Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: January 16th 2017


Universal Average Finish
( Non-Shortcut / Shortcut / Fastest )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationScoreChange+/-
1 Beck Abney USA 3.1110.0190
2 John Dude Netherlands 4.056-0.0740
3 Zoran Tintor Croatia 5.4070.0190
4 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany 8.8890.0560
5 Greg Ihnatenko England 9.1670.0560
6 Daniel Lunczer Germany 9.3150.0560
7 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil 9.4070.1300
8 Alex Griessing Germany 17.7960.0740
9 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA 20.2040.0930
10 Michael Fried USA 22.1300.0560
11 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil 27.648-1.296-2
12 Alex Penev Australia 27.9630.074+1
13 Myles Bukrim USA 28.9260.037+1
14 Sami Cetin England 32.6110.1480
15 Kevin Booth USA 32.8700.0930
16 Mike Simmons USA 34.1480.019-1
17 Trystan Pugh Wales 34.1670.148+1
18 Michael Arends Netherlands 37.630-0.148-2
19 Christian Wild Germany 37.6480.111+1
20 Michael Jongerius Netherlands 37.6850.074+1
21 Jake Walter USA 38.259-0.2220
22 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland 38.5560.0000
23 Andre Hermanny Brazil 38.8520.0740
24 Daniel Burbank USA 39.870-0.0740
25 Robert Szabo USA 40.3700.0190
26 Ben Miller Australia 41.9070.0190
27 Maurice Fleer Netherlands 43.370-0.0370
28 Jason Whalls USA 45.7040.0370
29 Jonathan Bernier Canada 46.3330.0560
30 Steven Gutierrez USA 46.796-0.0190
31 Patrick Blank Germany 49.6110.0740
32 Tim Everett USA 50.4260.0560
33 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands 51.2040.0930
34 Martin McMullan Canada 52.9810.0370
35 Mark Jones USA 56.8700.0000
36 Nathan Stinson USA 57.8700.0190
37 Lars Nouwen Netherlands 57.9810.0190
38 Cooper Lovera USA 60.2960.0560
39 Tuomas Dunkel Finland 60.6670.0560
40 Noah Gordon USA 62.0740.0370
41 Willi Rossberg Germany 62.1480.0190
42 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada 62.574-0.0190
43 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada 64.8330.0000
44 Brent Wingert USA 70.352-0.0740
45 William Lacey Ireland 74.7220.0560
46 Jayden Ly Australia 82.4810.0560
47 Stacy Needham England 82.741-0.0370
48 Ruokai Chen USA 82.815-0.0000
49 Josh Layne USA 83.5930.1110
50 Jonathan Steel England 84.926-0.2410
51 Matthew Little USA 85.037-0.2590
52 Dave Hines England 87.241-0.2040
53 Chris Hames USA 87.593-0.0740
54 Calen McPherson USA 88.685-0.0560
55 Eddie Taylor USA 90.3890.1110
56 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway 90.9810.0370
57 Matt Batastini USA 91.148-0.0560
58 Marius Hukkelaas Norway 91.407-0.0190
59 Beau Fairbourn USA 93.778-0.296-1
60 Patrick Hewson England 94.0370.000+1
61 Christophe Tremblay Canada 96.315-0.0930
62 Dave Crawford USA 96.963-0.1670
63 Simon Laflamme Canada 97.333-0.0190
64 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada 99.130-0.2780
65 Craig Makepeace Australia 100.815-0.0560
66 Josh Caudle USA 102.278-0.0370
67 Brandon Eberly USA 102.7410.0000
68 Patrick Loseth Norway 106.370-0.2410
69 Jonathan Rolandez France 107.259-0.2590
70 Frankie Morgan USA 107.444-0.4810
71 Jason Enright USA 108.796-0.2590
72 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil 109.019-0.2410
73 Peter Elsaesser Austria 111.056-0.0190
74 Jamie White USA 112.2960.0930
75 Finn Berger Norway 112.3150.0740
76 Marcelo Almeida dos Reis Brazil 114.0930.1480
77 Lucas Oliver Australia 115.0560.1300
78 Stefan Kok Netherlands 115.3890.0740
79 Connor Cox USA 116.574-0.2590
80 Lewis Richards Canada 116.944-0.296-1
81 Ryan Duescher USA 117.111-0.019+1
82 Luke Barnard USA 121.5740.1300
83 Vincent Zee Netherlands 122.000-0.1300
84 Greg Lewis Australia 124.1110.0740
85 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands 124.352-0.1110
86 Frank DiNicola USA 124.667-0.1670
87 Derek Clark USA 125.944-0.1300
88 Naveen Selvam USA 127.074-0.222-1
89 Pat Bertovich USA 127.1480.000+1
90 Kyle Labelle Canada 128.0560.0000
91 Chris Rayola USA 128.907-0.0740
92 Jesse Hristovski Australia 129.5930.1300
93 Kevin Horst USA 129.704-0.2040
94 Matt Vanderwouw Canada 131.3700.0740
95 George Dimitriou Australia 132.741-0.1300
96 Leif Christian Tode Germany 133.241-1.185-1
97 Daniel Lesiak England 134.000-0.056+1
98 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland 134.315-0.296-1
99 Andreas Rudmarker Sweden 134.6670.093+1
100 David Moll England 134.9440.0560
101 Anna Moon England 136.4630.0930
102 Phil McCanna USA 136.815-0.0560
103 Robert Lee Ireland 136.852-0.2040
104 Zack Kennedy USA 137.6670.0190
105 Richard Keyser USA 138.259-0.0560
106 Darius Austin England 138.8150.0930
107 Glyn Valentine England 140.0930.0370
108 Lenny Gutierrez USA 140.7410.1300
109 Mike Gaydeski USA 141.148-0.0370
110 Cristian Juarez Chile 141.778-0.167-1
111 Michael Liem Netherlands 141.8520.074+1
112 Sean Sullivan USA 141.981-0.222-1
113 John Santamaria England 142.0740.074+1
114 Charles Tasserit France 142.6850.1300
115 Nicola Torre Italy 143.3700.0560
116 Robin Usher Japan 143.444-0.2410
117 Alexandru Balahura Romania 143.9440.0930
118 Rune Stubhaug Norway 144.9260.0740
119 Iacopo Sorce Italy 145.630-0.2410
120 Richard Karlsson Sweden 147.2590.0000
121 John Kretschmer USA 147.926-0.1110
122 Kyle J. Smith Australia 150.4260.0000
123 Kyle Begley USA 151.3890.0370
124 Dan Tarr USA 152.259-0.1110
125 Andrew Weatherton USA 152.6300.0740
126 Matt Nissenbaum USA 152.926-0.278-2
127 Ray Gredon Germany 153.1480.093+1
128 Alex Kangas USA 153.2040.019+1
129 Todd Worcester USA 154.241-0.3150
130 Mat Abernethy USA 154.8150.0370
131 Mike Nardone USA 155.019-0.2780
132 Andy Launspach USA 156.648-0.3520
133 Cole Gilbert Canada 157.315-0.0740
134 David Schiering Germany 157.778-0.0190
135 Tom Gaffikin England 158.019-0.0740
136 Shinji Masuda Japan 159.5000.0190
137 Glen Stevens Australia 159.741-0.0190
138 Jeffrey Bonanno USA 160.259-0.0930
139 Ryan Wiley 161.6670.0370
140 Mike Oliveira Brazil 163.037-0.093-1
141 Lachlan Young Australia 163.481-0.204-2
142 Sterling Neblett USA 163.5930.2040
143 Christopher Zartler Austria 163.981-0.093-1
144 Alex Tsagouris Australia 164.037-0.185-2
145 Ben Broadwater USA 164.1670.0560
146 Stephen Meakings England 164.426-0.167-2
146 Kevin Borne France 164.426-0.130-1
148 David Taylor Scotland 165.407-0.296-1
149 Alan Walters USA 166.463-0.296-1
150 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland 167.444-0.241-1
151 David Tran USA 168.2590.130-1
152 Vincent van der Fluit Netherlands 168.481-0.074-1
153 Jason Engel USA 168.519-0.241-1
154 Michael Schlereth Germany 169.407-0.037-1
155 Brett Edwards USA 170.963-0.241-1
156 Florian Eisele Germany 171.000-0.222-1
157 Kristopher Will Germany 173.593-0.093-1
158 Chris Staton USA 176.5370.019-1
159 David Hehn USA 179.500-0.148-1
160 Mickael Smolen France 180.648-0.352-1
161 Kris Milo USA 182.2220.167-1
162 Michael Vogt Germany 183.204-0.056-2
163 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil 183.3520.1480
164 Henrik Norgren Sweden 185.426-0.204-2
165 Dean Barnhart USA 185.5190.0370
166 Marco van Turner USA 189.0930.074-1
167 Josh McCambridge USA 189.167-0.296-1
168 Russell Clapham Australia 191.9070.111-1
169 Bryan Bosshardt USA 191.926-0.019-3
170 Johnny Hengel USA 192.0560.148-1
171 Peter Toch Belgium 192.1300.241+1
172 Doss Willowhite Australia 193.870-5.259-9
173 Nick Meade USA 194.148-0.0740
174 Dan Edeen USA 194.66732.926+34
175 Clay McElveen USA 195.3890.0370
176 Jed Grabman USA 195.4070.222+2
177 Keith Nichols USA 195.574-0.037+1
178 Anastasia Steingold Switzerland 195.630-0.593-1
179 Valentin Vilas Boas France 195.8700.204+2
180 Dan O'Keefe Australia 196.1670.074+2
181 Benoit Guillemard France 198.796-0.148+1
182 Tim van Ham Netherlands 199.593-0.1110
183 Kelly Malo USA 199.8520.0560
184 Thomas van Leeuwen Netherlands 199.944-0.2590
185 Karl Makatenas USA 200.3890.1300
186 Paul Tanney England 201.907-0.1110
187 Steven Foy USA 202.296-0.1850
188 Brian Gallo USA 202.500-0.0930
189 Jacob Goldfinger USA 203.278-0.1480
190 Ben Allen England 203.870-0.0740
191 Wesley Reppert USA 205.7780.2410
192 Michael Farmer USA 206.0560.0370
193 David Goodpasture USA 207.1850.0000
194 Troy Ullman USA 207.4630.2410
195 Craig Lubbers USA 208.0740.037-1
196 Eric Tapani USA 208.1480.204+1
197 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA 210.3890.1300
198 Justin Conway USA 211.8520.0000
199 Marc Pouget France 212.1850.0740
200 Aljoscha Schneider Germany 212.426-5.315-12
201 Timothy Klebetz USA 212.4440.111+1
202 Scott Brehm USA 213.019-0.037+1
203 James Kobus Canada 213.944-0.0560
204 Christopher Lange Germany 214.0190.185+2
205 Willem Pieters Netherlands 214.5370.0000
206 Stefan Glosby England 214.5930.185+2
207 Cole Horan USA 215.1480.037+1
208 Matt Horwitz USA 215.2040.000+1
209 Alexandre Oswald France 216.1480.204+1
209 Gustaf Lagerqvist Sweden 216.1480.1110
211 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands 216.7410.056+1
212 Yohei Suzuki Japan 217.1670.167+1
213 Stanley Jeram Canada 218.3150.1850
214 Johan Oldenburg Sweden 218.5930.0190
215 Kyle Sheridan USA 219.2780.0930
216 Clement Lafont France 219.4440.0930
217 Philippe Leclerc Canada 220.0000.0740
218 Dimitrij Jarowoj Germany 220.1850.0560
219 Ben Stoneman Australia 222.278-19.870-26
220 Rami Qafisheh USA 223.3150.185+1
221 Anton Forsander Sweden 223.8150.222+1
222 Martin Wille Germany 225.6300.278+1
223 Hans Jorgen Follevaag Norway 226.9440.259+1
224 Kyle Simon USA 227.1110.130+1
225 Stefan Mianowski USA 228.0000.0740
226 Marc Bruton Ireland 228.0190.204+2
227 Eise Smit Netherlands 228.4070.056+1
228 Tyler Chambers USA 229.6480.093+1
229 Franck Chardin France 229.9810.148+1
230 Alexander Schiller Germany 230.0930.241+1
231 Marc Geraghty Ireland 230.5930.185+1
232 Lorenzo Houweling 232.0560.1110
233 Martin Morissette Canada 232.2040.370+2
234 Brian Smith USA 232.2960.148+1
235 Fabien Malaval France 233.3150.1110
236 Rene Bauer Germany 233.4810.315+2
237 Shanz Hatt Japan 233.7780.037+1
238 Anthony Spease USA 235.1480.167+1
239 Michael Linski USA 236.2410.259+1
240 Kevin Smith USA 237.1670.259+1
241 Osman Camargo Colombia 238.2960.167+1
242 Jacob Mcmillin USA 239.1110.093+1
243 Kevin Margado USA 240.8150.222+1
244 Wolfgang Peter Germany 241.4070.259+1
245 Alain Studer Switzerland 241.463-0.130+1
246 Karel van Duijvenboden Netherlands 242.7040.2220
247 Richard Elliott England 243.3520.2220
248 Tianyi Liu USA 243.5000.1670
249 Zachary Nelson USA 243.6850.1300
250 Fabio Ferreira Brazil 243.7410.1300
251 Paddy McFlory USA 243.8520.2220
252 Rob McFarland USA 246.3150.2220
253 Tom Galindo USA 247.3330.3150
254 Patrick Wessels Netherlands 247.4810.1300
255 William Zingelman USA 247.8890.2220
256 Ryan Trovillion USA 248.6110.1480
257 Ryan White Canada 248.8330.2590
258 Joakim Alderborn Sweden 249.1480.2960
259 Stephen Regat USA 249.5370.0740
260 Kevin Cook USA 251.1110.1850
261 Kevin McAteer USA 251.3700.2220
262 Alex Losego USA 253.9810.1480
263 Jose Karica Panama 254.0000.0740
264 Timothee Le Borgne France 255.0190.1300
265 JP Dodson USA 255.5560.1110
266 Rafael Pissolato Brazil 256.2780.2590
267 Eddie Lovins USA 256.8890.1850
268 Daniel Fields USA 257.7410.093-1
268 Guilherme Arantes Brazil 257.7410.1850
270 Fabio Sacco Italy 258.3150.0370
271 Dave Issen Australia 259.9630.1670
272 Dennis Guttierez USA 261.4440.1480
273 Yann Ledrux France 261.8890.0740
274 Alejandro Perez Spain 263.8890.2410
275 Nicholas Harvey USA 264.7960.056-1
276 Eli Young USA 264.8700.204+1
277 Ryan Koch USA 265.3330.2040
278 Robert Zingelman USA 265.7590.093-1
279 Nathan Johnson USA 265.8150.185+1
280 Hue Le USA 266.0930.1110
281 Stephen Kittel USA 266.3700.056-1
282 Louis Tounet France 266.4440.204+1
283 Thomas Bundschuh Austria 269.5000.2410
284 Marcus Whitley Australia 269.6480.0740
285 Dave Phaneuf Canada 269.9440.2220
286 Jerry Fischer USA 271.1300.2040
287 Markus Hobelsberger Germany 271.5000.1670
288 Steve Bryze USA 272.1670.1110
289 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands 272.4070.1300
290 Bo Garman USA 274.0370.2220
291 Trent Morgan USA 274.4260.1480
292 Roland Wehner Germany 274.9070.1110
293 Drew Kostecki USA 275.2040.1670
294 Patryk Choma Italy 275.5560.2220
295 Kevin Towness USA 276.3330.1670
296 Arnaud Loonis France 278.3330.2590
297 Brandon Knodel USA 278.5740.1480
298 Casey Crites USA 278.9260.1850
299 Dan Speaks USA 279.1300.2040
300 Mike Eklund USA 279.1670.1300
301 Chris Porter USA 279.5190.1480
302 Julian Utz Germany 281.0930.1670
303 Tim Gauthier USA 281.8520.2040
304 Aidan Foyel Australia 282.3890.1850
305 Chris Williams England 282.5000.0740
306 Aron Langerak Netherlands 283.0740.2780
307 Rickard Lindell Sweden 283.0930.1480
308 Robin Johansson Sweden 283.4070.1670
309 Gates Anderton USA 284.4440.1850
310 Wilf Swann England 284.6670.1670
311 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands 285.333-6.407-10
312 Derek Rogers USA 285.4440.130+1
313 David Burnham USA 285.7040.204+1
314 Jonathon Halford USA 287.8150.167+1
315 David Smyth USA 289.5000.204+1
316 Boris Weitzsaecker Germany 289.7590.148+1
317 Ben O'Brien Australia 290.1850.204+1
318 Daniel Pabst Germany 290.7590.278+1
319 Andrea Gardina Italy 290.7960.167+1
320 Ben Gorman USA 291.0370.185+1
321 Austin Gates USA 291.2220.167+1
322 Johannes Fiebich Austria 291.352-3.222-1
323 Richard Gallimore Canada 292.3150.185+1
324 Tom Leonhart France 297.0000.1480
325 David Noack Australia 298.5560.2040
326 Ryan Dunlap USA 300.0740.0740
327 Anthony Dunkel USA 300.5740.1670
328 Jose DelRisco USA 301.0930.1300
329 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua 302.0000.2220
330 Thomas Reader USA 302.0370.111-1
331 Michael Ferraro USA 302.0930.185+1
332 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands 302.5190.2590
333 Tyler Wishall USA 303.0560.1480
334 Michael Phillips USA 303.5560.1480
335 Patrick Ode Germany 304.2960.1670
336 Cassen Herrmann Germany 304.7780.1850
337 Tronn Are Johansen Norway 304.8520.1110
338 David Clark USA 305.3700.1480
339 Brian Lloyd USA 305.4260.093-1
340 Mark Vizza USA 305.4440.130+1
341 Sebastian Stellmacher Germany 305.8150.1480
342 David Landry Canada 306.0190.2040
343 Eddie Loaisiga USA 308.2410.1670
344 Gabe Harry England 308.5560.1110
345 Justus Gilstrap USA 308.8520.111-1
346 Steve Schlachter 308.9810.259+1
347 Nathan Truchan USA 310.0370.1670
348 Matt Ellis Canada 310.2590.1110
349 James Staff USA 310.6480.1850
350 Curtis Bear Australia 311.9810.1670
351 Ryan Fawcett Canada 313.1670.2220
352 Bryan Perrott USA 314.0190.2040
353 David Hayter USA 314.7040.1850
354 Steven Sell Australia 315.7410.2780
355 Scott Burtis USA 317.0370.1300
356 Sophie Steiner Germany 317.6480.1850
357 Edwin Peeters Netherlands 318.6300.1850
358 Allen Crowley USA 319.7220.1670
359 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia 320.3150.2040
360 Nicolas Outerovitch France 320.9630.2410
361 Rene Elsaesser Austria 321.6480.1480
362 Rob Schwarb USA 321.8700.1670
363 Andre Hoelscher Germany 322.4630.0930
364 Patrick Gustie USA 323.1480.1670
365 Hassel Lezcano Nicaragua 323.2410.1850
366 Pascal Schmidt Germany 323.5370.1850
367 Sonny Meade Canada 323.8890.0930
368 Malcolm Young Canada 326.9070.1480
369 Brent Dennison USA 327.0190.185-1
369 Von Flyler USA 327.0190.2410
371 Corey Thompson USA 327.2590.1110
372 Mike Tontillo USA 327.4440.1670
373 Toby Hooper NewZealand 328.4260.1670
374 David Runnelid Sweden 329.1110.1670
375 Andrew Koltz USA 329.2960.1300
376 Nobuki Harata USA 329.4070.2220
377 Matt Rutkowski USA 329.6850.1670
378 Brad Howard USA 330.4810.1300
379 Ryan Sutton 330.9810.1850
380 Luiz Galante Brazil 331.0000.1480
381 Ryan Hutcherson USA 331.6850.2220
382 Hedley Hichens USA 332.7040.1480
383 Alfred Popp Canada 333.3330.2410
384 Jeffrey Spoth USA 333.3520.2410
385 Robert Van Zanten Netherlands 333.5000.1480
385 Kevin Fitzgerald USA 333.5000.1480
387 Vincent Bal Netherlands 334.7040.130-1
388 Pete Robinson England 334.7960.241+1
389 Colby Childress USA 335.1850.2220
390 Michael Poelzl Austria 335.5190.0740
391 John Kenny Australia 335.7040.1850
392 Francis Fiduk USA 336.1480.2220
393 James Johnson UK 336.5190.1300
394 Stephen Weber USA 338.0190.1670
395 Mark Stockdill USA 339.5740.1850
396 Jean-Sebastien Dubois Canada 339.8890.1670
397 Sam Hemp England 340.5190.1300
398 Mike Couch USA 341.1670.1480
399 Danny Palmiotto USA 341.9260.2410
400 Chris Rogers USA 342.7780.2040
401 Phil Hughes England 343.7040.1670
402 Corey Attard Australia 346.2410.1850
403 Kevin Beauregard Canada 348.0560.2410
404 Jeffrey Vermont USA 349.2040.1300
405 Martin Rudmarker Sweden 350.8520.2040
406 Marius Moritz Mollenhauer Germany 350.9070.1300
407 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA 351.1110.1480
408 Tony Nguyen USA 352.0930.1300
409 Shane Littlefield USA 352.5000.1850
410 Armin Hager Austria 354.7220.1670
411 Michael Verlint Netherlands 355.4070.2040
412 Sam Cobb Australia 355.5000.2220
413 David Payne Canada 356.2960.185-1
414 Joseph Carpenter USA 356.3150.241+1
415 Marcus Merryfield Canada 356.5190.2220
416 Matt Gingery USA 357.7960.2410
417 Leif Briel USA 358.7590.2410
418 Johnny Helenek USA 358.7960.278+1
419 Alex Hantson Switzerland 361.3890.1480
420 Max Reese Germany 361.4440.1480
421 Alencar Faria Brazil 361.6480.2220
422 Lucas Fuentes USA 361.8890.1480
423 Elizabeth Mimms USA 362.0190.1110
424 David Gutierrez Pena USA 362.185-45.963-76
425 Jordan Reese USA 363.2410.241+1
426 Andy Lundeen USA 363.3520.241+1
427 Dan McMullan Canada 364.4630.111+1
428 Arvid Finlayson Australia 365.2220.222+1
429 Jared Weber USA 365.7040.296+1
430 Jeremy Aube USA 366.8150.204+1
431 Rytis Verbickas Canada 367.0190.185+1
432 Greg Gray USA 367.5560.148+1
433 Asher Anderson USA 368.7590.130+1
434 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands 369.7220.111+1
435 Ben Hart USA 370.4810.167+1
436 Blake Lubben USA 371.8890.204+1
437 Matthew Rathmanner USA 372.9070.167+1
438 Keith Spreckels USA 374.7220.130+1
439 Alex Smith England 375.0740.167+1
440 Andrew Wingler USA 375.6850.130+1
441 Brendan Schmidt Canada 375.9440.185+1
442 Harry Allen Australia 376.9810.130+1
443 Matthew Beal USA 377.7220.185+1
444 Michael Newland England 377.7780.167+1
445 Franz Trawniczek Austria 378.0190.204+1
446 Jon Barber USA 378.0740.185+1
447 Greg Lavery USA 378.5190.222+1
448 David Berger Israel 381.9630.148+1
449 Laurens Liem Netherlands 382.2780.130+1
450 Chuck Foster USA 382.4440.204+1
451 Bjorn Jordet Norway 382.6850.167+1
452 Rey Directo USA 382.7960.241+1
453 Dughal Bedingfield Australia 383.4810.407+1
454 Cory Young DominicanRepublic 383.7590.148+1
455 Florian Chollet France 384.3890.167+1
456 Sylvain Coduri France 384.4630.204+1
457 Rich Hatch USA 384.6300.148+1
458 Simon Lessard England 384.6480.130+1
459 Jean Dubreuil Canada 384.9440.111+1
460 David van Moer Belgium 385.1480.204+1
461 Patrick Gowey USA 386.0740.185+1
462 Andrew Hewlett England 387.1480.204+1
463 Michael McKenzie Australia 387.1850.204+1
464 Wes McKinney USA 387.2410.148+1
465 Nick Reinhart USA 388.5370.204+1
466 Ron Cooper USA 389.5740.130+1
467 Sam Maher Australia 389.6300.185+2
468 Christian Kuklok Germany 390.7040.148+1
469 Adam Sheedy Australia 390.9810.259+1
470 Wallace Brito Lima Brazil 391.3520.241+1
471 Stephen Grodek USA 393.7220.148+1
472 Tony Fan USA 393.8520.167+1
473 Jeff Kottcamp USA 395.0740.130+1
474 Jeremy Atkinson USA 395.0930.074+1
475 Matthew Cole USA 395.3330.204+1
476 Vikas Pandey USA 395.6110.185+1
477 Anthony Caiulo Australia 395.7040.185+1
478 Givago Feitosa Brazil 396.0000.352+1
479 James Beech England 396.9630.204+1
480 Mark Flannery USA 397.0740.074+1
481 Matt Sawyer Australia 397.2410.204+1
482 Jason Amyot 397.4260.167+1
483 Adrian Darie Romania 397.6480.130+1
484 Michael Kwasnik USA 398.4440.074+1
485 Adam Ferguson Australia 398.5740.148+1
486 Randall Blazek USA 398.5930.167+2
487 Chris Flemmer USA 399.5370.185+1
488 Andreas Poll Germany 399.9260.222+1
489 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg 400.0740.148+1
490 Jared Tinney USA 403.0740.148+1
491 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands 403.2780.278+1
492 Matt Broderick USA 403.3330.148+1
493 Steve Kent Smith USA 404.1480.130+1
494 Rick Kwasnik USA 404.2040.111+1
495 Daniel Worthen USA 404.9440.204+1
496 Danny Seidman USA 405.0000.185+1
497 William R. Natalzia III USA 405.6110.167+1
498 Clay Arnett USA 406.1480.148+1
499 Dmitri Cherniak Canada 407.2410.185+1
500 Matt Cervantes USA 408.4810.352+1
501 Kristi Casey USA 408.7410.1670
502 Toshi Miura Japan 409.0000.2960
503 Leo Galleguillos USA 409.1850.1300
504 David Romero USA 411.8890.2040
505 Sean Wilson USA 414.6300.1110
506 Sam Smith USA 415.2040.1110
507 Oyvind Lokken Norway 415.9630.1480
508 Mike Gilmore USA 416.1110.2590
509 John Wang USA 416.9260.1850
510 Liam Benson Ireland 417.2040.1480
511 Ryan Dunn USA 417.5190.1670
512 Daniel Chancey III USA 417.6850.1480
513 Scott Maddux USA 418.0000.2410
514 Florian Vaz France 420.3150.2590
515 Eric Smits 420.4440.1670
516 Alan Solon France 421.4070.1110
517 Lester Sandles England 422.0000.2590
518 Mark Harrison NewZealand 422.1670.1300
519 Josiah Collins USA 423.1670.1850
520 Stefan van Dijke Netherlands 423.2040.1850
521 Thomas Gonda USA 423.4440.1670
522 Arturo Campano Chile 423.7410.2410
523 Alvaro Fababu Spain 424.9260.0740
524 Luke Johnston Australia 426.1850.4070
525 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia 426.6670.1480
526 Josh Hawkins Australia 428.0000.1480
527 Andrew Hannath England 428.3890.4440
528 C Edmondson USA 429.9070.2410
529 Steve Walmsley 431.0740.3700
530 Eddie Harris USA 431.1480.1670
531 Erwann Seigneurin France 431.3700.1670
532 Nicholas Hindes USA 431.5930.1670
533 Sebastian Nockemann Germany 431.8700.1670
534 Ranjit Kohli USA 432.2410.0930
535 Danny Gallenberger USA 432.3890.2040
536 Eric Weir USA 433.7780.0930
537 Dan Cuesta USA 434.2040.2040
538 Ryan Sathoff USA 435.2220.1110
539 Andrew Howes USA 435.2590.093-1
540 Tom Hoban USA 435.3150.167+1
541 Jacob Przemus Germany 435.8330.148-1
542 James Redmond USA 435.8520.222+1
543 Charles Boucher Canada 436.1110.2220
544 David Lalo USA 436.5740.1480
545 Alexandra Peter Germany 437.0370.1480
546 Bradley Miller USA 437.5190.1110
547 Severin Sauer Germany 438.2040.1480
548 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands 440.2040.3330
549 Matt Wladyka USA 440.2960.1110
550 Jared Guemmer USA 441.3890.2410
551 Eli Greenfield USA 441.6670.1480
552 Doug Bemis USA 442.1110.1850
553 Steven Coolt USA 443.5000.1300
554 Nicholas St-Louis Canada 443.7040.0930
555 Sam Parker USA 443.8520.2040
556 Richard Tabalno USA 443.9810.2220
557 Randy Jheeta Canada 444.2040.1480
558 Bernardo Navarro Lezcano Nicaragua 444.7590.1110
559 Brian Ray USA 445.7780.3890
560 Jack Porter USA 445.9260.1110
561 Tyler Stobbe USA 446.5190.1480
562 Geoff Brown USA 446.8890.0930
563 Michael McFadden USA 447.0370.2220
564 Hannes Putscher Austria 447.2410.2040
565 Kris Kubec USA 447.2590.1670
566 Sebastian Wimmer Austria 447.6670.0740
567 Jose Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua 448.3700.1300
568 Jason Cooney USA 448.6670.2780
569 Richard Mathers UK 449.1670.0930
570 Christopher Graves USA 449.3330.1110
571 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil 449.5370.2220
572 Iain Havard England 449.9440.2960
573 Marius Ancuta Romania 450.0370.130-1
573 Drew Harsanyi 450.0370.2780
575 Isaiah Munir USA 451.4630.0740
576 Seb Fassam England 452.5370.0930
577 Olivier Pantani France 452.8520.1480
578 Gregg Gorczowski USA 453.0190.1670
579 Marcel Felix Germany 453.2220.1300
580 Alexander Walz Germany 457.1480.1480
581 Adam F Breckner 457.1670.1300
582 Jake Clemms USA 458.1300.1480
583 Peter Ford USA 458.8890.1110
584 Steve Malpusta USA 459.4260.2040
585 Louis Paquin Canada 459.7780.1850
586 Daniel Peitl Brazil 459.9630.1480
587 Daniel Plaumann Germany 460.0740.1480
588 Jose Arellano Chile 460.5190.1300
589 Marvin Mester Germany 460.9440.2410
590 Bobby Yu USA 461.2960.1110
591 Patrick Autenrieth Germany 461.3700.1480
592 Juan Choque Chile 461.4070.1300
593 Cliff Webster USA 462.1300.0930
594 Russ Finkle USA 462.8330.1850
595 Roger Dowd Canada 463.3150.0930
596 Yannick Schaeffer Switzerland 464.1110.1670
597 Paul Fisher USA 464.8890.5370
598 Alex Laws USA 465.0370.130-1
599 Robert Vincent England 465.2220.500+1
600 Collin Nieuwold Canada 466.2780.2220
601 Buzzy Morrison USA 466.2960.1110
602 Dave Muilenburg USA 466.4260.1300
603 Israel Mendoza USA 467.0190.185-1
604 Jonathan Price England 467.0560.204-1
605 David Wonn USA 467.1480.482+2
606 Leyla Hasso England 467.7590.1480
607 Daniel Sampson Australia 468.0190.2220
608 Wesley Holbrook USA 468.2220.167-1
609 Steve Hasiotis USA 468.2960.259+1
610 Robert Sterk Netherlands 468.7220.2040
611 Matt Lanigan USA 469.0370.1670
612 Robert Bonomo Canada 469.8520.1480
613 Hero Nake Japan 470.3520.2220
614 Tyler Loranger USA 470.9260.1480
615 Jacob Deitchley USA 470.9810.1670
616 Adam Nitsche 471.1480.1480
617 Tom Malczyk USA 471.5560.204-1
618 Kevin Denis Canada 471.5740.074-1
619 Lauren Soutar USA 471.6850.352+2
620 David Fabian USA 472.1850.1110
621 Robert Hill USA 472.9810.296-1
622 Sebastien Husherr France 473.0000.407+1
623 Gerardo Snyder USA 473.4260.0740
624 Tom Sherman USA 473.5370.1480
625 Kohei HG Japan 474.3520.2410
626 Michael Long USA 474.4810.2410
627 Austin Mayer USA 475.5370.2220
628 David Smith USA 475.5740.1110
629 Eric Buechler USA 476.4260.5190
630 Hugo Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua 476.7040.1300
631 Nicolas Goupil Canada 477.3700.130-1
632 Lucas Marquardt USA 477.5000.500+1
633 Aaron Morgan Wales 477.5930.2040
634 Colton Mulligan USA 477.6670.1480
635 Jeff Stanislaw USA 477.8520.1110
636 Pascal Schlereth Germany 477.8700.0560
637 Spencer Trautmann USA 479.1850.2040
638 Dale Morris USA 480.0740.185-1
639 Austin Allen USA 480.1300.296+1
640 William George USA 480.3520.4070
641 Milad Jafari USA 480.5190.1670
642 Sean Bartz USA 481.2220.1110
643 Alexandru Pana Romania 481.3890.1300
644 Mike Milon USA 481.4260.167+1
645 Chad Gerrish 481.6670.0930
646 Kyle Smith USA 482.1480.2040
647 Eric Marry USA 482.4260.2220
648 Taylor Trogdon USA 483.2220.093-1
649 Olivier Payraud France 483.5370.593+1
650 Matt Whiteman USA 483.7040.1480
651 Robert Ostrowski Romania 486.0930.111-1
652 Michael Moore 486.1670.148-2
653 Pat Trompke USA 486.1850.1850
654 Jonas Edlund Sweden 486.2410.407+3
655 Will Lietz 486.8520.2040
656 Justin Montani USA 487.9630.2220
657 Roman Storoshchuk Canada 488.0190.1850
658 Jerome Gigogne France 488.4440.5190
659 Ben Mullen USA 488.6110.185-1
660 Sander Florisson Australia 488.8520.130-1
661 Kastanzan Shneizen Australia 488.8700.500+2
662 Heath Sims Australia 489.8700.1300
663 Terry Doleschal Australia 490.5740.1300
664 Joe Sebeny USA 490.6300.185+1
665 Alexandru Bisericanu Romania 491.5740.093-1
666 Matt Haefner USA 491.6110.259+1
667 Rodrigo Soares Brazil 492.0370.148-2
667 Alex Jensen Australia 492.0370.1850
669 Andy Blanton 492.0740.204+1
670 Stuart Rogers England 492.5930.5560
671 Adam Bartlett 493.2220.2960
672 Rade Radjenovic Germany 493.8520.1480
673 Matt Brennan Australia 494.4440.5740
674 Nicolas Garchitorena Chile 494.5740.1850
675 Peter Richards USA 495.0000.1480
676 Mark Chang USA 495.1300.1670
677 Justin Baldwin USA 495.5190.1480
678 Corey Plestina USA 495.6480.1850
679 Kyle Holmes USA 496.4630.1480
680 Pope Nascar Spain 498.5740.2410
681 Alex Noel USA 498.7960.1670
682 Jeff Fetzer USA 499.4260.185-1
683 Keegan O'Brien USA 499.5190.315+1
684 Lukas Walser 500.1110.4630
685 Derek Moyer Canada 500.8890.1670
686 Sean Docherty USA 501.1110.2220
687 Mike Brooks Canada 501.6850.5000
688 Ian Staley USA 501.7590.2960
689 Nick Mulder USA 501.9630.2220
690 Luke Winter USA 501.9810.1110
691 Jan Oliva Germany 502.0190.1110
692 Rhett Aiken Australia 502.5930.5000
693 Randy Cutbirth 502.6300.2040
694 Dane Kerwin Australia 503.2410.2960
695 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan 503.6480.4440
696 Brendan Sinnott USA 505.5740.2590
697 Thomas Bye Australia 506.5190.3890
698 Anthony Menta USA 506.7960.3150
699 Gus Ragon France 507.3520.2220
700 Doug Vervaet USA 507.5740.1480
701 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada 509.9440.2040
702 Kieron McGuire Australia 510.3890.2590
703 Matt Stankey USA 510.4260.1480
704 Kevin Sirman France 510.6300.204-1
705 Daryl Alexander Canada 510.7590.352+1
706 Dillon Lockword USA 510.8520.2220
707 Long John Marv 510.9630.2220
708 Josh Handeland USA 511.7780.2590
709 Paddy Johannessen Australia 512.0180.3150
710 Theo Eisenstein USA 512.2960.167-1
711 Lachlan Bedingfield Australia 512.5000.611+1
712 Mark Roth Canada 512.9820.4260
713 Zac Nix USA 513.0560.093-1
714 John Boger USA 513.1110.333+1
715 Lee Reid Australia 513.7410.1850
716 Rafael Aguiar Brazil 514.1300.1850
717 Jerry van Wagenen USA 516.1850.3150
718 Gerard Smith 516.2780.2590
719 Jonathan Swider USA 517.0930.1850
720 Kyle Bradley USA 517.3520.1300
721 Danny Catino USA 517.6670.1670
722 Patrick James USA 518.5180.2780
723 Ross Coleman UK 518.9070.3330
724 Tim Stoll Australia 518.9820.1850
725 Henry Liljestrom Finland 519.7410.2590
726 Daniel Crutcher USA 519.7590.2590
727 Jon Stoll USA 520.3330.1850
728 David Ciura Canada 520.4260.2590
729 Kent Drickey USA 520.8700.3330
730 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA 520.9820.2220
731 Kyle Dunn USA 521.4820.2220
732 Stephen Klebetz USA 521.6110.0930
733 Tyler Simcoe Canada 521.9630.2220
734 Matt Birklid USA 522.2040.2410
735 Jeremy House Canada 522.9820.2220
736 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands 523.6110.2780
737 Billy Brockmueller USA 524.1850.2040
738 Timur Ahmad Germany 524.7410.2410
739 Tyson Hill USA 524.8330.1670
740 Sean Billingsley England 524.9260.2410
741 Tina Collins 525.1110.3520
742 Awall Grossman USA 525.1300.2410
743 Joshua Dodds USA 525.4630.2410
744 Jarrod Grimmon Canada 525.6850.241-1
744 Brian Falencki USA 525.6850.130-2
746 Jack Merrywell USA 525.7590.407+2
747 Adam Lispie USA 525.7780.2040
748 Milton Thomas USA 526.2040.2780
749 J.J. Godfrey USA 527.0180.2220
749 Dan Hoernemann USA 527.0180.167-1
751 Christophe Ley Luxembourg 527.5560.1110
752 Zander Anderson Australia 528.8150.4260
753 Victor Giers 531.3890.2590
754 Gabriel Girard Canada 532.2960.3520
755 Jack Boettcher USA 532.9440.1850
756 Joey Rodriguez USA 533.9260.2780
757 Jesse Mcgurty 533.9820.2220
758 Dominic Badham England 536.6110.204-1
759 Pete Crawford USA 536.6480.278+1
760 James Moore USA 537.3700.2040
761 Randy Stroup USA 537.9260.3330
762 Marty Previch USA 538.0000.1850
763 James Bertolli USA 539.4630.2590
764 Gautham Sridharan USA 539.9260.3150
765 Bernard Leclerc Jr. Canada 539.9820.2780
766 Stephen De Winter Australia 541.1110.2590
767 Jonathan Menge USA 541.5560.3700
768 Kristopher Lamp USA 541.7220.2220
769 Eric Crawford USA 542.1670.4070
770 Nate Mielnik USA 542.8520.4070
771 Adam Anders 543.7780.2590
772 Robert Auray USA 543.9440.259-1
773 Wouter Jansen Netherlands 544.0930.482+1
774 Jason Polak 544.5740.3330
775 Paul Michael Canada 545.1300.2780
776 Alec Stapp USA 545.3890.3700
777 Mitch Mullings Canada 546.3330.2780
778 Taylor Fankhauser NewZealand 546.5930.3150
779 Kevin O'Leary USA 547.5740.3520
780 Tomas Hulguin USA 548.6110.6300
781 Joshua Rodenburg USA 548.9440.3330
782 Fabian Zimmerman 550.0180.3150
783 Cody Stover 552.8890.2040
784 Ryan Bates USA 553.0180.2590
785 Tim Puso USA 553.5740.2590
786 Johnny McCarthy USA 553.8890.5190
787 Mike Cervenec USA 554.1850.3330
788 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada 555.3890.315-1
789 Steve Symes UK 555.5930.667+1
790 Daniel Huntsman USA 555.9070.5180
791 Nate Wagner USA 556.0930.5560
792 Jeff Hensel USA 556.3520.3150
793 Andy Strugaru Romania 556.3700.2780
794 Morgan Malm Sweden 557.5930.315-1
795 Stephen Hall USA 557.6110.352+1
796 Jason Smith 559.6670.4630
797 Kevin Pillinger England 559.8330.222-1
798 Matt Kilpin Australia 559.9440.352+1
799 John Brunn USA 559.9630.352+1
800 Ryan Jenning USA 560.1850.3520
801 Elie Blatz France 560.7410.2960
802 Justin Peres USA 560.8520.2220
803 James Mekealian USA 562.4440.2780
804 Chad McDonnell USA 564.0180.2780
805 Mathias Haugvik Norway 564.1670.2960
806 Caleb McMillin USA 564.2780.3520
807 Jordan Jacobs USA 565.2220.3890
808 Mikel Nelson USA 565.8890.3150
809 Adam Mottram England 566.6670.3520
810 Waylon Calhoun USA 567.3330.3890
811 John Gibbs USA 567.6110.3520
812 Tristin Ervin USA 567.815
813 Bradley Jasonn 568.2780.259+1
814 Sebastien Holmiere France 568.7590.389+1
815 Bradley Jordan USA 568.9070.3330
815 Mike Plaehn USA 568.9070.482+1
817 Brendan Santin Australia 569.0000.426+2
818 Mike Ma USA 569.1110.518+1
819 Nick Henry USA 569.5560.389+1
820 Christopher Cole USA 570.6110.333+1
821 Isaac Koomson USA 570.9820.611+1
822 Brad Stevens USA 571.4260.315+1
823 Ben Plath Canada 572.4260.500+1
824 Brian Kress USA 572.9630.444+1
825 Ricky Turnbull Canada 573.0560.352+1
826 Jon Fitzsimmons Canada 574.0560.518+1
827 Jonathon Swider USA 574.1670.463+1
828 T.J. Worcester USA 574.7410.407+1
829 Chaitanya Patel England 574.9260.407+1
830 Patrick Schiering Germany 575.3150.426+1
831 Eric Monte 575.7780.426+1
832 Mike Davies USA 575.9630.500+1
833 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg 576.2960.296+1
834 Joao Ribeiro Brazil 578.1670.463+1
835 Jordan Alexander USA 579.1480.352+1
836 Scott Edwards England 579.9440.426+1
837 Max Stewart USA 580.5370.519+1
838 Nicholas Dwyer Australia 580.7410.4070
839 Robby Allegretta USA 580.7780.481+2
840 Michael Pollack USA 582.0930.482+1
841 Piet den Dulk Netherlands 582.5560.667+1
842 Raphael Prata Brazil 582.9440.482+1
843 Dominic Kersch Australia 584.4440.759+1
844 Justin Rodriguez USA 584.6670.407+1
845 Jay Nguyen USA 585.0560.648+1
846 Julian Schroeder Germany 585.9260.500+1
847 Oliver Peruch France 586.1480.667+1
848 Mike Klass USA 586.1850.444+1
849 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands 586.6110.444+1
850 Sylvain Arnt France 587.0000.556+1
851 William Kelly England 587.6480.537+1
852 Rene Wiedner Austria 588.0930.482+1
853 Benjamin Pacheco USA 588.2590.444+1
854 Jay Dupont USA 588.7220.5000
855 Ethan McCormac USA 588.8700.685+2
856 Clayton Steinriede USA 589.3700.556+1
857 Artur Domingos Portugal 589.9820.537+1
858 Austin Spillman USA 590.5000.407+1
859 Simon Theodor Australia 590.6670.482+1
860 Craig Sargent England 591.0740.444+1
861 Anibal Salinas Nicaragua 591.4070.463+1
862 Bryan Von Dohlen USA 591.9070.537+1
863 Felix Frost Germany 592.1670.574+1
864 Stephen Florence 594.2040.648+1
865 Justin Disko 595.5740.648+1
866 Joseph Mace England 596.3890.500+1
867 Adam Farrell-Shaw Scotland 596.9070.574+1
868 April Thompson USA 596.9440.500+1
869 Sean Ruff USA 597.7220.556+1
870 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA 598.2780.537+1
871 Damian Kidon Canada 599.4440.519+1
872 Josh Riente USA 599.8150.537+1
873 Bart Natoli USA 599.8700.463+1
874 Bryan Pattersson 599.9440.537+2
875 Brandon Smith Canada 600.6480.556+1
876 Pawel Victor Poland 600.7410.518+1
877 Steven Ainsworth Australia 601.0180.519+1
878 Jake Heller USA 601.5560.556+1
879 Justin Jones England 602.2220.556+1
880 Sam Querbes USA 602.4440.574+1
881 Tyler White USA 603.7960.4820
882 Nathan Brassmassery USA 603.9440.741+2
883 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark 604.0180.685+1
884 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway 604.4070.500+1
885 James Robinson USA 604.9260.518+1
886 Matt Martinez USA 605.3520.463+1
887 Zach Van Price USA 606.3520.556+1
888 Elias Dunkel Finland 607.2780.611+1
889 Jerrol Hoppenbouwers Netherlands 607.5560.537+1
890 Ingeborg Mulder USA 607.9260.611+1
891 Peter Gottwald USA 607.9440.574+1
892 Adam Roberts 608.518-2.296-9
893 Jacob Beckley USA 608.6110.574+2
894 Jason Foss USA 608.8700.556+2
895 David Fleming USA 609.5740.593+2
896 Thorsten Fellberg Germany 609.6300.630+2
897 Matt Coraccio USA 609.9630.556+2
898 Ken Wunsch 610.0370.611+2
899 Oscar Lopez Lopez Nicaragua 610.3330.574+2
900 Scott Campbell 610.4820.5560
901 Joe Reago USA 610.6670.815+3
901 Justin Bradley Moore Australia 610.6670.759+2
903 Bryton Daniels USA 611.7410.2960
904 Christian Van Deinse USA 612.0370.759+2
905 Nick Rodriguez USA 612.4440.500+1
906 Emeric Gosselin France 612.7590.593+1
907 Jonah Hanrahan NewZealand 612.9260.574+1
908 Damien Roussel France 613.9070.4820
909 Daltrey Abney USA 613.9440.574+2
910 Eoghan Taylor Scotland 614.9260.630+1
911 Laurent Matteos France 615.2960.685+1
912 Nathanel Pokorny USA 615.8150.685+1
913 Dylan Imhoff 617.1670.704+1
914 Jacob Papson USA 617.5180.630+1
915 Karim Hasso England 617.6480.611+1
916 Ting Xuan Wu USA 617.9820.611+1
917 Carson Keenan USA 620.8700.593+1
918 Nathan Yadlosky USA 621.5000.852+1
919 Nicholas Linsdell Australia 621.8890.574+1
920 Joshua Ferrall USA 622.0180.630+1
921 Patrick Taylor USA 622.1480.648+1
922 Jordan Hurley USA 622.4630.5930
923 Ben Bruce USA 622.6110.815+2
924 Jeff Ferencz-Nagy Canada 622.7590.741+1
925 Nicola Strogieri France 623.7040.556+1
926 Chad Stambaugh 623.7780.630+2
927 Andrew Kim Australia 624.1110.593+1
928 Corey Hertel USA 624.1850.556+1
929 Scott Czopek USA 625.9260.630+1
930 Brett Nowotny USA 626.0740.667+1
931 Nicole Delinski USA 626.2590.630+1
932 Andy Wong 626.6110.611+1
933 Jocke Kun Sweden 626.8520.630+1
934 Noah Bate USA 627.0560.704+1
935 Raffy Sarkissian Australia 627.2780.778+1
935 Christopher Carp USA 627.2780.6110
937 Jordan Miller Canada 627.4260.574+1
938 Jacob Keys USA 627.9820.667+1
939 Jordan Fetner USA 628.0180.630+1
940 Andrew Snajder Canada 628.8150.722+1
941 Josh Griffin USA 628.9440.630+1
942 Sean Munger USA 629.0180.6300
943 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland 629.1300.796+2
944 Jean-Francois Schepers Belgium 630.3700.6300
945 Eric Habrich USA 630.4820.796+2
946 Adolf Radmacher Romania 630.5000.630+1
947 Jan Olijerhoek Netherlands 631.0560.667+1
948 Phillipe Matteos France 631.3520.741+1
949 Gabriel Vlad Romania 631.7590.630+1
950 Kevin Levesque Canada 631.9070.667+1
951 Mark Redekop 632.2590.685+1
952 Christophe Cosentino Belgium 632.7220.611+1
952 Andy Hardin USA 632.7220.5930
954 Kara Young USA 633.0740.611+1
955 Lucario Kiddo 633.7220.722+1
956 Michel Talisson Brazil 634.0370.648+1
957 Melanie Jones-McMillan 635.1670.648+1
958 Kort Everett Jackson USA 635.2220.630+1
959 JJ Solomon USA 635.9070.648+1
960 Nathaniel Miller 636.3330.630+1
961 Andrew Greener Canada 636.5930.741+1
962 William Diffin USA 636.9820.630+1
963 Sergio Garcia Mexico 637.2410.685+1
964 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand 637.4260.648+1
965 Tommy Gelinas Canada 637.8150.648+1
966 Jonathan Cem Pulleine England 637.8700.630+1
967 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands 638.0740.6480
968 Eric Liikala Canada 638.1670.796+2
969 Steve Austen USA 638.4260.796+1
970 Tyler Vanderwater Canada 638.5740.630+1
971 Dorian Mason USA 639.1850.630+1
972 Walter Proctor USA 639.4260.667+1
973 Scott Abbey USA 639.6670.815+1
974 Matthew Schwartz USA 640.7780.722+1
975 Paul Solo France 641.8890.852+1
976 Olivier Aeby Switzerland 641.9070.815+1
977 Sterling Wells 641.9820.722+1
978 Stephanie Leyritz USA 642.4070.741+1
979 Hakan Cetin England 642.4440.648+1
980 Chaz Schneider USA 642.5930.6300
981 Daniel Street Australia 642.6480.833+2
982 Edwin Street England 642.7960.815+1
983 Dev Cheti USA 642.9820.6110
984 Laura Kwasnik USA 643.0000.741+2
985 Corey Stolzenbach 643.0560.667+1
986 Patrick Quinn 643.3890.815+1
987 Sean Stackhouse USA 644.0000.722+1
988 Kyle Fraser Australia 644.1110.722+1
989 Matthew O'Donnell Australia 645.1480.833+1
990 Chase Gallien USA 645.4260.778+1
991 Rob Dwyer Australia 645.6670.815+1
992 Peter Szkolnik Canada 645.8330.704+1
993 Garrett Sellati USA 645.8520.593+1
994 Faoula Duke USA 646.0930.741+1
995 Alex Matteson USA 646.2960.722+1
996 Kramer Green USA 646.6110.833+1
997 Ben Weber Luxembourg 647.5000.685+1
998 Sjoerd Jochems Netherlands 647.5930.667+1
999 Jimmy Livingston USA 647.9820.648+1
1000 John Mark Stumpe USA 648.2040.778+1
1001 Andrew Pathuis 648.7780.741+1
1002 Logan Nelson USA 648.9070.667+1
1003 Bertie Ledward England 649.3520.815+1
1004 Alex Windsor Canada 649.5560.778+1
1005 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil 649.7410.796+1
1006 Frank Austin USA 649.9820.630+1
1007 Nicolas Salvan France 650.3330.815+1
1008 Laurent Ribous France 650.3700.833+1
1009 Tom Cooper 650.4440.796+1
1010 Seth Komito USA 650.5930.722+1
1011 Afree Baltes 651.1300.6480
1011 Joseph George USA 651.1300.815+1
1013 Timothy Castonguay USA 651.3520.778+1
1014 Rhianna Lombe Australia 651.4630.6480
1015 Eric Taverna USA 651.5000.796+2
1016 Chris Poole USA 651.5740.648+1
1017 Morgan Locke USA 651.7780.815+1
1018 Zak White England 652.0180.6300
1019 Jader Silva Brazil 652.0370.833+2
1020 Joanna Witton England 652.5560.6480
1020 Dougie Bedell 652.5560.704+1
1022 Dave Rowlands 653.0740.833+1
1023 Galen Anderson USA 653.3520.685+1
1024 Mark Hill Canada 653.7040.648+1
1025 Alec Cheikin 654.0000.796+1
1026 Everett Devlin USA 654.1850.833+1
1027 Zachary Zurawski 654.2410.815+1
1028 Dan LaShomb USA 654.4070.648+1
1029 Jeremy Street England 654.8330.796+1
1030 B.J. Duncan USA 654.9820.667+1
1031 Aaron Wright 655.0180.630+1
1032 Michael Andrusyna 655.3700.833+1
1033 Jim Kun Sweden 655.3890.815+1
1034 Wendy Westman USA 656.1110.796+1
1035 Alexander Aron USA 656.1480.778+1
1036 Age Corcoris 656.4440.852+1
1037 Michael Rieger Australia 656.5560.833+1
1037 Edward Ford England 656.5560.833+1
1039 Esra Kennedy England 656.6110.6670
1040 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden 656.6850.852+2
1041 Chante Smith USA 656.8700.6480
1042 Prickard P Sweden 656.8890.815+2
1043 Josh Hughes 657.6480.815+1
1044 David Knispel Australia 657.7220.815+1
1045 Ayla Hasso England 658.1480.667+1
1046 Antoine Van Audenrode Austria 658.2960.796+1
1047 Sam Schirtz Luxembourg 658.4260.648+1
1048 Danny Libera USA 658.5930.815+2
1049 Jose Guzman Bolivia 658.6670.833+1
1050 Jose Tiago Portugal 658.9070.7040
1051 Steven Rossall 658.9260.833+2
1052 Adam Hertz 659.3700.833+1
1053 Clay Bryan USA 659.5370.833+1
1054 Nicholas Cole 659.5930.852+1
1055 Melissa Whitaker USA 660.2040.759+1
1056 Livingston Hessam 660.6670.833+1
1057 Angelo Rossi 660.7590.833+1
1058 Ademir Cortes Australia 661.0930.833+1
1059 Peter Tucker UK 661.2590.833+1
1060 Xavier Hunter 661.2780.704+1
1061 Isreal Ortiz USA 661.4820.815+1
1062 Steve Mitchell 661.7040.852+1
1063 Emily Usher Cambodia 661.7960.759+1
1064 J.J. Siler USA 661.926
1065 Jareth Brazzell 662.3150.833+2
1066 Rena Guagenti USA 662.4070.815+2
1067 Igor Vobic Slovenia 662.5370.852+2
1068 Ursula Schiller Germany 662.6850.815+2
1069 Ambrose O'neill UK 662.8150.796+2
1070 David Moreno Colombia 663.4630.852+2
1071 Mark Phillips England 663.4820.852+2
1072 Jared Taylor 663.5740.815+1
1072 Andrew Justin 663.5740.852+2
1074 Josh Colon USA 663.6480.833+2
1075 Matthew Stewart England 663.8330.852+2
1075 Cedric Grunberg France 663.8330.852+2
1077 Vincent Kwiecien Canada 663.9260.833+2
1078 David Farrell-Shaw 663.9820.833+2
1079 Zak Doherty Australia 664.1300.833+2
1080 Brad Smith USA 664.4070.852+2
1081 Greg Simon 664.7040.852+2
1081 Daniel Essindi France 664.7040.852+2
1081 Brandon Mansenau Canada 664.7040.852+2
1084 Eva Macfarlane Scotland 665.1480.852+2
1085 Jakob Loe Norway 665.2410.852+2
1086 Declan Haines Australia 665.3150.833+2
1087 Kyle Lowa USA 665.3890.852+2
1088 Corey Smith 665.8330.852+2
1088 Jack Cummins USA 665.8330.852+2
1088 Brennen Giesler USA 665.8330.852+2
1091 Chase Thomas 665.9820.852+2
1092 Tyler Logue 666.0000.852+2
1093 Josh Randall USA 666.4070.852+2
1094 Alysia Tolhuis Netherlands 666.4260.852+2
1095 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway 666.4820.852+2
1095 Shinya Igarashi Japan 666.4820.852+2
1097 Isaac Street 666.5000.852+2
1098 Simon Liedgren Sweden 666.537