Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: January 16th 2017


Universal Average Rank
( Non-Shortcut / Shortcut )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationStandardScoreChange+/-
1 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil God0.0000.0000
1 John Dude Netherlands God0.0000.0000
1 Zoran Tintor Croatia God0.0000.0000
1 Greg Ihnatenko England God0.0000.0000
1 Beck Abney USA God0.0000.0000
6 Alex Griessing Germany Legend +0.093-0.0040
7 Daniel Lunczer Germany Legend +0.185-0.0070
8 Alex Penev Australia Legend +0.259-0.0100
9 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA Legend +0.537-0.021-1
10 Myles Bukrim USA Legend +0.5560.152+1
11 Jake Walter USA Legend A0.833-0.013-2
12 Michael Fried USA Legend A0.8520.063+1
13 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany Legend A0.8700.043+1
14 Steven Gutierrez USA Legend A1.148-0.044-5
15 Kevin Booth USA Legend A1.1850.127-1
16 Robert Szabo USA Legend A1.2040.031-2
17 Mike Simmons USA Legend A1.2410.375+3
18 Ben Miller Australia Legend A1.3520.467+3
19 Maurice Fleer Netherlands Legend B1.6110.111-4
20 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland Legend B1.7960.700+3
21 Jason Whalls USA Legend B1.9630.694+1
22 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil Legend B2.0740.363-2
23 Jonathan Bernier Canada Legend B2.0930.689+2
24 Sami Cetin England Legend B2.1300.687+2
25 Mark Jones USA Legend B2.444-0.017-5
26 Andre Hermanny Brazil Legend C2.5190.057-4
27 Noah Gordon USA Legend C2.5740.016-6
28 Michael Arends Netherlands Legend C2.6670.282+1
29 Trystan Pugh Wales Legend C2.6850.666+4
29 Christian Wild Germany Legend C2.6850.320+3
31 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada Legend C2.8150.373+3
32 Tim Everett USA Legend C2.9630.521+4
33 Nathan Stinson USA Legend C2.9810.347-2
34 Michael Jongerius Netherlands Legend C3.1850.647+2
34 Patrick Blank Germany Legend C3.1850.089-4
36 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands Legend C3.2410.645+2
37 Brent Wingert USA Legend C3.4440.118-3
38 Lars Nouwen Netherlands Legend C3.4810.635+2
39 Daniel Burbank USA Legend D3.5740.632+2
40 Willi Rossberg Germany Legend D3.7220.626+2
41 Tuomas Dunkel Finland Legend D3.9440.2520
42 Matthew Little USA Legend D4.0930.035-3
43 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada Legend D4.3890.600+1
44 Martin McMullan Canada Legend D4.4260.599+1
45 Cooper Lovera USA Legend F4.6110.592+1
46 Jonathan Steel England Legend F4.8330.045-2
47 Josh Layne USA Legend F5.0930.573+1
48 William Lacey Ireland Legend F5.1850.570+1
49 Jayden Ly Australia Legend F5.3150.296-1
50 Dave Hines England Legend F5.3890.562+1
51 Stacy Needham England King A5.7040.5500
52 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada King A5.8330.5450
53 Beau Fairbourn USA King A5.8700.5430
54 Ruokai Chen USA King A5.9440.483-1
55 Chris Hames USA King A5.9810.539+1
56 Calen McPherson USA King A6.0000.115-4
57 Matt Batastini USA King A6.0370.537+1
57 Ryan Duescher USA King A6.0370.152-3
59 Dave Crawford USA King A6.0740.536+2
60 Eddie Taylor USA King A6.1300.533+2
61 Pat Bertovich USA King A6.2780.201-1
62 Marius Hukkelaas Norway King A6.2780.528+3
63 Patrick Hewson England King A6.4630.251-2
64 Jonathan Rolandez France King B6.6110.515+1
64 Simon Laflamme Canada King B6.6110.515+1
66 Josh Caudle USA King B6.7410.5100
67 Christophe Tremblay Canada King B6.9070.5040
68 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway King B7.0190.4990
69 Frankie Morgan USA King B7.0370.4990
70 Craig Makepeace Australia King B7.0930.4960
71 Stefan Kok Netherlands King B7.2220.4910
72 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil King B7.2220.280-2
73 Peter Elsaesser Austria King B7.2960.489+1
74 Connor Cox USA King B7.3520.486+1
74 Patrick Loseth Norway King B7.3520.371-1
76 Brandon Eberly USA King C7.5370.4790
77 Finn Berger Norway King C7.5930.4770
78 Jason Enright USA King C7.6110.4760
79 Chris Rayola USA King C7.7410.241-3
80 Lucas Oliver Australia King C7.8330.468+1
81 George Dimitriou Australia King C7.8520.4100
81 Derek Clark USA King C7.8520.467+1
83 Lewis Richards Canada King C7.8700.063-5
84 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands King C7.9630.463+2
84 Frank DiNicola USA King C7.9630.463+2
86 Marcelo Almeida dos Reis Brazil King C8.1480.456+1
86 Luke Barnard USA King C8.1480.456+1
86 Jamie White USA King C8.1480.456+1
89 Anna Moon England King C8.1850.147-5
90 Alexandru Balahura Romania King C8.2040.165-4
91 Kyle Labelle Canada King C8.2410.395+1
92 Vincent Zee Netherlands King C8.2780.451+3
93 Greg Lewis Australia King C8.3330.449+2
94 Jesse Hristovski Australia King C8.3520.448+2
95 Matt Vanderwouw Canada King C8.4630.444+2
96 David Moll England King D8.5190.4420
96 Leif Christian Tode Germany King D8.5190.384-2
98 Darius Austin England King D8.5560.440+1
99 Charles Tasserit France King D8.5930.4390
100 Kevin Horst USA King D8.6480.4370
101 Andreas Rudmarker Sweden King D8.6480.437+1
102 Mike Gaydeski USA King D8.6670.013-7
103 Naveen Selvam USA King D8.722-0.374-18
104 Glyn Valentine England King D8.7960.431+2
105 Michael Liem Netherlands King D8.8150.430+2
106 Phil McCanna USA King D8.8890.427+2
107 John Santamaria England King D8.9070.427+2
107 Lenny Gutierrez USA King D8.9070.427+2
109 Andrew Weatherton USA King D8.9260.041-5
110 Daniel Lesiak England King D8.9630.425+3
111 Nicola Torre Italy King D9.0190.422+3
111 Ray Gredon Germany King D9.0190.095-7
113 Rune Stubhaug Norway King D9.1670.417+3
114 Robert Lee Ireland King D9.2040.415+3
115 Sean Sullivan USA King D9.2220.415+3
116 Zack Kennedy USA King D9.2590.413+3
117 Richard Karlsson Sweden King D9.2960.412+3
117 John Kretschmer USA King D9.2960.412+3
119 Shinji Masuda Japan King D9.3150.411+2
120 Sterling Neblett USA King D9.3700.409+1
121 Richard Keyser USA King D9.4260.407+1
122 Kyle Begley USA King D9.5000.288-2
123 Iacopo Sorce Italy King F9.5190.403+1
124 Alex Kangas USA King F9.5930.400+1
125 Mat Abernethy USA King F9.6110.400+1
126 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland King F9.667-0.064-9
127 Robin Usher Japan King F9.7410.395+1
127 Cristian Juarez Chile King F9.7410.106-4
129 Kyle J. Smith Australia King F9.7780.393+2
130 Glen Stevens Australia King F9.8890.389+2
131 Cole Gilbert Canada King F9.9070.388+2
132 Mike Nardone USA King F9.9440.387+2
133 Todd Worcester USA King F10.0190.384+2
134 David Schiering Germany King F10.0560.382+1
135 Andy Launspach USA King F10.0740.382+1
136 Jeffrey Bonanno USA King F10.1850.3770
137 Dan Tarr USA King F10.2780.3740
138 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil King F10.3330.314-2
138 Mike Oliveira Brazil King F10.3330.3720
140 Christopher Zartler Austria King F10.3890.3700
141 Tom Gaffikin England King F10.4440.368-1
142 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA King F10.4630.021-15
143 Stephen Meakings England King F10.5000.3650
143 Lachlan Young Australia King F10.5000.3650
145 Alex Tsagouris Australia Elite A10.5190.3650
145 Kevin Borne France Elite A10.5190.3650
147 Matt Nissenbaum USA Elite A10.5560.3630
148 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland Elite A10.5740.3630
149 David Tran USA Elite A10.5930.3620
150 Ben Broadwater USA Elite A10.6110.3610
151 Michael Schlereth Germany Elite A10.6300.3600
151 Ryan Wiley Elite A10.6300.3600
153 Jason Engel USA Elite A10.6670.3590
154 Vincent van der Fluit Netherlands Elite A10.7040.3580
154 Brett Edwards USA Elite A10.7040.3580
156 Florian Eisele Germany Elite A10.7780.3550
157 David Taylor Scotland Elite A10.7960.3540
158 Kristopher Will Germany Elite A10.8700.351-1
159 Alan Walters USA Elite A11.1110.342-1
160 Mickael Smolen France Elite A11.1300.341-1
161 Kris Milo USA Elite A11.3700.274-1
162 Russell Clapham Australia Elite A11.4810.328-1
163 Chris Staton USA Elite A11.5560.325-1
164 Marco van Turner USA Elite A11.7040.319-1
165 Henrik Norgren Sweden Elite A11.7590.317-1
166 Josh McCambridge USA Elite A11.7780.316-1
167 Dean Barnhart USA Elite A11.7960.316-1
167 Jed Grabman USA Elite A11.7960.200-6
169 Michael Vogt Germany Elite A11.8150.3150
170 Peter Toch Belgium Elite A11.8520.3130
171 David Hehn USA Elite A11.8700.3130
171 Clay McElveen USA Elite A11.8700.3130
173 Bryan Bosshardt USA Elite A11.9810.308-1
174 Dan Edeen USA Elite A12.0002.019+35
175 Justin Conway USA Elite B12.0190.3070
176 Doss Willowhite Australia Elite B12.0370.056-6
177 Benoit Guillemard France Elite B12.0930.304+1
178 Kelly Malo USA Elite B12.1110.303+1
179 Nick Meade USA Elite B12.1300.303+1
180 Anastasia Steingold Switzerland Elite B12.1670.282+1
181 Keith Nichols USA Elite B12.2040.300+1
182 Paul Tanney England Elite B12.2590.298+1
183 Johnny Hengel USA Elite B12.2960.2960
184 Steven Foy USA Elite B12.3150.2960
185 Thomas van Leeuwen Netherlands Elite B12.3520.2940
185 Tim van Ham Netherlands Elite B12.3520.2940
187 Eric Tapani USA Elite B12.3890.2930
188 Brian Gallo USA Elite B12.4070.2920
189 Valentin Vilas Boas France Elite B12.4260.061-6
190 David Goodpasture USA Elite B12.4630.194-1
190 Timothy Klebetz USA Elite B12.4630.175-3
192 Ben Allen England Elite B12.4810.289+3
193 Dan O'Keefe Australia Elite B12.5000.288+3
194 Jacob Goldfinger USA Elite B12.5560.286+3
195 Wesley Reppert USA Elite B12.5930.285+1
196 Craig Lubbers USA Elite B12.6670.2820
197 James Kobus Canada Elite B12.7410.2790
198 Karl Makatenas USA Elite B12.7590.2780
199 Matt Horwitz USA Elite B12.7780.2780
200 Michael Farmer USA Elite B12.8150.2760
201 Scott Brehm USA Elite B12.8890.2740
201 Cole Horan USA Elite B12.8890.2740
201 Aljoscha Schneider Germany Elite B12.889-0.015-7
204 Marc Pouget France Elite B12.9070.273+1
205 Christopher Lange Germany Elite B12.963-0.441-22
206 Willem Pieters Netherlands Elite B13.0560.267+2
206 Gustaf Lagerqvist Sweden Elite B13.0560.267+2
208 Stefan Glosby England Elite B13.1300.264+2
209 Stanley Jeram Canada Elite B13.1480.264+2
210 Johan Oldenburg Sweden Elite B13.1850.262+1
210 Alexandre Oswald France Elite B13.1850.262+1
212 Dimitrij Jarowoj Germany Elite B13.2220.261+1
213 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands Elite B13.2780.259+1
214 Clement Lafont France Elite B13.2960.258+1
214 Ben Stoneman Australia Elite B13.296-0.646-29
216 Philippe Leclerc Canada Elite B13.3150.257+2
217 Marc Geraghty Ireland Elite B13.3520.256+2
217 Yohei Suzuki Japan Elite B13.3520.256+2
219 Kyle Sheridan USA Elite B13.4070.254+2
220 Anton Forsander Sweden Elite B13.4810.251+2
221 Eise Smit Netherlands Elite B13.5000.250+2
221 Martin Wille Germany Elite B13.5000.250+2
223 Hans Jorgen Follevaag Norway Elite C13.5190.249+2
224 Fabien Malaval France Elite C13.5560.248+2
224 Rami Qafisheh USA Elite C13.5560.248+2
226 Stefan Mianowski USA Elite C13.5740.247+2
227 Wolfgang Peter Germany Elite C13.6110.130-5
227 Franck Chardin France Elite C13.6110.246+2
229 Michael Linski USA Elite C13.6300.245+3
230 Marc Bruton Ireland Elite C13.6480.244+3
230 Kyle Simon USA Elite C13.6480.244+3
230 Alexander Schiller Germany Elite C13.6480.244+3
233 Lorenzo Houweling Elite C13.6670.244+2
234 Anthony Spease USA Elite C13.7410.241+1
235 Martin Morissette Canada Elite C13.7590.240+1
236 Rene Bauer Germany Elite C13.7960.239+1
236 Brian Smith USA Elite C13.7960.239+1
238 Troy Ullman USA Elite C13.8330.237+1
239 Tyler Chambers USA Elite C13.8890.1200
240 Kevin Smith USA Elite C13.9810.231+2
241 Jacob Mcmillin USA Elite C14.0560.229+1
241 Osman Camargo Colombia Elite C14.056-0.348-17
243 Tianyi Liu USA Elite C14.1110.226+2
244 Kevin Margado USA Elite C14.1480.225+2
245 Paddy McFlory USA Elite C14.2220.222+1
246 Richard Elliott England Elite C14.2410.222+1
246 Fabio Ferreira Brazil Elite C14.2410.106-2
248 Karel van Duijvenboden Netherlands Elite C14.2960.219+2
248 Tom Galindo USA Elite C14.2960.219+2
250 Ryan Trovillion USA Elite C14.3520.217+2
251 Ryan White Canada Elite C14.3700.217+1
252 Stephen Regat USA Elite C14.3700.217+2
253 Zachary Nelson USA Elite C14.4260.214+1
253 Alex Losego USA Elite C14.426-0.536-20
255 William Zingelman USA Elite C14.4440.214+2
256 Rob McFarland USA Elite C14.4630.213+2
257 Joakim Alderborn Sweden Elite C14.5370.210+2
258 Kevin Cook USA Elite C14.5930.208+2
258 Kevin McAteer USA Elite C14.5930.208+2
260 Hue Le USA Elite C14.6850.204+1
261 Shanz Hatt Japan Elite C14.7040.204+1
262 Rafael Pissolato Brazil Elite C14.7780.201+1
263 Dave Issen Australia Elite C14.8520.198+1
263 Jose Karica Panama Elite C14.8520.198+1
265 Fabio Sacco Italy Elite C14.9440.194+1
266 Dennis Guttierez USA Elite C14.9810.193+1
266 Eddie Lovins USA Elite C14.9810.193+1
268 Patrick Wessels Netherlands Elite D15.0190.192+1
269 Louis Tounet France Elite D15.0370.191+1
269 Timothee Le Borgne France Elite D15.0370.191+1
269 Guilherme Arantes Brazil Elite D15.0370.191+1
272 JP Dodson USA Elite D15.1110.188+1
273 Nicholas Harvey USA Elite D15.1300.187+1
274 Thomas Bundschuh Austria Elite D15.1480.187+1
275 Stephen Kittel USA Elite D15.2040.1840
276 Ryan Koch USA Elite D15.2590.1820
277 Jerry Fischer USA Elite D15.3150.1800
278 Alain Studer Switzerland Elite D15.3890.1770
279 Steve Bryze USA Elite D15.4070.1770
280 Robert Zingelman USA Elite D15.4260.1760
281 Alejandro Perez Spain Elite D15.4440.1750
282 Roland Wehner Germany Elite D15.4440.175+1
283 Dan Speaks USA Elite D15.4810.1740
284 Trent Morgan USA Elite D15.5000.000-5
285 Eli Young USA Elite D15.5560.171+1
285 Brandon Knodel USA Elite D15.5560.171+1
287 Yann Ledrux France Elite D15.5740.170+1
288 Drew Kostecki USA Elite D15.6480.167+1
288 Casey Crites USA Elite D15.6480.167+1
290 Rickard Lindell Sweden Elite D15.7220.1650
290 Marcus Whitley Australia Elite D15.7220.1650
292 Patryk Choma Italy Elite D15.7410.1640
293 Markus Hobelsberger Germany Elite D15.7590.1630
294 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands Elite D15.8330.1600
294 Nathan Johnson USA Elite D15.8330.1600
294 Bo Garman USA Elite D15.8330.1600
297 Kevin Towness USA Elite D15.8890.1580
297 Derek Rogers USA Elite D15.8890.1580
299 Aidan Foyel Australia Elite D15.9070.1570
299 Ben Gorman USA Elite D15.9070.1570
301 Tim Gauthier USA Elite D15.9440.1560
301 Chris Porter USA Elite D15.9440.1560
303 Dave Phaneuf Canada Elite D16.0370.1520
304 Andrea Gardina Italy Elite D16.0560.1520
305 Austin Gates USA Elite D16.0930.1500
306 Wilf Swann England Elite D16.1110.1500
306 Jonathon Halford USA Elite D16.1110.1500
306 Richard Gallimore Canada Elite D16.1110.1500
309 Ben O'Brien Australia Elite D16.1480.1480
310 Johannes Fiebich Austria Elite D16.167-0.006-4
311 Daniel Pabst Germany Elite D16.1850.147+1
311 Daniel Fields USA Elite D16.1850.147+1
313 Robin Johansson Sweden Elite D16.2410.145+1
314 Arnaud Loonis France Elite D16.2780.143+1
315 David Burnham USA Elite D16.4440.1370
316 Chris Williams England Elite D16.4630.0780
316 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands Elite D16.463-0.229-7
318 Julian Utz Germany Elite D16.500-0.442-14
319 Boris Weitzsaecker Germany Elite F16.5370.133+2
320 Mark Vizza USA Elite F16.556-0.502-13
321 Mike Eklund USA Elite F16.5930.131+3
322 David Clark USA Elite F16.6300.130+3
323 Anthony Dunkel USA Elite F16.6670.128+3
324 Tom Leonhart France Elite F16.6850.127+3
325 Gates Anderton USA Elite F16.7590.125+3
326 Jose DelRisco USA Elite F16.8150.123+3
326 David Noack Australia Elite F16.8150.123+3
328 Cassen Herrmann Germany Elite F16.852-0.033-2
329 Tyler Wishall USA Elite F16.8890.120+3
330 Patrick Ode Germany Elite F16.9070.119+3
331 Ryan Dunlap USA Elite F16.926-0.228-7
332 David Smyth USA Elite F16.9810.116+4
332 Michael Phillips USA Elite F16.9810.116+4
334 Sebastian Stellmacher Germany Elite F17.0370.114+3
335 James Staff USA Elite F17.2040.108+1
336 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua Elite F17.2220.107+1
336 Thomas Reader USA Elite F17.2220.107+1
338 Nathan Truchan USA Elite F17.2410.106+1
339 Justus Gilstrap USA Elite F17.2590.105+1
340 Steve Schlachter Elite F17.2780.1050
341 Brian Lloyd USA Elite F17.3330.1030
342 Aron Langerak Netherlands Elite F17.4440.0980
343 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands Elite F17.4630.0980
344 Gabe Harry England Elite F17.4810.0970
345 Michael Ferraro USA Elite F17.537-0.021-1
346 Ryan Fawcett Canada Elite F17.6110.092+1
347 Pascal Schmidt Germany Elite F17.6670.0900
348 Tronn Are Johansen Norway Elite F17.7040.0880
349 Scott Burtis USA Elite F17.7410.0870
350 David Hayter USA Elite F17.8520.0830
351 David Landry Canada Elite F17.9630.0780
352 Nicolas Outerovitch France Elite F17.9810.0780
352 Andre Hoelscher Germany Elite F17.9810.0780
352 Hassel Lezcano Nicaragua Elite F17.9810.0780
355 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia Elite F18.0000.0770
355 Brent Dennison USA Elite F18.0000.0770
357 Edwin Peeters Netherlands Master A18.0740.0740
357 Sophie Steiner Germany Master A18.0740.0740
359 Mike Tontillo USA Master A18.0930.0730
360 Matt Ellis Canada Master A18.1110.0730
360 Steven Sell Australia Master A18.1110.0730
362 Matt Rutkowski USA Master A18.1480.0710
363 Brad Howard USA Master A18.1670.0710
364 Bryan Perrott USA Master A18.2960.0660
365 Rene Elsaesser Austria Master A18.3520.0630
366 Luiz Galante Brazil Master A18.3700.0630
367 Ryan Sutton Master A18.4260.0610
368 Hedley Hichens USA Master A18.5000.0580
369 Vincent Bal Netherlands Master B18.5190.0570
370 Nobuki Harata USA Master B18.6480.0520
371 Von Flyler USA Master B18.6850.0510
372 John Kenny Australia Master B18.7040.0500
373 Curtis Bear Australia Master B18.7220.0490
374 David Runnelid Sweden Master B18.7410.0480
375 Pete Robinson England Master B18.7590.0480
376 Patrick Gustie USA Master B18.7960.0460
377 Corey Thompson USA Master B18.8700.0430
377 Stephen Weber USA Master B18.8700.0430
379 Rob Schwarb USA Master B18.907-0.189-6
380 Toby Hooper NewZealand Master B18.944-0.017+1
381 Robert Van Zanten Netherlands Master C19.0190.038+1
381 Eddie Loaisiga USA Master C19.0190.038+1
383 Jean-Sebastien Dubois Canada Master C19.0370.037+1
383 Colby Childress USA Master C19.0370.037+1
385 Alfred Popp Canada Master C19.1110.034+1
386 Malcolm Young Canada Master C19.1300.033+1
387 Jeffrey Spoth USA Master C19.2960.0270
388 Kevin Fitzgerald USA Master C19.3330.0260
389 Sam Hemp England Master C19.3330.026+1
389 Corey Attard Australia Master C19.3330.026+1
391 Danny Palmiotto USA Master C19.4260.0220
392 Allen Crowley USA Master C19.4440.0210
392 Andrew Koltz USA Master C19.4440.0210
394 Phil Hughes England Master C19.4630.0210
395 Ryan Hutcherson USA Master D19.5560.0170
396 Kevin Beauregard Canada Master D19.5930.0160
397 Sonny Meade Canada Master D19.6300.0140
398 Francis Fiduk USA Master D19.7040.0110
399 Chris Rogers USA Master D19.7220.0110
400 Marius Moritz Mollenhauer Germany Master D19.7590.0090
400 Shane Littlefield USA Master D19.7590.0090
402 Mike Couch USA Master D19.8890.0040
403 Michael Poelzl Austria Master D19.9070.0040
404 Tony Nguyen USA Master F20.0190.0000
404 James Johnson UK Master F20.019-0.193-6
406 Michael Verlint Netherlands Master F20.037-0.001+1
407 Jeffrey Vermont USA Master F20.074-0.003+1
408 Martin Rudmarker Sweden Master F20.093-0.004+1
408 Marcus Merryfield Canada Master F20.093-0.004+1
410 Joseph Carpenter USA Master F20.185-0.007+1
410 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA Master F20.185-0.123-3
412 Sam Cobb Australia Master F20.204-0.008+2
413 Matt Gingery USA Master F20.278-0.011+1
414 David Payne Canada Master F20.333-0.0130
415 Mark Stockdill USA Master F20.352-0.0140
416 Alencar Faria Brazil Pro A20.519-0.0200
416 Dan McMullan Canada Pro A20.519-0.770-13
418 Armin Hager Austria Pro A20.722-0.028+1
418 Elizabeth Mimms USA Pro A20.722-0.028+1
420 Alex Hantson Switzerland Pro A20.759-0.029+1
421 Leif Briel USA Pro A20.778-0.030+1
422 David Gutierrez Pena USA Pro A20.815-3.108-65
423 Jared Weber USA Pro A20.852-0.033+2
423 Johnny Helenek USA Pro A20.852-0.033+2
423 Lucas Fuentes USA Pro A20.852-0.033+2
426 Arvid Finlayson Australia Pro A20.889-0.034+2
426 Jordan Reese USA Pro A20.889-0.034+2
428 Max Reese Germany Pro A20.944-0.036+2
429 Rytis Verbickas Canada Pro A20.981-0.038+2
430 Andy Lundeen USA Pro A21.167-0.045+2
431 Asher Anderson USA Pro A21.241-0.048+2
432 Greg Lavery USA Pro A21.278-0.049+1
432 Greg Gray USA Pro A21.278-0.049+1
434 Jeremy Aube USA Pro A21.315-0.051+1
435 Andrew Wingler USA Pro A21.370-0.053+1
435 Brendan Schmidt Canada Pro A21.370-0.053+1
437 Alex Smith England Pro B21.519-0.058+1
438 Blake Lubben USA Pro B21.556-0.060+1
439 Ben Hart USA Pro B21.574-0.061+1
440 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands Pro B21.611-0.062+1
441 Matthew Rathmanner USA Pro B21.667-0.064+1
442 Michael Newland England Pro B21.759-0.068+1
443 Matthew Beal USA Pro B21.778-0.068+1
444 David Berger Israel Pro B21.815-0.070+1
445 Sylvain Coduri France Pro B21.889-0.073+1
446 Jean Dubreuil Canada Pro B21.944-0.075+1
447 Patrick Gowey USA Pro B22.037-0.078+1
448 Rey Directo USA Pro B22.074-0.080+1
449 Simon Lessard England Pro B22.093-0.080+1
449 Chuck Foster USA Pro B22.093-0.080+1
451 Cory Young DominicanRepublic Pro B22.204-0.085+1
452 Laurens Liem Netherlands Pro B22.222-0.085+1
452 Jon Barber USA Pro B22.222-0.085+1
454 Bjorn Jordet Norway Pro B22.315-0.089+1
454 Keith Spreckels USA Pro B22.315-0.089+1
456 Christian Kuklok Germany Pro B22.333-0.090+1
456 Rich Hatch USA Pro B22.333-0.090+1
458 Stephen Grodek USA Pro B22.407-0.093+1
459 Andrew Hewlett England Pro B22.444-0.094+1
460 Sam Maher Australia Pro C22.519-0.097+1
460 Harry Allen Australia Pro C22.519-0.212-3
462 Florian Chollet France Pro C22.537-0.098+2
463 David van Moer Belgium Pro C22.574-0.099+2
464 Wes McKinney USA Pro C22.593-0.100+2
465 Nick Reinhart USA Pro C22.685-0.103+1
466 Franz Trawniczek Austria Pro C22.722-0.105+1
467 Adrian Darie Romania Pro C22.741-0.105+1
468 Michael McKenzie Australia Pro C22.815-0.108+1
469 Matthew Cole USA Pro C22.870-0.110+1
470 Randall Blazek USA Pro C22.981-0.115+1
471 Vikas Pandey USA Pro C23.000-0.115+1
472 Mark Flannery USA Pro C23.037-0.117+1
473 James Beech England Pro C23.056-0.118+1
474 Tony Fan USA Pro C23.074-0.118+1
474 Andreas Poll Germany Pro C23.074-0.118+1
476 Ron Cooper USA Pro C23.111-0.120+1
477 Chris Flemmer USA Pro C23.148-0.121+1
478 Jason Amyot Pro C23.185-0.123+1
479 Jeff Kottcamp USA Pro C23.204-0.123+1
480 Wallace Brito Lima Brazil Pro C23.259-0.125+1
481 Michael Kwasnik USA Pro C23.370-0.130+1
482 Danny Seidman USA Pro C23.389-0.130+1
483 Dmitri Cherniak Canada Pro D23.556-0.137+1
483 Daniel Worthen USA Pro D23.556-0.137+1
485 Adam Ferguson Australia Pro D23.574-0.137+1
486 Clay Arnett USA Pro D23.667-0.141+1
487 Jeremy Atkinson USA Pro D23.704-0.142+1
488 Jared Tinney USA Pro D23.778-0.145+1
489 Toshi Miura Japan Pro D23.778-0.145+2
490 William R. Natalzia III USA Pro D23.815-0.1470
491 Adam Sheedy Australia Pro D23.907-0.1500
491 Matt Broderick USA Pro D23.907-0.1500
493 Sean Wilson USA Pro D23.963-0.1520
493 Anthony Caiulo Australia Pro D23.963-0.1520
493 David Romero USA Pro D23.963-0.1520
496 Rick Kwasnik USA Pro D24.000-0.1540
497 Kristi Casey USA Pro D24.074-0.1570
498 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands Pro D24.093-0.1570
499 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg Pro D24.148-0.1600
500 Oyvind Lokken Norway Pro D24.167-0.1600
501 Sam Smith USA Pro D24.185-0.1610
502 Dughal Bedingfield Australia Pro D24.222-0.1620
503 Scott Maddux USA Pro D24.296-0.1650
504 Leo Galleguillos USA Pro D24.315-0.1660
505 John Wang USA Pro D24.370-0.1680
506 Steve Kent Smith USA Pro D24.407-0.1700
507 Mike Gilmore USA Pro D24.500-0.1730
508 Liam Benson Ireland Pro F24.556-0.1750
509 Eric Smits Pro F24.593-0.1770
510 Matt Sawyer Australia Pro F24.667-0.1790
511 Daniel Chancey III USA Pro F24.685-0.1800
512 Thomas Gonda USA Pro F24.704-0.1810
513 Stefan van Dijke Netherlands Pro F24.778-0.1840
513 Lester Sandles England Pro F24.778-0.1840
515 Ryan Dunn USA Pro F24.796-0.358-5
516 Mark Harrison NewZealand Pro F24.796-0.184+1
517 Alan Solon France Pro F24.815-0.185+1
518 Alvaro Fababu Spain Pro F24.852-0.187+1
519 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia Pro F24.907-0.189+1
520 Josiah Collins USA Pro F24.926-0.189+1
521 Erwann Seigneurin France Pro F25.093-0.1960
522 Danny Gallenberger USA Pro F25.148-0.1980
523 Givago Feitosa Brazil Pro F25.185-0.257-1
523 Eric Weir USA Pro F25.185-0.1990
525 Tom Hoban USA Pro F25.259-0.2020
526 Dan Cuesta USA Pro F25.259-0.202+1
527 Josh Hawkins Australia Pro F25.296-0.2040
528 Nicholas Hindes USA Pro F25.296-0.204+1
529 Sebastian Nockemann Germany Pro F25.352-0.2060
530 Eddie Harris USA Pro F25.444-0.2090
531 Arturo Campano Chile Pro F25.463-0.2100
532 Charles Boucher Canada Pro F25.500-0.2120
532 Andrew Howes USA Pro F25.500-0.2120
534 David Lalo USA Semi Pro A25.519-0.2120
535 Alexandra Peter Germany Semi Pro A25.574-0.2140
535 James Redmond USA Semi Pro A25.574-0.2140
537 C Edmondson USA Semi Pro A25.611-0.331-3
538 Jared Guemmer USA Semi Pro A25.648-0.217+1
538 Ryan Sathoff USA Semi Pro A25.648-0.217+1
540 Bradley Miller USA Semi Pro A25.685-0.219+1
541 Jacob Przemus Germany Semi Pro A25.722-0.220+1
542 Matt Cervantes USA Semi Pro A25.722-0.220+2
543 Florian Vaz France Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
543 Ranjit Kohli USA Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
543 Richard Tabalno USA Semi Pro A25.796-0.2230
546 Severin Sauer Germany Semi Pro A25.833-0.2240
546 Sam Parker USA Semi Pro A25.833-0.2240
548 Matt Wladyka USA Semi Pro A25.852-0.2250
549 Iain Havard England Semi Pro A25.907-0.2270
550 Kris Kubec USA Semi Pro A25.963-0.2290
551 Steve Walmsley Semi Pro A26.000-0.2310
552 Geoff Brown USA Semi Pro A26.148-0.2360
553 Nicholas St-Louis Canada Semi Pro A26.167-0.2370
554 Jack Porter USA Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
554 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
554 Michael McFadden USA Semi Pro A26.241-0.2400
557 Steven Coolt USA Semi Pro A26.259-0.2410
558 Tyler Stobbe USA Semi Pro A26.278-0.2410
559 Eli Greenfield USA Semi Pro A26.278-0.241+1
559 Bernardo Navarro Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro A26.278-0.241+1
561 Steve Malpusta USA Semi Pro A26.333-0.2440
562 Hannes Putscher Austria Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
562 Jose Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
562 Jason Cooney USA Semi Pro A26.352-0.2440
565 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands Semi Pro A26.370-0.2450
566 Doug Bemis USA Semi Pro A26.389-0.2460
567 Sebastian Wimmer Austria Semi Pro A26.407-0.2460
568 Drew Harsanyi Semi Pro A26.444-0.2480
569 Christopher Graves USA Semi Pro A26.463-0.2490
570 Marius Ancuta Romania Semi Pro A26.481-0.2490
571 Richard Mathers UK Semi Pro B26.537-0.2510
571 Adam F Breckner Semi Pro B26.537-0.2510
573 Marcel Felix Germany Semi Pro B26.722-0.2590
574 Randy Jheeta Canada Semi Pro B26.778-0.2610
575 Marvin Mester Germany Semi Pro B26.852-0.2640
576 Patrick Autenrieth Germany Semi Pro B26.944-0.2670
576 Russ Finkle USA Semi Pro B26.944-0.2670
578 Peter Ford USA Semi Pro B26.963-0.2680
579 Jose Arellano Chile Semi Pro B26.981-0.2690
580 Alexander Walz Germany Semi Pro B27.000-0.2690
580 Israel Mendoza USA Semi Pro B27.000-0.2690
582 Daniel Peitl Brazil Semi Pro B27.056-0.2710
583 Bobby Yu USA Semi Pro B27.111-0.2740
584 Collin Nieuwold Canada Semi Pro B27.130-0.2740
585 Roger Dowd Canada Semi Pro B27.148-0.2750
585 Jake Clemms USA Semi Pro B27.148-0.2750
587 Cliff Webster USA Semi Pro B27.167-0.2760
588 Yannick Schaeffer Switzerland Semi Pro B27.185-0.2760
589 Seb Fassam England Semi Pro B27.222-0.2780
590 Isaiah Munir USA Semi Pro B27.259-0.2790
591 Alex Laws USA Semi Pro B27.278-0.2800
592 Juan Choque Chile Semi Pro B27.296-0.2810
593 Olivier Pantani France Semi Pro B27.315-0.2810
594 Louis Paquin Canada Semi Pro B27.333-0.2820
594 Dave Muilenburg USA Semi Pro B27.333-0.2820
594 Daniel Plaumann Germany Semi Pro B27.333-0.2820
597 Leyla Hasso England Semi Pro B27.389-0.2840
598 Jonathan Price England Semi Pro B27.407-0.2850
599 Gerardo Snyder USA Semi Pro B27.500-0.2880
600 Daniel Sampson Australia Semi Pro C27.519-0.2890
600 Buzzy Morrison USA Semi Pro C27.519-0.2890
602 Wesley Holbrook USA Semi Pro C27.537-0.2900
603 Tom Malczyk USA Semi Pro C27.556-0.2910
603 Tyler Loranger USA Semi Pro C27.556-0.2910
605 Matt Lanigan USA Semi Pro C27.593-0.2920
606 Austin Mayer USA Semi Pro C27.611-0.2930
607 Robert Bonomo Canada Semi Pro C27.630-0.2930
608 Kevin Denis Canada Semi Pro C27.704-0.2960
608 Michael Long USA Semi Pro C27.704-0.2960
610 Gregg Gorczowski USA Semi Pro C27.741-0.2980
611 David Smith USA Semi Pro C27.852-0.3020
612 Robert Sterk Netherlands Semi Pro C27.870-0.3030
613 Hero Nake Japan Semi Pro C27.907-0.3040
614 Tom Sherman USA Semi Pro C27.926-0.3050
615 Kyle Smith USA Semi Pro C27.963-0.3060
616 Hugo Blanco Lezcano Nicaragua Semi Pro C27.981-0.3070
617 Lauren Soutar USA Semi Pro C28.019-0.3080
617 Colton Mulligan USA Semi Pro C28.019-0.3080
619 Kohei HG Japan Semi Pro C28.056-0.3100
619 Eric Marry USA Semi Pro C28.056-0.3100
621 Adam Nitsche Semi Pro C28.093-0.3110
622 Alexandru Pana Romania Semi Pro C28.130-0.3130
623 Luke Johnston Australia Semi Pro C28.148-0.3130
624 Brian Ray USA Semi Pro C28.167-0.3140
624 Aaron Morgan Wales Semi Pro C28.167-0.3140
626 Pascal Schlereth Germany Semi Pro C28.241-0.240+2
626 David Fabian USA Semi Pro C28.241-0.317-1
628 Nicolas Goupil Canada Semi Pro C28.259-0.3180
628 Jeff Stanislaw USA Semi Pro C28.259-0.3180
630 Milad Jafari USA Semi Pro C28.315-0.3200
631 Mike Milon USA Semi Pro C28.333-0.3210
631 Jacob Deitchley USA Semi Pro C28.333-1.071-26
633 Spencer Trautmann USA Semi Pro C28.352-0.321+1
634 Michael Moore Semi Pro C28.444-0.325+1
634 Chad Gerrish Semi Pro C28.444-0.325+1
636 Dale Morris USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+1
636 Sean Bartz USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+1
636 Pat Trompke USA Semi Pro C28.463-0.325+1
639 Sander Florisson Australia Semi Pro C28.481-0.326+1
640 Steve Hasiotis USA Semi Pro D28.537-0.328+1
641 Matt Haefner USA Semi Pro D28.611-0.331+1
641 Taylor Trogdon USA Semi Pro D28.611-0.331+1
643 Joe Sebeny USA Semi Pro D28.648-0.333+1
644 Justin Montani USA Semi Pro D28.667-0.333+1
645 Heath Sims Australia Semi Pro D28.704-0.335+1
645 Robert Ostrowski Romania Semi Pro D28.704-0.335+1
647 Corey Plestina USA Semi Pro D28.741-0.336+1
648 Alexandru Bisericanu Romania Semi Pro D28.796-0.338+1
648 Roman Storoshchuk Canada Semi Pro D28.796-0.338+1
650 Terry Doleschal Australia Semi Pro D28.815-0.339+1
650 Kyle Holmes USA Semi Pro D28.815-0.339+1
652 Matt Whiteman USA Semi Pro D28.833-0.340+1
653 Robert Vincent England Semi Pro D28.889-0.342+1
653 Andy Blanton Semi Pro D28.889-0.803-9
655 Justin Baldwin USA Semi Pro D28.963-0.345+2
656 Will Lietz Semi Pro D28.981-0.345+2
657 Alex Jensen Australia Semi Pro D29.019-0.347+2
658 Nicolas Garchitorena Chile Semi Pro D29.037-0.348+2
659 Rodrigo Soares Brazil Semi Pro D29.056-0.348+2
660 Rade Radjenovic Germany Semi Pro D29.093-0.350+1
661 Andrew Hannath England Semi Pro D29.111-0.350+1
661 Peter Richards USA Semi Pro D29.111-0.350+1
663 Luke Winter USA Semi Pro D29.370-0.3600
664 Alex Noel USA Semi Pro D29.444-0.3630
665 Nick Mulder USA Semi Pro D29.481-0.3650
666 Sean Docherty USA Semi Pro F29.556-0.3680
666 Mark Chang USA Semi Pro F29.556-0.3680
668 Derek Moyer Canada Semi Pro F29.593-0.3690
669 Austin Allen USA Semi Pro F29.648-0.3710
669 Pope Nascar Spain Semi Pro F29.648-0.3710
671 Doug Vervaet USA Semi Pro F29.722-0.3740
672 Jan Oliva Germany Semi Pro F29.759-0.3750
672 Dane Kerwin Australia Semi Pro F29.759-0.3750
672 Randy Cutbirth Semi Pro F29.759-0.3750
675 Gus Ragon France Semi Pro F29.778-0.3760
675 Kevin Sirman France Semi Pro F29.778-0.3760
677 William George USA Semi Pro F29.796-0.3770
678 Tim Stoll Australia Semi Pro F29.833-0.3780
679 Brendan Sinnott USA Semi Pro F29.852-0.3790
680 Keegan O'Brien USA Semi Pro F29.926-0.3820
681 Paddy Johannessen Australia Semi Pro F29.944-0.3820
682 Robert Hill USA Semi Pro F29.963-0.3830
683 Jonathan Swider USA Semi Pro F29.981-0.3840
684 Long John Marv Semi Pro F30.056-0.3870
684 Matt Stankey USA Semi Pro F30.056-0.3870
686 Kieron McGuire Australia Semi Pro F30.074-0.3870
687 Henry Liljestrom Finland Semi Pro F30.111-0.3890
688 Theo Eisenstein USA Semi Pro F30.167-0.3910
689 Kyle Bradley USA Semi Pro F30.278-0.3950
690 Danny Catino USA Semi Pro F30.296-0.3960
691 Jonas Edlund Sweden Semi Pro F30.333-0.3970
691 John Boger USA Semi Pro F30.333-0.3970
693 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada Semi Pro F30.352-0.3980
694 David Wonn USA Semi Pro F30.370-0.3990
694 Zac Nix USA Semi Pro F30.370-0.3990
696 Kent Drickey USA Semi Pro F30.389-0.4000
697 Ian Staley USA Semi Pro F30.426-0.4010
698 Lee Reid Australia Semi Pro F30.444-0.4020
698 Ben Mullen USA Semi Pro F30.444-0.4020
700 Josh Handeland USA Semi Pro F30.500-0.4040
701 Stephen Klebetz USA Expert A30.537-0.4050
701 Anthony Menta USA Expert A30.537-0.4050
703 Sebastien Husherr France Expert A30.556-0.4060
704 Billy Brockmueller USA Expert A30.630-0.4090
705 Milton Thomas USA Expert A30.667-0.4100
706 Rafael Aguiar Brazil Expert A30.741-0.4130
707 Tyler Simcoe Canada Expert A30.815-0.4160
708 Jeremy House Canada Expert A30.833-0.4170
708 Ross Coleman UK Expert A30.833-0.4170
708 Tyson Hill USA Expert A30.833-1.167-23
711 Sean Billingsley England Expert A30.852-0.417+1
711 Jarrod Grimmon Canada Expert A30.852-0.417+1
713 Jack Merrywell USA Expert A30.870-0.418+1
714 Christophe Ley Luxembourg Expert A30.889-0.419+1
714 Patrick James USA Expert A30.889-0.419+1
714 Adam Lispie USA Expert A30.889-0.419+1
714 Matt Birklid USA Expert A30.889-0.419+1
718 Joshua Dodds USA Expert A30.907-0.420+1
719 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA Expert A30.926-0.536+1
720 Jeff Fetzer USA Expert A31.037-0.425+2
721 Timur Ahmad Germany Expert A31.074-0.426+1
722 Dan Hoernemann USA Expert A31.093-0.427+1
722 Paul Fisher USA Expert A31.093-0.427+1
724 Brian Falencki USA Expert A31.111-0.427+1
725 Jon Stoll USA Expert A31.148-0.429+1
726 Dillon Lockword USA Expert A31.278-0.434+1
727 Gabriel Girard Canada Expert A31.296-0.434+1
728 Lucas Marquardt USA Expert A31.315-0.435+1
729 Victor Giers Expert A31.389-0.438+1
730 Awall Grossman USA Expert A31.500-0.442+1
730 J.J. Godfrey USA Expert A31.500-0.442+1
732 Jack Boettcher USA Expert B31.574-0.4450
733 Dominic Badham England Expert B31.593-0.4460
734 Kastanzan Shneizen Australia Expert B31.611-0.4470
735 Marty Previch USA Expert B31.630-0.4470
736 Gautham Sridharan USA Expert B31.648-0.4480
736 Joey Rodriguez USA Expert B31.648-0.4480
736 Stephen De Winter Australia Expert B31.648-0.4480
739 Robert Auray USA Expert B31.667-0.4490
740 Gerard Smith Expert B31.685-0.4490
741 Jesse Mcgurty Expert B31.704-0.4500
742 Pete Crawford USA Expert B31.722-0.4510
743 Kyle Dunn USA Expert B31.741-0.4520
744 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan Expert B31.778-0.4530
745 Adam Bartlett Expert B31.833-0.4550
746 James Moore USA Expert B31.870-0.4570
747 Bernard Leclerc Jr. Canada Expert B31.907-0.4580
748 Eric Buechler USA Expert B31.926-0.4590
748 James Bertolli USA Expert B31.926-0.4590
750 Randy Stroup USA Expert B31.963-0.4600
751 Daniel Crutcher USA Expert B32.093-0.4650
752 Paul Michael Canada Expert B32.111-0.4660
752 Kristopher Lamp USA Expert B32.111-0.4660
754 Taylor Fankhauser NewZealand Expert B32.167-0.4680
755 Adam Anders Expert B32.185-0.4690
756 Jerome Gigogne France Expert B32.222-0.4700
757 Olivier Payraud France Expert B32.241-0.4710
758 Kevin O'Leary USA Expert B32.333-0.4740
758 Eric Crawford USA Expert B32.333-0.4740
760 Thomas Bye Australia Expert B32.389-0.4760
760 David Ciura Canada Expert B32.389-0.4760
762 Andy Strugaru Romania Expert B32.407-0.4770
762 Jerry van Wagenen USA Expert B32.407-0.4770
764 Joshua Rodenburg USA Expert B32.426-0.4780
765 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands Expert B32.463-0.4790
766 Fabian Zimmerman Expert B32.481-0.4800
767 Mike Cervenec USA Expert C32.574-0.4840
768 Tim Puso USA Expert C32.593-0.4840
769 Mitch Mullings Canada Expert C32.630-0.4860
770 Cody Stover Expert C32.722-0.4890
771 Lukas Walser Expert C32.741-0.4900
771 Jeff Hensel USA Expert C32.741-0.4900
773 Stuart Rogers England Expert C32.778-0.4910
773 Kevin Pillinger England Expert C32.778-0.4910
775 Daryl Alexander Canada Expert C32.796-0.4920
776 Matt Brennan Australia Expert C32.852-1.302-21
777 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada Expert C32.870-0.495+1
778 Rhett Aiken Australia Expert C32.907-1.016-8
779 Tina Collins Expert C33.037-0.501+2
780 John Brunn USA Expert C33.093-0.504+2
781 Matt Kilpin Australia Expert C33.130-0.505+2
782 Lachlan Bedingfield Australia Expert C33.148-0.506+2
783 Elie Blatz France Expert C33.278-0.511+2
784 James Mekealian USA Expert C33.333-0.513+2
785 Jason Polak Expert C33.352-0.514+2
785 Mike Brooks Canada Expert C33.352-0.514+2
787 Mark Roth Canada Expert C33.370-0.514+2
788 Ryan Jenning USA Expert C33.407-0.516+2
788 Mikel Nelson USA Expert C33.407-0.516+2
790 Mathias Haugvik Norway Expert C33.426-0.516+1
791 Alec Stapp USA Expert D33.519-0.520+1
792 Adam Mottram England Expert D33.519-0.520+2
793 Waylon Calhoun USA Expert D33.537-0.521+1
793 John Gibbs USA Expert D33.537-0.521+1
795 Brad Stevens USA Expert D33.574-0.522+1
796 Bradley Jordan USA Expert D33.593-0.523+1
797 Johnny McCarthy USA Expert D33.611-0.524+1
798 Caleb McMillin USA Expert D33.648-0.5250
799 Stephen Hall USA Expert D33.685-0.5260
800 Tristin Ervin USA Expert D33.778
801 Chad McDonnell USA Expert D33.796-0.531+1
802 Sebastien Holmiere France Expert D33.815-0.531+1
803 Ricky Turnbull Canada Expert D33.889-0.534+1
804 Jonathan Menge USA Expert D33.907-0.535+1
805 Brendan Santin Australia Expert D33.926-0.536+1
805 Ryan Bates USA Expert D33.926-0.536+1
807 Chaitanya Patel England Expert D33.963-0.537+1
808 Zander Anderson Australia Expert D34.000-1.058-10
809 Morgan Malm Sweden Expert D34.019-0.539+2
809 Christopher Cole USA Expert D34.019-0.539+2
811 Jordan Jacobs USA Expert D34.093-0.542+2
811 Brian Kress USA Expert D34.093-0.542+2
813 Patrick Schiering Germany Expert D34.148-0.544+2
813 Jonathon Swider USA Expert D34.148-0.544+2
815 Bradley Jasonn Expert D34.185-0.546+2
816 T.J. Worcester USA Expert D34.241-0.548+2
817 Joao Ribeiro Brazil Expert D34.278-0.549+2
818 Justin Peres USA Expert D34.407-0.554+2
819 Mike Davies USA Expert D34.463-0.556+2
820 Eric Monte Expert D34.500-0.558+2
821 Max Stewart USA Expert F34.519-0.558+1
822 Jason Smith Expert F34.556-0.560+1
823 Raphael Prata Brazil Expert F34.667-0.564+1
824 Michael Pollack USA Expert F34.685-0.565+1
825 Mike Plaehn USA Expert F34.704-1.316-6
826 Nate Mielnik USA Expert F34.722-0.566+2
827 Nick Henry USA Expert F34.741-0.567+2
828 Robby Allegretta USA Expert F34.815-0.570+2
829 Julian Schroeder Germany Expert F34.889-0.573+2
830 Nicholas Dwyer Australia Expert F34.907-0.573+2
831 Scott Edwards England Expert F34.981-0.576+2
832 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg Expert F35.185-0.584+2
833 Simon Theodor Australia Expert F35.463-0.595+1
834 Felix Frost Germany Expert F35.481-0.595+1
835 Jay Dupont USA Advanced A35.519-0.943-5
836 William Kelly England Advanced A35.537-0.598+2
836 Mike Klass USA Advanced A35.537-0.598+2
838 Clayton Steinriede USA Advanced A35.574-0.599+2
839 Benjamin Pacheco USA Advanced A35.593-0.600+2
840 Craig Sargent England Advanced A35.685-0.603+2
841 Wouter Jansen Netherlands Advanced A35.741-0.605+2
842 Austin Spillman USA Advanced A35.870-0.726-1
843 Daniel Huntsman USA Advanced A35.944-0.613+2
843 Joseph Mace England Advanced A35.944-0.613+2
845 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands Advanced A35.981-0.615+2
846 Josh Riente USA Advanced A36.019-0.616+1
847 Tomas Hulguin USA Advanced A36.056-0.618+1
847 April Thompson USA Advanced A36.056-0.618+1
849 Mike Ma USA Advanced A36.074-0.791-1
850 Bryan Von Dohlen USA Advanced A36.204-0.623+2
851 Sean Ruff USA Advanced A36.222-0.624+2
851 Nate Wagner USA Advanced A36.222-1.374-18
853 Justin Rodriguez USA Advanced A36.259-0.625+2
854 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA Advanced A36.296-0.858-1
855 Damian Kidon Canada Advanced A36.333-0.628+3
856 Ben Plath Canada Advanced A36.407-1.150-12
857 Jon Fitzsimmons Canada Advanced A36.481-0.634+4
858 Adam Farrell-Shaw Scotland Advanced A36.500-0.635+4
859 Bart Natoli USA Advanced B36.537-0.636+3
860 Artur Domingos Portugal Advanced B36.556-0.637+3
860 Jordan Alexander USA Advanced B36.556-0.637+3
862 Isaac Koomson USA Advanced B36.574-0.637+3
863 Rene Wiedner Austria Advanced B36.630-0.640+3
863 Pawel Victor Poland Advanced B36.630-0.640+3
865 Bryan Pattersson Advanced B36.667-0.641+3
866 Zach Van Price USA Advanced B36.815-0.647+3
867 Sam Querbes USA Advanced B36.852-0.648+3
868 Matt Martinez USA Advanced B36.870-0.649+3
869 Jake Heller USA Advanced B36.889-0.650+3
869 Ingeborg Mulder USA Advanced B36.889-0.650+3
871 Steven Ainsworth Australia Advanced B36.944-0.652+2
872 Jerrol Hoppenbouwers Netherlands Advanced B36.963-0.652+1
873 James Robinson USA Advanced B36.981-0.653+1
874 Adam Roberts Advanced B37.019-0.924-6
875 Steve Symes UK Advanced B37.074-0.657+2
876 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway Advanced B37.111-0.658+2
877 Matt Coraccio USA Advanced B37.148-0.660+2
878 Jason Foss USA Advanced B37.167-0.660+2
878 Jacob Beckley USA Advanced B37.167-0.660+2
880 Oscar Lopez Lopez Nicaragua Advanced B37.241-0.663+2
880 Scott Campbell Advanced B37.241-0.663+2
882 Thorsten Fellberg Germany Advanced B37.352-0.667+1
882 Peter Gottwald USA Advanced B37.352-0.667+1
884 David Fleming USA Advanced B37.407-0.670+1
885 Anibal Salinas Nicaragua Advanced B37.426-0.670+1
886 Emeric Gosselin France Advanced B37.463-0.672+1
887 Eoghan Taylor Scotland Advanced C37.648-0.679+1
888 Sylvain Arnt France Advanced C37.667-0.679+1
889 Oliver Peruch France Advanced C37.815-0.685+1
890 Daltrey Abney USA Advanced C37.926-0.920-3
891 Jacob Papson USA Advanced C37.944-0.690+2
891 Ting Xuan Wu USA Advanced C37.944-0.690+2
893 Karim Hasso England Advanced C38.111-0.697+2
894 Dominic Kersch Australia Advanced C38.130-0.697+2
895 Jay Nguyen USA Advanced C38.148-0.698+2
896 Jonah Hanrahan NewZealand Advanced C38.278-0.703+1
897 Tyler White USA Advanced C38.333-0.705+1
898 Brandon Smith Canada Advanced C38.426-0.709+1
898 Chad Stambaugh Advanced C38.426-0.709+1
900 Patrick Taylor USA Advanced C38.444-0.709+1
901 Corey Hertel USA Advanced D38.667-0.718+1
902 Stephen Florence Advanced D38.704-0.719+1
902 Andrew Kim Australia Advanced D38.704-0.719+1
904 Jordan Hurley USA Advanced D38.722-0.720+1
905 Nicola Strogieri France Advanced D38.759-0.722+1
906 Ken Wunsch Advanced D38.870-0.726+1
907 Joshua Ferrall USA Advanced D38.926-0.728+1
908 Nicholas Linsdell Australia Advanced D38.981-0.730+1
909 Nicole Delinski USA Advanced D39.000-0.731+1
910 Scott Czopek USA Advanced D39.019-0.731+1
911 Piet den Dulk Netherlands Advanced D39.074-0.734+1
911 Justin Jones England Advanced D39.074-0.734+1
913 Damien Roussel France Advanced D39.148-0.736+1
913 Jordan Fetner USA Advanced D39.148-0.736+1
915 Jacob Keys USA Advanced D39.185-0.738+1
915 Bryton Daniels USA Advanced D39.185-0.738+1
917 Nathan Brassmassery USA Advanced D39.222-0.739+1
917 Andy Wong Advanced D39.222-0.739+1
919 Josh Griffin USA Advanced D39.241-0.740+1
919 Nick Rodriguez USA Advanced D39.241-0.740+1
921 Carson Keenan USA Advanced D39.278-0.741+1
922 Elias Dunkel Finland Advanced D39.296-0.742+1
923 Sean Munger USA Advanced D39.370-0.745+1
924 Jordan Miller Canada Advanced F39.519-0.751+1
924 Ethan McCormac USA Advanced F39.519-0.751+1
926 Christopher Carp USA Advanced F39.556-0.983-4
927 Justin Disko Advanced F39.593-0.754+2
928 Noah Bate USA Advanced F39.611-0.754+2
929 Jean-Francois Schepers Belgium Advanced F39.667-0.756+2
930 Gabriel Vlad Romania Advanced F39.722-0.759+2
931 Jan Olijerhoek Netherlands Advanced F39.741-0.759+2
932 Adolf Radmacher Romania Advanced F39.778-0.761+2
932 Mark Redekop Advanced F39.778-0.761+2
934 Andy Hardin USA Advanced F39.796-0.761+1
935 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark Advanced F39.852-0.879-1
936 Christophe Cosentino Belgium Advanced F39.870-0.764+2
937 Kara Young USA Advanced F39.907-0.766+2
938 Kort Everett Jackson USA Advanced F40.074-0.772+1
939 JJ Solomon USA Advanced F40.130-0.774+1
940 Nathanel Pokorny USA Advanced F40.185-0.776+1
941 Laurent Matteos France Advanced F40.241-0.778+1
942 Melanie Jones-McMillan Advanced F40.259-0.779+1
943 Nathaniel Miller Advanced F40.352-0.783+1
944 Brett Nowotny USA Advanced F40.426-0.786+1
944 Justin Bradley Moore Australia Advanced F40.426-0.959-4
946 Dylan Imhoff Advanced F40.444-0.786+2
947 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands Intermediate A40.556-0.791+2
948 Jonathan Cem Pulleine England Intermediate A40.556-0.791+3
949 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand Intermediate A40.574-0.791+2
950 Dorian Mason USA Intermediate A40.593-0.792+2
951 Jocke Kun Sweden Intermediate A40.630-0.793+1
952 William Diffin USA Intermediate A40.648-0.794+1
952 Tommy Gelinas Canada Intermediate A40.648-0.794+1
954 Christian Van Deinse USA Intermediate A40.667-0.795+1
955 Tyler Vanderwater Canada Intermediate A40.796-0.800+1
956 Walter Proctor USA Intermediate A40.833-0.801+1
957 Jeff Ferencz-Nagy Canada Intermediate A40.944-0.806+1
958 Ben Bruce USA Intermediate A40.963-0.806+1
959 Kevin Levesque Canada Intermediate A40.981-0.807+1
960 Michel Talisson Brazil Intermediate A41.037-0.809+1
961 Andrew Snajder Canada Intermediate A41.056-0.810+1
962 Joe Reago USA Intermediate A41.111-1.120-4
963 Dev Cheti USA Intermediate A41.185-0.815+2
964 Chaz Schneider USA Intermediate A41.204-0.816+2
965 Laura Kwasnik USA Intermediate A41.315-0.820+2
966 Phillipe Matteos France Intermediate A41.352-0.821+2
967 Matthew Schwartz USA Intermediate A41.370-0.822+2
968 Hakan Cetin England Intermediate A41.407-0.823+2
968 Corey Stolzenbach Intermediate A41.407-0.823+2
970 Lucario Kiddo Intermediate B41.519-0.828+1
971 Garrett Sellati USA Intermediate B41.574-0.830+1
972 Andrew Greener Canada Intermediate B41.741-0.836+1
972 Alex Matteson USA Intermediate B41.741-0.836+1
974 Sergio Garcia Mexico Intermediate B41.759-0.837+1
974 Sterling Wells Intermediate B41.759-0.837+1
976 Sean Stackhouse USA Intermediate B41.833-0.840+1
977 Jimmy Livingston USA Intermediate B41.926-0.843+1
978 Afree Baltes Intermediate B41.944-0.844+1
978 Ben Weber Luxembourg Intermediate B41.944-0.844+1
980 Raffy Sarkissian Australia Intermediate B41.944-0.844+3
981 Sjoerd Jochems Netherlands Intermediate B42.037-0.848+1
981 Eric Habrich USA Intermediate B42.037-0.848+1
983 Kyle Fraser Australia Intermediate B42.185-0.853+1
984 Eric Liikala Canada Intermediate B42.241-0.855+1
985 Frank Austin USA Intermediate B42.296-0.858+1
985 Seth Komito USA Intermediate B42.296-0.858+1
985 Stephanie Leyritz USA Intermediate B42.296-0.858+1
988 Nathan Yadlosky USA Intermediate B42.333-0.9170
988 Alex Windsor Canada Intermediate B42.333-0.859+1
990 Steve Austen USA Intermediate B42.389-0.861+2
990 Timothy Castonguay USA Intermediate B42.389-0.861+2
992 Logan Nelson USA Intermediate B42.407-0.862+1
993 Scott Abbey USA Intermediate B42.463-0.864+1
994 Joanna Witton England Intermediate B42.500-0.865+1
994 Rhianna Lombe Australia Intermediate B42.500-0.865+1
994 Faoula Duke USA Intermediate B42.500-0.865+1
997 Chris Poole USA Intermediate C42.574-0.868+1
997 Andrew Pathuis Intermediate C42.574-0.868+1
999 Zak White England Intermediate C42.630-0.870+1
1000 Dougie Bedell Intermediate C42.667-0.872+1
1001 Galen Anderson USA Intermediate C42.704-0.873+1
1001 Peter Szkolnik Canada Intermediate C42.704-0.873+1
1003 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland Intermediate C42.722-0.874+1
1004 Aaron Wright Intermediate C42.741-0.875+1
1004 Matthew O'Donnell Australia Intermediate C42.741-0.875+1
1006 Chase Gallien USA Intermediate C42.759-0.875+1
1007 Mark Hill Canada Intermediate C42.796-0.877+1
1008 Kramer Green USA Intermediate C42.815-0.877+1
1009 Dan LaShomb USA Intermediate C42.833-0.878+1
1010 Edwin Street England Intermediate C42.870-0.880+1
1011 Daniel Street Australia Intermediate C42.944-0.882+1
1011 John Mark Stumpe USA Intermediate C42.944-0.882+1
1011 Bertie Ledward England Intermediate C42.944-0.882+1
1014 Patrick Quinn Intermediate C43.000-0.885+1
1014 B.J. Duncan USA Intermediate C43.000-0.885+1
1016 Antoine Van Audenrode Austria Intermediate C43.019-0.885+1
1017 Jeremy Street England Intermediate C43.056-0.887+1
1017 Wendy Westman USA Intermediate C43.056-0.887+1
1019 Laurent Ribous France Intermediate C43.093-0.888+1
1019 Olivier Aeby Switzerland Intermediate C43.093-0.888+1
1019 Eric Taverna USA Intermediate C43.093-0.888+1
1022 Tom Cooper Intermediate C43.111-0.889+1
1023 Alexander Aron USA Intermediate C43.130-0.890+1
1024 Chante Smith USA Intermediate C43.148-0.890+1
1025 Paul Solo France Intermediate C43.204-0.892+1
1025 Alec Cheikin Intermediate C43.204-0.892+1
1027 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil Intermediate C43.352-0.898+1
1028 Everett Devlin USA Intermediate C43.389-0.900+1
1029 Sam Schirtz Luxembourg Intermediate C43.407-0.900+1
1029 Jose Tiago Portugal Intermediate C43.407-1.016-7
1031 Josh Hughes Intermediate C43.426-0.901+2
1031 Jim Kun Sweden Intermediate C43.426-0.901+2
1033 Esra Kennedy England Intermediate C43.444-0.902+2
1033 Joseph George USA Intermediate C43.444-0.902+2
1033 Zachary Zurawski Intermediate C43.444-1.017-4
1033 Steven Rossall Intermediate C43.444-0.902+2
1037 Jader Silva Brazil Intermediate C43.463-0.902+3
1038 Prickard P Sweden Intermediate C43.481-0.903+3
1039 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden Intermediate D43.574-0.907+1
1040 Nicolas Salvan France Intermediate D43.593-0.907+1
1041 Angelo Rossi Intermediate D43.611-0.908+1
1042 Rob Dwyer Australia Intermediate D43.630-0.909+1
1043 Isreal Ortiz USA Intermediate D43.667-0.910+1
1043 Danny Libera USA Intermediate D43.667-0.910+1
1045 Clay Bryan USA Intermediate D43.685-0.911+1
1046 Morgan Locke USA Intermediate D43.722-0.912+1
1047 Ayla Hasso England Intermediate D43.759-0.914+1
1047 Nicholas Cole Intermediate D43.759-0.914+1
1047 Rena Guagenti USA Intermediate D43.759-0.914+1
1047 Dave Rowlands Intermediate D43.759-0.914+1
1051 Adam Hertz Intermediate D43.796-0.915+1
1052 David Knispel Australia Intermediate D43.815-0.916+1
1052 Livingston Hessam Intermediate D43.815-0.916+1
1052 Melissa Whitaker USA Intermediate D43.815-0.916+1
1055 Ambrose O'neill UK Intermediate D43.833-0.917+1
1056 Michael Andrusyna Intermediate D43.852-0.917+1
1057 Igor Vobic Slovenia Intermediate D43.889-0.919+1
1057 Brad Smith USA Intermediate D43.889-0.919+1
1059 Edward Ford England Intermediate D43.907-0.920+1
1059 Emily Usher Cambodia Intermediate D43.907-0.920+1
1059 Vincent Kwiecien Canada Intermediate D43.907-0.920+1
1062 Michael Rieger Australia Intermediate D43.926-0.920+1
1062 Ursula Schiller Germany Intermediate D43.926-0.920+1
1062 J.J. Siler USA Intermediate D43.926
1065 Jared Taylor Intermediate D43.944-0.921+2
1066 Josh Colon USA Intermediate D43.963-0.922+2
1066 Xavier Hunter Intermediate D43.963-0.922+2
1068 David Moreno Colombia Intermediate D43.981-0.922+2
1069 Age Corcoris Intermediate D44.037-0.925+2
1069 Brandon Mansenau Canada Intermediate D44.037-0.925+2
1069 Zak Doherty Australia Intermediate D44.037-0.925+2
1072 Jose Guzman Bolivia Intermediate D44.056-0.983-2
1073 Ademir Cortes Australia Intermediate D44.074-0.926+3
1073 Cedric Grunberg France Intermediate D44.074-0.926+3
1075 Greg Simon Intermediate D44.093-0.927+3
1075 David Farrell-Shaw Intermediate D44.093-0.927+3
1077 Steve Mitchell Intermediate D44.130-0.928+2
1077 Mark Phillips England Intermediate D44.130-0.928+2
1079 Jakob Loe Norway Intermediate D44.148-0.929+2
1079 Daniel Essindi France Intermediate D44.148-0.929+2
1081 Matthew Stewart England Intermediate D44.167-0.929+2
1081 Jareth Brazzell Intermediate D44.167-0.929+2
1083 Tyler Logue Intermediate D44.185-0.930+2
1083 Peter Tucker UK Intermediate D44.185-0.930+2
1083 Andrew Justin Intermediate D44.185
1083 Josh Randall USA Intermediate D44.185
1087 Jack Cummins USA Intermediate D44.204-0.931+4
1087 Eva Macfarlane Scotland Intermediate D44.204-0.931+4
1089 Kyle Lowa USA Intermediate D44.222-0.932+4
1090 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway Intermediate D44.241-0.932+4
1090 Corey Smith Intermediate D44.241-0.932+4
1090 Isaac Street Intermediate D44.241-0.932+4
1090 Brennen Giesler USA Intermediate D44.241
1094 Chase Thomas Intermediate D44.278-0.934+5