+1
372 Corey Thompson USA 327.7040.1110
372 Mike Tontillo USA 327.7040.019-1
374 Toby Hooper NewZealand 328.9440.1850
375 David Runnelid Sweden 329.4630.0560
376 Andrew Koltz USA 329.6480.1110
377 Nobuki Harata USA 329.7410.0370
378 Matt Rutkowski USA 330.0370.1110
379 Brad Howard USA 330.8520.0370
380 Ryan Sutton 331.2410.0740
381 Luiz Galante Brazil 331.4070.0560
382 Ryan Hutcherson USA 332.0190.0370
383 Hedley Hichens USA 333.0740.0740
384 Alfred Popp Canada 333.6850.0930
384 Jeffrey Spoth USA 333.6850.074-1
386 Kevin Fitzgerald USA 333.9070.1300
387 Robert Van Zanten Netherlands 333.9630.0560
388 Vincent Bal Netherlands 335.0000.0370
389 Pete Robinson England 335.1850.1300
390 Colby Childress USA 335.5190.0560
391 John Kenny Australia 336.0370.056-1
392 Michael Poelzl Austria 336.1850.296+1
393 Francis Fiduk USA 336.5000.1300
394 James Johnson UK 337.0560.2780
395 Stephen Weber USA 338.3330.0560
396 Mark Stockdill USA 340.0000.1670
397 Jean-Sebastien Dubois Canada 340.2410.0370
398 Sam Hemp England 340.9260.0930
399 Mike Couch USA 341.6850.1480
400 Danny Palmiotto USA 342.3330.0930
401 Chris Rogers USA 343.1300.0370
402 Phil Hughes England 344.1300.1300
403 Corey Attard Australia 346.5740.0930
404 Kevin Beauregard Canada 348.4440.0740
405 Jeffrey Vermont USA 349.6110.0740
406 Marius Moritz Mollenhauer Germany 351.2590.093-1
406 Martin Rudmarker Sweden 351.2590.1300
408 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA 351.5740.1480
409 Tony Nguyen USA 352.5190.1110
410 Shane Littlefield USA 352.8330.0740
411 Armin Hager Austria 355.2410.1300
412 Michael Verlint Netherlands 355.7780.1110
413 Sam Cobb Australia 356.0190.1670
414 Joseph Carpenter USA 356.7220.1110
415 David Payne Canada 356.7410.0930
416 Marcus Merryfield Canada 356.9070.1110
417 Matt Gingery USA 358.2040.0930
418 Leif Briel USA 359.2220.130-1
418 Johnny Helenek USA 359.2220.1670
420 Max Reese Germany 361.8890.111-1
421 Alex Hantson Switzerland 361.9070.222+1
422 Alencar Faria Brazil 362.1110.1480
423 Lucas Fuentes USA 362.4260.1300
424 Elizabeth Mimms USA 362.5190.0560
425 Andy Lundeen USA 363.6850.0740
426 Jordan Reese USA 363.7220.111+1
427 Dan McMullan Canada 365.0370.2040
428 Arvid Finlayson Australia 365.7220.1300
429 Jared Weber USA 366.1670.2040
430 Jeremy Aube USA 367.2960.1300
431 Rytis Verbickas Canada 367.4440.1110
432 Greg Gray USA 367.9810.0740
433 Asher Anderson USA 369.2960.1850
434 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands 370.4440.2220
435 Ben Hart USA 370.9630.1110
436 Blake Lubben USA 372.5000.2590
437 Matthew Rathmanner USA 373.3890.0930
438 Keith Spreckels USA 375.4070.3520
439 Alex Smith England 375.6300.1670
440 Andrew Wingler USA 376.3150.2220
441 Brendan Schmidt Canada 376.4440.1110
442 Harry Allen Australia 377.5930.2040
443 Matthew Beal USA 378.2590.1670
444 Michael Newland England 378.3890.2040
445 Jon Barber USA 378.6110.1850
446 Franz Trawniczek Austria 378.6300.204+1
447 Greg Lavery USA 379.0370.2040
448 David Berger Israel 382.5930.2410
449 Chuck Foster USA 382.9630.167-1
450 Laurens Liem Netherlands 382.9810.204+1
451 Rey Directo USA 383.2590.1300
452 Bjorn Jordet Norway 383.2960.167+1
453 Dughal Bedingfield Australia 383.8330.2410
454 Cory Young DominicanRepublic 384.3890.1850
455 Florian Chollet France 385.1110.2220
456 Sylvain Coduri France 385.1480.2220
457 Simon Lessard England 385.3150.2220
458 Rich Hatch USA 385.4630.2960
459 Jean Dubreuil Canada 385.5190.1300
460 David van Moer Belgium 385.6850.1670
461 Patrick Gowey USA 386.5000.1670
462 Andrew Hewlett England 387.7780.167-1
463 Michael McKenzie Australia 387.9260.352+1
464 Wes McKinney USA 387.9440.2410
465 Nick Reinhart USA 389.1850.1670
466 Pascal Schlereth Germany 389.315-16.852-32
467 Sam Maher Australia 390.1480.204+1
468 Ron Cooper USA 390.2960.185+1
469 Christian Kuklok Germany 391.3150.185+1
470 Adam Sheedy Australia 391.3890.259+2
471 Wallace Brito Lima Brazil 391.9440.259+1
472 Stephen Grodek USA 394.2780.241+1
473 Tony Fan USA 394.4810.167+1
474 Jeff Kottcamp USA 395.9070.278+1
475 Jeremy Atkinson USA 396.0370.407+2
476 Matthew Cole USA 396.0560.259+1
477 Vikas Pandey USA 396.2410.2220
478 Givago Feitosa Brazil 396.3700.2960
478 Anthony Caiulo Australia 396.3700.370+2
480 Mark Flannery USA 397.6850.222+1
481 James Beech England 397.7960.315+1
482 Matt Sawyer Australia 397.9070.278+1
483 Jason Amyot 398.0740.259+1
484 Adrian Darie Romania 398.3520.222+1
485 Adam Ferguson Australia 399.1670.1480
486 Michael Kwasnik USA 399.2590.278+2
487 Randall Blazek USA 399.3700.241+1
488 Chris Flemmer USA 400.0930.204+1
489 Andreas Poll Germany 400.6670.333+1
490 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg 400.8520.352+1
491 Jared Tinney USA 403.8520.315+1
492 Matt Broderick USA 403.9630.1850
493 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands 404.0190.278+2
494 Steve Kent Smith USA 405.0370.370+1
494 Rick Kwasnik USA 405.0370.2220
496 Danny Seidman USA 405.6480.2590
496 Daniel Worthen USA 405.6480.296+1
498 William R. Natalzia III USA 406.2780.259+1
499 Clay Arnett USA 406.8330.2590
500 Dmitri Cherniak Canada 408.0190.3150
501 Matt Cervantes USA 408.9070.2220
502 Kristi Casey USA 409.4630.2040
503 Toshi Miura Japan 409.6110.2780
504 Leo Galleguillos USA 410.0000.3520
505 David Romero USA 412.6480.3700
506 Sam Smith USA 413.5000.3330
507 Sean Wilson USA 415.5190.3700
508 Mike Gilmore USA 416.7780.3150
509 Oyvind Lokken Norway 416.8700.3890
510 John Wang USA 417.6110.2960
511 Liam Benson Ireland 417.9260.2780
512 Ryan Dunn USA 418.3520.3330
513 Daniel Chancey III USA 418.5190.2960
514 Scott Maddux USA 418.7220.3330
515 Florian Vaz France 420.9630.4070
516 Eric Smits 421.2220.3150
517 Alan Solon France 422.0740.2590
518 Lester Sandles England 422.6110.2410
519 Mark Harrison NewZealand 422.8520.2590
520 Stefan van Dijke Netherlands 423.8330.2410
521 Josiah Collins USA 423.9630.2960
522 Arturo Campano Chile 424.2410.222-1
523 Thomas Gonda USA 424.3520.389+1
524 Alvaro Fababu Spain 425.7780.3330
525 Luke Johnston Australia 426.5560.3520
526 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia 427.5560.3150
527 Josh Hawkins Australia 428.6300.2780
528 Andrew Hannath England 428.7590.3890
529 C Edmondson USA 430.7040.3150
530 Steve Walmsley 431.6670.3150
531 Eddie Harris USA 432.1300.3890
532 Erwann Seigneurin France 432.2220.3700
533 Nicholas Hindes USA 432.5000.3890
534 Sebastian Nockemann Germany 432.6670.3150
535 Ranjit Kohli USA 433.0560.3890
536 Danny Gallenberger USA 433.1670.3700
537 Eric Weir USA 434.6300.3890
538 Dan Cuesta USA 434.9630.4070
539 Ryan Sathoff USA 436.0560.3520
540 Tom Hoban USA 436.0740.370+1
541 Andrew Howes USA 436.1300.3330
542 James Redmond USA 436.7590.3890
543 Jacob Przemus Germany 436.8330.4260
544 Charles Boucher Canada 437.0370.4070
545 David Lalo USA 437.5740.4440
546 Alexandra Peter Germany 438.0740.4440
547 Bradley Miller USA 438.3890.3330
548 Severin Sauer Germany 439.0000.3150
549 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands 440.8150.3330
550 Matt Wladyka USA 441.2220.3890
551 Jared Guemmer USA 442.1670.3890
552 Eli Greenfield USA 442.6110.5190
553 Doug Bemis USA 442.9810.3330
554 Steven Coolt USA 444.2960.3330
555 Nicholas St-Louis Canada 444.5560.3330
556 Richard Tabalno USA 444.6850.3330
557 Sam Parker USA 444.8330.4260
558 Randy Jheeta Canada 445.0190.4070
559 Bernardo Navarro Lezcano Nicaragua 445.7410.4440
560 Brian Ray USA 446.3330.3700
561 Jack Porter USA 446.8520.3330
562 Tyler Stobbe USA 447.5000.4630
563 Geoff Brown USA 447.7410.4260
564 Michael McFadden USA 447.7960.3700
565 Kris Kubec USA 448.0560.4070
566 Reina Pickering Canada 448.093
567 Hannes Putscher Austria 448.2780.481+1
568 Sebastian Wimmer Austria 448.6300.370+1
569 Jose Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua 449.2960.444+1
570 Jason Cooney USA 449.4810.370+1
571 Richard Mathers UK 450.0370.370+1
572 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil 450.2040.2960
573 Christopher Graves USA 450.2220.389+2
574 Iain Havard England 450.6480.426+1
575 Drew Harsanyi 450.7780.352+1
576 Marius Ancuta Romania 450.9630.352+1
577 Isaiah Munir USA 452.4070.556+1
578 Olivier Pantani France 453.5190.3330
579 Seb Fassam England 453.5560.593+2
580 Gregg Gorczowski USA 453.8520.389+1
581 Marcel Felix Germany 454.0190.444+1
582 Alexander Walz Germany 458.1670.4440
582 Adam F Breckner 458.1670.463+1
584 Jake Clemms USA 458.9630.426+1
585 Peter Ford USA 459.7220.444+1
586 Steve Malpusta USA 460.2960.426+1
587 Louis Paquin Canada 460.5190.370+1
588 Daniel Peitl Brazil 460.8330.407+1
589 Daniel Plaumann Germany 461.0000.500+1
590 Jose Arellano Chile 461.3700.463+1
591 Marvin Mester Germany 461.6110.370+1
592 Patrick Autenrieth Germany 462.1300.3330
593 Bobby Yu USA 462.1670.463+2
594 Juan Choque Chile 462.3700.481+1
595 Cliff Webster USA 463.2040.519+1
596 Russ Finkle USA 463.7040.444+1
597 Roger Dowd Canada 464.1670.463+1
598 Yannick Schaeffer Switzerland 464.9440.482+1
599 Paul Fisher USA 465.4260.426+1
600 Robert Vincent England 465.6480.259+1
601 Alex Laws USA 465.9070.500+1
602 Buzzy Morrison USA 467.2040.407+1
603 Collin Nieuwold Canada 467.2220.426+2
604 Dave Muilenburg USA 467.4070.481+1
605 David Wonn USA 467.5560.407+1
606 Jonathan Price England 467.9070.481+1
607 Israel Mendoza USA 467.9630.463+1
608 Leyla Hasso England 468.7410.463+1
609 Daniel Sampson Australia 468.7590.463+1
610 Steve Hasiotis USA 469.1300.4260
611 Wesley Holbrook USA 469.1670.537+2
612 Robert Sterk Netherlands 469.5000.463+1
613 Matt Lanigan USA 470.0190.481+1
614 Robert Bonomo Canada 470.7780.537+1
615 Kyle Holmes USA 470.907-14.593-36
616 Hero Nake Japan 471.2040.500+2
617 Tyler Loranger USA 471.8330.444+1
618 Jacob Deitchley USA 471.8520.556+3
619 Adam Nitsche 472.2590.537+2
620 Lauren Soutar USA 472.3520.389+2
621 Tom Malczyk USA 472.5000.537+3
622 Kevin Denis Canada 472.5190.500+2
623 David Fabian USA 473.1850.574+2
624 Sebastien Husherr France 473.5560.370+2
625 Robert Hill USA 473.7220.389+2
626 Gerardo Snyder USA 474.2960.481+2
627 Tom Sherman USA 474.3700.463+2
628 Michael Long USA 475.0740.352+2
629 Kohei HG Japan 475.1300.407+3
630 Austin Mayer USA 476.4070.500+2
631 David Smith USA 476.4630.463+2
632 Eric Buechler USA 476.8700.444+2
633 Hugo Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua 477.6480.519+2
634 Lucas Marquardt USA 477.9630.444+2
635 Nicolas Goupil Canada 478.3700.444+2
636 Aaron Morgan Wales 478.5740.537+2
637 Colton Mulligan USA 478.6850.519+2
638 Jeff Stanislaw USA 478.7410.444+2
639 Spencer Trautmann USA 480.1300.481+2
640 Dale Morris USA 480.8150.537+2
641 Austin Allen USA 480.9070.500+2
642 William George USA 481.0000.315+2
643 Milad Jafari USA 481.3150.500+2
644 Sean Bartz USA 482.2590.574+2
645 Alexandru Pana Romania 482.3700.537+2
645 Mike Milon USA 482.3700.537+2
647 Chad Gerrish 482.6300.519+2
648 Kyle Smith USA 482.9260.481+2
649 Eric Marry USA 483.1110.389+2
650 Olivier Payraud France 483.9070.426+2
651 Taylor Trogdon USA 484.0560.518+2
652 Matt Whiteman USA 484.6670.537+2
653 Jonas Edlund Sweden 486.8700.481+1
654 Robert Ostrowski Romania 487.0000.537+1
655 Pat Trompke USA 487.0560.481+1
656 Michael Moore 487.1110.519+1
657 Will Lietz 487.7410.519+1
658 Justin Montani USA 488.7590.481+1
659 Jerome Gigogne France 488.8520.407+1
660 Roman Storoshchuk Canada 488.9810.537+2
661 Kastanzan Shneizen Australia 489.3150.407+1
662 Ben Mullen USA 489.5930.481+1
663 Sander Florisson Australia 489.7960.537+1
664 Heath Sims Australia 490.7590.518+1
665 Terry Doleschal Australia 491.4810.574+1
666 Joe Sebeny USA 491.5370.593+1
667 Alexandru Bisericanu Romania 492.5560.574+1
668 Matt Haefner USA 492.5740.574+1
669 Andy Blanton 492.9070.481+1
670 Alex Jensen Australia 493.0000.5190
671 Rodrigo Soares Brazil 493.0190.593+3
672 Stuart Rogers England 493.0370.407+1
673 Adam Bartlett 493.9070.426+1
674 Matt Brennan Australia 494.7960.3890
675 Rade Radjenovic Germany 494.8330.556+2
676 Nicolas Garchitorena Chile 495.3890.537+1
677 Peter Richards USA 495.9440.574+1
678 Mark Chang USA 496.0190.389+1
679 Justin Baldwin USA 496.3520.611+1
680 Corey Plestina USA 496.4440.482+1
681 Pope Nascar Spain 499.4070.537+1
682 Alex Noel USA 499.8150.630+1
683 Jeff Fetzer USA 500.2040.444+1
683 Keegan O'Brien USA 500.2040.4260
685 Lukas Walser 500.6480.444+1
686 Derek Moyer Canada 501.7590.574+1
687 Sean Docherty USA 502.0190.593+1
688 Mike Brooks Canada 502.1670.407+1
689 Ian Staley USA 502.6480.556+1
690 Nick Mulder USA 502.8520.556+1
691 Jan Oliva Germany 502.9260.556+1
692 Luke Winter USA 502.9630.556+1
693 Rhett Aiken Australia 503.1670.444+1
694 Randy Cutbirth 503.4070.500+1
695 Dane Kerwin Australia 504.0000.537+1
696 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan 504.1670.426+1
697 Brendan Sinnott USA 506.4440.519+1
698 Thomas Bye Australia 507.1480.407+1
699 Anthony Menta USA 507.5930.481+1
700 Gus Ragon France 508.1670.444+1
701 Doug Vervaet USA 508.4260.593+1
702 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada 510.8520.611+1
703 Kieron McGuire Australia 511.2960.5560
704 Matt Stankey USA 511.3150.630+2
705 Kevin Sirman France 511.3890.481+1
706 Daryl Alexander Canada 511.4260.370+1
707 Dillon Lockword USA 511.7040.519+1
708 Long John Marv 511.7960.574+1
709 Josh Handeland USA 512.5930.593+1
710 Paddy Johannessen Australia 512.8890.593+1
711 Lachlan Bedingfield Australia 512.9260.370+1
712 Theo Eisenstein USA 513.1300.537+1
713 Mark Roth Canada 513.5370.500+1
714 John Boger USA 513.8150.482+1
715 Zac Nix USA 513.9440.574+1
716 Lee Reid Australia 514.5930.574+1
717 Rafael Aguiar Brazil 514.9440.593+1
718 Jerry van Wagenen USA 516.9260.556+1
719 Gerard Smith 517.1300.519+1
720 Jonathan Swider USA 517.9070.574+1
721 Kyle Bradley USA 518.2960.611+1
722 Danny Catino USA 518.5560.518+1
723 Patrick James USA 519.2590.574+1
724 Ross Coleman UK 519.7220.5190
725 Tim Stoll Australia 519.7960.611+2
726 Daniel Crutcher USA 520.5560.593+1
727 Henry Liljestrom Finland 520.5930.518+1
728 David Ciura Canada 521.1110.5000
729 Jon Stoll USA 521.2040.648+2
730 Kent Drickey USA 521.5740.519+1
731 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA 521.8330.593+1
732 Kyle Dunn USA 522.2780.463+1
733 Stephen Klebetz USA 522.4440.593+1
734 Tyler Simcoe Canada 522.9070.630+1
735 Matt Birklid USA 522.9630.593+1
736 Jeremy House Canada 523.7410.556+1
737 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands 524.3700.574+1
738 Billy Brockmueller USA 524.9820.574+1
739 Timur Ahmad Germany 525.5180.518+1
740 Tyson Hill USA 525.6300.611+1
741 Sean Billingsley England 525.7220.482+1
742 Tina Collins 525.8700.4440
743 Awall Grossman USA 525.9440.556+2
744 Joshua Dodds USA 526.2960.611+1
745 Brian Falencki USA 526.5180.611+1
746 Jack Merrywell USA 526.5370.500-1
747 Adam Lispie USA 526.5560.556+2
748 Jarrod Grimmon Canada 526.5740.556+2
749 Milton Thomas USA 527.0370.574+1
750 J.J. Godfrey USA 527.8150.574+1
751 Dan Hoernemann USA 527.8890.574+1
752 Christophe Ley Luxembourg 528.3890.611+1
753 Zander Anderson Australia 529.4820.519+1
754 Victor Giers 532.2040.500+1
755 Gabriel Girard Canada 533.0180.518+1
756 Jack Boettcher USA 533.7220.556+1
757 Joey Rodriguez USA 534.7590.5560
757 Jesse Mcgurty 534.7590.611+1
759 Dominic Badham England 537.3700.537+1
760 Pete Crawford USA 537.4440.593+1
761 James Moore USA 538.2040.574+1
762 Randy Stroup USA 538.7410.556+1
763 Marty Previch USA 538.7780.556+1
764 James Bertolli USA 540.3700.593+1
765 Gautham Sridharan USA 540.7040.556+1
766 Bernard Leclerc Jr. Canada 540.8150.611+1
767 Stephen De Winter Australia 541.8890.556+1
768 Jonathan Menge USA 542.2590.611+1
769 Kristopher Lamp USA 542.5930.630+1
770 Eric Crawford USA 542.9440.556+1
771 Nate Mielnik USA 543.5000.574+1
772 Adam Anders 544.5560.556+1
773 Robert Auray USA 544.6670.593+1
774 Wouter Jansen Netherlands 544.6850.500+1
775 Jason Polak 545.3700.593+1
776 Paul Michael Canada 545.9260.574+1
777 Alec Stapp USA 546.1110.593+1
778 Mitch Mullings Canada 547.0740.574+1
779 Taylor Fankhauser NewZealand 547.3700.537+1
780 Kevin O'Leary USA 548.3520.574+1
781 Tomas Hulguin USA 549.2040.444+1
782 Joshua Rodenburg USA 549.7040.630+1
783 Fabian Zimmerman 550.7780.593+1
784 Cody Stover 553.6670.593+1
785 Ryan Bates USA 553.7780.611+1
786 Tim Puso USA 554.3520.630+1
787 Johnny McCarthy USA 554.7220.537+1
788 Mike Cervenec USA 554.9630.630+1
789 Steve Symes UK 556.0370.519+1
790 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada 556.1850.630+1
791 Daniel Huntsman USA 556.4630.556+1
792 Nate Wagner USA 556.7040.481+1
793 Andy Strugaru Romania 557.1300.593+1
794 Jeff Hensel USA 557.1670.574+1
795 Morgan Malm Sweden 558.3330.593+1
796 Stephen Hall USA 558.3890.611+1
797 Jason Smith 560.3700.574+1
798 Kevin Pillinger England 560.5930.574+1
799 Matt Kilpin Australia 560.6850.630+1
800 John Brunn USA 560.8150.611+1
801 Ryan Jenning USA 561.0000.574+1
802 Elie Blatz France 561.5370.593+1
803 Justin Peres USA 561.6110.593+1
804 James Mekealian USA 563.2040.593+1
805 Chad McDonnell USA 564.7590.611+1
806 Mathias Haugvik Norway 564.9070.593+1
807 Caleb McMillin USA 565.0930.611+1
808 Jordan Jacobs USA 566.1110.611+1
809 Mikel Nelson USA 566.6300.574+1
810 Adam Mottram England 567.4440.593+1
811 Waylon Calhoun USA 568.1110.593+1
812 John Gibbs USA 568.4260.630+1
813 Tristin Ervin USA 568.5930.593+1
814 Bradley Jasonn 569.0740.593+1
815 Sebastien Holmiere France 569.5000.574+1
816 Bradley Jordan USA 569.6850.593+1
817 Mike Plaehn USA 569.7040.556+1
818 Mike Ma USA 569.8330.5000
819 Brendan Santin Australia 569.8520.611+2
820 Nick Henry USA 570.3150.574+1
821 Christopher Cole USA 571.4440.630+1
822 Isaac Koomson USA 571.5740.482+1
823 Brad Stevens USA 572.2040.593+1
824 Ben Plath Canada 573.1110.593+1
825 Ricky Turnbull Canada 573.7960.5930
825 Brian Kress USA 573.7960.611+1
827 Jon Fitzsimmons Canada 574.7960.500+1
828 Jonathon Swider USA 575.0180.611+1
829 T.J. Worcester USA 575.5370.611+1
830 Chaitanya Patel England 575.6670.593+1
831 Patrick Schiering Germany 576.0740.593+1
832 Eric Monte 576.5930.574+1
833 Mike Davies USA 576.7410.593+1
834 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg 577.1110.630+1
835 Joao Ribeiro Brazil 578.9630.593+1
836 Jordan Alexander USA 580.0000.537+1
837 Scott Edwards England 580.7220.556+1
838 Max Stewart USA 581.3890.593+1
839 Nicholas Dwyer Australia 581.5560.593+1
840 Robby Allegretta USA 581.5740.593+1
841 Michael Pollack USA 582.9070.593+1
842 Piet den Dulk Netherlands 583.1850.537+1
843 Raphael Prata Brazil 583.8150.593+1
844 Dominic Kersch Australia 584.8890.463+1
845 Justin Rodriguez USA 585.3700.556+1
846 Jay Nguyen USA 585.6110.463+1
847 Julian Schroeder Germany 586.7410.593+1
848 Oliver Peruch France 586.7590.463+1
849 Mike Klass USA 586.9820.593+1
850 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands 587.3890.556+1
851 Sylvain Arnt France 587.6110.593+1
852 William Kelly England 588.4820.574+1
853 Rene Wiedner Austria 588.9070.574+1
854 Benjamin Pacheco USA 589.0560.593+1
855 Ethan McCormac USA 589.3520.556+1
856 Jay Dupont USA 589.5740.593+1
857 Clayton Steinriede USA 590.1850.574+1
858 Artur Domingos Portugal 590.6300.593+1
859 Austin Spillman USA 591.3330.593+1
860 Simon Theodor Australia 591.5180.593+1
861 Craig Sargent England 591.9260.574+1
862 Anibal Salinas Nicaragua 592.1480.574+1
863 Bryan Von Dohlen USA 592.6480.537+1
864 Felix Frost Germany 593.0000.593+1
865 Stephen Florence 594.7220.537+1
866 Justin Disko 596.1300.500+1
867 Joseph Mace England 597.2590.593+1
868 Adam Farrell-Shaw Scotland 597.6850.574+1
869 April Thompson USA 597.7410.593+1
870 Sean Ruff USA 598.5740.593+1
871 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA 599.1480.593+1
872 Damian Kidon Canada 600.2780.593+1
873 Bart Natoli USA 600.6480.593+1
874 Josh Riente USA 600.6850.593+1
875 Bryan Pattersson 600.8330.593+1
876 Brandon Smith Canada 601.4820.574+1
877 Pawel Victor Poland 601.5180.593+1
878 Steven Ainsworth Australia 601.8330.593+1
879 Jake Heller USA 602.4630.593+1
880 Justin Jones England 602.9070.574+1
881 Sam Querbes USA 603.2410.611+1
882 Nathan Brassmassery USA 604.5560.5180
882 Tyler White USA 604.5560.593+1
884 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark 604.5930.537+1
885 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway 605.2410.593+1
886 James Robinson USA 605.7590.593+1
887 Matt Martinez USA 606.1670.593+1
888 Adam Roberts 606.5370.593+1
889 Zach Van Price USA 607.2220.593+1
890 Elias Dunkel Finland 607.9440.500+1
891 Jerrol Hoppenbouwers Netherlands 608.3520.593+1
892 Ingeborg Mulder USA 608.7960.593+1
893 Peter Gottwald USA 608.8330.593+1
894 Jacob Beckley USA 609.4630.593+1
895 Jason Foss USA 609.7410.593+1
896 David Fleming USA 610.4070.574+1
897 Thorsten Fellberg Germany 610.5180.593+1
898 Ken Wunsch 610.7410.593+1
899 Matt Coraccio USA 610.8700.593+1
900 Joe Reago USA 611.1670.593+1
901 Justin Bradley Moore Australia 611.1850.5180
902 Oscar Lopez Lopez Nicaragua 611.2220.593+2
903 Scott Campbell 611.3700.593+1
904 Bryton Daniels USA 612.4630.556+1
905 Christian Van Deinse USA 612.5930.518+1
906 Nick Rodriguez USA 613.2220.593+1
907 Emeric Gosselin France 613.5930.593+1
908 Jonah Hanrahan NewZealand 613.7410.593+1
909 Damien Roussel France 614.7220.593+1
910 Daltrey Abney USA 614.8150.593+1
911 Eoghan Taylor Scotland 615.7410.593+1
912 Laurent Matteos France 615.9820.537+1
913 Nathanel Pokorny USA 616.5180.556+1
914 Dylan Imhoff 617.7590.556+1
915 Jacob Papson USA 618.3700.593+1
916 Karim Hasso England 618.5560.593+1
917 Ting Xuan Wu USA 618.8330.593+1
918 Carson Keenan USA 621.6300.593+1
919 Nathan Yadlosky USA 622.0000.593+1
920 Nicholas Linsdell Australia 622.6850.593+1
921 Joshua Ferrall USA 622.8890.593+1
922 Patrick Taylor USA 623.0180.593+1
923 Ben Bruce USA 623.1850.556+1
924 Jeff Ferencz-Nagy Canada 623.3330.5180
925 Jordan Hurley USA 623.3520.593+2
926 Nicola Strogieri France 624.5740.593+1
927 Chad Stambaugh 624.5930.593+1
928 Andrew Kim Australia 624.9630.593+1
929 Corey Hertel USA 625.0930.593+1
930 Brett Nowotny USA 626.7040.556+1
931 Scott Czopek USA 626.8330.593+1
932 Nicole Delinski USA 627.0740.593+1
933 Andy Wong 627.5180.593+1
934 Jocke Kun Sweden 627.5560.537+1
935 Noah Bate USA 627.7590.593+1
936 Raffy Sarkissian Australia 627.8520.574+1
937 Christopher Carp USA 628.1110.593+1
938 Jordan Miller Canada 628.2780.574+1
939 Jacob Keys USA 628.8700.593+1
940 Jordan Fetner USA 628.8890.593+1
941 Andrew Snajder Canada 629.4630.574+1
942 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland 629.6850.574+1
943 Josh Griffin USA 629.8150.593+1
944 Sean Munger USA 629.8890.593+1
945 Eric Habrich USA 631.0370.556+1
946 Jean-Francois Schepers Belgium 631.2040.593+1
947 Adolf Radmacher Romania 631.3330.593+1
948 Jan Olijerhoek Netherlands 631.9070.593+1
949 Phillipe Matteos France 631.9630.518+1
950 Kevin Levesque Canada 632.4630.574+1
951 Gabriel Vlad Romania 632.5930.593+1
952 Mark Redekop 633.0000.593+1
953 Andy Hardin USA 633.5930.593+1
954 Christophe Cosentino Belgium 633.6110.593+1
955 Kara Young USA 633.9260.593+1
956 Lucario Kiddo 634.3890.556+1
957 Michel Talisson Brazil 634.6110.556+1
958 Melanie Jones-McMillan 636.0000.593+1
959 Kort Everett Jackson USA 636.0560.593+1
960 JJ Solomon USA 636.7590.593+1
961 Nathaniel Miller 637.1850.593+1
962 Andrew Greener Canada 637.2590.556+1
963 William Diffin USA 637.8330.593+1
964 Sergio Garcia Mexico 637.8890.593+1
965 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand 638.2590.593+1
966 Tommy Gelinas Canada 638.6670.593+1
967 Jonathan Cem Pulleine England 638.7040.593+1
968 Eric Liikala Canada 638.7780.556+1
969 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands 638.9260.593+1
970 Steve Austen USA 638.9820.556+1
971 Tyler Vanderwater Canada 639.4260.593+1
972 Dorian Mason USA 640.0180.593+1
973 Walter Proctor USA 640.2410.593+1
973 Scott Abbey USA 640.2410.5560
975 Matthew Schwartz USA 641.4630.593+1
976 Paul Solo France 642.4820.593+1
977 Olivier Aeby Switzerland 642.5180.593+1
978 Sterling Wells 642.6110.611+1
979 Stephanie Leyritz USA 643.0560.574+1
980 Daniel Street Australia 643.2410.593+1
981 Hakan Cetin England 643.2960.593+1
982 Edwin Street England 643.4070.593+1
983 Chaz Schneider USA 643.4260.593+1
984 Laura Kwasnik USA 643.7780.593+1
985 Dev Cheti USA 643.8330.593+1
986 Corey Stolzenbach 643.8700.593+1
987 Patrick Quinn 643.9820.574+1
988 Sean Stackhouse USA 644.5930.593+1
989 Kyle Fraser Australia 644.7040.574+1
990 Tim McCutcheon 645.6850.593+1
991 Matthew O'Donnell Australia 645.7040.556+1
992 Chase Gallien USA 646.0180.556+1
993 Rob Dwyer Australia 646.2410.593+1
994 Peter Szkolnik Canada 646.5560.574+1
995 Garrett Sellati USA 646.6480.593+1
996 Faoula Duke USA 646.7410.574+1
997 Alex Matteson USA 647.0370.593+1
998 Kramer Green USA 647.1670.556+1
999 Ben Weber Luxembourg 648.2780.593+1
1000 Sjoerd Jochems Netherlands 648.4070.593+1
1001 Jimmy Livingston USA 648.7780.593+1
1002 John Mark Stumpe USA 648.8150.556+1
1003 Andrew Pathuis 649.4260.593+1
1004 Logan Nelson USA 649.7040.593+1
1005 Bertie Ledward England 649.9440.556+1
1006 Alex Windsor Canada 650.2960.593+1
1007 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil 650.3700.593+1
1008 Frank Austin USA 650.8150.593+1
1009 Nicolas Salvan France 650.9260.593+1
1010 Laurent Ribous France 650.9820.574+1
1011 Tom Cooper 651.0930.574+1
1012 Seth Komito USA 651.3520.593+1
1013 Joseph George USA 651.7410.574+1
1014 Afree Baltes 651.9260.593+1
1015 Timothy Castonguay USA 652.0740.593+1
1016 Eric Taverna USA 652.1300.574+1
1017 Rhianna Lombe Australia 652.2780.593+1
1018 Chris Poole USA 652.3890.593+1
1018 Morgan Locke USA 652.3890.593+1
1020 Jader Silva Brazil 652.6480.593+1
1021 Zak White England 652.8520.593+1
1022 Dougie Bedell 653.3520.593+1
1023 Joanna Witton England 653.3700.593+1
1024 Dave Rowlands 653.6850.593+1
1025 Galen Anderson USA 654.1300.593+1
1026 Jeremy Benik 654.1850.574+1
1027 Mark Hill Canada 654.5180.593+1
1028 Alec Cheikin 654.5930.556+1
1029 Everett Devlin USA 654.8150.574+1
1030 Zachary Zurawski 654.8520.593+1
1031 Dan LaShomb USA 655.2220.593+1
1032 Jeremy Street England 655.4630.593+1
1033 B.J. Duncan USA 655.7780.593+1
1034 Aaron Wright 655.8520.593+1
1035 Michael Andrusyna 655.9820.593+1
1036 Jim Kun Sweden 656.0000.574+1
1037 Alexander Aron USA 656.7960.593+1
1038 Wendy Westman USA 656.8150.593+1
1039 Age Corcoris 657.0370.593+1
1040 Michael Rieger Australia 657.1670.593+1
1040 Edward Ford England 657.1670.593+1
1042 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden 657.2590.593+1
1043 Esra Kennedy England 657.4070.593+1
1044 Prickard P Sweden 657.5000.574+1
1045 Chante Smith USA 657.6850.593+1
1046 Josh Hughes 658.3150.593+1
1047 David Knispel Australia 658.3330.593+1
1048 Ayla Hasso England 658.9440.593+1
1049 Antoine Van Audenrode Austria 658.9630.593+1
1050 Danny Libera USA 659.2410.611+1
1050 Sam Schirtz Luxembourg 659.2410.5930
1052 Jose Guzman Bolivia 659.2780.593+1
1053 Steven Rossall 659.4820.593+1
1054 Jose Tiago Portugal 659.6670.593+1
1055 Adam Hertz 660.0000.593+1
1056 Clay Bryan USA 660.1670.593+1
1057 Nicholas Cole 660.1850.574+1
1058 Melissa Whitaker USA 660.9070.593+1
1059 Livingston Hessam 661.2780.574+1
1060 Angelo Rossi 661.4260.593+1
1061 Ademir Cortes Australia 661.7040.593+1
1062 Peter Tucker UK 661.8700.593+1
1063 Xavier Hunter 662.0370.593+1
1064 Isreal Ortiz USA 662.1110.593+1
1065 Steve Mitchell 662.3150.593+1
1066 Emily Usher Cambodia 662.5000.593+1
1067 Jareth Brazzell 662.9070.593+1
1068 Rena Guagenti USA 663.0560.593+1
1069 Igor Vobic Slovenia 663.1480.593+1
1070 Ursula Schiller Germany 663.3330.593+1
1071 Ambrose O'neill UK 663.4820.593+1
1072 David Moreno Colombia 664.0740.593+1
1073 Mark Phillips England 664.0930.593+1
1074 Andrew Justin 664.1850.593+1
1075 Jared Taylor 664.2040.593+1
1076 Josh Colon USA 664.2780.593+1
1077 Matthew Stewart England 664.4440.593+1
1077 Cedric Grunberg France 664.4440.593+1
1079 Vincent Kwiecien Canada 664.5560.593+1
1080 David Farrell-Shaw 664.6110.593+1
1081 Zak Doherty Australia 664.7590.593+1
1082 Brad Smith USA 665.0180.593+1
1083 Greg Simon 665.3150.593+1
1083 Daniel Essindi France 665.3150.593+1
1083 Brandon Mansenau Canada 665.3150.593+1
1086 Eva Macfarlane Scotland 665.7590.593+1
1087 Jakob Loe Norway 665.8520.593+1
1088 Declan Haines Australia 665.9440.593+1
1089 Kyle Lowa USA 666.0000.593+1
1090 Corey Smith 666.4440.593+1
1090 Jack Cummins USA 666.4440.593+1
1090 Brennen Giesler USA 666.4440.593+1
1093 Chase Thomas 666.5930.593+1
1094 Tyler Logue 666.6110.593+1
1095 Josh Randall USA 667.0180.593+1
1096 Alysia Tolhuis Netherlands 667.0370.593+1
1097 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway 667.0930.593+1
1097 Shinya Igarashi Japan 667.0930.593+1
1099 Isaac Street 667.1110.593+1
1100 Simon Liedgren Sweden 667.148