Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: March 16th 2017


Shortcut Average Finish
( Non-Shortcut / Universal / Fastest )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationScoreChange+/-
1 Beck Abney USA 1.909-0.0000
2 John Dude Netherlands 2.227-0.0000
3 Greg Ihnatenko England 4.0000.0000
4 Zoran Tintor Croatia 4.545-0.0000
5 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil 5.545-0.0000
6 Myles Bukrim USA 9.9090.0000
7 Alex Griessing Germany 10.0000.0000
8 Daniel Lunczer Germany 10.3640.0000
9 Steven Gutierrez USA 11.5910.0000
10 Alex Penev Australia 14.0910.0000
11 Ben Miller Australia 15.4090.0000
12 Jake Walter USA 16.8640.0000
13 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany 20.0450.0000
14 Michael Fried USA 20.1820.0000
15 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA 22.4090.0000
16 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada 23.8180.0000
17 Mike Simmons USA 24.9550.0000
18 Mark Jones USA 25.0910.0000
19 Kevin Booth USA 25.5910.0000
20 Robert Szabo USA 25.7270.0000
21 Matthew Little USA 25.9550.0000
22 Maurice Fleer Netherlands 26.5000.0000
23 Pat Bertovich USA 27.5450.0000
24 Jason Whalls USA 27.7270.0000
25 Noah Gordon USA 27.9550.0000
26 Brent Wingert USA 30.8180.0000
27 Jonathan Bernier Canada 33.9550.0000
28 Ryan Duescher USA 36.7730.0000
29 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland 37.4090.0000
30 Nathan Stinson USA 41.3640.0000
31 Jonathan Steel England 41.5450.0000
32 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil 44.0000.0000
33 Sami Cetin England 44.3640.0000
34 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA 48.8640.0000
35 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada 50.6360.0000
36 Tim Everett USA 50.8180.0000
37 Lars Nouwen Netherlands 53.7270.0000
38 Beau Fairbourn USA 54.6360.0000
39 Dave Crawford USA 56.1820.0000
40 Dave Hines England 56.7270.0000
41 Trystan Pugh Wales 57.8640.0000
42 Chris Rayola USA 58.9550.0000
43 Christian Wild Germany 59.1360.0000
44 David Wonn USA 60.5910.0000
45 Andre Hermanny Brazil 61.3180.0000
46 Jonathan Rolandez France 61.6360.0000
47 Willi Rossberg Germany 61.7270.0000
48 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil 62.0000.0000
49 Alexandru Balahura Romania 62.7730.0000
50 Connor Cox USA 64.6820.0000
51 George Dimitriou Australia 65.9550.0000
52 Michael Arends Netherlands 66.2270.0000
53 Derek Clark USA 67.7730.0000
54 Patrick Blank Germany 68.9090.0000
55 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands 71.4550.0000
56 Stacy Needham England 72.0450.0000
57 Charles Tasserit France 72.0910.0000
58 Frank DiNicola USA 72.3180.0000
59 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada 73.4550.0000
60 Sterling Neblett USA 73.5450.0000
61 Anna Moon England 73.5910.0000
62 Ray Gredon Germany 76.3640.0000
63 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands 78.4090.0000
64 Andrew Weatherton USA 81.5910.0000
65 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil 83.3640.0000
66 Shinji Masuda Japan 84.8640.0000
67 Justin Conway USA 85.2730.0000
68 Martin McMullan Canada 85.3640.0000
69 Michael Jongerius Netherlands 86.0000.0000
70 Calen McPherson USA 87.5910.0000
71 Ruokai Chen USA 89.5000.0000
72 Kevin Horst USA 91.3180.0000
73 Daniel Burbank USA 93.4090.0000
74 Olivier Payraud France 93.6820.0000
75 Mike Gaydeski USA 95.6820.0000
76 Lewis Richards Canada 96.2270.0000
77 Chris Hames USA 96.3180.0000
78 Daniel Lesiak England 97.3640.0000
79 Russell Clapham Australia 97.8180.0000
79 Marius Hukkelaas Norway 97.8180.0000
81 Patrick Loseth Norway 99.5000.0000
82 Tuomas Dunkel Finland 100.5450.0000
83 Christophe Tremblay Canada 100.7730.0000
84 Cooper Lovera USA 103.0910.0000
85 David Goodpasture USA 105.2730.0000
86 Jonas Edlund Sweden 105.8180.0000
87 Zack Kennedy USA 109.6820.0000
88 Curtis Bear Australia 111.0910.0000
89 Malcolm Young Canada 112.3180.0000
90 Patrick Hewson England 112.3640.0000
91 Fabio Ferreira Brazil 113.0450.0000
92 Chris Williams England 113.4550.0000
93 Matt Batastini USA 114.0910.0000
94 Vincent Zee Netherlands 114.1820.0000
95 Craig Makepeace Australia 114.8640.0000
96 Kelly Malo USA 116.9550.0000
97 Eric Buechler USA 118.7270.0000
98 David Tran USA 119.9090.0000
99 Jason Enright USA 120.0450.0000
100 Ben Broadwater USA 120.2730.0000
101 Kyle J. Smith Australia 120.7730.0000
102 Fabien Malaval France 121.1820.0000
103 Joe Reago USA 123.2270.0000
104 Anthony Caiulo Australia 125.7270.0000
105 Sonny Meade Canada 126.3180.0000
106 Jayden Ly Australia 127.2730.0000
107 Timothy Klebetz USA 127.5910.0000
108 Andrew Hannath England 128.6360.0000
109 Robert Lee Ireland 128.8180.0000
110 Yann Ledrux France 129.2730.0000
110 Givago Feitosa Brazil 129.2730.0000
112 Simon Laflamme Canada 129.4550.0000
113 Alexandre Oswald France 130.3640.0000
114 Paul Fisher USA 131.5910.0000
115 Chris Staton USA 132.0000.0000
116 Jed Grabman USA 132.5000.0000
117 Stuart Rogers England 132.7270.0000
118 James Kobus Canada 133.2730.0000
119 Ryan Wiley 134.3640.0000
120 Josh Caudle USA 135.4090.0000
121 Eddie Lovins USA 135.6360.0000
122 Timothee Le Borgne France 135.8180.0000
123 Wesley Reppert USA 138.3180.0000
124 Alex Losego USA 139.1360.0000
125 Mike Brooks Canada 139.2270.0000
126 Michael Poelzl Austria 139.5000.0000
127 Jerome Gigogne France 139.9090.0000
128 Brandon Eberly USA 140.3640.0000
129 Nathan Johnson USA 141.0450.0000
130 Eddie Loaisiga USA 141.1820.0000
131 Josh Layne USA 141.3640.0000
132 Gates Anderton USA 142.2730.0000
133 Jose Karica Panama 142.3180.0000
134 Kris Milo USA 143.0910.0000
135 Rami Qafisheh USA 143.1820.0000
136 Allen Crowley USA 143.3640.0000
137 Osman Camargo Colombia 143.4090.0000
138 Luke Johnston Australia 144.8640.0000
139 Eric Tapani USA 146.5000.0000
140 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland 149.7730.0000
141 Nathan Yadlosky USA 149.8180.0000
142 Lucas Marquardt USA 149.9550.0000
143 Valentin Vilas Boas France 152.3180.0000
144 Tom Gaffikin England 153.9550.0000
145 Naveen Selvam USA 154.6820.0000
146 Daniel Huntsman USA 154.8640.0000
147 Daniel Fields USA 156.2730.0000
148 Robin Usher Japan 156.8640.0000
149 Patrick Wessels Netherlands 158.2270.0000
149 Wouter Jansen Netherlands 158.2270.0000
151 Steve Symes UK 158.5450.0000
152 Julian Utz Germany 161.0450.0000
153 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands 161.5910.0000
154 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands 161.6820.0000
155 Marc Geraghty Ireland 163.8640.0000
156 James Johnson UK 164.9090.0000
157 Matt Brennan Australia 165.2270.0000
158 Jacob Deitchley USA 166.3180.0000
159 Peter Elsaesser Austria 166.9550.0000
160 Dennis Guttierez USA 167.5000.0000
161 Christopher Lange Germany 167.5450.0000
162 Mike Eklund USA 168.7270.0000
163 Iacopo Sorce Italy 169.0450.0000
164 Mark Stockdill USA 170.3180.0000
165 William Lacey Ireland 170.8180.0000
166 Mike Nardone USA 170.9550.0000
167 Mark Roth Canada 171.8180.0000
168 Markus Hobelsberger Germany 171.9550.0000
169 Rhett Aiken Australia 172.1360.0000
170 David Smyth USA 172.4550.0000
171 Yohei Suzuki Japan 172.6820.0000
171 Zander Anderson Australia 172.6820.0000
173 Peter Toch Belgium 172.9090.0000
174 Dan O'Keefe Australia 173.0450.0000
175 Lukas Walser 173.1820.0000
176 Tyler Chambers USA 173.5910.0000
177 Todd Worcester USA 174.3180.0000
178 Michael McKenzie Australia 175.2270.0000
179 Dan Tarr USA 175.3180.0000
180 Johnny Hengel USA 175.5450.0000
181 Jacob Mcmillin USA 179.0000.0000
182 Eddie Taylor USA 179.5450.0000
183 Florian Vaz France 179.5910.0000
184 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg 179.9090.0000
185 Stephen Regat USA 180.4090.0000
186 Marc Bruton Ireland 180.7270.0000
187 Jeremy Atkinson USA 183.0450.0000
188 Rob Schwarb USA 183.8640.0000
189 Bryan Perrott USA 185.0450.0000
190 Alex Tsagouris Australia 185.0910.0000
191 Dean Barnhart USA 185.2730.0000
192 Patrick James USA 185.4550.0000
193 Jon Barber USA 186.2730.0000
194 Glen Stevens Australia 186.3180.0000
195 Piet den Dulk Netherlands 187.5910.0000
196 Isaiah Munir USA 188.0450.0000
197 Tronn Are Johansen Norway 188.5910.0000
198 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland 188.8640.0000
199 Sean Sullivan USA 189.4550.0000
200 Dave Phaneuf Canada 189.5450.0000
201 Nate Wagner USA 189.8640.0000
202 Matt Ellis Canada 191.3180.0000
203 Ben Plath Canada 191.4090.0000
204 Seb Fassam England 192.0450.0000
205 Eli Young USA 192.6360.0000
206 Andrew Koltz USA 192.7270.0000
207 Marcus Whitley Australia 194.3180.0000
208 Karl Makatenas USA 194.7730.0000
209 Cristian Juarez Chile 195.5910.0000
210 Sebastien Husherr France 195.6360.0000
211 Steve Kent Smith USA 196.3640.0000
212 Keith Spreckels USA 196.5000.0000
213 Jared Tinney USA 196.6360.0000
214 Jerry van Wagenen USA 196.8180.0000
215 Matt Nissenbaum USA 197.2270.0000
216 Sylvain Arnt France 198.0000.0000
217 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland 198.5450.0000
218 Paul Solo France 200.0910.0000
219 Olivier Aeby Switzerland 200.1820.0000
220 Ryan Hutcherson USA 200.8180.0000
221 Mike Plaehn USA 201.8180.0000
222 Matt Sawyer Australia 201.8640.0000
222 Daniel Sampson Australia 201.8640.0000
224 Daniel Street Australia 201.9550.0000
225 Adam Bartlett 202.2730.0000
226 David Hehn USA 202.3640.0000
227 Daniel Crutcher USA 202.4550.0000
228 Phil McCanna USA 202.7730.0000
229 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands 203.3640.0000
230 Wolfgang Peter Germany 204.0910.0000
231 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands 205.3180.0000
232 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway 205.7730.0000
233 Alan Walters USA 206.3180.0000
234 Franck Chardin France 207.0450.0000
235 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands 207.4090.0000
236 James Staff USA 207.8640.0000
237 Anthony Dunkel USA 208.1360.0000
238 John Kretschmer USA 208.8180.0000
239 David Taylor Scotland 209.0000.0000
240 William Zingelman USA 209.2730.0000
241 Rob Dwyer Australia 209.3180.0000
241 Brian Ray USA 209.3180.0000
243 Richard Keyser USA 209.8640.0000
244 Jose Arellano Chile 210.6360.0000
245 Robert Hill USA 210.8180.0000
246 Leo Galleguillos USA 211.1820.0000
247 Franz Trawniczek Austria 211.4090.0000
248 Toby Hooper NewZealand 212.0910.0000
249 David Landry Canada 212.3640.0000
250 Clay McElveen USA 212.9550.0000
251 Alan Solon France 213.1360.0000
252 Tyler Wishall USA 213.2270.0000
253 Daniel Plaumann Germany 213.5000.0000
254 Nate Mielnik USA 213.9090.0000
254 Tianyi Liu USA 213.9090.0000
256 Michael Vogt Germany 214.0000.0000
257 Robert Zingelman USA 214.3180.0000
258 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan 214.5910.0000
259 Kyle Labelle Canada 214.7730.0000
260 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark 214.9550.0000
261 Jonathan Menge USA 216.5450.0000
262 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua 216.6820.0000
263 Edwin Street England 217.2730.0000
264 Nicholas Harvey USA 217.4550.0000
265 Andy Launspach USA 217.9090.0000
266 Jeremy House Canada 218.3180.0000
267 Francis Fiduk USA 219.5000.0000
268 Rene Elsaesser Austria 220.0910.0000
269 Brandon Smith Canada 220.1820.0000
269 Ethan McCormac USA 220.1820.0000
271 Justin Baldwin USA 220.2270.0000
272 Eli Greenfield USA 220.5000.0000
273 Stephen Kittel USA 220.7270.0000
274 Tina Collins 220.7730.0000
275 Bobby Yu USA 220.8180.0000
275 Nicolas Salvan France 220.8180.0000
277 Adam Sheedy Australia 220.8640.0000
278 Randy Jheeta Canada 221.4550.0000
279 Florian Chollet France 221.8180.0000
280 Johannes Fiebich Austria 221.8640.0000
280 Frankie Morgan USA 221.8640.0000
282 Stefan Glosby England 222.2730.0000
283 Jordan Jacobs USA 222.3640.0000
284 Mike Gilmore USA 222.5000.0000
285 Jeff Fetzer USA 222.7270.0000
286 Shanz Hatt Japan 223.1360.0000
287 Dale Morris USA 223.2270.0000
288 Alex Hantson Switzerland 223.3640.0000
289 Armin Hager Austria 224.0910.0000
290 David Ciura Canada 224.1820.0000
291 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands 224.2730.0000
292 Morgan Locke USA 224.4090.0000
293 Robert Sterk Netherlands 225.0000.0000
294 Drew Kostecki USA 225.0450.0000
294 Jader Silva Brazil 225.0450.0000
296 Tyson Hill USA 225.5450.0000
297 Arnaud Loonis France 225.5910.0000
297 Jesse Mcgurty 225.5910.0000
299 Dughal Bedingfield Australia 225.7730.0000
300 Jason Engel USA 226.1360.0000
301 Stephen Florence 226.2730.0000
302 David Fabian USA 226.3640.0000
303 Corey Plestina USA 226.4090.0000
304 Eric Weir USA 226.8640.0000
305 Finn Berger Norway 226.9550.0000
306 Ranjit Kohli USA 227.2730.0000
307 Andy Blanton 227.3180.0000
308 Matt Broderick USA 227.4090.0000
309 Milad Jafari USA 227.4550.0000
310 Dave Rowlands 227.5910.0000
311 Hue Le USA 227.7730.0000
312 Geoff Brown USA 228.2730.0000
313 Nathanel Pokorny USA 228.5450.0000
314 Dan McMullan Canada 228.5910.0000
315 Lachlan Young Australia 228.8640.0000
316 Josh Hawkins Australia 228.9550.0000
317 Artur Domingos Portugal 229.0910.0000
318 Ryan Dunlap USA 229.1820.0000
319 Nick Henry USA 229.2270.0000
320 Jack Merrywell USA 229.7730.0000
321 Austin Allen USA 230.0450.0000
322 Morgan Malm Sweden 230.1360.0000
322 J.J. Godfrey USA 230.1360.0000
324 Kristi Casey USA 230.4550.0000
325 Matt Cervantes USA 230.5000.0000
326 Raffy Sarkissian Australia 230.5450.0000
327 Harry Allen Australia 230.7270.0000
328 Cassen Herrmann Germany 231.2270.0000
328 Rick Kwasnik USA 231.2270.0000
330 Kevin Fitzgerald USA 232.2730.0000
330 Stefan Kok Netherlands 232.2730.0000
332 Brian Smith USA 232.5000.0000
333 Patrick Gustie USA 232.6820.0000
334 Tim Stoll Australia 232.7270.0000
335 Keith Nichols USA 232.8640.0000
336 Kyle Holmes USA 232.9090.0000
337 Sergio Garcia Mexico 233.0450.0000
338 Michael Andrusyna 233.2270.0000
338 Jeff Kottcamp USA 233.2270.0000
340 Ryan Dunn USA 233.5450.0000
341 Kevin Denis Canada 233.5910.0000
341 Ben Mullen USA 233.5910.0000
343 David Gutierrez Pena USA 234.0910.0000
344 Josh Handeland USA 234.1360.0000
345 Gregg Gorczowski USA 235.0910.0000
346 Austin Gates USA 235.1360.0000
347 Ryan Koch USA 235.2270.0000
348 Ryan Bates USA 235.3180.0000
349 Hero Nake Japan 235.3640.0000
350 John Boger USA 235.7730.0000
351 Age Corcoris 235.8180.0000
352 Corey Thompson USA 235.9090.0000
353 Michael Rieger Australia 236.1360.0000
353 Edward Ford England 236.1360.0000
355 Adam Anders 236.2270.0000
356 Mark Vizza USA 236.2730.0000
357 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden 236.3640.0000
358 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil 236.7730.0000
359 Mike Ma USA 237.2270.0000
360 Kyle Sheridan USA 237.8180.0000
361 Mark Flannery USA 237.8640.0000
362 Leif Briel USA 237.9550.0000
363 Zachary Nelson USA 238.0000.0000
364 Patrick Quinn 238.4550.0000
365 Randy Cutbirth 238.5000.0000
366 Ian Staley USA 238.6820.0000
367 Michael Farmer USA 238.9550.0000
368 David Knispel Australia 239.0000.0000
369 Ron Cooper USA 239.0450.0000
369 Rich Hatch USA 239.0450.0000
371 Justin Bradley Moore Australia 239.1360.0000
372 Matt Birklid USA 239.5910.0000
373 Wes McKinney USA 239.9550.0000
374 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia 241.0000.0000
375 Zac Nix USA 241.3180.0000
375 Jose Guzman Bolivia 241.3180.0000
377 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia 241.5450.0000
378 Joseph George USA 241.9090.0000
379 Jared Weber USA 242.2730.0000
380 Alex Jensen Australia 243.0450.0000
381 Robert Bonomo Canada 243.4090.0000
382 John Wang USA 243.4550.0000
383 Michael Kwasnik USA 243.6360.0000
384 Trent Morgan USA 243.8640.0000
385 Rob McFarland USA 244.1360.0000
386 Dan Edeen USA 244.2730.0000
386 Jack Boettcher USA 244.2730.0000
386 Blake Lubben USA 244.2730.0000
386 Jay Dupont USA 244.2730.0000
390 Thomas Bye Australia 244.4090.0000
391 Andrew Wingler USA 244.6820.0000
392 Alec Stapp USA 244.7730.0000
393 Steven Foy USA 244.9090.0000
394 Zachary Zurawski 245.0000.0000
395 Alvaro Fababu Spain 245.9090.0000
396 Tom Leonhart France 246.1360.0000
396 Christopher Carp USA 246.1360.0000
398 Jeffrey Spoth USA 246.1820.0000
399 Henrik Norgren Sweden 246.2270.0000
400 Jason Polak 246.2730.0000
401 Louis Tounet France 246.4090.0000
401 Patrick Autenrieth Germany 246.4090.0000
401 Kyle Simon USA 246.4090.0000
404 Marty Previch USA 246.5000.0000
405 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands 246.9090.0000
406 Daniel Worthen USA 247.0450.0000
407 Ademir Cortes Australia 247.2730.0000
408 Kyle Dunn USA 247.3640.0000
409 Laurens Liem Netherlands 247.4550.0000
409 Laurent Ribous France 247.4550.0000
411 Olivier Pantani France 247.5450.0000
412 Steve Hasiotis USA 247.5910.0000
413 Peter Tucker UK 247.6820.0000
414 Pete Robinson England 248.0910.0000
415 David Runnelid Sweden 248.4090.0000
415 Jason Smith 248.4090.0000
417 Lucas Oliver Australia 248.5000.0000
418 Stephen Weber USA 248.6360.0000
419 Steven Ainsworth Australia 248.7270.0000
420 Steve Mitchell 248.7730.0000
421 James Robinson USA 248.8640.0000
421 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA 248.8640.0000
423 Kristopher Will Germany 249.1360.0000
423 Taylor Trogdon USA 249.1360.0000
425 Alejandro Perez Spain 249.4090.0000
425 Kevin Cook USA 249.4090.0000
427 Jake Heller USA 249.4550.0000
427 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada 249.4550.0000
429 Mike Klass USA 249.8180.0000
430 Jeremy Street England 249.9550.0000
431 C Edmondson USA 250.0000.0000
432 Jareth Brazzell 250.2270.0000
433 Darius Austin England 250.2730.0000
434 Stephen Hall USA 250.4090.0000
434 Michael Ferraro USA 250.4090.0000
436 Ryan Jenning USA 250.6820.0000
437 David van Moer Belgium 250.8180.0000
437 Igor Vobic Slovenia 250.8180.0000
437 Jared Guemmer USA 250.8180.0000
437 Steven Sell Australia 250.8180.0000
441 Daltrey Abney USA 250.9090.0000
442 Sebastien Holmiere France 250.9550.0000
443 Steve Walmsley 251.0450.0000
444 Rafael Aguiar Brazil 251.0910.0000
445 Anton Forsander Sweden 251.2270.0000
446 Sam Hemp England 251.2730.0000
446 Arturo Campano Chile 251.2730.0000
448 Ben Bruce USA 251.3180.0000
449 Victor Giers 251.4090.0000
450 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada 251.5910.0000
451 Sean Wilson USA 251.6820.0000
452 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA 251.7270.0000
453 Tyler Stobbe USA 251.8180.0000
454 Vincent Bal Netherlands 252.2270.0000
454 Matt Wladyka USA 252.2270.0000
456 Paul Tanney England 252.2730.0000
457 Mickael Smolen France 252.4090.0000
458 Chris Rogers USA 252.4550.0000
458 Austin Spillman USA 252.4550.0000
460 Wesley Holbrook USA 252.5000.0000
461 Tom Cooper 252.7270.0000
462 David Moreno Colombia 253.0910.0000
463 Mark Phillips England 253.1360.0000
463 Gerardo Snyder USA 253.1360.0000
465 Ross Coleman UK 253.2730.0000
466 Michael Linski USA 253.3180.0000
466 Stephen Grodek USA 253.3180.0000
468 Andrew Justin 253.3640.0000
469 Stephen De Winter Australia 253.5450.0000
470 Sam Smith USA 253.6820.0000
471 Eric Liikala Canada 253.8180.0000
472 Matthew Stewart England 254.0000.0000
472 Cedric Grunberg France 254.0000.0000
474 James Bertolli USA 254.1360.0000
474 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands 254.1360.0000
476 Elizabeth Mimms USA 254.2270.0000
477 Bradley Jordan USA 254.5450.0000
478 Tom Hoban USA 254.6820.0000
479 Justin Jones England 254.7270.0000
479 Jimmy Livingston USA 254.7270.0000
481 Jarrod Grimmon Canada 254.9090.0000
481 Robby Allegretta USA 254.9090.0000
483 Paul Michael Canada 254.9550.0000
483 Tony Fan USA 254.9550.0000
485 Benoit Guillemard France 255.1360.0000
486 Tim Gauthier USA 255.1820.0000
487 Jordan Hurley USA 255.3180.0000
487 Isreal Ortiz USA 255.3180.0000
489 Brad Stevens USA 255.4090.0000
490 Mark Chang USA 255.5450.0000
491 Gabriel Girard Canada 255.5910.0000
492 Mitch Mullings Canada 255.6360.0000
492 Stephen Klebetz USA 255.6360.0000
492 Bart Natoli USA 255.6360.0000
495 Heath Sims Australia 255.8180.0000
496 Bryan Pattersson 256.0000.0000
497 Kevin Borne France 256.0910.0000
498 Greg Simon 256.1360.0000
498 Daniel Essindi France 256.1360.0000
498 Bradley Jasonn 256.1360.0000
501 Jonathan Price England 256.5000.0000
502 Josh Hughes 256.6820.0000
503 Craig Sargent England 256.8180.0000
504 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg 256.8640.0000
505 Jon Stoll USA 257.0000.0000
505 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil 257.0000.0000
507 Jose Tiago Portugal 257.3180.0000
508 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands 257.3640.0000
509 Juan Choque Chile 257.4090.0000
510 Jakob Loe Norway 257.4550.0000
511 Andy Wong 257.6820.0000
512 Thorsten Fellberg Germany 257.7270.0000
513 Cliff Webster USA 257.8180.0000
514 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway 257.9090.0000
515 Sam Querbes USA 258.0450.0000
516 Oyvind Lokken Norway 258.3640.0000
517 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand 258.6360.0000
518 Joao Ribeiro Brazil 258.6820.0000
519 Sam Cobb Australia 258.7270.0000
519 David Lalo USA 258.7270.0000
519 Nicholas Dwyer Australia 258.7270.0000
522 Christophe Ley Luxembourg 258.8180.0000
523 Corey Smith 258.9090.0000
523 Dillon Lockword USA 258.9090.0000
523 Brennen Giesler USA 258.9090.0000
526 Garrett Sellati USA 258.9550.0000
527 John Brunn USA 259.0910.0000
528 Joshua Rodenburg USA 259.1360.0000
529 Ken Wunsch 259.2270.0000
530 Chad McDonnell USA 259.2730.0000
531 Tyler Logue 259.3180.0000
532 Damien Roussel France 259.5450.0000
532 Alex Laws USA 259.5450.0000
534 Nicole Delinski USA 259.8640.0000
534 Kyle Begley USA 259.8640.0000
536 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands 260.0000.0000
536 Afree Baltes 260.0000.0000
538 Robert Auray USA 260.1360.0000
539 Josh Randall USA 260.3180.0000
540 Aaron Wright 260.3640.0000
540 Tristin Ervin USA 260.3640.0000
542 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA 260.4090.0000
543 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway 260.5000.0000
543 Matt Horwitz USA 260.5000.0000
545 Isaac Street 260.5450.0000