Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: April 24th 2017


Shortcut Average Finish
( Non-Shortcut / Universal / Fastest )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationScoreChange+/-
1 Beck Abney USA 1.909-0.0000
2 John Dude Netherlands 2.227-0.0000
3 Greg Ihnatenko England 4.0000.0000
4 Zoran Tintor Croatia 4.545-0.0000
5 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil 5.545-0.0000
6 Myles Bukrim USA 9.9090.0000
7 Alex Griessing Germany 10.0000.0000
8 Daniel Lunczer Germany 10.3640.0000
9 Steven Gutierrez USA 11.5910.0000
10 Alex Penev Australia 14.0910.0000
11 Ben Miller Australia 15.4090.0000
12 Jake Walter USA 16.8640.0000
13 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany 19.8180.0000
14 Michael Fried USA 20.2270.0000
15 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA 22.4550.0000
16 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada 23.8180.0000
17 Mike Simmons USA 24.9550.0000
18 Mark Jones USA 25.0910.0000
19 Kevin Booth USA 25.5910.0000
20 Robert Szabo USA 25.7270.0000
21 Matthew Little USA 25.9550.0000
22 Maurice Fleer Netherlands 26.5000.0000
23 Pat Bertovich USA 27.4550.0000
24 Jason Whalls USA 27.7270.0000
25 Noah Gordon USA 27.9550.0000
26 Brent Wingert USA 30.8180.0000
27 Jonathan Bernier Canada 34.0000.0000
28 Ryan Duescher USA 36.7730.0000
29 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland 37.4090.0000
30 Nathan Stinson USA 41.3640.0000
31 Jonathan Steel England 41.5000.0000
32 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil 43.9090.0000
33 Sami Cetin England 44.3640.0000
34 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA 48.7270.0000
35 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada 50.5910.0000
36 Tim Everett USA 50.7730.0000
37 Lars Nouwen Netherlands 53.6820.0000
38 Beau Fairbourn USA 54.6360.0000
39 Dave Crawford USA 56.1360.0000
40 Dave Hines England 56.6360.0000
41 Trystan Pugh Wales 57.8640.0000
42 Christian Wild Germany 58.9090.0000
42 Chris Rayola USA 58.9090.0000
44 David Wonn USA 60.4550.0000
45 Andre Hermanny Brazil 61.2270.0000
46 Willi Rossberg Germany 61.5910.0000
46 Jonathan Rolandez France 61.5910.0000
48 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil 61.6820.0000
49 Alexandru Balahura Romania 62.5910.0000
50 Connor Cox USA 64.5910.0000
51 George Dimitriou Australia 65.9550.0000
52 Michael Arends Netherlands 66.0910.0000
53 Derek Clark USA 67.5910.0000
54 Patrick Blank Germany 68.7730.0000
55 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands 71.3640.0000
56 Charles Tasserit France 71.8180.0000
57 Stacy Needham England 71.9550.0000
58 Frank DiNicola USA 72.2270.0000
59 Anna Moon England 73.2730.0000
60 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada 73.3640.0000
61 Sterling Neblett USA 73.4550.0000
62 Ray Gredon Germany 76.1360.0000
63 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands 78.2270.0000
64 Andrew Weatherton USA 81.2270.0000
65 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil 83.0910.0000
66 Shinji Masuda Japan 84.5450.0000
67 Martin McMullan Canada 85.1360.0000
68 Justin Conway USA 85.2270.0000
69 Michael Jongerius Netherlands 85.8180.0000
70 Calen McPherson USA 87.3180.0000
71 Ruokai Chen USA 89.3640.0000
72 Daniel Lesiak England 90.8180.0000
73 Kevin Horst USA 91.0450.0000
74 Daniel Burbank USA 93.2270.0000
75 Olivier Payraud France 93.3180.0000
76 Lewis Richards Canada 95.9090.0000
77 Chris Hames USA 96.0910.0000
78 Marius Hukkelaas Norway 97.5450.0000
79 Russell Clapham Australia 97.6360.0000
80 Patrick Loseth Norway 99.2730.0000
81 Tuomas Dunkel Finland 100.4550.0000
82 Christophe Tremblay Canada 100.5000.0000
83 Cooper Lovera USA 102.7730.0000
84 David Goodpasture USA 105.0910.0000
85 Jonas Edlund Sweden 105.6360.0000
86 Zack Kennedy USA 109.1820.0000
87 Curtis Bear Australia 110.7730.0000
88 Patrick Hewson England 112.0910.0000
89 Malcolm Young Canada 112.1820.0000
90 Fabio Ferreira Brazil 112.8180.0000
91 Chris Williams England 113.1360.0000
92 Matt Batastini USA 114.0450.0450
93 Vincent Zee Netherlands 114.0910.0450
94 Craig Makepeace Australia 114.6360.0000
95 Kelly Malo USA 116.7270.0000
96 Eric Buechler USA 118.4090.0000
97 David Tran USA 119.5000.0000
98 Jason Enright USA 119.7270.0000
99 Ben Broadwater USA 119.9550.0000
100 Kyle J. Smith Australia 120.2730.0000
101 Fabien Malaval France 120.8180.0000
102 Joe Reago USA 123.0450.0910
103 Anthony Caiulo Australia 125.4090.0000
104 Sonny Meade Canada 125.8180.0000
105 Timothy Klebetz USA 127.0450.0000
106 Jayden Ly Australia 127.0910.045+1
107 Andrew Hannath England 128.3180.0000
108 Robert Lee Ireland 128.4090.0000
109 Givago Feitosa Brazil 128.8640.0000
110 Yann Ledrux France 128.9090.0000
111 Simon Laflamme Canada 129.0450.0000
112 Alexandre Oswald France 130.0000.0000
113 Paul Fisher USA 131.2730.0000
114 Chris Staton USA 131.6360.0000
115 Jed Grabman USA 132.0910.0000
116 Stuart Rogers England 132.5000.0000
117 James Kobus Canada 132.7270.0000
118 Ryan Wiley 134.2270.0000
119 Eddie Lovins USA 135.1360.0000
120 Josh Caudle USA 135.1820.0000
121 Timothee Le Borgne France 135.3640.0000
122 Wesley Reppert USA 138.0910.0450
123 Alex Losego USA 138.6360.0000
124 Mike Brooks Canada 138.9550.0000
125 Michael Poelzl Austria 139.2730.0000
126 Jerome Gigogne France 139.6360.0000
127 Brandon Eberly USA 140.1820.0000
128 Nathan Johnson USA 140.6360.0000
129 Eddie Loaisiga USA 140.6820.0000
130 Josh Layne USA 141.2730.0910
131 Jose Karica Panama 141.7730.0000
132 Gates Anderton USA 142.0000.0000
133 Kris Milo USA 142.5450.0000
134 Rami Qafisheh USA 142.6360.0000
135 Osman Camargo Colombia 143.0000.0000
136 Allen Crowley USA 143.0910.0000
137 Luke Johnston Australia 144.5000.0000
138 Eric Tapani USA 146.0000.0000
139 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland 149.2270.0000
140 Nathan Yadlosky USA 149.4090.0000
141 Lucas Marquardt USA 149.7270.0450
142 Valentin Vilas Boas France 151.9090.0000
143 Tom Gaffikin England 153.4090.0000
144 Naveen Selvam USA 154.2730.0000
145 Daniel Huntsman USA 154.8180.0910
146 Daniel Fields USA 155.7270.0000
147 Robin Usher Japan 156.4090.0000
148 Wouter Jansen Netherlands 157.7270.0000
149 Patrick Wessels Netherlands 157.8180.0000
150 Steve Symes UK 158.2270.0000
151 Julian Utz Germany 160.5450.0000
152 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands 161.3180.0000
153 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands 161.3640.0000
154 Marc Geraghty Ireland 163.5910.0000
155 James Johnson UK 164.5910.0000
156 Matt Brennan Australia 164.8180.0000
157 Jacob Deitchley USA 165.8640.0000
158 Peter Elsaesser Austria 166.6360.0450
159 Dennis Guttierez USA 167.0910.0450
160 Christopher Lange Germany 167.1820.0000
161 Mike Eklund USA 168.3180.0000
162 Iacopo Sorce Italy 168.5910.0000
163 Mark Stockdill USA 169.8640.0000
164 William Lacey Ireland 170.5000.0000
165 Mike Nardone USA 170.5450.045+1
166 Tyler Chambers USA 170.9090.0000
167 Markus Hobelsberger Germany 171.4550.0000
167 Mark Roth Canada 171.4550.0000
169 Rhett Aiken Australia 171.8180.0000
170 David Smyth USA 172.0450.0000
171 Zander Anderson Australia 172.3180.0000
172 Yohei Suzuki Japan 172.4550.0000
173 Dan O'Keefe Australia 172.5910.0000
174 Peter Toch Belgium 172.6360.0000
175 Lukas Walser 172.7270.0000
176 Todd Worcester USA 173.9090.0000
177 Michael McKenzie Australia 174.9550.0000
177 Dan Tarr USA 174.9550.0000
179 Johnny Hengel USA 175.0910.0000
180 Jacob Mcmillin USA 178.5910.0000
181 Eddie Taylor USA 179.0450.0000
182 Florian Vaz France 179.2730.0450
183 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg 179.6360.0450
184 Stephen Regat USA 180.0000.0000
185 Marc Bruton Ireland 180.3640.0000
186 Jeremy Atkinson USA 182.5450.0000
187 Rob Schwarb USA 183.5450.0000
188 Bryan Perrott USA 184.5450.0000
189 Alex Tsagouris Australia 184.6820.0000
190 Dean Barnhart USA 184.7730.0000
191 Patrick James USA 185.2270.0910
192 Jon Barber USA 185.8640.0000
193 Glen Stevens Australia 185.9550.0000
194 Piet den Dulk Netherlands 187.3180.0000
195 Isaiah Munir USA 187.7730.0000
196 Tronn Are Johansen Norway 188.2730.0450
197 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland 188.4550.0450
198 Dave Phaneuf Canada 189.0000.0000
198 Sean Sullivan USA 189.0000.0000
200 Nate Wagner USA 189.6360.0450
201 Matt Ellis Canada 190.8640.0000
202 Ben Plath Canada 191.0450.0910
203 Seb Fassam England 191.8180.0450
204 Eli Young USA 192.1820.0000
205 Andrew Koltz USA 192.4550.0000
206 Marcus Whitley Australia 193.9550.0000
207 Karl Makatenas USA 194.3640.0000
208 Cristian Juarez Chile 195.0910.0000
209 Sebastien Husherr France 195.3180.0000
210 Steve Kent Smith USA 196.0910.0000
211 Jared Tinney USA 196.2730.0450
211 Keith Spreckels USA 196.2730.000-1
213 Jerry van Wagenen USA 196.4090.0000
214 Frankie Morgan USA 196.8180.0450
215 Matt Nissenbaum USA 197.0000.0000
216 Sylvain Arnt France 197.7270.0450
217 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland 198.2270.0450
218 Kyle Holmes USA 199.3640.0000
219 Paul Solo France 199.7730.0000
220 Olivier Aeby Switzerland 199.9090.0910
221 Ryan Hutcherson USA 200.5910.0910
222 Matt Sawyer Australia 201.4550.0000
222 Daniel Sampson Australia 201.4550.0000
224 Mike Plaehn USA 201.5450.0000
225 Daniel Street Australia 201.8180.0910
226 Adam Bartlett 201.8640.0000
227 David Hehn USA 201.9550.0000
228 Daniel Crutcher USA 202.1820.0910
229 Phil McCanna USA 202.3180.0000
230 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands 203.0000.0450
231 Wolfgang Peter Germany 203.6820.0000
232 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands 205.0000.0450
233 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway 205.3180.0000
234 Alan Walters USA 205.9090.0000
235 Franck Chardin France 206.6360.0000
236 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands 207.0450.0450
237 James Staff USA 207.3640.0000
238 Anthony Dunkel USA 207.8640.0450
239 John Kretschmer USA 208.5910.0450
240 David Taylor Scotland 208.7270.0000
241 William Zingelman USA 209.0000.0000
242 Brian Ray USA 209.0450.0000
243 Rob Dwyer Australia 209.2270.0910
244 Richard Keyser USA 209.5910.0450
245 Jose Arellano Chile 210.3180.0000
246 Robert Hill USA 210.5450.0000
247 Leo Galleguillos USA 210.8640.0450
248 Franz Trawniczek Austria 211.0450.0000
249 Toby Hooper NewZealand 211.7270.0450
250 David Landry Canada 212.0000.0000
251 Clay McElveen USA 212.6360.0000
252 Tyler Wishall USA 212.7730.0450
253 Alan Solon France 212.8640.0450
254 Daniel Plaumann Germany 213.2270.0450
255 Tianyi Liu USA 213.5000.0450
256 Michael Vogt Germany 213.5910.0000
257 Nate Mielnik USA 213.6360.0000
258 Robert Zingelman USA 213.9090.0000
259 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan 214.3640.0000
260 Kyle Labelle Canada 214.5000.0450
261 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark 214.7270.0910
262 Jonathan Menge USA 216.2270.0000
263 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua 216.3640.0000
264 Edwin Street England 217.1820.0910
265 Nicholas Harvey USA 217.2730.0910
266 Andy Launspach USA 217.6360.0910
267 Jeremy House Canada 217.9550.0000
268 Francis Fiduk USA 219.1360.0000
269 Rene Elsaesser Austria 219.6360.0000
270 Brandon Smith Canada 219.7270.0000
271 Justin Baldwin USA 219.9090.0450
272 Ethan McCormac USA 220.0450.0910
273 Eli Greenfield USA 220.1360.0450
274 Stephen Kittel USA 220.3180.0000
275 Bobby Yu USA 220.4550.000-1
275 Tina Collins 220.4550.0910
277 Nicolas Salvan France 220.6820.0910
278 Adam Sheedy Australia 220.7730.0910
279 Randy Jheeta Canada 221.0910.0000
280 Florian Chollet France 221.4550.0000
281 Johannes Fiebich Austria 221.6360.0450
282 Stefan Glosby England 221.8640.0000
283 Jordan Jacobs USA 222.0000.0000
284 Mike Gilmore USA 222.1820.0450
285 Jeff Fetzer USA 222.3640.0000
286 Shanz Hatt Japan 222.7270.0000
287 Dale Morris USA 222.8640.0000
288 Alex Hantson Switzerland 223.0450.0450
289 Armin Hager Austria 223.5910.0000
290 David Ciura Canada 223.8640.0000
291 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands 224.0450.0450
292 Morgan Locke USA 224.0910.091+1
293 Drew Kostecki USA 224.6820.0000
294 Robert Sterk Netherlands 224.7730.091+1
295 Jader Silva Brazil 224.9550.0910
296 Dughal Bedingfield Australia 225.2730.000-1
296 Jesse Mcgurty 225.2730.000-1
296 Tyson Hill USA 225.2730.0910
299 Arnaud Loonis France 225.4090.0910
300 Jason Engel USA 225.9550.0910
301 Stephen Florence 226.0450.0910
301 David Fabian USA 226.0450.045-1
303 Corey Plestina USA 226.0910.0450
304 Eric Weir USA 226.4550.0000
305 Finn Berger Norway 226.5000.0000
306 Ranjit Kohli USA 226.9090.0000
307 Matt Broderick USA 227.0450.0000
307 Andy Blanton 227.0450.0000
309 Milad Jafari USA 227.1360.0450
310 Dave Rowlands 227.5450.0910
310 Hue Le USA 227.5450.0910
312 Geoff Brown USA 227.9090.0000
313 Nathanel Pokorny USA 228.2270.0450
313 Dan McMullan Canada 228.2270.000-1
315 Josh Hawkins Australia 228.5910.000-1
316 Lachlan Young Australia 228.6360.091+1
317 Artur Domingos Portugal 228.8640.0910
318 Nick Henry USA 228.9090.0450
319 Ryan Dunlap USA 228.9550.091+1
320 Jack Merrywell USA 229.4550.0000
321 Austin Allen USA 229.6820.0000
322 J.J. Godfrey USA 229.8180.0450
323 Morgan Malm Sweden 229.9090.0000
324 Matt Cervantes USA 230.1820.000-1
325 Kristi Casey USA 230.2270.091+1
326 Raffy Sarkissian Australia 230.4090.0910
327 Rick Kwasnik USA 230.5000.0450
328 Harry Allen Australia 230.5450.091+1
329 Cassen Herrmann Germany 230.7270.0000
330 Kevin Fitzgerald USA 231.9550.0000
331 Brian Smith USA 232.0450.0000
332 Stefan Kok Netherlands 232.1360.091+1
333 Patrick Gustie USA 232.2730.0000
334 Tim Stoll Australia 232.4090.0450
335 Keith Nichols USA 232.7270.0910
335 Sergio Garcia Mexico 232.7270.0910
337 Jeff Kottcamp USA 232.8640.0000
338 Michael Andrusyna 233.0910.0910
339 Ben Mullen USA 233.1360.0000
340 Kevin Denis Canada 233.2270.0000
341 Ryan Dunn USA 233.2730.0000
342 David Gutierrez Pena USA 233.7270.0450
343 Josh Handeland USA 233.8180.0450
344 Gregg Gorczowski USA 234.7270.0000
345 Austin Gates USA 234.8640.0910
346 Ryan Koch USA 234.9090.0450
347 Ryan Bates USA 235.0000.0000
347 Hero Nake Japan 235.0000.0000
349 John Boger USA 235.4090.0450
350 Age Corcoris 235.5000.0450
351 Corey Thompson USA 235.5450.0000
352 Mark Vizza USA 235.8640.0000
353 Adam Anders 235.9090.045+1
354 Michael Rieger Australia 235.9550.091+2
354 Edward Ford England 235.9550.091+2
356 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden 236.0910.0910
357 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil 236.5450.0910
358 Christophe Balzeau France 236.9090.0000
359 Mike Ma USA 237.0000.091+1
360 Kyle Sheridan USA 237.5000.000-1
361 Mark Flannery USA 237.5450.091+1
362 Zachary Nelson USA 237.6820.0450
363 Leif Briel USA 237.7730.0910
364 Randy Cutbirth 238.1820.0450
365 Ian Staley USA 238.3180.0000
366 Patrick Quinn 238.4090.091+1
367 David Knispel Australia 238.6820.0910
367 Michael Farmer USA 238.6820.0910
369 Ron Cooper USA 238.7270.0450
370 Rich Hatch USA 238.8640.0910
371 Justin Bradley Moore Australia 238.9090.0910
372 Matt Birklid USA 239.3180.0910
373 Wes McKinney USA 239.7730.0910
374 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia 240.6360.0450
375 Zac Nix USA 241.0000.0450
376 Jose Guzman Bolivia 241.0910.0910
377 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia 241.1820.0000
378 Joseph George USA 241.6820.0910
379 Jared Weber USA 241.9550.0000
380 Alex Jensen Australia 242.6820.0000
381 Robert Bonomo Canada 243.0910.0450
382 John Wang USA 243.1820.0910
383 Michael Kwasnik USA 243.3180.0450
384 Trent Morgan USA 243.5450.0450
385 Rob McFarland USA 243.8640.0910
386 Dan Edeen USA 243.9090.0450
386 Jay Dupont USA 243.9090.000-1
388 Jack Boettcher USA 244.0000.091+1
389 Blake Lubben USA 244.0910.0910
390 Thomas Bye Australia 244.2270.0910
391 Andrew Wingler USA 244.3640.0450
392 Alec Stapp USA 244.4550.0450
393 Steven Foy USA 244.6820.0910
394 Zachary Zurawski 244.7270.0910
395 Alvaro Fababu Spain 245.7270.0910
396 Jeffrey Spoth USA 245.8180.0450
397 Christopher Carp USA 245.8640.091+1
398 Tom Leonhart France 245.9090.0910
399 Henrik Norgren Sweden 246.0000.0910
399 Jason Polak 246.0000.045-1
401 Patrick Autenrieth Germany 246.0450.0000
402 Louis Tounet France 246.1360.091+1
402 Kyle Simon USA 246.1360.045-1
404 Marty Previch USA 246.1820.0450
405 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands 246.6820.0910
406 Daniel Worthen USA 246.8180.0910
407 Ademir Cortes Australia 247.0910.0910
407 Kyle Dunn USA 247.0910.0910
409 Laurens Liem Netherlands 247.1360.0910
410 Olivier Pantani France 247.2730.0910
411 Laurent Ribous France 247.3180.0910
411 Steve Hasiotis USA 247.3180.045-1
413 Peter Tucker UK 247.4550.0910
414 Pete Robinson England 247.8180.0450
415 David Runnelid Sweden 248.1820.0910
415 Jason Smith 248.1820.0910
417 Lucas Oliver Australia 248.3180.0910
418 Stephen Weber USA 248.3640.0450
419 Steven Ainsworth Australia 248.4550.0910
420 Steve Mitchell 248.5000.0910
421 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA 248.5450.0450
422 James Robinson USA 248.5910.091+1
423 Kristopher Will Germany 248.8180.0910
423 Taylor Trogdon USA 248.8180.045-1
425 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada 249.1360.000-2
426 Alejandro Perez Spain 249.1820.091+1
426 Kevin Cook USA 249.1820.091+1
428 Jake Heller USA 249.2270.091+1
429 Mike Klass USA 249.5450.0910
430 C Edmondson USA 249.6820.000-1
431 Jeremy Street England 249.7270.091+1
432 Jareth Brazzell 250.0000.0910
433 Darius Austin England 250.0910.0910
433 Stephen Hall USA 250.0910.045-1
433 Michael Ferraro USA 250.0910.045-1
436 Ryan Jenning USA 250.4090.0910
437 Jared Guemmer USA 250.5450.0910
437 Steven Sell Australia 250.5450.045-1
439 David van Moer Belgium 250.5910.091+1
439 Mike Gaydeski USA 250.5910.091+1
441 Igor Vobic Slovenia 250.6360.0910
441 Sebastien Holmiere France 250.6360.045-2
441 Daltrey Abney USA 250.6360.0910
444 Rafael Aguiar Brazil 250.8640.0910
444 Steve Walmsley 250.8640.0910
446 Anton Forsander Sweden 250.9090.0450
447 Arturo Campano Chile 250.9550.0450
448 Sam Hemp England 251.0000.0450
449 Ben Bruce USA 251.0910.0910
450 Victor Giers 251.1360.0450
451 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada 251.3640.0910
452 Sean Wilson USA 251.4090.0910
452 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA 251.4090.045-1
454 Tyler Stobbe USA 251.5910.0910
455 Vincent Bal Netherlands 251.9550.0910
455 Matt Wladyka USA 251.9550.045-1
457 Paul Tanney England 252.0910.0910
458 Austin Spillman USA 252.1360.000-1
459 Mickael Smolen France 252.1820.091+1
459 Chris Rogers USA 252.1820.0450
461 Wesley Holbrook USA 252.2270.091+2
462 Tom Cooper 252.5910.0910
463 Gerardo Snyder USA 252.8180.0450
464 David Moreno Colombia 252.8640.091+1
465 Mark Phillips England 252.9550.0910
466 Ross Coleman UK 253.0000.0910
467 Stephen Grodek USA 253.0910.0910
468 Michael Linski USA 253.1360.0910
468 Andrew Justin 253.1360.0910
470 Stephen De Winter Australia 253.2270.0450
471 Sam Smith USA 253.3640.0450
472 Eric Liikala Canada 253.5910.0910
473 Cedric Grunberg France 253.7730.0910
474 Matthew Stewart England 253.8640.0910
474 James Bertolli USA 253.8640.0910
474 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands 253.8640.045-2
477 Elizabeth Mimms USA 254.0000.0910
478 Flavio Zelenka USA 254.182
479 Bradley Jordan USA 254.2730.091+1
480 Tom Hoban USA 254.4090.0450
480 Justin Jones England 254.4090.091+1
482 Jimmy Livingston USA 254.4550.091+2
483 Jarrod Grimmon Canada 254.6360.091+1
484 Robby Allegretta USA 254.6820.091+1
485 Paul Michael Canada 254.7270.091+1
485 Tony Fan USA 254.7270.091+1
487 Tim Gauthier USA 254.9090.045+1
488 Benoit Guillemard France 254.9550.091+2
489 Jordan Hurley USA 255.0450.091+1
490 Isreal Ortiz USA 255.0910.091+1
491 Brad Stevens USA 255.1360.091+1
492 Mark Chang USA 255.2730.091+1
493 Gabriel Girard Canada 255.3180.045+1
494 Mitch Mullings Canada 255.4090.091+1
494 Stephen Klebetz USA 255.4090.091+1
494 Bart Natoli USA 255.4090.091+1
497 Heath Sims Australia 255.5910.091+1
498 Bryan Pattersson 255.7270.091+1
499 Kevin Borne France 255.8640.091+1
499 Bradley Jasonn 255.8640.091+1
501 Greg Simon 255.9090.091+1
502 Daniel Essindi France 255.9550.091+1
503 Jonathan Price England 256.2270.045+1
504 Josh Hughes 256.4550.091+1
505 Craig Sargent England 256.5450.045+1
506 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg 256.6360.091+1
507 Jon Stoll USA 256.7270.045+1
507 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil 256.7270.045+1
509 Jose Tiago Portugal 257.0450.091+1
510 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands 257.1360.091+1
511 Juan Choque Chile 257.1820.091+1
512 Jakob Loe Norway 257.2270.091+1
513 Andy Wong 257.4550.091+1
514 Thorsten Fellberg Germany 257.5000.091+1
515 Cliff Webster USA 257.5910.091+1
516 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway 257.6820.091+1
517 Sam Querbes USA 257.7730.045+1
518 Oyvind Lokken Norway 258.0910.091+1
519 Joao Ribeiro Brazil 258.4090.0450
519 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand 258.4090.091+1
521 Sam Cobb Australia 258.5000.091+1
521 David Lalo USA 258.5000.091+1
521 Nicholas Dwyer Australia 258.5000.091+1
524 Christophe Ley Luxembourg 258.5910.091+1
525 Dillon Lockword USA 258.6360.091+1
525 Brennen Giesler USA 258.6360.091+1
527 Garrett Sellati USA 258.6820.091+1
527 Corey Smith 258.6820.091+1
529 John Brunn USA 258.8640.091+1
530 Joshua Rodenburg USA 258.9090.091+1
531 Ken Wunsch 258.9550.091+1
532 Chad McDonnell USA 259.0450.091+1
533 Tyler Logue 259.0910.091+1
534 Damien Roussel France 259.2730.091+1
535 Alex Laws USA 259.3180.091+1
536 Nicole Delinski USA 259.6360.091+1
536 Kyle Begley USA 259.6360.091+1
538 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands 259.7270.091+1
539 Afree Baltes 259.7730.091+1
540 Robert Auray USA 259.9090.091+1
541 Josh Randall USA 260.0910.091+1
542 Aaron Wright 260.1360.091+1
542 Tristin Ervin USA 260.1360.091+1
544 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA 260.1820.091+1
545 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway 260.2730.091+1
545 Matt Horwitz USA 260.2730.091+1
547 Isaac Street 260.3180.091+1