Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: April 24th 2017


Universal Average Rank
( Non-Shortcut / Shortcut )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationStandardScoreChange+/-
1 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil God0.0000.0000
1 John Dude Netherlands God0.0000.0000
1 Zoran Tintor Croatia God0.0000.0000
1 Greg Ihnatenko England God0.0000.0000
1 Beck Abney USA God0.0000.0000
6 Alex Griessing Germany Legend +0.093-0.0040
7 Daniel Lunczer Germany Legend +0.185-0.0070
8 Alex Penev Australia Legend +0.259-0.0100
9 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA Legend +0.537-0.021-1
10 Myles Bukrim USA Legend +0.5560.152+1
11 Jake Walter USA Legend A0.833-0.013-2
12 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany Legend A0.8520.0440
13 Michael Fried USA Legend A0.8520.063+2
14 Steven Gutierrez USA Legend A1.148-0.044-5
15 Kevin Booth USA Legend A1.1850.127-1
16 Robert Szabo USA Legend A1.2040.031-2
17 Mike Simmons USA Legend A1.2410.375+3
18 Ben Miller Australia Legend A1.3520.467+3
19 Maurice Fleer Netherlands Legend B1.6110.111-4
20 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland Legend B1.7960.700+3
21 Jason Whalls USA Legend B1.9630.694+1
22 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil Legend B2.0740.363-2
23 Jonathan Bernier Canada Legend B2.0930.689+2
24 Sami Cetin England Legend B2.1300.687+2
25 Mark Jones USA Legend B2.444-0.017-5
26 Andre Hermanny Brazil Legend C2.5190.057-4
27 Noah Gordon USA Legend C2.5740.016-6
28 Michael Arends Netherlands Legend C2.6670.282+1
29 Trystan Pugh Wales Legend C2.6850.666+4
29 Christian Wild Germany Legend C2.6850.320+3
31 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada Legend C2.8150.373+3
32 Tim Everett USA Legend C2.9630.521+4
33 Nathan Stinson USA Legend C2.9810.347-2
34 Michael Jongerius Netherlands Legend C3.1850.647+2
34 Patrick Blank Germany Legend C3.1850.089-4
36 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands Legend C3.2410.645+2
37 Brent Wingert USA Legend C3.4440.118-3
38 Lars Nouwen Netherlands Legend C3.4810.635+2
39 Daniel Burbank USA Legend D3.5190.634+2
40 Willi Rossberg Germany Legend D3.7220.626+2
41 Tuomas Dunkel Finland Legend D3.9440.2520
42 Matthew Little USA Legend D4.0930.035-3
43 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada Legend D4.3700.601+1
44 Martin McMullan Canada Legend D4.4260.599+1
45 Cooper Lovera USA Legend F4.6110.592+1
46 Jonathan Steel England Legend F4.8330.045-2
47 Josh Layne USA Legend F5.0930.573+1
48 William Lacey Ireland Legend F5.1850.570+1
49 Jayden Ly Australia Legend F5.2590.298-1
50 Dave Hines England Legend F5.3890.562+1
51 Stacy Needham England King A5.6850.5510
52 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada King A5.8330.5450
53 Beau Fairbourn USA King A5.8700.5430
54 Ruokai Chen USA King A5.9440.483-1
55 Chris Hames USA King A5.9810.539+1
56 Calen McPherson USA King A6.0000.115-4
57 Matt Batastini USA King A6.0370.537+1
57 Ryan Duescher USA King A6.0370.152-3
59 Dave Crawford USA King A6.0740.536+2
60 Eddie Taylor USA King A6.1300.533+2
61 Pat Bertovich USA King A6.2780.201-2
62 Marius Hukkelaas Norway King A6.2780.528+3
63 Frankie Morgan USA King A6.4440.521+1
64 Patrick Hewson England King A6.4630.251-2
65 Jonathan Rolandez France King B6.6110.515+1
65 Simon Laflamme Canada King B6.6110.515+1
67 Josh Caudle USA King B6.7410.5100
68 Christophe Tremblay Canada King B6.9070.5040
69 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway King B7.0190.4990
70 Craig Makepeace Australia King B7.0930.4960
71 Stefan Kok Netherlands King B7.2220.4910
72 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil King B7.2220.280-2
73 Peter Elsaesser Austria King B7.2960.489+1
74 Connor Cox USA King B7.3520.486+1
74 Patrick Loseth Norway King B7.3520.371-1
76 Brandon Eberly USA King C7.5370.4790
77 Finn Berger Norway King C7.5930.4770
78 Jason Enright USA King C7.6110.4760
79 Chris Rayola USA King C7.7410.241-3
80 Lucas Oliver Australia King C7.8330.468+1
81 George Dimitriou Australia King C7.8520.4100
81 Derek Clark USA King C7.8520.467+1
83 Lewis Richards Canada King C7.8700.063-5
84 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands King C7.9630.463+2
84 Frank DiNicola USA King C7.9630.463+2
86 Marcelo Almeida dos Reis Brazil King C8.1480.456+1
86 Luke Barnard USA King C8.1480.456+1
86 Jamie White USA King C8.1480.456+1
89 Anna Moon England King C8.1850.147-5
90 Alexandru Balahura Romania King C8.2040.165-4
91 Kyle Labelle Canada King C8.2410.395+1
92 Vincent Zee Netherlands King C8.2780.451+3
93 Greg Lewis Australia King C8.3330.449+2
94 Jesse Hristovski Australia King C8.3520.448+2
95 Matt Vanderwouw Canada King C8.4630.444+2
96 David Moll England King D8.5190.4420
96 Leif Christian Tode Germany King D8.5190.4420
98 Darius Austin England King D8.5560.4400
99 Charles Tasserit France King D8.5930.4390
100 Kevin Horst USA King D8.6480.4370
101 Andreas Rudmarker Sweden King D8.6480.437+1
102 Daniel Lesiak England King D8.7220.4340
102 Naveen Selvam USA King D8.722-0.374-18
104 Glyn Valentine England King D8.7960.431+1
105 Michael Liem Netherlands King D8.8150.430+1
106 Phil McCanna USA King D8.8890.427+1
107 John Santamaria England King D8.9070.427+1
107 Lenny Gutierrez USA King D8.9070.427+1
109 Andrew Weatherton USA King D8.9260.041-4
110 Nicola Torre Italy King D9.0190.422+2
110 Ray Gredon Germany King D9.0190.095-7
112 Rune Stubhaug Norway King D9.1670.417+3
113 Robert Lee Ireland King D9.2040.415+3
114 Sean Sullivan USA King D9.2220.415+3
115 Zack Kennedy USA King D9.2590.413+3
116 Richard Karlsson Sweden King D9.2960.412+3
116 John Kretschmer USA King D9.2960.412+3
118 Shinji Masuda Japan King D9.3150.411+2
119 Sterling Neblett USA King D9.3700.409+1
120 Richard Keyser USA King D9.4260.407+1
121 Stephen Meakings England King D9.4810.289-1
122 Kyle Begley USA King D9.5000.288-2
123 Iacopo Sorce Italy King F9.5190.403+2
124 Alex Kangas USA King F9.5930.400+2
125 Mat Abernethy USA King F9.6110.400+1
126 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland King F9.667-0.064-9
127 Robin Usher Japan King F9.7410.395+1
127 Cristian Juarez Chile King F9.7410.106-4
129 Kyle J. Smith Australia King F9.7780.393+2
130 Glen Stevens Australia King F9.8890.389+2
131 Cole Gilbert Canada King F9.9070.388+2
132 Mike Nardone USA King F9.9440.387+2
133 Todd Worcester USA King F10.0190.384+2
134 David Schiering Germany King F10.0560.382+1
135 Andy Launspach USA King F10.0740.382+1
136 Jeffrey Bonanno USA King F10.1850.3770
137 Dan Tarr USA King F10.2780.3740
138 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil King F10.3330.3140
139 Christopher Zartler Austria King F10.3890.370+1
140 Tom Gaffikin England King F10.4440.3680
141 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA King F10.4630.021-13
142 Lachlan Young Australia King F10.5000.365+1
143 Alex Tsagouris Australia Elite A10.5190.365+1
143 Kevin Borne France Elite A10.5190.365+1
145 Matt Nissenbaum USA Elite A10.5560.363+1
146 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland Elite A10.5740.363+1
147 David Tran USA Elite A10.5930.362+1
148 Ben Broadwater USA Elite A10.6110.361+1
149 Michael Schlereth Germany Elite A10.6300.360+1
149 Ryan Wiley Elite A10.6300.360+1
151 Jason Engel USA Elite A10.6670.359+1
152 Vincent van der Fluit Netherlands Elite A10.7040.358+1
152 Brett Edwards USA Elite A10.7040.358+1
154 Florian Eisele Germany Elite A10.7780.355+1
155 David Taylor Scotland Elite A10.7960.354+1
156 Kristopher Will Germany Elite A10.8700.3510
157 Aljoscha Schneider Germany Elite A10.9630.1940
158 Alan Walters USA Elite A11.1110.342+1
159 Mickael Smolen France Elite A11.1300.3410
160 Kris Milo USA Elite A11.3700.2740
161 Russell Clapham Australia Elite A11.4810.3280
162 Chris Staton USA Elite A11.5560.3250
163 Marco van Turner USA Elite A11.7040.3190
164 Henrik Norgren Sweden Elite A11.7590.3170
165 Josh McCambridge USA Elite A11.7780.3160
166 Dean Barnhart USA Elite A11.7960.3160
166 Jed Grabman USA Elite A11.7960.200-5
168 Michael Vogt Germany Elite A11.8150.315+1
169 Peter Toch Belgium Elite A11.8520.313+1
170 David Hehn USA Elite A11.8700.313+1
170 Clay McElveen USA Elite A11.8700.313+1
172 Doss Willowhite Australia Elite A11.9440.3100
173 Bryan Bosshardt USA Elite A11.9810.3080
174 Dan Edeen USA Elite A12.0000.3080
175 Justin Conway USA Elite B12.0190.3070
176 Benoit Guillemard France Elite B12.0930.3040
177 Kelly Malo USA Elite B12.1110.3030
178 Nick Meade USA Elite B12.1300.3030
178 Anastasia Steingold Switzerland Elite B12.1300.3030
180 Keith Nichols USA Elite B12.2040.3000
181 Paul Tanney England Elite B12.2590.2980
182 Johnny Hengel USA Elite B12.2960.2960
183 Steven Foy USA Elite B12.3150.2960
184 Thomas van Leeuwen Netherlands Elite B12.3520.2940
184 Tim van Ham Netherlands Elite B12.3520.2940
186 Eric Tapani USA Elite B12.3890.2930
187 Brian Gallo USA Elite B12.4070.2920
188 Valentin Vilas Boas France Elite B12.4260.061-6
189 David Goodpasture USA Elite B12.4630.194-1
189 Timothy Klebetz USA Elite B12.4630.175-3
191 Ben Allen England Elite B12.4810.289+3
192 Dan O'Keefe Australia Elite B12.5000.288+3
193 Jacob Goldfinger USA Elite B12.5560.286+3
194 Wesley Reppert USA Elite B12.5930.285+1
195 Craig Lubbers USA Elite B12.6670.2820
196 James Kobus Canada Elite B12.7410.2790
197 Karl Makatenas USA Elite B12.7590.2780
198 Matt Horwitz USA Elite B12.7780.2780
199 Michael Farmer USA Elite B12.8150.2760
200 Scott Brehm USA Elite B12.8890.2740
200 Cole Horan USA Elite B12.8890.2740
202 Marc Pouget France Elite B12.9070.2730
203 Kevin Smith USA Elite B12.926-0.401-20
204 Christopher Lange Germany Elite B12.963-0.441-23
205 Willem Pieters Netherlands Elite B13.0560.267+2
205 Gustaf Lagerqvist Sweden Elite B13.0560.267+2
205 Ben Stoneman Australia Elite B13.0560.267+2
208 Hans Jorgen Follevaag Norway Elite B13.0930.266+2
209 Stefan Glosby England Elite B13.1300.264+2
210 Stanley Jeram Canada Elite B13.1480.264+2
211 Johan Oldenburg Sweden Elite B13.1850.262+2
211 Alexandre Oswald France Elite B13.1850.262+2
213 Dimitrij Jarowoj Germany Elite B13.2220.261+2
214 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands Elite B13.2780.259+2
215 Clement Lafont France Elite B13.2960.258+2
216 Philippe Leclerc Canada Elite B13.3150.257+2
217 Marc Geraghty Ireland Elite B13.3520.256+2
217 Yohei Suzuki Japan Elite B13.3520.256+2
219 Kyle Sheridan USA Elite B13.4070.254+2
220 Anton Forsander Sweden Elite B13.4810.251+2
221 Eise Smit Netherlands Elite B13.5000.250+2
221 Martin Wille Germany Elite B13.5000.250+2
223 Fabien Malaval France Elite C13.5560.248+2
223 Rami Qafisheh USA Elite C13.5560.248+2
225 Stefan Mianowski USA Elite C13.5740.247+2
226 Wolfgang Peter Germany Elite C13.6110.130-6
226 Franck Chardin France Elite C13.6110.246+1
228 Michael Linski USA Elite C13.6300.245+2
229 Marc Bruton Ireland Elite C13.6480.244+2
229 Kyle Simon USA Elite C13.6480.244+2
229 Alexander Schiller Germany Elite C13.6480.244+2
232 Lorenzo Houweling Elite C13.6670.244+1
233 Anthony Spease USA Elite C13.7410.2410
234 Martin Morissette Canada Elite C13.7590.2400
235 Rene Bauer Germany Elite C13.7960.2390
235 Brian Smith USA Elite C13.7960.2390
235 Tyler Chambers USA Elite C13.7960.085-3
238 Troy Ullman USA Elite C13.8330.237+1
239 Jacob Mcmillin USA Elite C14.0560.2290
239 Osman Camargo Colombia Elite C14.056-0.348-17
241 Tianyi Liu USA Elite C14.1110.226+1
242 Kevin Margado USA Elite C14.1480.225+1
242 Tom Galindo USA Elite C14.1480.225+1
244 Paddy McFlory USA Elite C14.2220.222+1
245 Richard Elliott England Elite C14.2410.222+1
245 Fabio Ferreira Brazil Elite C14.2410.106-1
247 Karel van Duijvenboden Netherlands Elite C14.2960.219+2
248 Ryan Trovillion USA Elite C14.3520.217+2
249 Ryan White Canada Elite C14.3700.217+1
250 Stephen Regat USA Elite C14.3700.217+2
251 Zachary Nelson USA Elite C14.4260.214+1
251 Alex Losego USA Elite C14.426-0.536-21
253 William Zingelman USA Elite C14.4440.214+2
254 Rob McFarland USA Elite C14.4630.213+2
255 Joakim Alderborn Sweden Elite C14.5370.210+2
256 Kevin Cook USA Elite C14.5930.208+2
256 Kevin McAteer USA Elite C14.5930.208+2
258 Hue Le USA Elite C14.6850.204+1
259 Shanz Hatt Japan Elite C14.7040.204+1
260 Rafael Pissolato Brazil Elite C14.7780.201+1
261 Dave Issen Australia Elite C14.8520.198+1
261 Jose Karica Panama Elite C14.8520.198+1
263 Fabio Sacco Italy Elite C14.9440.194+1
264 Dennis Guttierez USA Elite C14.9810.193+1
264 Eddie Lovins USA Elite C14.9810.193+1
266 Patrick Wessels Netherlands Elite D15.0190.192+1
267 Louis Tounet France Elite D15.0370.191+1
267 Timothee Le Borgne France Elite D15.0370.191+1
267 Guilherme Arantes Brazil Elite D15.0370.191+1
270 Mike Gaydeski USA Elite D15.0560.190+1
271 JP Dodson USA Elite D15.1110.188+1
272 Nicholas Harvey USA Elite D15.1300.187+1
273 Thomas Bundschuh Austria Elite D15.1480.187+1
274 Stephen Kittel USA Elite D15.2040.1840
275 Ryan Koch USA Elite D15.2590.1820
276 Jerry Fischer USA Elite D15.3150.1800
277 Alain Studer Switzerland Elite D15.3890.1770
278 Steve Bryze USA Elite D15.4070.1770
279 Robert Zingelman USA Elite D15.4260.1760
280 Alejandro Perez Spain Elite D15.4440.1750
281 Roland Wehner Germany Elite D15.4440.175+1
282 Dan Speaks USA Elite D15.4810.1740
283 Trent Morgan USA Elite D15.5000.000-5
284 Eli Young USA Elite D15.5560.171+1
284 Brandon Knodel USA Elite D15.5560.171+1
286 Yann Ledrux France Elite D15.5740.170+1
287 Drew Kostecki USA Elite D15.6480.167+1
287 Casey Crites USA Elite D15.6480.167+1
289 Rickard Lindell Sweden Elite D15.7220.1650
289 Marcus Whitley Australia Elite D15.7220.1650
291 Patryk Choma Italy Elite D15.7410.1640
292 Markus Hobelsberger Germany Elite D15.7590.1630
293 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands Elite D15.8330.1600
293 Nathan Johnson USA Elite D15.8330.1600
293 Bo Garman USA Elite D15.8330.1600
296 Kevin Towness USA Elite D15.8890.1580
296 Derek Rogers USA Elite D15.8890.1580
298 Aidan Foyel Australia Elite D15.9070.1570
298 Ben Gorman USA Elite D15.9070.1570
300 Tim Gauthier USA Elite D15.9440.1560
300 Chris Porter USA Elite D15.9440.1560
302 Dave Phaneuf Canada Elite D16.0370.1520
303 Andrea Gardina Italy Elite D16.0560.1520
304 Austin Gates USA Elite D16.0930.1500
305 Wilf Swann England Elite D16.1110.1500
305 Jonathon Halford USA Elite D16.1110.1500
305 Richard Gallimore Canada Elite D16.1110.1500
308 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands Elite D16.1300.091-1
309 Ben O'Brien Australia Elite D16.1480.148+1
309 Johannes Fiebich Austria Elite D16.1480.090-3
311 Daniel Pabst Germany Elite D16.1850.147+2
311 Daniel Fields USA Elite D16.1850.147+2
313 Robin Johansson Sweden Elite D16.2410.1450
314 Arnaud Loonis France Elite D16.2780.1430
315 David Burnham USA Elite D16.4440.1370
316 Chris Williams England Elite D16.4630.0780
317 Julian Utz Germany Elite D16.500-0.442-14
318 Boris Weitzsaecker Germany Elite F16.5370.133+1
319 Mark Vizza USA Elite F16.556-0.502-13
320 Mike Eklund USA Elite F16.5930.131+2
321 David Clark USA Elite F16.6300.130+2
322 Anthony Dunkel USA Elite F16.6670.128+2
323 Tom Leonhart France Elite F16.6850.127+2
324 Gates Anderton USA Elite F16.7590.125+2
325 Jose DelRisco USA Elite F16.8150.123+2
325 David Noack Australia Elite F16.8150.123+2
327 Cassen Herrmann Germany Elite F16.852-0.033-2
328 Tyler Wishall USA Elite F16.8890.120+3
329 Patrick Ode Germany Elite F16.9070.119+3
330 Ryan Dunlap USA Elite F16.926-0.228-7
331 David Smyth USA Elite F16.9810.116+4
331 Michael Phillips USA Elite F16.9810.116+4
333 Sebastian Stellmacher Germany Elite F17.0370.114+3
334 James Staff USA Elite F17.2040.108+1
335 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua Elite F17.2220.107+1
335 Thomas Reader USA Elite F17.2220.107+1
337 Nathan Truchan USA Elite F17.2410.106+1
338 Justus Gilstrap USA Elite F17.2590.105+1
339 Steve Schlachter Elite F17.2780.1050
340 Brian Lloyd USA Elite F17.3330.1030
341 Aron Langerak Netherlands Elite F17.4440.0980
342 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands Elite F17.4630.0980
343 Gabe Harry England Elite F17.4810.0970
344 Michael Ferraro USA Elite F17.537-0.021-1
345 Ryan Fawcett Canada Elite F17.6110.092+1
346 Pascal Schmidt Germany Elite F17.6670.0900
347 Tronn Are Johansen Norway Elite F17.7040.0880
348 Scott Burtis USA Elite F17.7410.0870
349 David Gutierrez Pena USA Elite F17.741-0.086-1
350 David Hayter USA Elite F17.8520.083+1
351 David Landry Canada Elite F17.9630.0780
352 Nicolas Outerovitch France Elite F17.9810.0780
352 Andre Hoelscher Germany Elite F17.9810.0780
352 Hassel Lezcano Nicaragua Elite F17.9810.0780
355 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia Elite F18.0000.0770
355 Brent Dennison USA Elite F18.0000.0770
357 Pascal Schlereth Germany Master A18.037-0.155-7
358 Edwin Peeters Netherlands Master A18.0740.074+1
358 Sophie Steiner Germany Master A18.0740.074+1
360 Mike Tontillo USA Master A18.0930.073+1
361 Matt Ellis Canada Master A18.1110.073+1
361 Steven Sell Australia Master A18.1110.073+1
363 Matt Rutkowski USA Master A18.1480.071+1
364 Brad Howard USA Master A18.1670.071+1
365 Bryan Perrott USA Master A18.2960.0660
366 Rene Elsaesser Austria Master A18.3520.0630
367 Luiz Galante Brazil Master A18.3700.0630
368 Ryan Sutton Master A18.4260.0610
369 Hedley Hichens USA Master A18.5000.0580
370 Vincent Bal Netherlands Master B18.5190.0570
371 Nobuki Harata USA Master B18.6480.0520
372 Von Flyler USA Master B18.6850.0510
373 John Kenny Australia Master B18.7040.0500
374 Curtis Bear Australia Master B18.7220.0490
375 David Runnelid Sweden Master B18.7410.0480
376 Pete Robinson England Master B18.7590.0480
377 Patrick Gustie USA Master B18.7960.0460
378 Corey Thompson USA Master B18.8700.0430
378 Stephen Weber USA Master B18.8700.0430
380 Rob Schwarb USA Master B18.907-0.189-6
381 Toby Hooper NewZealand Master B18.944-0.017+1
382 Robert Van Zanten Netherlands Master C19.0190.038+1
382 Eddie Loaisiga USA Master C19.0190.038+1
384 Jean-Sebastien Dubois Canada Master C19.0370.037+1
384 Colby Childress USA Master C19.0370.037+1
386 Alfred Popp Canada Master C19.1110.034+1
387 Malcolm Young Canada Master C19.1300.033+1
388 Jeffrey Spoth USA Master C19.2960.0270
389 Kevin Fitzgerald USA Master C19.3330.0260
390 Sam Hemp England Master C19.3330.026+1
390 Corey Attard Australia Master C19.3330.026+1
392 Danny Palmiotto USA Master C19.4260.0220
393 Allen Crowley USA Master C19.4440.0210
393 Andrew Koltz USA Master C19.4440.0210
395 Phil Hughes England Master C19.4630.0210
396 Ryan Hutcherson USA Master D19.5560.0170
397 Kevin Beauregard Canada Master D19.5930.0160
398 Sonny Meade Canada Master D19.6300.0140
399 Francis Fiduk USA Master D19.7040.0110
399 Christophe Balzeau France Master D19.704-0.335-7
401 Chris Rogers USA Master D19.7220.011+1
402 Marius Moritz Mollenhauer Germany Master D19.7590.009+1
402 Shane Littlefield USA Master D19.7590.009+1
404 Mike Couch USA Master D19.8890.004+1
405 Michael Poelzl Austria Master D19.9070.004+1
406 Tony Nguyen USA Master F20.0190.000+1
406 James Johnson UK Master F20.019-0.193-6
408 Michael Verlint Netherlands Master F20.037-0.001+2
409 Jeffrey Vermont USA Master F20.074-0.003+1
410 Martin Rudmarker Sweden Master F20.093-0.004+1
410 Marcus Merryfield Canada Master F20.093-0.004+1
412 Joseph Carpenter USA Master F20.185-0.007+1
412 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA Master F20.185-0.123-3
414 Sam Cobb Australia Master F20.204-0.008+2
415 Matt Gingery USA Master F20.278-0.011+1
416 David Payne Canada Master F20.333-0.0130
417 Mark Stockdill USA Master F20.352-0.0140
418 Alencar Faria Brazil Pro A20.519-0.0200
418 Dan McMullan Canada Pro A20.519-0.770-14
420 Armin Hager Austria Pro A20.722-0.028+1
420 Elizabeth Mimms USA Pro A20.722-0.028+1
422 Alex Hantson Switzerland Pro A20.759-0.029+1
423 Leif Briel USA Pro A20.778-0.030+1
424 William R. Natalzia III USA Pro A20.815-0.031+1
425 Jared Weber USA Pro A20.852-0.033+1
425 Johnny Helenek USA Pro A20.852-0.033+1
425 Lucas Fuentes USA Pro A20.852-0.033+1
428 Arvid Finlayson Australia Pro A20.889-0.034+1
428 Jordan Reese USA Pro A20.889-0.034+1
430 Max Reese Germany Pro A20.944-0.036+1
431 Rytis Verbickas Canada Pro A20.981-0.038+1
432 Andy Lundeen USA Pro A21.167-0.045+1
433 Asher Anderson USA Pro A21.241-0.048+1
434 Greg Lavery USA Pro A21.278-0.0490
434 Greg Gray USA Pro A21.278-0.0490
436 Jeremy Aube USA Pro A21.315-0.0510
437 Andrew Wingler USA Pro A21.370-0.0530
437 Brendan Schmidt Canada Pro A21.370-0.0530
439 Alex Smith England Pro B21.519-0.0580
440 Blake Lubben USA Pro B21.556-0.0600
441 Ben Hart USA Pro B21.574-0.0610
442 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands Pro B21.611-0.0620
443 Matthew Rathmanner USA Pro B21.667-0.0640
444 Michael Newland England Pro B21.759-0.0680
445 Matthew Beal USA Pro B21.778-0.0680
446 David Berger Israel Pro B21.815-0.0700
447 Sylvain Coduri France Pro B21.889-0.0730
448 Jean Dubreuil Canada Pro B21.944-0.0750
449 Patrick Gowey USA Pro B22.037-0.0780
450 Rey Directo USA Pro B22.074-0.0800
451 Simon Lessard England Pro B22.093-0.0800
451 Chuck Foster USA Pro B22.093-0.0800
453 Cory Young DominicanRepublic Pro B22.204-0.0850
454 Laurens Liem Netherlands Pro B22.222-0.0850
454 Jon Barber USA Pro B22.222-0.0850
456 Bjorn Jordet Norway Pro B22.315-0.0890
456 Keith Spreckels USA Pro B22.315-0.0890
458 Christian Kuklok Germany Pro B22.333-0.0900
458 Rich Hatch USA Pro B22.333-0.0900
460 Stephen Grodek USA Pro B22.407-0.0930
461 Andrew Hewlett England Pro B22.444-0.0940
462 Sam Maher Australia Pro C22.519-0.0970
462 Harry Allen Australia Pro C22.519-0.212-4
464 Florian Chollet France Pro C22.537-0.098+1
465 David van Moer Belgium Pro C22.574-0.099+1
466 Wes McKinney USA Pro C22.593-0.100+1
467 Nick Reinhart USA Pro C22.685-0.1030
468 Franz Trawniczek Austria Pro C22.722-0.1050
469 Adrian Darie Romania Pro C22.741-0.1050
470 Michael McKenzie Australia Pro C22.815-0.1080
471 Matthew Cole USA Pro C22.870-0.1100
472 Randall Blazek USA Pro C22.981-0.1150
473 Vikas Pandey USA Pro C23.000-0.1150
474 Mark Flannery USA Pro C23.037-0.1170
475 James Beech England Pro C23.056-0.1180
476 Tony Fan USA Pro C23.074-0.1180
476 Andreas Poll Germany Pro C23.074-0.1180
478 Ron Cooper USA Pro C23.111-0.1200
479 Chris Flemmer USA Pro C23.148-0.1210
480 Jason Amyot Pro C23.185-0.1230
481 Jeff Kottcamp USA Pro C23.204-0.1230
482 Wallace Brito Lima Brazil Pro C23.259-0.1250
483 Michael Kwasnik USA Pro C23.370-0.1300
484 Danny Seidman USA Pro C23.389-0.1300
485 Rick Kwasnik USA Pro C23.426-0.1320
486 Dmitri Cherniak Canada Pro D23.556-0.1370
486 Daniel Worthen USA Pro D23.556-0.1370
488 Adam Ferguson Australia Pro D23.574-0.1370
489 Clay Arnett USA Pro D23.667-0.1410
490 Jeremy Atkinson USA Pro D23.704-0.1420
491 Jared Tinney USA Pro D23.778-0.1450
492 Toshi Miura Japan Pro D23.778-0.145+1
493 Adam Sheedy Australia Pro D23.907-0.1500
493 Matt Broderick USA Pro D23.907-0.1500
495 Sean Wilson USA Pro D23.963-0.1520
495 Anthony Caiulo Australia Pro D23.963-0.1520
495 David Romero USA Pro D23.963-0.1520
498 Sam Smith USA Pro D24.019-0.1550
499 Kristi Casey USA Pro D24.074-0.1570
500 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands Pro D24.093-0.1570
501 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg Pro D24.148-0.1600
502 Oyvind Lokken Norway Pro D24.167-0.1600
503 Dughal Bedingfield Australia Pro D24.222-0.1620
504 Scott Maddux USA Pro D24.296-0.1650
505 Leo Galleguillos USA Pro D24.315-0.1660
506 John Wang USA Pro D24.370-0.1680
507 Steve Kent Smith USA Pro D24.407-0.1700
508 Mike Gilmore USA Pro D24.500-0.1730
509 Liam Benson Ireland Pro F24.556-0.1750
510 Eric Smits Pro F24.593-0.1770
511 Matt Sawyer Australia Pro F24.667-0.1790
512 Daniel Chancey III USA Pro F24.685-0.1800
513 Thomas Gonda USA Pro F24.704-0.1810
514 Stefan van Dijke Netherlands Pro F24.778-0.1840
514 Lester Sandles England Pro F24.778-0.1840
516 Ryan Dunn USA Pro F24.796-0.358-5
517 Mark Harrison NewZealand Pro F24.796-0.184+1
518 Alan Solon France Pro F24.815-0.185+1
519 Alvaro Fababu Spain Pro F24.852-0.187+1
520 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia Pro F24.907-0.189+1
521 Josiah Collins USA Pro F24.926-0.189+1
522 Kyle Holmes USA Pro F24.963-0.537-6
523 Erwann Seigneurin France Pro F25.093-0.196+1
524 Danny Gallenberger USA Pro F25.148-0.198+1
525 Givago Feitosa Brazil Pro F25.185-0.2570
525 Eric Weir USA Pro F25.185-0.199+1
527 Tom Hoban USA Pro F25.259-0.202+1
528 Dan Cuesta USA Pro F25.259-0.202+2
529 Josh Hawkins Australia Pro F25.296-0.204+1
530 Nicholas Hindes USA Pro F25.296-0.204+2
531 Sebastian Nockemann Germany Pro F25.352-0.2060
532 Eddie Harris USA Pro F25.444-0.2090
533 Arturo Campano Chile Pro F25.463-0.2100
534 Charles Boucher Canada Pro F25.500-0.2120
534 Andrew Howes USA Pro F25.500-0.2120
536 David Lalo USA Semi Pro A25.519-0.2120
537 Alexandra Peter Germany Semi Pro A25.574-0.2140
537 James Redmond USA Semi Pro A25.574-0.2140
539 C Edmondson USA Semi Pro A25.611-0.331-3
540 Jared Guemmer USA Semi Pro A25.648-0.217+1
540 Ryan Sathoff USA Semi Pro A25.648-0.217+1
542 Bradley Miller USA Semi Pro A25.685-0.219+1
543 Jacob Przemus Germany Semi Pro A25.722-0.220+1
544 Matt Cervantes USA Semi Pro A25.722-0.220+2
545 Florian Vaz France Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
545 Ranjit Kohli USA Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
545 Richard Tabalno USA Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
548 Severin Sauer Germany Semi Pro A25.833-0.2240
548 Sam Parker USA Semi Pro A25.833-0.2240
550 Matt Wladyka USA Semi Pro A25.852-0.2250
551 Iain Havard England Semi Pro A25.907-0.2270
552 Kris Kubec USA Semi Pro A25.963-0.2290
553 Steve Walmsley Semi Pro A26.000-0.2310
554 Geoff Brown USA Semi Pro A26.148-0.2360
555 Nicholas St-Louis Canada Semi Pro A26.167-0.2370
556 Jack Porter USA Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
556 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
556 Michael McFadden USA Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
559 Steven Coolt USA Semi Pro A26.259-0.2410
560 Tyler Stobbe USA Semi Pro A26.278-0.2410
561 Eli Greenfield USA Semi Pro A26.278-0.241+1
561 Bernardo Navarro Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro A26.278-0.241+1
563 Steve Malpusta USA Semi Pro A26.333-0.2440
564 Hannes Putscher Austria Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
564 Jose Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
564 Jason Cooney USA Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
567 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands Semi Pro A26.370-0.2450
568 Doug Bemis USA Semi Pro A26.389-0.2460
569 Sebastian Wimmer Austria Semi Pro A26.407-0.2460
570 Drew Harsanyi Semi Pro A26.444-0.2480
571 Christopher Graves USA Semi Pro A26.463-0.2490
572 Marius Ancuta Romania Semi Pro A26.481-0.2490
573 Richard Mathers UK Semi Pro B26.537-0.2510
573 Adam F Breckner Semi Pro B26.537-0.2510
575 Reina Pickering Canada Semi Pro B26.556-0.2520
576 Marcel Felix Germany Semi Pro B26.722-0.2590
577 Randy Jheeta Canada Semi Pro B26.778-0.2610
578 Marvin Mester Germany Semi Pro B26.852-0.2640
579 Patrick Autenrieth Germany Semi Pro B26.944-0.2670
579 Russ Finkle USA Semi Pro B26.944-0.2670
581 Peter Ford USA Semi Pro B26.963-0.2680
582 Jose Arellano Chile Semi Pro B26.981-0.2690
583 Alexander Walz Germany Semi Pro B27.000-0.2690
583 Israel Mendoza USA Semi Pro B27.000-0.2690
585 Daniel Peitl Brazil Semi Pro B27.056-0.2710
586 Bobby Yu USA Semi Pro B27.111-0.2740
587 Collin Nieuwold Canada Semi Pro B27.130-0.2740
588 Roger Dowd Canada Semi Pro B27.148-0.2750
588 Jake Clemms USA Semi Pro B27.148-0.2750
590 Cliff Webster USA Semi Pro B27.167-0.2760
591 Yannick Schaeffer Switzerland Semi Pro B27.185-0.2760
592 Dennis Colvin USA Semi Pro B27.204-0.2770
593 Seb Fassam England Semi Pro B27.222-0.2780
594 Isaiah Munir USA Semi Pro B27.259-0.2790
595 Alex Laws USA Semi Pro B27.278-0.2800
596 Juan Choque Chile Semi Pro B27.296-0.2810
597 Olivier Pantani France Semi Pro B27.315-0.2810
598 Louis Paquin Canada Semi Pro B27.333-0.2820
598 Dave Muilenburg USA Semi Pro B27.333-0.2820
598 Daniel Plaumann Germany Semi Pro B27.333-0.2820
601 Leyla Hasso England Semi Pro B27.389-0.2840
602 Jonathan Price England Semi Pro B27.407-0.2850
603 Gerardo Snyder USA Semi Pro B27.500-0.2880
604 Daniel Sampson Australia Semi Pro C27.519-0.2890
604 Buzzy Morrison USA Semi Pro C27.519-0.2890
606 Wesley Holbrook USA Semi Pro C27.537-0.2900
607 Tom Malczyk USA Semi Pro C27.556-0.2910
607 Tyler Loranger USA Semi Pro C27.556-0.2910
609 Matt Lanigan USA Semi Pro C27.593-0.2920
610 Austin Mayer USA Semi Pro C27.611-0.2930
611 Robert Bonomo Canada Semi Pro C27.630-0.2930
612 Kevin Denis Canada Semi Pro C27.704-0.2960
612 Michael Long USA Semi Pro C27.704-0.2960
614 Gregg Gorczowski USA Semi Pro C27.741-0.2980
615 David Smith USA Semi Pro C27.852-0.3020
616 Robert Sterk Netherlands Semi Pro C27.870-0.3030
617 Hero Nake Japan Semi Pro C27.907-0.3040
618 Tom Sherman USA Semi Pro C27.926-0.3050
619 Kyle Smith USA Semi Pro C27.963-0.3060
620 Hugo Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro C27.981-0.3070
621 Lauren Soutar USA Semi Pro C28.019-0.3080
621 Colton Mulligan USA Semi Pro C28.019-0.3080
623 Kohei HG Japan Semi Pro C28.056-0.3100
623 Eric Marry USA Semi Pro C28.056-0.3100
625 Adam Nitsche Semi Pro C28.093-0.3110
626 Alexandru Pana Romania Semi Pro C28.130-0.3130
627 Luke Johnston Australia Semi Pro C28.148-0.3130
628 Brian Ray USA Semi Pro C28.167-0.3140
628 Aaron Morgan Wales Semi Pro C28.167-0.3140
630 David Fabian USA Semi Pro C28.241-0.3170
631 Nicolas Goupil Canada Semi Pro C28.259-0.3180
631 Jeff Stanislaw USA Semi Pro C28.259-0.3180
633 Milad Jafari USA Semi Pro C28.315-0.3200
634 Mike Milon USA Semi Pro C28.333-0.3210
634 Jacob Deitchley USA Semi Pro C28.333-1.071-25
636 Spencer Trautmann USA Semi Pro C28.352-0.321+1
637 Michael Moore Semi Pro C28.444-0.325+1
637 Chad Gerrish Semi Pro C28.444-0.325+1
639 Dale Morris USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+1
639 Sean Bartz USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+1
639 Pat Trompke USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+1
642 Sander Florisson Australia Semi Pro C28.481-0.326+1
643 Steve Hasiotis USA Semi Pro D28.537-0.328+1
644 Matt Haefner USA Semi Pro D28.611-0.331+1
644 Taylor Trogdon USA Semi Pro D28.611-0.331+1
646 Joe Sebeny USA Semi Pro D28.648-0.333+1
647 Justin Montani USA Semi Pro D28.667-0.333+1
648 Heath Sims Australia Semi Pro D28.704-0.335+1
648 Robert Ostrowski Romania Semi Pro D28.704-0.335+1
650 Corey Plestina USA Semi Pro D28.741-0.336+1
651 Alexandru Bisericanu Romania Semi Pro D28.796-0.338+1
651 Roman Storoshchuk Canada Semi Pro D28.796-0.338+1
653 Terry Doleschal Australia Semi Pro D28.815-0.339+1
654 Matt Whiteman USA Semi Pro D28.833-0.340+1
655 Robert Vincent England Semi Pro D28.889-0.342+1
655 Andy Blanton Semi Pro D28.889-0.803-9
657 Justin Baldwin USA Semi Pro D28.963-0.345+2
658 Will Lietz Semi Pro D28.981-0.345+2
659 Alex Jensen Australia Semi Pro D29.019-0.347+2
660 Nicolas Garchitorena Chile Semi Pro D29.037-0.348+2
661 Rodrigo Soares Brazil Semi Pro D29.056-0.348+2
662 Rade Radjenovic Germany Semi Pro D29.093-0.350+1
663 Andrew Hannath England Semi Pro D29.111-0.350+1
663 Peter Richards USA Semi Pro D29.111-0.350+1
665 Luke Winter USA Semi Pro D29.370-0.3600
666 Alex Noel USA Semi Pro D29.444-0.3630
667 Nick Mulder USA Semi Pro D29.481-0.3650
668 Sean Docherty USA Semi Pro F29.556-0.3680
668 Mark Chang USA Semi Pro F29.556-0.3680
670 Derek Moyer Canada Semi Pro F29.593-0.3690
671 Austin Allen USA Semi Pro F29.648-0.3710
671 Pope Nascar Spain Semi Pro F29.648-0.3710
673 Doug Vervaet USA Semi Pro F29.722-0.3740
674 Jan Oliva Germany Semi Pro F29.759-0.3750
674 Dane Kerwin Australia Semi Pro F29.759-0.3750
674 Randy Cutbirth Semi Pro F29.759-0.3750
677 Gus Ragon France Semi Pro F29.778-0.3760
677 Kevin Sirman France Semi Pro F29.778-0.3760
679 William George USA Semi Pro F29.796-0.3770
680 Tim Stoll Australia Semi Pro F29.833-0.3780
681 Brendan Sinnott USA Semi Pro F29.852-0.3790
682 Keegan O'Brien USA Semi Pro F29.926-0.3820
683 Paddy Johannessen Australia Semi Pro F29.944-0.3820
684 Robert Hill USA Semi Pro F29.963-0.3830
685 Jonathan Swider USA Semi Pro F29.981-0.3840
686 Long John Marv Semi Pro F30.056-0.3870
686 Matt Stankey USA Semi Pro F30.056-0.3870
688 Kieron McGuire Australia Semi Pro F30.074-0.3870
689 Henry Liljestrom Finland Semi Pro F30.111-0.3890
690 Theo Eisenstein USA Semi Pro F30.167-0.3910
691 Kyle Bradley USA Semi Pro F30.278-0.3950
692 Danny Catino USA Semi Pro F30.296-0.3960
693 Jonas Edlund Sweden Semi Pro F30.333-0.3970
693 John Boger USA Semi Pro F30.333-0.3970
695 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada Semi Pro F30.352-0.3980
696 David Wonn USA Semi Pro F30.370-0.3990
696 Zac Nix USA Semi Pro F30.370-0.3990
698 Kent Drickey USA Semi Pro F30.389-0.4000
699 Ian Staley USA Semi Pro F30.426-0.4010
700 Lee Reid Australia Semi Pro F30.444-0.4020
700 Ben Mullen USA Semi Pro F30.444-0.4020
702 Josh Handeland USA Semi Pro F30.500-0.4040
703 Stephen Klebetz USA Expert A30.537-0.4050
703 Anthony Menta USA Expert A30.537-0.4050
705 Sebastien Husherr France Expert A30.556-0.4060
706 Billy Brockmueller USA Expert A30.630-0.4090
707 Milton Thomas USA Expert A30.667-0.4100
708 Rafael Aguiar Brazil Expert A30.741-0.4130
709 Tyler Simcoe Canada Expert A30.815-0.4160
710 Jeremy House Canada Expert A30.833-0.4170
710 Ross Coleman UK Expert A30.833-0.4170
710 Tyson Hill USA Expert A30.833-1.167-23
713 Sean Billingsley England Expert A30.852-0.417+1
713 Jarrod Grimmon Canada Expert A30.852-0.417+1
715 Jack Merrywell USA Expert A30.870-0.418+1
716 Christophe Ley Luxembourg Expert A30.889-0.419+1
716 Patrick James USA Expert A30.889-0.419+1
716 Adam Lispie USA Expert A30.889-0.419+1
716 Matt Birklid USA Expert A30.889-0.419+1
720 Joshua Dodds USA Expert A30.907-0.420+1
721 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA Expert A30.926-0.536+1
722 Jeff Fetzer USA Expert A31.037-0.425+2
723 Timur Ahmad Germany Expert A31.074-0.426+1
724 Dan Hoernemann USA Expert A31.093-0.427+1
724 Paul Fisher USA Expert A31.093-0.427+1
726 Brian Falencki USA Expert A31.111-0.427+1
727 Jon Stoll USA Expert A31.148-0.429+1
728 Dillon Lockword USA Expert A31.278-0.434+1
728 Jonah Hanrahan NewZealand Expert A31.278-7.703-170
730 Gabriel Girard Canada Expert A31.296-0.434+2
731 Lucas Marquardt USA Expert A31.315-0.435+2
732 Victor Giers Expert A31.389-0.438+2
733 Awall Grossman USA Expert A31.500-0.442+2
733 J.J. Godfrey USA Expert A31.500-0.442+2
735 Jack Boettcher USA Expert B31.574-0.445+1
736 Dominic Badham England Expert B31.593-0.446+1
737 Kastanzan Shneizen Australia Expert B31.611-0.447+1
738 Marty Previch USA Expert B31.630-0.447+1
739 Gautham Sridharan USA Expert B31.648-0.448+1
739 Joey Rodriguez USA Expert B31.648-0.448+1
739 Stephen De Winter Australia Expert B31.648-0.448+1
742 Robert Auray USA Expert B31.667-0.449+1
743 Gerard Smith Expert B31.685-0.449+1
744 Jesse Mcgurty Expert B31.704-0.450+1
745 Pete Crawford USA Expert B31.722-0.451+1
746 Kyle Dunn USA Expert B31.741-0.452+1
747 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan Expert B31.778-0.453+1
748 Adam Bartlett Expert B31.833-0.455+1
749 James Moore USA Expert B31.870-0.457+1
750 Bernard Leclerc Jr. Canada Expert B31.907-0.458+1
751 Eric Buechler USA Expert B31.926-0.459+1
751 James Bertolli USA Expert B31.926-0.459+1
753 Randy Stroup USA Expert B31.963-0.460+1
754 Daniel Crutcher USA Expert B32.093-0.465+1
755 Paul Michael Canada Expert B32.111-0.466+1
755 Kristopher Lamp USA Expert B32.111-0.466+1
757 Taylor Fankhauser NewZealand Expert B32.167-0.468+1
758 Adam Anders Expert B32.185-0.469+1
759 Jerome Gigogne France Expert B32.222-0.470+1
760 Olivier Payraud France Expert B32.241-0.471+1
761 Kevin O'Leary USA Expert B32.333-0.474+1
761 Eric Crawford USA Expert B32.333-0.474+1
763 Thomas Bye Australia Expert B32.389-0.476+1
763 David Ciura Canada Expert B32.389-0.476+1
765 Andy Strugaru Romania Expert B32.407-0.477+1
765 Jerry van Wagenen USA Expert B32.407-0.477+1
767 Joshua Rodenburg USA Expert B32.426-0.478+1
768 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands Expert B32.463-0.479+1
769 Fabian Zimmerman Expert B32.481-0.480+1
770 Mike Cervenec USA Expert C32.574-0.484+1
771 Tim Puso USA Expert C32.593-0.484+1
772 Mitch Mullings Canada Expert C32.630-0.486+1
773 Cody Stover Expert C32.722-0.489+1
774 Lukas Walser Expert C32.741-0.490+1
774 Jeff Hensel USA Expert C32.741-0.490+1
776 Stuart Rogers England Expert C32.778-0.491+1
776 Kevin Pillinger England Expert C32.778-0.491+1
778 Daryl Alexander Canada Expert C32.796-0.492+1
779 Matt Brennan Australia Expert C32.852-1.302-20
780 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada Expert C32.870-0.495+2
781 Rhett Aiken Australia Expert C32.907-1.016-7
782 Tina Collins Expert C33.037-0.501+3
783 John Brunn USA Expert C33.093-0.504+3
784 Matt Kilpin Australia Expert C33.130-0.505+3
785 Lachlan Bedingfield Australia Expert C33.148-0.506+3
786 Elie Blatz France Expert C33.278-0.511+3
787 James Mekealian USA Expert C33.333-0.513+3
788 Jason Polak Expert C33.352-0.514+3
788 Mike Brooks Canada Expert C33.352-0.514+3
790 Mark Roth Canada Expert C33.370-0.514+3
791 Ryan Jenning USA Expert C33.407-0.516+3
791 Mikel Nelson USA Expert C33.407-0.516+3
793 Mathias Haugvik Norway Expert C33.426-0.516+2
794 Alec Stapp USA Expert D33.519-0.520+2
795 Adam Mottram England Expert D33.519-0.520+3
796 Waylon Calhoun USA Expert D33.537-0.521+2
796 John Gibbs USA Expert D33.537-0.521+2
798 Brad Stevens USA Expert D33.574-0.522+2
799 Bradley Jordan USA Expert D33.593-0.523+2
800 Johnny McCarthy USA Expert D33.611-0.524+2
801 Caleb McMillin USA Expert D33.648-0.525+1
802 Stephen Hall USA Expert D33.685-0.526+1
803 Tristin Ervin USA Expert D33.778-0.645-1
804 Chad McDonnell USA Expert D33.796-0.531+2
805 Sebastien Holmiere France Expert D33.815-0.531+2
806 Ricky Turnbull Canada Expert D33.889-0.534+2
807 Jonathan Menge USA Expert D33.907-0.535+1
808 Brendan Santin Australia Expert D33.926-0.536+1
808 Ryan Bates USA Expert D33.926-0.536+1
810 Chaitanya Patel England Expert D33.963-0.537+1
811 Zander Anderson Australia Expert D34.000-1.058-10
812 Morgan Malm Sweden Expert D34.019-0.539+2
812 Christopher Cole USA Expert D34.019-0.539+2
814 Jordan Jacobs USA Expert D34.093-0.542+2
814 Brian Kress USA Expert D34.093-0.542+2
816 Patrick Schiering Germany Expert D34.148-0.544+2
816 Jonathon Swider USA Expert D34.148-0.544+2
818 Bradley Jasonn Expert D34.185-0.546+2
819 T.J. Worcester USA Expert D34.241-0.548+2
820 Joao Ribeiro Brazil Expert D34.278-0.549+2
821 Justin Peres USA Expert D34.407-0.554+2
822 Mike Davies USA Expert D34.463-0.556+2
823 Eric Monte Expert D34.500-0.558+2
824 Max Stewart USA Expert F34.519-0.558+1
825 Jason Smith Expert F34.556-0.560+1
826 Raphael Prata Brazil Expert F34.667-0.564+1
827 Michael Pollack USA Expert F34.685-0.565+1
828 Mike Plaehn USA Expert F34.704-1.316-6
829 Nate Mielnik USA Expert F34.722-0.566+2
830 Nick Henry USA Expert F34.741-0.567+2
831 Robby Allegretta USA Expert F34.815-0.570+2
832 Julian Schroeder Germany Expert F34.889-0.573+2
833 Nicholas Dwyer Australia Expert F34.907-0.573+2
834 Scott Edwards England Expert F34.981-0.576+2
835 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg Expert F35.185-0.584+2
836 Simon Theodor Australia Expert F35.463-0.595+1
837 Felix Frost Germany Expert F35.481-0.595+1
838 Jay Dupont USA Advanced A35.519-0.943-5
839 William Kelly England Advanced A35.537-0.598+2
839 Mike Klass USA Advanced A35.537-0.598+2
841 Clayton Steinriede USA Advanced A35.574-0.599+2
842 Benjamin Pacheco USA Advanced A35.593-0.600+2
843 Craig Sargent England Advanced A35.685-0.603+2
844 Wouter Jansen Netherlands Advanced A35.741-0.605+2
845 Austin Spillman USA Advanced A35.870-0.726-1
846 Daniel Huntsman USA Advanced A35.944-0.613+2
846 Joseph Mace England Advanced A35.944-0.613+2
848 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands Advanced A35.981-0.615+2
849 Josh Riente USA Advanced A36.019-0.616+1
850 Tomas Hulguin USA Advanced A36.056-0.618+1
850 April Thompson USA Advanced A36.056-0.618+1
852 Mike Ma USA Advanced A36.074-0.791-1
853 Bryan Von Dohlen USA Advanced A36.204-0.623+2
854 Sean Ruff USA Advanced A36.222-0.624+2
854 Nate Wagner USA Advanced A36.222-1.374-19
856 Justin Rodriguez USA Advanced A36.259-0.625+2
857 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA Advanced A36.296-0.858-1
858 Damian Kidon Canada Advanced A36.333-0.628+3
859 Ben Plath Canada Advanced A36.407-1.150-13
860 Jon Fitzsimmons Canada Advanced A36.481-0.634+4
861 Adam Farrell-Shaw Scotland Advanced A36.500-0.635+4
862 Bart Natoli USA Advanced B36.537-0.636+3
863 Artur Domingos Portugal Advanced B36.556-0.637+3
863 Jordan Alexander USA Advanced B36.556-0.637+3
865 Isaac Koomson USA Advanced B36.574-0.637+3
866 Rene Wiedner Austria Advanced B36.630-0.640+3
866 Pawel Victor Poland Advanced B36.630-0.640+3
868 Bryan Pattersson Advanced B36.667-0.641+3
869 Adam Roberts Advanced B36.685-0.642+3
870 Zach Van Price USA Advanced B36.815-0.647+3
871 Sam Querbes USA Advanced B36.852-0.648+3
872 Matt Martinez USA Advanced B36.870-0.649+3
873 Jake Heller USA Advanced B36.889-0.650+3
873 Ingeborg Mulder USA Advanced B36.889-0.650+3
875 Steven Ainsworth Australia Advanced B36.944-0.652+2
876 Jerrol Hoppenbouwers Netherlands Advanced B36.963-0.652+1
877 James Robinson USA Advanced B36.981-0.653+1
878 Steve Symes UK Advanced B37.074-0.657+1
879 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway Advanced B37.111-0.658+1
880 Matt Coraccio USA Advanced B37.148-0.660+1
881 Jason Foss USA Advanced B37.167-0.660+1
881 Jacob Beckley USA Advanced B37.167-0.660+1
883 Oscar Lopez Lopez Nicaragua Advanced B37.241-0.663+1
883 Scott Campbell Advanced B37.241-0.663+1
885 Thorsten Fellberg Germany Advanced B37.352-0.667+1
885 Peter Gottwald USA Advanced B37.352-0.667+1
887 David Fleming USA Advanced B37.407-0.670+1
888 Anibal Salinas Nicaragua Advanced B37.426-0.670+1
889 Emeric Gosselin France Advanced B37.463-0.672+1
890 Eoghan Taylor Scotland Advanced C37.648-0.679+1
891 Sylvain Arnt France Advanced C37.667-0.679+1
892 Oliver Peruch France Advanced C37.815-0.685+1
893 Daltrey Abney USA Advanced C37.926-0.920-3
894 Jacob Papson USA Advanced C37.944-0.690+2
894 Ting Xuan Wu USA Advanced C37.944-0.690+2
896 Karim Hasso England Advanced C38.111-0.697+2
897 Dominic Kersch Australia Advanced C38.130-0.697+2
898 Jay Nguyen USA Advanced C38.148-0.698+2
899 Tyler White USA Advanced C38.333-0.7050
900 Brandon Smith Canada Advanced C38.426-0.7090
900 Chad Stambaugh Advanced C38.426-0.7090
902 Patrick Taylor USA Advanced C38.444-0.7090
903 Corey Hertel USA Advanced D38.667-0.7180
904 Stephen Florence Advanced D38.704-0.7190
904 Andrew Kim Australia Advanced D38.704-0.7190
906 Jordan Hurley USA Advanced D38.722-0.7200
907 Nicola Strogieri France Advanced D38.759-0.7220
908 Ken Wunsch Advanced D38.870-0.7260
909 Joshua Ferrall USA Advanced D38.926-0.7280
910 Nicholas Linsdell Australia Advanced D38.981-0.7300
911 Nicole Delinski USA Advanced D39.000-0.7310
912 Scott Czopek USA Advanced D39.019-0.7310
913 Piet den Dulk Netherlands Advanced D39.074-0.7340
913 Justin Jones England Advanced D39.074-0.7340
915 Damien Roussel France Advanced D39.148-0.7360
915 Jordan Fetner USA Advanced D39.148-0.7360
917 Jacob Keys USA Advanced D39.185-0.7380
917 Bryton Daniels USA Advanced D39.185-0.7380
919 Nathan Brassmassery USA Advanced D39.222-0.7390
919 Andy Wong Advanced D39.222-0.7390
921 Josh Griffin USA Advanced D39.241-0.7400
921 Nick Rodriguez USA Advanced D39.241-0.7400
923 Carson Keenan USA Advanced D39.278-0.7410
924 Elias Dunkel Finland Advanced D39.296-0.7420
925 Sean Munger USA Advanced D39.370-0.7450
926 Jordan Miller Canada Advanced F39.519-0.7510
926 Ethan McCormac USA Advanced F39.519-0.7510
928 Christopher Carp USA Advanced F39.556-0.983-5
929 Justin Disko Advanced F39.593-0.754+1
930 Noah Bate USA Advanced F39.611-0.754+1
931 Jean-Francois Schepers Belgium Advanced F39.667-0.756+1
932 Gabriel Vlad Romania Advanced F39.722-0.759+1
933 Jan Olijerhoek Netherlands Advanced F39.741-0.759+1
934 Adolf Radmacher Romania Advanced F39.778-0.761+1
934 Mark Redekop Advanced F39.778-0.761+1
936 Andy Hardin USA Advanced F39.796-0.7610
937 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark Advanced F39.852-0.879-2
938 Christophe Cosentino Belgium Advanced F39.870-0.764+1
939 Kara Young USA Advanced F39.907-0.766+1
940 Kort Everett Jackson USA Advanced F40.074-0.7720
941 JJ Solomon USA Advanced F40.130-0.7740
942 Nathanel Pokorny USA Advanced F40.185-0.7760
943 Laurent Matteos France Advanced F40.241-0.7780
944 Melanie Jones-McMillan Advanced F40.259-0.7790
945 Nathaniel Miller Advanced F40.352-0.7830
946 Brett Nowotny USA Advanced F40.426-0.7860
946 Justin Bradley Moore Australia Advanced F40.426-0.959-5
948 Dylan Imhoff Advanced F40.444-0.786+1
949 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands Intermediate A40.556-0.791+1
950 Jonathan Cem Pulleine England Intermediate A40.556-0.791+2
951 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand Intermediate A40.574-0.791+1
952 Dorian Mason USA Intermediate A40.593-0.792+1
953 Jocke Kun Sweden Intermediate A40.630-0.7930
954 William Diffin USA Intermediate A40.648-0.7940
954 Tommy Gelinas Canada Intermediate A40.648-0.7940
956 Christian Van Deinse USA Intermediate A40.667-0.7950
957 Tyler Vanderwater Canada Intermediate A40.796-0.8000
958 Walter Proctor USA Intermediate A40.833-0.8010
959 Jeff Ferencz-Nagy Canada Intermediate A40.944-0.8060
960 Ben Bruce USA Intermediate A40.963-0.8060
961 Kevin Levesque Canada Intermediate A40.981-0.8070
962 Michel Talisson Brazil Intermediate A41.037-0.8090
963 Andrew Snajder Canada Intermediate A41.056-0.8100
964 Joe Reago USA Intermediate A41.111-1.120-5
965 Dev Cheti USA Intermediate A41.185-0.815+1
966 Chaz Schneider USA Intermediate A41.204-0.816+1
967 Laura Kwasnik USA Intermediate A41.315-0.820+1
968 Phillipe Matteos France Intermediate A41.352-0.821+1
969 Matthew Schwartz USA Intermediate A41.370-0.822+1
970 Hakan Cetin England Intermediate A41.407-0.823+1
970 Corey Stolzenbach Intermediate A41.407-0.823+1
972 Lucario Kiddo Intermediate B41.519-0.8280
973 Garrett Sellati USA Intermediate B41.574-0.8300
974 Andrew Greener Canada Intermediate B41.741-0.8360
974 Alex Matteson USA Intermediate B41.741-0.8360
976 Sergio Garcia Mexico Intermediate B41.759-0.8370
976 Sterling Wells Intermediate B41.759-0.8370
978 Sean Stackhouse USA Intermediate B41.833-0.8400
979 Tim McCutcheon Intermediate B41.907-0.8430
980 Jimmy Livingston USA Intermediate B41.926-0.8430
981 Afree Baltes Intermediate B41.944-0.8440
981 Ben Weber Luxembourg Intermediate B41.944-0.8440
983 Raffy Sarkissian Australia Intermediate B41.944-0.844+2
984 Sjoerd Jochems Netherlands Intermediate B42.037-0.8480
984 Eric Habrich USA Intermediate B42.037-0.8480
986 Kyle Fraser Australia Intermediate B42.185-0.8530
987 Eric Liikala Canada Intermediate B42.241-0.8550
988 Frank Austin USA Intermediate B42.296-0.8580
988 Seth Komito USA Intermediate B42.296-0.8580
988 Stephanie Leyritz USA Intermediate B42.296-0.8580
991 Nathan Yadlosky USA Intermediate B42.333-0.917-1
991 Alex Windsor Canada Intermediate B42.333-0.8590
993 Steve Austen USA Intermediate B42.389-0.861+1
993 Timothy Castonguay USA Intermediate B42.389-0.861+1
995 Logan Nelson USA Intermediate B42.407-0.8620
996 Scott Abbey USA Intermediate B42.463-0.8640
997 Joanna Witton England Intermediate B42.500-0.8650
997 Rhianna Lombe Australia Intermediate B42.500-0.8650
997 Faoula Duke USA Intermediate B42.500-0.8650
1000 Chris Poole USA Intermediate C42.574-0.8680
1000 Andrew Pathuis Intermediate C42.574-0.8680
1002 Zak White England Intermediate C42.630-0.8700
1003 Dougie Bedell Intermediate C42.667-0.8720
1004 Galen Anderson USA Intermediate C42.704-0.8730
1004 Peter Szkolnik Canada Intermediate C42.704-0.8730
1006 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland Intermediate C42.722-0.8740
1007 Aaron Wright Intermediate C42.741-0.8750
1007 Matthew O'Donnell Australia Intermediate C42.741-0.8750
1009 Chase Gallien USA Intermediate C42.759-0.8750
1010 Mark Hill Canada Intermediate C42.796-0.8770
1011 Kramer Green USA Intermediate C42.815-0.8770
1012 Dan LaShomb USA Intermediate C42.833-0.8780
1013 Edwin Street England Intermediate C42.870-0.8800
1014 Daniel Street Australia Intermediate C42.944-0.8820
1014 John Mark Stumpe USA Intermediate C42.944-0.8820
1014 Bertie Ledward England Intermediate C42.944-0.8820
1017 Patrick Quinn Intermediate C43.000-0.8850
1017 B.J. Duncan USA Intermediate C43.000-0.8850
1019 Antoine Van Audenrode Austria Intermediate C43.019-0.8850
1020 Jeremy Street England Intermediate C43.056-0.8870
1020 Wendy Westman USA Intermediate C43.056-0.8870
1022 Laurent Ribous France Intermediate C43.093-0.8880
1022 Olivier Aeby Switzerland Intermediate C43.093-0.8880
1022 Eric Taverna USA Intermediate C43.093-0.8880
1025 Tom Cooper Intermediate C43.111-0.8890
1026 Alexander Aron USA Intermediate C43.130-0.8900
1027 Chante Smith USA Intermediate C43.148-0.8900
1028 Paul Solo France Intermediate C43.204-0.8920
1028 Alec Cheikin Intermediate C43.204-0.8920
1030 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil Intermediate C43.352-0.8980
1031 Everett Devlin USA Intermediate C43.389-0.9000
1031 Jeremy Benik Intermediate C43.389-0.9000
1033 Sam Schirtz Luxembourg Intermediate C43.407-0.9000
1033 Jose Tiago Portugal Intermediate C43.407-1.016-8
1035 Josh Hughes Intermediate C43.426-0.901+1
1035 Jim Kun Sweden Intermediate C43.426-0.901+1
1037 Esra Kennedy England Intermediate C43.444-0.902+1
1037 Joseph George USA Intermediate C43.444-0.902+1
1037 Zachary Zurawski Intermediate C43.444-1.017-5
1037 Steven Rossall Intermediate C43.444-0.902+1
1041 Jader Silva Brazil Intermediate C43.463-0.902+2
1042 Prickard P Sweden Intermediate C43.481-0.903+2
1043 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden Intermediate D43.574-0.9070
1044 Nicolas Salvan France Intermediate D43.593-0.9070
1045 Angelo Rossi Intermediate D43.611-0.9080
1046 Rob Dwyer Australia Intermediate D43.630-0.9090
1047 Isreal Ortiz USA Intermediate D43.667-0.9100
1047 Danny Libera USA Intermediate D43.667-0.9100
1049 Clay Bryan USA Intermediate D43.685-0.9110
1050 Morgan Locke USA Intermediate D43.722-0.9120
1051 Ayla Hasso England Intermediate D43.759-0.9140
1051 Nicholas Cole Intermediate D43.759-0.9140
1051 Rena Guagenti USA Intermediate D43.759-0.9140
1051 Dave Rowlands Intermediate D43.759-0.9140
1055 Adam Hertz Intermediate D43.796-0.9150
1056 David Knispel Australia Intermediate D43.815-0.9160
1056 Livingston Hessam Intermediate D43.815-0.9160
1056 Melissa Whitaker USA Intermediate D43.815-0.9160
1059 Ambrose O'neill UK Intermediate D43.833-0.9170
1060 Michael Andrusyna Intermediate D43.852-0.9170
1061 Igor Vobic Slovenia Intermediate D43.889-0.9190
1061 Brad Smith USA Intermediate D43.889-0.9190
1063 Edward Ford England Intermediate D43.907-0.9200
1063 Emily Usher Cambodia Intermediate D43.907-0.9200
1063 Vincent Kwiecien Canada Intermediate D43.907-0.9200
1066 Michael Rieger Australia Intermediate D43.926-0.9200
1066 Ursula Schiller Germany Intermediate D43.926-0.9200
1068 Jared Taylor Intermediate D43.944-0.9210
1069 Josh Colon USA Intermediate D43.963-0.9220
1069 Xavier Hunter Intermediate D43.963-0.9220
1071 David Moreno Colombia Intermediate D43.981-0.9220
1072 Age Corcoris Intermediate D44.037-0.9250
1072 Brandon Mansenau Canada Intermediate D44.037-0.9250
1072 Zak Doherty Australia Intermediate D44.037-0.9250
1075 Jose Guzman Bolivia Intermediate D44.056-0.983-4
1076 Ademir Cortes Australia Intermediate D44.074-0.926+1
1076 Cedric Grunberg France Intermediate D44.074-0.926+1
1078 Greg Simon Intermediate D44.093-0.927+1
1078 David Farrell-Shaw Intermediate D44.093-0.927+1
1080 Steve Mitchell Intermediate D44.130-0.9280
1080 Mark Phillips England Intermediate D44.130-0.9280
1082 Jakob Loe Norway Intermediate D44.148-0.9290
1082 Daniel Essindi France Intermediate D44.148-0.9290
1084 Matthew Stewart England Intermediate D44.167-0.9290
1084 Jareth Brazzell Intermediate D44.167-0.9290
1086 Tyler Logue Intermediate D44.185-0.9300
1086 Peter Tucker UK Intermediate D44.185-0.9300
1086 Andrew Justin Intermediate D44.185
1086 Josh Randall USA Intermediate D44.185
1086 Flavio Zelenka USA Intermediate D44.185
1091 Jack Cummins USA Intermediate D44.204-0.931+3
1091 Eva Macfarlane Scotland Intermediate D44.204-0.931+3
1093 Kyle Lowa USA Intermediate D44.222-0.932+3
1094 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway Intermediate D44.241-0.932+3
1094 Corey Smith Intermediate D44.241-0.932+3
1094 Isaac Street Intermediate D44.241-0.932+3
1094 Brennen Giesler USA Intermediate D44.241
1098 Chase Thomas Intermediate D44.278-0.934+4