Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: March 16th 2017


Universal Average Rank
( Non-Shortcut / Shortcut )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationStandardScoreChange+/-
1 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil God0.0000.0000
1 John Dude Netherlands God0.0000.0000
1 Zoran Tintor Croatia God0.0000.0000
1 Greg Ihnatenko England God0.0000.0000
1 Beck Abney USA God0.0000.0000
6 Alex Griessing Germany Legend +0.093-0.0040
7 Daniel Lunczer Germany Legend +0.185-0.0070
8 Alex Penev Australia Legend +0.259-0.0100
9 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA Legend +0.537-0.021-1
10 Myles Bukrim USA Legend +0.5560.152+1
11 Jake Walter USA Legend A0.833-0.013-2
12 Michael Fried USA Legend A0.8520.063+1
13 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany Legend A0.8700.043+1
14 Steven Gutierrez USA Legend A1.148-0.044-5
15 Kevin Booth USA Legend A1.1850.127-1
16 Robert Szabo USA Legend A1.2040.031-2
17 Mike Simmons USA Legend A1.2410.375+3
18 Ben Miller Australia Legend A1.3520.467+3
19 Maurice Fleer Netherlands Legend B1.6110.111-4
20 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland Legend B1.7960.700+3
21 Jason Whalls USA Legend B1.9630.694+1
22 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil Legend B2.0740.363-2
23 Jonathan Bernier Canada Legend B2.0930.689+2
24 Sami Cetin England Legend B2.1300.687+2
25 Mark Jones USA Legend B2.444-0.017-5
26 Andre Hermanny Brazil Legend C2.5190.057-4
27 Noah Gordon USA Legend C2.5740.016-6
28 Michael Arends Netherlands Legend C2.6670.282+1
29 Trystan Pugh Wales Legend C2.6850.666+4
29 Christian Wild Germany Legend C2.6850.320+3
31 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada Legend C2.8150.373+3
32 Tim Everett USA Legend C2.9630.521+4
33 Nathan Stinson USA Legend C2.9810.347-2
34 Michael Jongerius Netherlands Legend C3.1850.647+2
34 Patrick Blank Germany Legend C3.1850.089-4
36 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands Legend C3.2410.645+2
37 Brent Wingert USA Legend C3.4440.118-3
38 Lars Nouwen Netherlands Legend C3.4810.635+2
39 Daniel Burbank USA Legend D3.5740.632+2
40 Willi Rossberg Germany Legend D3.7220.626+2
41 Tuomas Dunkel Finland Legend D3.9440.2520
42 Matthew Little USA Legend D4.0930.035-3
43 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada Legend D4.3700.582+1
44 Martin McMullan Canada Legend D4.4260.599+1
45 Cooper Lovera USA Legend F4.6110.592+1
46 Jonathan Steel England Legend F4.8330.045-2
47 Josh Layne USA Legend F5.0930.573+1
48 William Lacey Ireland Legend F5.1850.570+1
49 Jayden Ly Australia Legend F5.2960.296-1
50 Dave Hines England Legend F5.3890.562+1
51 Stacy Needham England King A5.6850.5510
52 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada King A5.8330.5450
53 Beau Fairbourn USA King A5.8700.5430
54 Ruokai Chen USA King A5.9440.483-1
55 Chris Hames USA King A5.9810.539+1
56 Calen McPherson USA King A6.0000.115-4
57 Matt Batastini USA King A6.0370.537+1
57 Ryan Duescher USA King A6.0370.152-3
59 Dave Crawford USA King A6.0740.536+2
60 Eddie Taylor USA King A6.1300.533+2
61 Pat Bertovich USA King A6.2780.201-1
62 Marius Hukkelaas Norway King A6.2780.528+3
63 Patrick Hewson England King A6.4630.251-2
64 Jonathan Rolandez France King B6.6110.515+1
64 Simon Laflamme Canada King B6.6110.515+1
66 Josh Caudle USA King B6.7410.5100
67 Christophe Tremblay Canada King B6.9070.5040
68 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway King B7.0190.4990
69 Frankie Morgan USA King B7.0370.4990
70 Craig Makepeace Australia King B7.0930.4960
71 Stefan Kok Netherlands King B7.2220.4910
72 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil King B7.2220.280-2
73 Peter Elsaesser Austria King B7.2960.489+1
74 Connor Cox USA King B7.3520.486+1
74 Patrick Loseth Norway King B7.3520.371-1
76 Brandon Eberly USA King C7.5370.4790
77 Finn Berger Norway King C7.5930.4770
78 Jason Enright USA King C7.6110.4760
79 Chris Rayola USA King C7.7410.241-3
80 Lucas Oliver Australia King C7.8330.468+1
81 George Dimitriou Australia King C7.8520.4100
81 Derek Clark USA King C7.8520.467+1
83 Lewis Richards Canada King C7.8700.063-5
84 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands King C7.9630.463+2
84 Frank DiNicola USA King C7.9630.463+2
86 Marcelo Almeida dos Reis Brazil King C8.1480.456+1
86 Luke Barnard USA King C8.1480.456+1
86 Jamie White USA King C8.1480.456+1
89 Anna Moon England King C8.1850.147-5
90 Alexandru Balahura Romania King C8.2040.165-4
91 Kyle Labelle Canada King C8.2410.395+1
92 Vincent Zee Netherlands King C8.2780.451+3
93 Greg Lewis Australia King C8.3330.449+2
94 Jesse Hristovski Australia King C8.3520.448+2
95 Matt Vanderwouw Canada King C8.4630.444+2
96 David Moll England King D8.5190.4420
96 Leif Christian Tode Germany King D8.5190.4420
98 Darius Austin England King D8.5560.4400
99 Charles Tasserit France King D8.5930.4390
100 Kevin Horst USA King D8.6480.4370
101 Andreas Rudmarker Sweden King D8.6480.437+1
102 Mike Gaydeski USA King D8.6670.013-7
103 Naveen Selvam USA King D8.722-0.374-18
104 Glyn Valentine England King D8.7960.431+2
105 Michael Liem Netherlands King D8.8150.430+2
106 Phil McCanna USA King D8.8890.427+2
107 John Santamaria England King D8.9070.427+2
107 Lenny Gutierrez USA King D8.9070.427+2
109 Andrew Weatherton USA King D8.9260.041-5
110 Daniel Lesiak England King D8.9630.425+3
111 Nicola Torre Italy King D9.0190.422+3
111 Ray Gredon Germany King D9.0190.095-7
113 Rune Stubhaug Norway King D9.1670.417+3
114 Robert Lee Ireland King D9.2040.415+3
115 Sean Sullivan USA King D9.2220.415+3
116 Zack Kennedy USA King D9.2590.413+3
117 Richard Karlsson Sweden King D9.2960.412+3
117 John Kretschmer USA King D9.2960.412+3
119 Shinji Masuda Japan King D9.3150.411+2
120 Sterling Neblett USA King D9.3700.409+1
121 Richard Keyser USA King D9.4260.407+1
122 Kyle Begley USA King D9.5000.288-2
123 Iacopo Sorce Italy King F9.5190.403+1
124 Alex Kangas USA King F9.5930.400+1
125 Mat Abernethy USA King F9.6110.400+1
126 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland King F9.667-0.064-10
127 Stephen Meakings England King F9.7410.183-3
127 Robin Usher Japan King F9.7410.395+1
127 Cristian Juarez Chile King F9.7410.106-5
130 Kyle J. Smith Australia King F9.7780.393+3
131 Glen Stevens Australia King F9.8890.389+3
132 Cole Gilbert Canada King F9.9070.388+3
133 Mike Nardone USA King F9.9440.387+3
134 Todd Worcester USA King F10.0190.384+2
135 David Schiering Germany King F10.0560.382+1
136 Andy Launspach USA King F10.0740.382+1
137 Jeffrey Bonanno USA King F10.1850.3770
138 Dan Tarr USA King F10.2780.3740
139 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil King F10.3330.314-1
139 Mike Oliveira Brazil King F10.3330.3720
141 Christopher Zartler Austria King F10.3890.370+1
142 Tom Gaffikin England King F10.4440.3680
143 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA King F10.4630.021-13
144 Lachlan Young Australia King F10.5000.365+1
145 Alex Tsagouris Australia Elite A10.5190.365+1
145 Kevin Borne France Elite A10.5190.365+1
147 Matt Nissenbaum USA Elite A10.5560.363+1
148 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland Elite A10.5740.363+1
149 David Tran USA Elite A10.5930.362+1
150 Ben Broadwater USA Elite A10.6110.361+1
151 Michael Schlereth Germany Elite A10.6300.360+1
151 Ryan Wiley Elite A10.6300.360+1
153 Jason Engel USA Elite A10.6670.359+1
154 Vincent van der Fluit Netherlands Elite A10.7040.358+1
154 Brett Edwards USA Elite A10.7040.358+1
156 Florian Eisele Germany Elite A10.7780.355+1
157 David Taylor Scotland Elite A10.7960.354+1
158 Kristopher Will Germany Elite A10.8700.3510
159 Alan Walters USA Elite A11.1110.3420
160 Mickael Smolen France Elite A11.1300.3410
161 Aljoscha Schneider Germany Elite A11.3150.007-3
162 Kris Milo USA Elite A11.3700.274+1
163 Russell Clapham Australia Elite A11.4810.328+1
164 Chris Staton USA Elite A11.5560.325+1
165 Marco van Turner USA Elite A11.7040.3190
166 Henrik Norgren Sweden Elite A11.7590.3170
167 Josh McCambridge USA Elite A11.7780.3160
168 Dean Barnhart USA Elite A11.7960.3160
168 Jed Grabman USA Elite A11.7960.200-5
170 Michael Vogt Germany Elite A11.8150.315+1
171 Peter Toch Belgium Elite A11.8520.313+1
172 David Hehn USA Elite A11.8700.313+1
172 Clay McElveen USA Elite A11.8700.313+1
174 Doss Willowhite Australia Elite A11.9440.3100
175 Bryan Bosshardt USA Elite A11.9810.3080
176 Dan Edeen USA Elite A12.0000.3080
177 Justin Conway USA Elite B12.0190.3070
178 Benoit Guillemard France Elite B12.0930.3040
179 Kelly Malo USA Elite B12.1110.3030
180 Nick Meade USA Elite B12.1300.3030
180 Anastasia Steingold Switzerland Elite B12.1300.3030
182 Keith Nichols USA Elite B12.2040.3000
183 Paul Tanney England Elite B12.2590.2980
184 Johnny Hengel USA Elite B12.2960.2960
185 Steven Foy USA Elite B12.3150.2960
186 Thomas van Leeuwen Netherlands Elite B12.3520.2940
186 Tim van Ham Netherlands Elite B12.3520.2940
188 Eric Tapani USA Elite B12.3890.2930
189 Brian Gallo USA Elite B12.4070.2920
190 Valentin Vilas Boas France Elite B12.4260.061-6
191 David Goodpasture USA Elite B12.4630.194-1
191 Timothy Klebetz USA Elite B12.4630.175-3
193 Ben Allen England Elite B12.4810.289+3
194 Dan O'Keefe Australia Elite B12.5000.288+3
195 Jacob Goldfinger USA Elite B12.5560.286+3
196 Wesley Reppert USA Elite B12.5930.285+1
197 Craig Lubbers USA Elite B12.6670.2820
198 James Kobus Canada Elite B12.7410.2790
199 Karl Makatenas USA Elite B12.7590.2780
200 Matt Horwitz USA Elite B12.7780.2780
201 Michael Farmer USA Elite B12.8150.2760
202 Scott Brehm USA Elite B12.8890.2740
202 Cole Horan USA Elite B12.8890.2740
204 Marc Pouget France Elite B12.9070.2730
205 Christopher Lange Germany Elite B12.963-0.441-23
206 Willem Pieters Netherlands Elite B13.0560.267+1
206 Gustaf Lagerqvist Sweden Elite B13.0560.267+1
206 Ben Stoneman Australia Elite B13.0560.267+1
209 Stefan Glosby England Elite B13.1300.264+1
210 Stanley Jeram Canada Elite B13.1480.264+1
211 Johan Oldenburg Sweden Elite B13.1850.262+1
211 Alexandre Oswald France Elite B13.1850.262+1
213 Dimitrij Jarowoj Germany Elite B13.2220.261+1
214 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands Elite B13.2780.259+1
215 Clement Lafont France Elite B13.2960.258+1
216 Philippe Leclerc Canada Elite B13.3150.257+1
217 Marc Geraghty Ireland Elite B13.3520.256+1
217 Yohei Suzuki Japan Elite B13.3520.256+1
219 Kyle Sheridan USA Elite B13.4070.254+1
220 Anton Forsander Sweden Elite B13.4810.251+1
221 Eise Smit Netherlands Elite B13.5000.250+1
221 Martin Wille Germany Elite B13.5000.250+1
223 Hans Jorgen Follevaag Norway Elite C13.5190.249+1
224 Fabien Malaval France Elite C13.5560.248+1
224 Rami Qafisheh USA Elite C13.5560.248+1
226 Stefan Mianowski USA Elite C13.5740.247+1
227 Wolfgang Peter Germany Elite C13.6110.130-6
227 Franck Chardin France Elite C13.6110.246+1
229 Michael Linski USA Elite C13.6300.245+2
230 Marc Bruton Ireland Elite C13.6480.244+2
230 Kyle Simon USA Elite C13.6480.244+2
230 Alexander Schiller Germany Elite C13.6480.244+2
233 Lorenzo Houweling Elite C13.6670.244+1
234 Anthony Spease USA Elite C13.7410.2410
235 Martin Morissette Canada Elite C13.7590.2400
236 Rene Bauer Germany Elite C13.7960.2390
236 Brian Smith USA Elite C13.7960.2390
238 Troy Ullman USA Elite C13.8330.2370
239 Tyler Chambers USA Elite C13.8890.120-1
240 Kevin Smith USA Elite C13.9810.231+1
241 Jacob Mcmillin USA Elite C14.0560.2290
241 Osman Camargo Colombia Elite C14.056-0.348-17
243 Tianyi Liu USA Elite C14.1110.226+1
244 Kevin Margado USA Elite C14.1480.225+1
245 Paddy McFlory USA Elite C14.2220.222+1
246 Richard Elliott England Elite C14.2410.222+1
246 Fabio Ferreira Brazil Elite C14.2410.106-2
248 Karel van Duijvenboden Netherlands Elite C14.2960.219+2
248 Tom Galindo USA Elite C14.2960.219+2
250 Ryan Trovillion USA Elite C14.3520.217+2
251 Ryan White Canada Elite C14.3700.217+1
252 Stephen Regat USA Elite C14.3700.217+2
253 Zachary Nelson USA Elite C14.4260.214+1
253 Alex Losego USA Elite C14.426-0.536-20
255 William Zingelman USA Elite C14.4440.214+2
256 Rob McFarland USA Elite C14.4630.213+2
257 Joakim Alderborn Sweden Elite C14.5370.210+2
258 Kevin Cook USA Elite C14.5930.208+2
258 Kevin McAteer USA Elite C14.5930.208+2
260 Hue Le USA Elite C14.6850.204+1
261 Shanz Hatt Japan Elite C14.7040.204+1
262 Rafael Pissolato Brazil Elite C14.7780.201+1
263 Dave Issen Australia Elite C14.8520.198+1
263 Jose Karica Panama Elite C14.8520.198+1
265 Fabio Sacco Italy Elite C14.9440.194+1
266 Dennis Guttierez USA Elite C14.9810.193+1
266 Eddie Lovins USA Elite C14.9810.193+1
268 Patrick Wessels Netherlands Elite D15.0190.192+1
269 Louis Tounet France Elite D15.0370.191+1
269 Timothee Le Borgne France Elite D15.0370.191+1
269 Guilherme Arantes Brazil Elite D15.0370.191+1
272 JP Dodson USA Elite D15.1110.188+1
273 Nicholas Harvey USA Elite D15.1300.187+1
274 Thomas Bundschuh Austria Elite D15.1480.187+1
275 Stephen Kittel USA Elite D15.2040.1840
276 Ryan Koch USA Elite D15.2590.1820
277 Jerry Fischer USA Elite D15.3150.1800
278 Alain Studer Switzerland Elite D15.3890.1770
279 Steve Bryze USA Elite D15.4070.1770
280 Robert Zingelman USA Elite D15.4260.1760
281 Alejandro Perez Spain Elite D15.4440.1750
282 Roland Wehner Germany Elite D15.4440.175+1
283 Dan Speaks USA Elite D15.4810.1740
284 Trent Morgan USA Elite D15.5000.000-5
285 Eli Young USA Elite D15.5560.171+1
285 Brandon Knodel USA Elite D15.5560.171+1
287 Yann Ledrux France Elite D15.5740.170+1
288 Drew Kostecki USA Elite D15.6480.167+1
288 Casey Crites USA Elite D15.6480.167+1
290 Rickard Lindell Sweden Elite D15.7220.1650
290 Marcus Whitley Australia Elite D15.7220.1650
292 Patryk Choma Italy Elite D15.7410.1640
293 Markus Hobelsberger Germany Elite D15.7590.1630
294 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands Elite D15.8330.1600
294 Nathan Johnson USA Elite D15.8330.1600
294 Bo Garman USA Elite D15.8330.1600
297 Kevin Towness USA Elite D15.8890.1580
297 Derek Rogers USA Elite D15.8890.1580
299 Aidan Foyel Australia Elite D15.9070.1570
299 Ben Gorman USA Elite D15.9070.1570
301 Tim Gauthier USA Elite D15.9440.1560
301 Chris Porter USA Elite D15.9440.1560
303 Dave Phaneuf Canada Elite D16.0370.1520
304 Andrea Gardina Italy Elite D16.0560.1520
305 Austin Gates USA Elite D16.0930.1500
306 Wilf Swann England Elite D16.1110.1500
306 Jonathon Halford USA Elite D16.1110.1500
306 Richard Gallimore Canada Elite D16.1110.1500
309 Ben O'Brien Australia Elite D16.1480.1480
309 Johannes Fiebich Austria Elite D16.1480.071-3
311 Daniel Pabst Germany Elite D16.1850.147+1
311 Daniel Fields USA Elite D16.1850.147+1
313 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands Elite D16.222-0.162-3
314 Robin Johansson Sweden Elite D16.2410.145+1
315 Arnaud Loonis France Elite D16.2780.143+1
316 David Burnham USA Elite D16.4440.137+1
317 Chris Williams England Elite D16.4630.078+1
318 Julian Utz Germany Elite D16.500-0.442-14
319 Boris Weitzsaecker Germany Elite F16.5370.133+1
320 Mark Vizza USA Elite F16.556-0.502-13
321 Mike Eklund USA Elite F16.5930.131+2
322 David Clark USA Elite F16.6300.130+2
323 Anthony Dunkel USA Elite F16.6670.128+2
324 Tom Leonhart France Elite F16.6850.127+2
325 Gates Anderton USA Elite F16.7590.125+2
326 Jose DelRisco USA Elite F16.8150.123+2
326 David Noack Australia Elite F16.8150.123+2
328 Cassen Herrmann Germany Elite F16.852-0.033-2
329 Tyler Wishall USA Elite F16.8890.120+3
330 Patrick Ode Germany Elite F16.9070.119+3
331 Ryan Dunlap USA Elite F16.926-0.228-7
332 David Smyth USA Elite F16.9810.116+4
332 Michael Phillips USA Elite F16.9810.116+4
334 Sebastian Stellmacher Germany Elite F17.0370.114+3
335 James Staff USA Elite F17.2040.108+1
336 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua Elite F17.2220.107+1
336 Thomas Reader USA Elite F17.2220.107+1
338 Nathan Truchan USA Elite F17.2410.106+1
339 Justus Gilstrap USA Elite F17.2590.105+1
340 Steve Schlachter Elite F17.2780.1050
341 Brian Lloyd USA Elite F17.3330.1030
342 Aron Langerak Netherlands Elite F17.4440.0980
343 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands Elite F17.4630.0980
344 Gabe Harry England Elite F17.4810.0970
345 Michael Ferraro USA Elite F17.537-0.021-1
346 Ryan Fawcett Canada Elite F17.6110.092+1
347 Pascal Schmidt Germany Elite F17.6670.0900
348 Tronn Are Johansen Norway Elite F17.7040.0880
349 Scott Burtis USA Elite F17.7410.0870
350 David Hayter USA Elite F17.8520.0830
351 David Landry Canada Elite F17.9630.0780
352 Nicolas Outerovitch France Elite F17.9810.0780
352 Andre Hoelscher Germany Elite F17.9810.0780
352 Hassel Lezcano Nicaragua Elite F17.9810.0780
355 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia Elite F18.0000.0770
355 Brent Dennison USA Elite F18.0000.0770
357 Edwin Peeters Netherlands Master A18.0740.0740
357 Sophie Steiner Germany Master A18.0740.0740
359 Mike Tontillo USA Master A18.0930.0730
360 Matt Ellis Canada Master A18.1110.0730
360 Steven Sell Australia Master A18.1110.0730
362 Matt Rutkowski USA Master A18.1480.0710
363 Brad Howard USA Master A18.1670.0710
364 Bryan Perrott USA Master A18.2960.0660
365 Rene Elsaesser Austria Master A18.3520.0630
366 Luiz Galante Brazil Master A18.3700.0630
367 Ryan Sutton Master A18.4260.0610
368 Hedley Hichens USA Master A18.5000.0580
369 Vincent Bal Netherlands Master B18.5190.0570
370 Nobuki Harata USA Master B18.6480.0520
370 David Gutierrez Pena USA Master B18.648-0.121-7
372 Von Flyler USA Master B18.6850.051+1
373 John Kenny Australia Master B18.7040.050+1
374 Curtis Bear Australia Master B18.7220.049+1
375 David Runnelid Sweden Master B18.7410.048+1
376 Pete Robinson England Master B18.7590.048+1
377 Patrick Gustie USA Master B18.7960.046+1
378 Corey Thompson USA Master B18.8700.0430
378 Stephen Weber USA Master B18.8700.0430
380 Rob Schwarb USA Master B18.907-0.189-6
381 Toby Hooper NewZealand Master B18.944-0.017+1
382 Robert Van Zanten Netherlands Master C19.0190.038+1
382 Eddie Loaisiga USA Master C19.0190.038+1
384 Jean-Sebastien Dubois Canada Master C19.0370.037+1
384 Colby Childress USA Master C19.0370.037+1
386 Alfred Popp Canada Master C19.1110.034+1
387 Malcolm Young Canada Master C19.1300.033+1
388 Jeffrey Spoth USA Master C19.2960.0270
389 Kevin Fitzgerald USA Master C19.3330.0260
390 Sam Hemp England Master C19.3330.026+1
390 Corey Attard Australia Master C19.3330.026+1
392 Danny Palmiotto USA Master C19.4260.0220
393 Allen Crowley USA Master C19.4440.0210
393 Andrew Koltz USA Master C19.4440.0210
395 Phil Hughes England Master C19.4630.0210
396 Ryan Hutcherson USA Master D19.5560.0170
397 Kevin Beauregard Canada Master D19.5930.0160
398 Sonny Meade Canada Master D19.6300.0140
399 Francis Fiduk USA Master D19.7040.0110
400 Chris Rogers USA Master D19.7220.0110
401 Marius Moritz Mollenhauer Germany Master D19.7590.0090
401 Shane Littlefield USA Master D19.7590.0090
403 Mike Couch USA Master D19.8890.0040
404 Michael Poelzl Austria Master D19.9070.0040
405 Tony Nguyen USA Master F20.0190.0000
405 James Johnson UK Master F20.019-0.193-6
407 Michael Verlint Netherlands Master F20.037-0.001+1
408 Jeffrey Vermont USA Master F20.074-0.003+1
409 Martin Rudmarker Sweden Master F20.093-0.004+1
409 Marcus Merryfield Canada Master F20.093-0.004+1
411 Joseph Carpenter USA Master F20.185-0.007+1
411 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA Master F20.185-0.123-3
413 Sam Cobb Australia Master F20.204-0.008+2
414 Matt Gingery USA Master F20.278-0.011+1
415 David Payne Canada Master F20.333-0.0130
416 Mark Stockdill USA Master F20.352-0.0140
417 Alencar Faria Brazil Pro A20.519-0.0200
417 Dan McMullan Canada Pro A20.519-0.770-13
419 Armin Hager Austria Pro A20.722-0.028+1
419 Elizabeth Mimms USA Pro A20.722-0.028+1
421 Alex Hantson Switzerland Pro A20.759-0.029+1
422 Leif Briel USA Pro A20.778-0.030+1
423 Jared Weber USA Pro A20.852-0.033+1
423 Johnny Helenek USA Pro A20.852-0.033+1
423 Lucas Fuentes USA Pro A20.852-0.033+1
426 Arvid Finlayson Australia Pro A20.889-0.034+1
426 Jordan Reese USA Pro A20.889-0.034+1
428 Max Reese Germany Pro A20.944-0.036+1
429 Rytis Verbickas Canada Pro A20.981-0.038+1
430 Andy Lundeen USA Pro A21.167-0.045+1
431 Asher Anderson USA Pro A21.241-0.048+1
432 Greg Lavery USA Pro A21.278-0.0490
432 Greg Gray USA Pro A21.278-0.0490
434 Jeremy Aube USA Pro A21.315-0.0510
435 Andrew Wingler USA Pro A21.370-0.0530
435 Brendan Schmidt Canada Pro A21.370-0.0530
437 Alex Smith England Pro B21.519-0.0580
438 Blake Lubben USA Pro B21.556-0.0600
439 Ben Hart USA Pro B21.574-0.0610
440 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands Pro B21.611-0.0620
441 Matthew Rathmanner USA Pro B21.667-0.0640
442 Michael Newland England Pro B21.759-0.0680
443 Matthew Beal USA Pro B21.778-0.0680
444 David Berger Israel Pro B21.815-0.0700
445 Sylvain Coduri France Pro B21.889-0.0730
446 Jean Dubreuil Canada Pro B21.944-0.0750
447 Patrick Gowey USA Pro B22.037-0.0780
448 Rey Directo USA Pro B22.074-0.0800
449 Simon Lessard England Pro B22.093-0.0800
449 Chuck Foster USA Pro B22.093-0.0800
451 Cory Young DominicanRepublic Pro B22.204-0.0850
452 Laurens Liem Netherlands Pro B22.222-0.0850
452 Jon Barber USA Pro B22.222-0.0850
454 Bjorn Jordet Norway Pro B22.315-0.0890
454 Keith Spreckels USA Pro B22.315-0.0890
456 Christian Kuklok Germany Pro B22.333-0.0900
456 Rich Hatch USA Pro B22.333-0.0900
458 Stephen Grodek USA Pro B22.407-0.0930
459 Andrew Hewlett England Pro B22.444-0.0940
460 Pascal Schlereth Germany Pro B22.500-1.442-30
461 Sam Maher Australia Pro C22.519-0.097+1
461 Harry Allen Australia Pro C22.519-0.212-3
463 Florian Chollet France Pro C22.537-0.098+2
464 David van Moer Belgium Pro C22.574-0.099+2
465 Wes McKinney USA Pro C22.593-0.100+2
466 Nick Reinhart USA Pro C22.685-0.103+1
467 Franz Trawniczek Austria Pro C22.722-0.105+1
468 Adrian Darie Romania Pro C22.741-0.105+1
469 Michael McKenzie Australia Pro C22.815-0.108+1
470 Matthew Cole USA Pro C22.870-0.110+1
471 Randall Blazek USA Pro C22.981-0.115+1
472 Vikas Pandey USA Pro C23.000-0.115+1
473 Mark Flannery USA Pro C23.037-0.117+1
474 James Beech England Pro C23.056-0.118+1
475 Tony Fan USA Pro C23.074-0.118+1
475 Andreas Poll Germany Pro C23.074-0.118+1
477 Ron Cooper USA Pro C23.111-0.120+1
478 Chris Flemmer USA Pro C23.148-0.121+1
479 Jason Amyot Pro C23.185-0.123+1
480 Jeff Kottcamp USA Pro C23.204-0.123+1
481 Wallace Brito Lima Brazil Pro C23.259-0.125+1
482 Michael Kwasnik USA Pro C23.370-0.130+1
483 Danny Seidman USA Pro C23.389-0.130+1
484 Dmitri Cherniak Canada Pro D23.556-0.137+1
484 Daniel Worthen USA Pro D23.556-0.137+1
486 Adam Ferguson Australia Pro D23.574-0.137+1
487 Clay Arnett USA Pro D23.667-0.141+1
488 Jeremy Atkinson USA Pro D23.704-0.142+1
489 Jared Tinney USA Pro D23.778-0.145+1
490 Toshi Miura Japan Pro D23.778-0.145+2
491 William R. Natalzia III USA Pro D23.815-0.1470
492 Adam Sheedy Australia Pro D23.907-0.1500
492 Matt Broderick USA Pro D23.907-0.1500
494 Sean Wilson USA Pro D23.963-0.1520
494 Anthony Caiulo Australia Pro D23.963-0.1520
494 David Romero USA Pro D23.963-0.1520
497 Rick Kwasnik USA Pro D24.000-0.1540
498 Sam Smith USA Pro D24.019-0.1550
499 Kristi Casey USA Pro D24.074-0.1570
500 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands Pro D24.093-0.1570
501 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg Pro D24.148-0.1600
502 Oyvind Lokken Norway Pro D24.167-0.1600
503 Dughal Bedingfield Australia Pro D24.222-0.1620
504 Scott Maddux USA Pro D24.296-0.1650
505 Leo Galleguillos USA Pro D24.315-0.1660
506 John Wang USA Pro D24.370-0.1680
507 Steve Kent Smith USA Pro D24.407-0.1700
508 Mike Gilmore USA Pro D24.500-0.1730
509 Liam Benson Ireland Pro F24.556-0.1750
510 Eric Smits Pro F24.593-0.1770
511 Matt Sawyer Australia Pro F24.667-0.1790
512 Daniel Chancey III USA Pro F24.685-0.1800
513 Thomas Gonda USA Pro F24.704-0.1810
514 Stefan van Dijke Netherlands Pro F24.778-0.1840
514 Lester Sandles England Pro F24.778-0.1840
516 Ryan Dunn USA Pro F24.796-0.358-5
517 Mark Harrison NewZealand Pro F24.796-0.184+1
518 Alan Solon France Pro F24.815-0.185+1
519 Alvaro Fababu Spain Pro F24.852-0.187+1
520 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia Pro F24.907-0.189+1
521 Josiah Collins USA Pro F24.926-0.189+1
522 Erwann Seigneurin France Pro F25.093-0.1960
523 Danny Gallenberger USA Pro F25.148-0.1980
524 Givago Feitosa Brazil Pro F25.185-0.257-1
524 Eric Weir USA Pro F25.185-0.1990
526 Tom Hoban USA Pro F25.259-0.2020
527 Dan Cuesta USA Pro F25.259-0.202+1
528 Josh Hawkins Australia Pro F25.296-0.2040
529 Nicholas Hindes USA Pro F25.296-0.204+1
530 Sebastian Nockemann Germany Pro F25.352-0.2060
531 Eddie Harris USA Pro F25.444-0.2090
532 Arturo Campano Chile Pro F25.463-0.2100
533 Charles Boucher Canada Pro F25.500-0.2120
533 Andrew Howes USA Pro F25.500-0.2120
535 David Lalo USA Semi Pro A25.519-0.2120
536 Alexandra Peter Germany Semi Pro A25.574-0.2140
536 James Redmond USA Semi Pro A25.574-0.2140
538 C Edmondson USA Semi Pro A25.611-0.331-3
539 Jared Guemmer USA Semi Pro A25.648-0.217+1
539 Ryan Sathoff USA Semi Pro A25.648-0.217+1
541 Bradley Miller USA Semi Pro A25.685-0.219+1
542 Jacob Przemus Germany Semi Pro A25.722-0.220+1
543 Matt Cervantes USA Semi Pro A25.722-0.220+2
544 Florian Vaz France Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
544 Ranjit Kohli USA Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
544 Richard Tabalno USA Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
547 Severin Sauer Germany Semi Pro A25.833-0.2240
547 Sam Parker USA Semi Pro A25.833-0.2240
549 Matt Wladyka USA Semi Pro A25.852-0.2250
550 Iain Havard England Semi Pro A25.907-0.2270
551 Kris Kubec USA Semi Pro A25.963-0.2290
552 Steve Walmsley Semi Pro A26.000-0.2310
553 Geoff Brown USA Semi Pro A26.148-0.2360
554 Nicholas St-Louis Canada Semi Pro A26.167-0.2370
555 Jack Porter USA Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
555 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
555 Michael McFadden USA Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
558 Steven Coolt USA Semi Pro A26.259-0.2410
559 Tyler Stobbe USA Semi Pro A26.278-0.2410
560 Eli Greenfield USA Semi Pro A26.278-0.241+1
560 Bernardo Navarro Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro A26.278-0.241+1
562 Steve Malpusta USA Semi Pro A26.333-0.2440
563 Hannes Putscher Austria Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
563 Jose Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
563 Jason Cooney USA Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
566 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands Semi Pro A26.370-0.2450
567 Doug Bemis USA Semi Pro A26.389-0.2460
568 Sebastian Wimmer Austria Semi Pro A26.407-0.2460
569 Drew Harsanyi Semi Pro A26.444-0.2480
570 Christopher Graves USA Semi Pro A26.463-0.2490
571 Marius Ancuta Romania Semi Pro A26.481-0.2490
572 Richard Mathers UK Semi Pro B26.537-0.2510
572 Adam F Breckner Semi Pro B26.537-0.2510
574 Reina Pickering Canada Semi Pro B26.556
575 Marcel Felix Germany Semi Pro B26.722-0.259+1
576 Randy Jheeta Canada Semi Pro B26.778-0.261+1
577 Marvin Mester Germany Semi Pro B26.852-0.264+1
578 Patrick Autenrieth Germany Semi Pro B26.944-0.267+1
578 Russ Finkle USA Semi Pro B26.944-0.267+1
580 Peter Ford USA Semi Pro B26.963-0.268+1
581 Jose Arellano Chile Semi Pro B26.981-0.269+1
582 Alexander Walz Germany Semi Pro B27.000-0.269+1
582 Israel Mendoza USA Semi Pro B27.000-0.269+1
584 Daniel Peitl Brazil Semi Pro B27.056-0.271+1
585 Bobby Yu USA Semi Pro B27.111-0.274+1
586 Collin Nieuwold Canada Semi Pro B27.130-0.274+1
587 Roger Dowd Canada Semi Pro B27.148-0.275+1
587 Jake Clemms USA Semi Pro B27.148-0.275+1
589 Cliff Webster USA Semi Pro B27.167-0.276+1
590 Yannick Schaeffer Switzerland Semi Pro B27.185-0.276+1
591 Seb Fassam England Semi Pro B27.222-0.278+1
592 Isaiah Munir USA Semi Pro B27.259-0.279+1
593 Alex Laws USA Semi Pro B27.278-0.280+1
594 Juan Choque Chile Semi Pro B27.296-0.281+1
595 Olivier Pantani France Semi Pro B27.315-0.281+1
596 Louis Paquin Canada Semi Pro B27.333-0.282+1
596 Dave Muilenburg USA Semi Pro B27.333-0.282+1
596 Daniel Plaumann Germany Semi Pro B27.333-0.282+1
599 Leyla Hasso England Semi Pro B27.389-0.284+1
600 Jonathan Price England Semi Pro B27.407-0.285+1
601 Gerardo Snyder USA Semi Pro B27.500-0.288+1
602 Daniel Sampson Australia Semi Pro C27.519-0.289+1
602 Buzzy Morrison USA Semi Pro C27.519-0.289+1
604 Wesley Holbrook USA Semi Pro C27.537-0.290+1
605 Tom Malczyk USA Semi Pro C27.556-0.291+1
605 Tyler Loranger USA Semi Pro C27.556-0.291+1
607 Matt Lanigan USA Semi Pro C27.593-0.292+1
608 Austin Mayer USA Semi Pro C27.611-0.293+1
609 Robert Bonomo Canada Semi Pro C27.630-0.293+1
610 Kyle Holmes USA Semi Pro C27.685-1.276-32
611 Kevin Denis Canada Semi Pro C27.704-0.296+2
611 Michael Long USA Semi Pro C27.704-0.296+2
613 Gregg Gorczowski USA Semi Pro C27.741-0.298+2
614 David Smith USA Semi Pro C27.852-0.302+2
615 Robert Sterk Netherlands Semi Pro C27.870-0.303+2
616 Hero Nake Japan Semi Pro C27.907-0.304+2
617 Tom Sherman USA Semi Pro C27.926-0.305+2
618 Kyle Smith USA Semi Pro C27.963-0.306+2
619 Hugo Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro C27.981-0.307+2
620 Lauren Soutar USA Semi Pro C28.019-0.308+2
620 Colton Mulligan USA Semi Pro C28.019-0.308+2
622 Kohei HG Japan Semi Pro C28.056-0.310+2
622 Eric Marry USA Semi Pro C28.056-0.310+2
624 Adam Nitsche Semi Pro C28.093-0.311+2
625 Alexandru Pana Romania Semi Pro C28.130-0.313+2
626 Luke Johnston Australia Semi Pro C28.148-0.313+2
627 Brian Ray USA Semi Pro C28.167-0.314+2
627 Aaron Morgan Wales Semi Pro C28.167-0.314+2
629 David Fabian USA Semi Pro C28.241-0.317+2
630 Nicolas Goupil Canada Semi Pro C28.259-0.318+2
630 Jeff Stanislaw USA Semi Pro C28.259-0.318+2
632 Milad Jafari USA Semi Pro C28.315-0.320+2
633 Mike Milon USA Semi Pro C28.333-0.321+2
633 Jacob Deitchley USA Semi Pro C28.333-1.071-24
635 Spencer Trautmann USA Semi Pro C28.352-0.321+3
636 Michael Moore Semi Pro C28.444-0.325+3
636 Chad Gerrish Semi Pro C28.444-0.325+3
638 Dale Morris USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+3
638 Sean Bartz USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+3
638 Pat Trompke USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+3
641 Sander Florisson Australia Semi Pro C28.481-0.326+3
642 Steve Hasiotis USA Semi Pro D28.537-0.328+3
643 Matt Haefner USA Semi Pro D28.611-0.331+3
643 Taylor Trogdon USA Semi Pro D28.611-0.331+3
645 Joe Sebeny USA Semi Pro D28.648-0.333+2
646 Justin Montani USA Semi Pro D28.667-0.333+2
647 Heath Sims Australia Semi Pro D28.704-0.335+2
647 Robert Ostrowski Romania Semi Pro D28.704-0.335+2
649 Corey Plestina USA Semi Pro D28.741-0.336+2
650 Alexandru Bisericanu Romania Semi Pro D28.796-0.338+2
650 Roman Storoshchuk Canada Semi Pro D28.796-0.338+2
652 Terry Doleschal Australia Semi Pro D28.815-0.339+2
653 Matt Whiteman USA Semi Pro D28.833-0.340+2
654 Robert Vincent England Semi Pro D28.889-0.342+2
654 Andy Blanton Semi Pro D28.889-0.803-8
656 Justin Baldwin USA Semi Pro D28.963-0.345+3
657 Will Lietz Semi Pro D28.981-0.345+3
658 Alex Jensen Australia Semi Pro D29.019-0.347+3
659 Nicolas Garchitorena Chile Semi Pro D29.037-0.348+3
660 Rodrigo Soares Brazil Semi Pro D29.056-0.348+3
661 Rade Radjenovic Germany Semi Pro D29.093-0.350+2
662 Andrew Hannath England Semi Pro D29.111-0.350+2
662 Peter Richards USA Semi Pro D29.111-0.350+2
664 Luke Winter USA Semi Pro D29.370-0.360+1
665 Alex Noel USA Semi Pro D29.444-0.363+1
666 Nick Mulder USA Semi Pro D29.481-0.365+1
667 Sean Docherty USA Semi Pro F29.556-0.368+1
667 Mark Chang USA Semi Pro F29.556-0.368+1
669 Derek Moyer Canada Semi Pro F29.593-0.369+1
670 Austin Allen USA Semi Pro F29.648-0.371+1
670 Pope Nascar Spain Semi Pro F29.648-0.371+1
672 Doug Vervaet USA Semi Pro F29.722-0.374+1
673 Jan Oliva Germany Semi Pro F29.759-0.375+1
673 Dane Kerwin Australia Semi Pro F29.759-0.375+1
673 Randy Cutbirth Semi Pro F29.759-0.375+1
676 Gus Ragon France Semi Pro F29.778-0.376+1
676 Kevin Sirman France Semi Pro F29.778-0.376+1
678 William George USA Semi Pro F29.796-0.377+1
679 Tim Stoll Australia Semi Pro F29.833-0.378+1
680 Brendan Sinnott USA Semi Pro F29.852-0.379+1
681 Keegan O'Brien USA Semi Pro F29.926-0.382+1
682 Paddy Johannessen Australia Semi Pro F29.944-0.382+1
683 Robert Hill USA Semi Pro F29.963-0.383+1
684 Jonathan Swider USA Semi Pro F29.981-0.384+1
685 Long John Marv Semi Pro F30.056-0.387+1
685 Matt Stankey USA Semi Pro F30.056-0.387+1
687 Kieron McGuire Australia Semi Pro F30.074-0.387+1
688 Henry Liljestrom Finland Semi Pro F30.111-0.389+1
689 Theo Eisenstein USA Semi Pro F30.167-0.391+1
690 Kyle Bradley USA Semi Pro F30.278-0.395+1
691 Danny Catino USA Semi Pro F30.296-0.396+1
692 Jonas Edlund Sweden Semi Pro F30.333-0.397+1
692 John Boger USA Semi Pro F30.333-0.397+1
694 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada Semi Pro F30.352-0.398+1
695 David Wonn USA Semi Pro F30.370-0.399+1
695 Zac Nix USA Semi Pro F30.370-0.399+1
697 Kent Drickey USA Semi Pro F30.389-0.400+1
698 Ian Staley USA Semi Pro F30.426-0.401+1
699 Lee Reid Australia Semi Pro F30.444-0.402+1
699 Ben Mullen USA Semi Pro F30.444-0.402+1
701 Josh Handeland USA Semi Pro F30.500-0.404+1
702 Stephen Klebetz USA Expert A30.537-0.405+1
702 Anthony Menta USA Expert A30.537-0.405+1
704 Sebastien Husherr France Expert A30.556-0.406+1
705 Billy Brockmueller USA Expert A30.630-0.409+1
706 Milton Thomas USA Expert A30.667-0.410+1
707 Rafael Aguiar Brazil Expert A30.741-0.413+1
708 Tyler Simcoe Canada Expert A30.815-0.416+1
709 Jeremy House Canada Expert A30.833-0.417+1
709 Ross Coleman UK Expert A30.833-0.417+1
709 Tyson Hill USA Expert A30.833-1.167-22
712 Sean Billingsley England Expert A30.852-0.417+2
712 Jarrod Grimmon Canada Expert A30.852-0.417+2
714 Jack Merrywell USA Expert A30.870-0.418+2
715 Christophe Ley Luxembourg Expert A30.889-0.419+2
715 Patrick James USA Expert A30.889-0.419+2
715 Adam Lispie USA Expert A30.889-0.419+2
715 Matt Birklid USA Expert A30.889-0.419+2
719 Joshua Dodds USA Expert A30.907-0.420+2
720 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA Expert A30.926-0.536+2
721 Jeff Fetzer USA Expert A31.037-0.425+3
722 Timur Ahmad Germany Expert A31.074-0.426+2
723 Dan Hoernemann USA Expert A31.093-0.427+2
723 Paul Fisher USA Expert A31.093-0.427+2
725 Brian Falencki USA Expert A31.111-0.427+2
726 Jon Stoll USA Expert A31.148-0.429+2
727 Dillon Lockword USA Expert A31.278-0.434+2
728 Gabriel Girard Canada Expert A31.296-0.434+2
729 Lucas Marquardt USA Expert A31.315-0.435+2
730 Victor Giers Expert A31.389-0.438+2
731 Awall Grossman USA Expert A31.500-0.442+2
731 J.J. Godfrey USA Expert A31.500-0.442+2
733 Jack Boettcher USA Expert B31.574-0.445+1
734 Dominic Badham England Expert B31.593-0.446+1
735 Kastanzan Shneizen Australia Expert B31.611-0.447+1
736 Marty Previch USA Expert B31.630-0.447+1
737 Gautham Sridharan USA Expert B31.648-0.448+1
737 Joey Rodriguez USA Expert B31.648-0.448+1
737 Stephen De Winter Australia Expert B31.648-0.448+1
740 Robert Auray USA Expert B31.667-0.449+1
741 Gerard Smith Expert B31.685-0.449+1
742 Jesse Mcgurty Expert B31.704-0.450+1
743 Pete Crawford USA Expert B31.722-0.451+1
744 Kyle Dunn USA Expert B31.741-0.452+1
745 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan Expert B31.778-0.453+1
746 Adam Bartlett Expert B31.833-0.455+1
747 James Moore USA Expert B31.870-0.457+1
748 Bernard Leclerc Jr. Canada Expert B31.907-0.458+1
749 Eric Buechler USA Expert B31.926-0.459+1
749 James Bertolli USA Expert B31.926-0.459+1
751 Randy Stroup USA Expert B31.963-0.460+1
752 Daniel Crutcher USA Expert B32.093-0.465+1
753 Paul Michael Canada Expert B32.111-0.466+1
753 Kristopher Lamp USA Expert B32.111-0.466+1
755 Taylor Fankhauser NewZealand Expert B32.167-0.468+1
756 Adam Anders Expert B32.185-0.469+1
757 Jerome Gigogne France Expert B32.222-0.470+1
758 Olivier Payraud France Expert B32.241-0.471+1
759 Kevin O'Leary USA Expert B32.333-0.474+1
759 Eric Crawford USA Expert B32.333-0.474+1
761 Thomas Bye Australia Expert B32.389-0.476+1
761 David Ciura Canada Expert B32.389-0.476+1
763 Andy Strugaru Romania Expert B32.407-0.477+1
763 Jerry van Wagenen USA Expert B32.407-0.477+1
765 Joshua Rodenburg USA Expert B32.426-0.478+1
766 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands Expert B32.463-0.479+1
767 Fabian Zimmerman Expert B32.481-0.480+1
768 Mike Cervenec USA Expert C32.574-0.484+1
769 Tim Puso USA Expert C32.593-0.484+1
770 Mitch Mullings Canada Expert C32.630-0.486+1
771 Cody Stover Expert C32.722-0.489+1
772 Lukas Walser Expert C32.741-0.490+1
772 Jeff Hensel USA Expert C32.741-0.490+1
774 Stuart Rogers England Expert C32.778-0.491+1
774 Kevin Pillinger England Expert C32.778-0.491+1
776 Daryl Alexander Canada Expert C32.796-0.492+1
777 Matt Brennan Australia Expert C32.852-1.302-20
778 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada Expert C32.870-0.495+2
779 Rhett Aiken Australia Expert C32.907-1.016-7
780 Tina Collins Expert C33.037-0.501+3
781 John Brunn USA Expert C33.093-0.504+3
782 Matt Kilpin Australia Expert C33.130-0.505+3
783 Lachlan Bedingfield Australia Expert C33.148-0.506+3
784 Elie Blatz France Expert C33.278-0.511+3
785 James Mekealian USA Expert C33.333-0.513+3
786 Jason Polak Expert C33.352-0.514+3
786 Mike Brooks Canada Expert C33.352-0.514+3
788 Mark Roth Canada Expert C33.370-0.514+3
789 Ryan Jenning USA Expert C33.407-0.516+3
789 Mikel Nelson USA Expert C33.407-0.516+3
791 Mathias Haugvik Norway Expert C33.426-0.516+2
792 Alec Stapp USA Expert D33.519-0.520+2
793 Adam Mottram England Expert D33.519-0.520+3
794 Waylon Calhoun USA Expert D33.537-0.521+2
794 John Gibbs USA Expert D33.537-0.521+2
796 Brad Stevens USA Expert D33.574-0.522+2
797 Bradley Jordan USA Expert D33.593-0.523+2
798 Johnny McCarthy USA Expert D33.611-0.524+2
799 Caleb McMillin USA Expert D33.648-0.525+1
800 Stephen Hall USA Expert D33.685-0.526+1
801 Tristin Ervin USA Expert D33.778-0.645-1
802 Chad McDonnell USA Expert D33.796-0.531+2
803 Sebastien Holmiere France Expert D33.815-0.531+2
804 Ricky Turnbull Canada Expert D33.889-0.534+2
805 Jonathan Menge USA Expert D33.907-0.535+1
806 Brendan Santin Australia Expert D33.926-0.536+1
806 Ryan Bates USA Expert D33.926-0.536+1
808 Chaitanya Patel England Expert D33.963-0.537+1
809 Zander Anderson Australia Expert D34.000-1.058-10
810 Morgan Malm Sweden Expert D34.019-0.539+2
810 Christopher Cole USA Expert D34.019-0.539+2
812 Jordan Jacobs USA Expert D34.093-0.542+2
812 Brian Kress USA Expert D34.093-0.542+2
814 Patrick Schiering Germany Expert D34.148-0.544+2
814 Jonathon Swider USA Expert D34.148-0.544+2
816 Bradley Jasonn Expert D34.185-0.546+2
817 T.J. Worcester USA Expert D34.241-0.548+2
818 Joao Ribeiro Brazil Expert D34.278-0.549+2
819 Justin Peres USA Expert D34.407-0.554+2
820 Mike Davies USA Expert D34.463-0.556+2
821 Eric Monte Expert D34.500-0.558+2
822 Max Stewart USA Expert F34.519-0.558+1
823 Jason Smith Expert F34.556-0.560+1
824 Raphael Prata Brazil Expert F34.667-0.564+1
825 Michael Pollack USA Expert F34.685-0.565+1
826 Mike Plaehn USA Expert F34.704-1.316-6
827 Nate Mielnik USA Expert F34.722-0.566+2
828 Nick Henry USA Expert F34.741-0.567+2
829 Robby Allegretta USA Expert F34.815-0.570+2
830 Julian Schroeder Germany Expert F34.889-0.573+2
831 Nicholas Dwyer Australia Expert F34.907-0.573+2
832 Scott Edwards England Expert F34.981-0.576+2
833 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg Expert F35.185-0.584+2
834 Simon Theodor Australia Expert F35.463-0.595+1
835 Felix Frost Germany Expert F35.481-0.595+1
836 Jay Dupont USA Advanced A35.519-0.943-5
837 William Kelly England Advanced A35.537-0.598+2
837 Mike Klass USA Advanced A35.537-0.598+2
839 Clayton Steinriede USA Advanced A35.574-0.599+2
840 Benjamin Pacheco USA Advanced A35.593-0.600+2
841 Craig Sargent England Advanced A35.685-0.603+2
842 Wouter Jansen Netherlands Advanced A35.741-0.605+2
843 Austin Spillman USA Advanced A35.870-0.726-1
844 Daniel Huntsman USA Advanced A35.944-0.613+2
844 Joseph Mace England Advanced A35.944-0.613+2
846 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands Advanced A35.981-0.615+2
847 Josh Riente USA Advanced A36.019-0.616+1
848 Tomas Hulguin USA Advanced A36.056-0.618+1
848 April Thompson USA Advanced A36.056-0.618+1
850 Mike Ma USA Advanced A36.074-0.791-1
851 Bryan Von Dohlen USA Advanced A36.204-0.623+2
852 Sean Ruff USA Advanced A36.222-0.624+2
852 Nate Wagner USA Advanced A36.222-1.374-19
854 Justin Rodriguez USA Advanced A36.259-0.625+2
855 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA Advanced A36.296-0.858-1
856 Damian Kidon Canada Advanced A36.333-0.628+3
857 Ben Plath Canada Advanced A36.407-1.150-13
858 Jon Fitzsimmons Canada Advanced A36.481-0.634+4
859 Adam Farrell-Shaw Scotland Advanced A36.500-0.635+4
860 Bart Natoli USA Advanced B36.537-0.636+3
861 Artur Domingos Portugal Advanced B36.556-0.637+3
861 Jordan Alexander USA Advanced B36.556-0.637+3
863 Isaac Koomson USA Advanced B36.574-0.637+3
864 Rene Wiedner Austria Advanced B36.630-0.640+3
864 Pawel Victor Poland Advanced B36.630-0.640+3
866 Bryan Pattersson Advanced B36.667-0.641+3
867 Adam Roberts Advanced B36.685-0.642+3
868 Zach Van Price USA Advanced B36.815-0.647+3
869 Sam Querbes USA Advanced B36.852-0.648+3
870 Matt Martinez USA Advanced B36.870-0.649+3
871 Jake Heller USA Advanced B36.889-0.650+3
871 Ingeborg Mulder USA Advanced B36.889-0.650+3
873 Steven Ainsworth Australia Advanced B36.944-0.652+2
874 Jerrol Hoppenbouwers Netherlands Advanced B36.963-0.652+1
875 James Robinson USA Advanced B36.981-0.653+1
876 Steve Symes UK Advanced B37.074-0.657+1
877 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway Advanced B37.111-0.658+1
878 Matt Coraccio USA Advanced B37.148-0.660+1
879 Jason Foss USA Advanced B37.167-0.660+1
879 Jacob Beckley USA Advanced B37.167-0.660+1
881 Oscar Lopez Lopez Nicaragua Advanced B37.241-0.663+1
881 Scott Campbell Advanced B37.241-0.663+1
883 Thorsten Fellberg Germany Advanced B37.352-0.667+1
883 Peter Gottwald USA Advanced B37.352-0.667+1
885 David Fleming USA Advanced B37.407-0.670+1
886 Anibal Salinas Nicaragua Advanced B37.426-0.670+1
887 Emeric Gosselin France Advanced B37.463-0.672+1
888 Eoghan Taylor Scotland Advanced C37.648-0.679+1
889 Sylvain Arnt France Advanced C37.667-0.679+1
890 Oliver Peruch France Advanced C37.815-0.685+1
891 Daltrey Abney USA Advanced C37.926-0.920-3
892 Jacob Papson USA Advanced C37.944-0.690+2
892 Ting Xuan Wu USA Advanced C37.944-0.690+2
894 Karim Hasso England Advanced C38.111-0.697+2
895 Dominic Kersch Australia Advanced C38.130-0.697+2
896 Jay Nguyen USA Advanced C38.148-0.698+2
897 Jonah Hanrahan NewZealand Advanced C38.278-0.703+1
898 Tyler White USA Advanced C38.333-0.705+1
899 Brandon Smith Canada Advanced C38.426-0.709+1
899 Chad Stambaugh Advanced C38.426-0.709+1
901 Patrick Taylor USA Advanced C38.444-0.709+1
902 Corey Hertel USA Advanced D38.667-0.718+1
903 Stephen Florence Advanced D38.704-0.719+1
903 Andrew Kim Australia Advanced D38.704-0.719+1
905 Jordan Hurley USA Advanced D38.722-0.720+1
906 Nicola Strogieri France Advanced D38.759-0.722+1
907 Ken Wunsch Advanced D38.870-0.726+1
908 Joshua Ferrall USA Advanced D38.926-0.728+1
909 Nicholas Linsdell Australia Advanced D38.981-0.730+1
910 Nicole Delinski USA Advanced D39.000-0.731+1
911 Scott Czopek USA Advanced D39.019-0.731+1
912 Piet den Dulk Netherlands Advanced D39.074-0.734+1
912 Justin Jones England Advanced D39.074-0.734+1
914 Damien Roussel France Advanced D39.148-0.736+1
914 Jordan Fetner USA Advanced D39.148-0.736+1
916 Jacob Keys USA Advanced D39.185-0.738+1
916 Bryton Daniels USA Advanced D39.185-0.738+1
918 Nathan Brassmassery USA Advanced D39.222-0.739+1
918 Andy Wong Advanced D39.222-0.739+1
920 Josh Griffin USA Advanced D39.241-0.740+1
920 Nick Rodriguez USA Advanced D39.241-0.740+1
922 Carson Keenan USA Advanced D39.278-0.741+1
923 Elias Dunkel Finland Advanced D39.296-0.742+1
924 Sean Munger USA Advanced D39.370-0.745+1
925 Jordan Miller Canada Advanced F39.519-0.751+1
925 Ethan McCormac USA Advanced F39.519-0.751+1
927 Christopher Carp USA Advanced F39.556-0.983-4
928 Justin Disko Advanced F39.593-0.754+2
929 Noah Bate USA Advanced F39.611-0.754+2
930 Jean-Francois Schepers Belgium Advanced F39.667-0.756+2
931 Gabriel Vlad Romania Advanced F39.722-0.759+2
932 Jan Olijerhoek Netherlands Advanced F39.741-0.759+2
933 Adolf Radmacher Romania Advanced F39.778-0.761+2
933 Mark Redekop Advanced F39.778-0.761+2
935 Andy Hardin USA Advanced F39.796-0.761+1
936 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark Advanced F39.852-0.879-1
937 Christophe Cosentino Belgium Advanced F39.870-0.764+2
938 Kara Young USA Advanced F39.907-0.766+2
939 Kort Everett Jackson USA Advanced F40.074-0.772+1
940 JJ Solomon USA Advanced F40.130-0.774+1
941 Nathanel Pokorny USA Advanced F40.185-0.776+1
942 Laurent Matteos France Advanced F40.241-0.778+1
943 Melanie Jones-McMillan Advanced F40.259-0.779+1
944 Nathaniel Miller Advanced F40.352-0.783+1
945 Brett Nowotny USA Advanced F40.426-0.786+1
945 Justin Bradley Moore Australia Advanced F40.426-0.959-4
947 Dylan Imhoff Advanced F40.444-0.786+2
948 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands Intermediate A40.556-0.791+2
949 Jonathan Cem Pulleine England Intermediate A40.556-0.791+3
950 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand Intermediate A40.574-0.791+2
951 Dorian Mason USA Intermediate A40.593-0.792+2
952 Jocke Kun Sweden Intermediate A40.630-0.793+1
953 William Diffin USA Intermediate A40.648-0.794+1
953 Tommy Gelinas Canada Intermediate A40.648-0.794+1
955 Christian Van Deinse USA Intermediate A40.667-0.795+1
956 Tyler Vanderwater Canada Intermediate A40.796-0.800+1
957 Walter Proctor USA Intermediate A40.833-0.801+1
958 Jeff Ferencz-Nagy Canada Intermediate A40.944-0.806+1
959 Ben Bruce USA Intermediate A40.963-0.806+1
960 Kevin Levesque Canada Intermediate A40.981-0.807+1
961 Michel Talisson Brazil Intermediate A41.037-0.809+1
962 Andrew Snajder Canada Intermediate A41.056-0.810+1
963 Joe Reago USA Intermediate A41.111-1.120-4
964 Dev Cheti USA Intermediate A41.185-0.815+2
965 Chaz Schneider USA Intermediate A41.204-0.816+2
966 Laura Kwasnik USA Intermediate A41.315-0.820+2
967 Phillipe Matteos France Intermediate A41.352-0.821+2
968 Matthew Schwartz USA Intermediate A41.370-0.822+2
969 Hakan Cetin England Intermediate A41.407-0.823+2
969 Corey Stolzenbach Intermediate A41.407-0.823+2
971 Lucario Kiddo Intermediate B41.519-0.828+1
972 Garrett Sellati USA Intermediate B41.574-0.830+1
973 Andrew Greener Canada Intermediate B41.741-0.836+1
973 Alex Matteson USA Intermediate B41.741-0.836+1
975 Sergio Garcia Mexico Intermediate B41.759-0.837+1
975 Sterling Wells Intermediate B41.759-0.837+1
977 Sean Stackhouse USA Intermediate B41.833-0.840+1
978 Tim McCutcheon Intermediate B41.907-0.843+1
979 Jimmy Livingston USA Intermediate B41.926-0.843+1
980 Afree Baltes Intermediate B41.944-0.844+1
980 Ben Weber Luxembourg Intermediate B41.944-0.844+1
982 Raffy Sarkissian Australia Intermediate B41.944-0.844+3
983 Sjoerd Jochems Netherlands Intermediate B42.037-0.848+1
983 Eric Habrich USA Intermediate B42.037-0.848+1
985 Kyle Fraser Australia Intermediate B42.185-0.853+1
986 Eric Liikala Canada Intermediate B42.241-0.855+1
987 Frank Austin USA Intermediate B42.296-0.858+1
987 Seth Komito USA Intermediate B42.296-0.858+1
987 Stephanie Leyritz USA Intermediate B42.296-0.858+1
990 Nathan Yadlosky USA Intermediate B42.333-0.9170
990 Alex Windsor Canada Intermediate B42.333-0.859+1
992 Steve Austen USA Intermediate B42.389-0.861+2
992 Timothy Castonguay USA Intermediate B42.389-0.861+2
994 Logan Nelson USA Intermediate B42.407-0.862+1
995 Scott Abbey USA Intermediate B42.463-0.864+1
996 Joanna Witton England Intermediate B42.500-0.865+1
996 Rhianna Lombe Australia Intermediate B42.500-0.865+1
996 Faoula Duke USA Intermediate B42.500-0.865+1
999 Chris Poole USA Intermediate C42.574-0.868+1
999 Andrew Pathuis Intermediate C42.574-0.868+1
1001 Zak White England Intermediate C42.630-0.870+1
1002 Dougie Bedell Intermediate C42.667-0.872+1
1003 Galen Anderson USA Intermediate C42.704-0.873+1
1003 Peter Szkolnik Canada Intermediate C42.704-0.873+1
1005 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland Intermediate C42.722-0.874+1
1006 Aaron Wright Intermediate C42.741-0.875+1
1006 Matthew O'Donnell Australia Intermediate C42.741-0.875+1
1008 Chase Gallien USA Intermediate C42.759-0.875+1
1009 Mark Hill Canada Intermediate C42.796-0.877+1
1010 Kramer Green USA Intermediate C42.815-0.877+1
1011 Dan LaShomb USA Intermediate C42.833-0.878+1
1012 Edwin Street England Intermediate C42.870-0.880+1
1013 Daniel Street Australia Intermediate C42.944-0.882+1
1013 John Mark Stumpe USA Intermediate C42.944-0.882+1
1013 Bertie Ledward England Intermediate C42.944-0.882+1
1016 Patrick Quinn Intermediate C43.000-0.885+1
1016 B.J. Duncan USA Intermediate C43.000-0.885+1
1018 Antoine Van Audenrode Austria Intermediate C43.019-0.885+1
1019 Jeremy Street England Intermediate C43.056-0.887+1
1019 Wendy Westman USA Intermediate C43.056-0.887+1
1021 Laurent Ribous France Intermediate C43.093-0.888+1
1021 Olivier Aeby Switzerland Intermediate C43.093-0.888+1
1021 Eric Taverna USA Intermediate C43.093-0.888+1
1024 Tom Cooper Intermediate C43.111-0.889+1
1025 Alexander Aron USA Intermediate C43.130-0.890+1
1026 Chante Smith USA Intermediate C43.148-0.890+1
1027 Paul Solo France Intermediate C43.204-0.892+1
1027 Alec Cheikin Intermediate C43.204-0.892+1
1029 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil Intermediate C43.352-0.898+1
1030 Everett Devlin USA Intermediate C43.389-0.900+1
1030 Jeremy Benik Intermediate C43.389-0.900+1
1032 Sam Schirtz Luxembourg Intermediate C43.407-0.900+1
1032 Jose Tiago Portugal Intermediate C43.407-1.016-7
1034 Josh Hughes Intermediate C43.426-0.901+2
1034 Jim Kun Sweden Intermediate C43.426-0.901+2
1036 Esra Kennedy England Intermediate C43.444-0.902+2
1036 Joseph George USA Intermediate C43.444-0.902+2
1036 Zachary Zurawski Intermediate C43.444-1.017-4
1036 Steven Rossall Intermediate C43.444-0.902+2
1040 Jader Silva Brazil Intermediate C43.463-0.902+3
1041 Prickard P Sweden Intermediate C43.481-0.903+3
1042 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden Intermediate D43.574-0.907+1
1043 Nicolas Salvan France Intermediate D43.593-0.907+1
1044 Angelo Rossi Intermediate D43.611-0.908+1
1045 Rob Dwyer Australia Intermediate D43.630-0.909+1
1046 Isreal Ortiz USA Intermediate D43.667-0.910+1
1046 Danny Libera USA Intermediate D43.667-0.910+1
1048 Clay Bryan USA Intermediate D43.685-0.911+1
1049 Morgan Locke USA Intermediate D43.722-0.912+1
1050 Ayla Hasso England Intermediate D43.759-0.914+1
1050 Nicholas Cole Intermediate D43.759-0.914+1
1050 Rena Guagenti USA Intermediate D43.759-0.914+1
1050 Dave Rowlands Intermediate D43.759-0.914+1
1054 Adam Hertz Intermediate D43.796-0.915+1
1055 David Knispel Australia Intermediate D43.815-0.916+1
1055 Livingston Hessam Intermediate D43.815-0.916+1
1055 Melissa Whitaker USA Intermediate D43.815-0.916+1
1058 Ambrose O'neill UK Intermediate D43.833-0.917+1
1059 Michael Andrusyna Intermediate D43.852-0.917+1
1060 Igor Vobic Slovenia Intermediate D43.889-0.919+1
1060 Brad Smith USA Intermediate D43.889-0.919+1
1062 Edward Ford England Intermediate D43.907-0.920+1
1062 Emily Usher Cambodia Intermediate D43.907-0.920+1
1062 Vincent Kwiecien Canada Intermediate D43.907-0.920+1
1065 Michael Rieger Australia Intermediate D43.926-0.920+1
1065 Ursula Schiller Germany Intermediate D43.926-0.920+1
1067 Jared Taylor Intermediate D43.944-0.921+1
1068 Josh Colon USA Intermediate D43.963-0.922+1
1068 Xavier Hunter Intermediate D43.963-0.922+1
1070 David Moreno Colombia Intermediate D43.981-0.922+1
1071 Age Corcoris Intermediate D44.037-0.925+1
1071 Brandon Mansenau Canada Intermediate D44.037-0.925+1
1071 Zak Doherty Australia Intermediate D44.037-0.925+1
1074 Jose Guzman Bolivia Intermediate D44.056-0.983-3
1075 Ademir Cortes Australia Intermediate D44.074-0.926+2
1075 Cedric Grunberg France Intermediate D44.074-0.926+2
1077 Greg Simon Intermediate D44.093-0.927+2
1077 David Farrell-Shaw Intermediate D44.093-0.927+2
1079 Steve Mitchell Intermediate D44.130-0.928+1
1079 Mark Phillips England Intermediate D44.130-0.928+1
1081 Jakob Loe Norway Intermediate D44.148-0.929+1
1081 Daniel Essindi France Intermediate D44.148-0.929+1
1083 Matthew Stewart England Intermediate D44.167-0.929+1
1083 Jareth Brazzell Intermediate D44.167-0.929+1
1085 Tyler Logue Intermediate D44.185-0.930+1
1085 Peter Tucker UK Intermediate D44.185-0.930+1
1085 Andrew Justin Intermediate D44.185
1085 Josh Randall USA Intermediate D44.185
1089 Jack Cummins USA Intermediate D44.204-0.931+3
1089 Eva Macfarlane Scotland Intermediate D44.204-0.931+3
1091 Kyle Lowa USA Intermediate D44.222-0.932+3
1092 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway Intermediate D44.241-0.932+3
1092 Corey Smith Intermediate D44.241-0.932+3
1092 Isaac Street Intermediate D44.241-0.932+3
1092 Brennen Giesler USA Intermediate D44.241
1096 Chase Thomas Intermediate D44.278-0.934+4