Information
N/A
(click to go to chart)






Last updated: January 16th 2017


Shortcut Average Finish
( Non-Shortcut / Universal / Fastest )

Pick a country to filter by:

RankNameLocationScoreChange+/-
1 Beck Abney USA 1.909-0.0000
2 John Dude Netherlands 2.227-0.0000
3 Greg Ihnatenko England 4.0000.0000
4 Zoran Tintor Croatia 4.545-0.0000
5 Karlo Tomazelli Brazil 5.545-0.0000
6 Myles Bukrim USA 9.9090.0000
7 Alex Griessing Germany 10.0000.0000
8 Daniel Lunczer Germany 10.3640.0000
9 Steven Gutierrez USA 11.5910.0000
10 Alex Penev Australia 14.0910.0000
11 Ben Miller Australia 15.4090.0000
12 Jake Walter USA 16.8640.0000
13 Matthias Rustemeyer Germany 20.0450.0000
14 Michael Fried USA 20.1820.0000
15 Jeffrey Gutierrez USA 22.4090.0000
16 Louis-Philippe Sabbagh Canada 23.8180.0000
17 Mike Simmons USA 24.9550.0000
18 Mark Jones USA 25.0910.0000
19 Kevin Booth USA 25.5910.0000
20 Robert Szabo USA 25.7270.0000
21 Matthew Little USA 25.9550.0000
22 Maurice Fleer Netherlands 26.5000.0000
23 Pat Bertovich USA 27.5450.0000
24 Jason Whalls USA 27.7270.0000
25 Noah Gordon USA 27.9550.0000
26 Brent Wingert USA 30.8180.0000
27 Jonathan Bernier Canada 33.9550.0000
28 Ryan Duescher USA 36.7730.0000
29 Thomas Grandjean Switzerland 37.4090.0000
30 Nathan Stinson USA 41.3640.0000
31 Jonathan Steel England 41.5450.0000
32 Marcos Vinicius Alves Brazil 44.0000.0000
33 Sami Cetin England 44.3640.0000
34 Yazen J. Qafisheh USA 48.8640.0000
35 Pier-Yves Lemire Canada 50.6360.0000
36 Tim Everett USA 50.8180.0000
37 Lars Nouwen Netherlands 53.7270.0000
38 Beau Fairbourn USA 54.6360.0000
39 Dave Crawford USA 56.1820.0000
40 Dave Hines England 56.7270.0000
41 Trystan Pugh Wales 57.8640.0000
42 Chris Rayola USA 58.9550.0000
43 Christian Wild Germany 59.1360.0000
44 David Wonn USA 60.5910.0000
45 Andre Hermanny Brazil 61.3180.0000
46 Jonathan Rolandez France 61.6360.0000
47 Willi Rossberg Germany 61.7270.0000
48 Fernando Moritz dos Santos Brazil 62.0000.0000
49 Alexandru Balahura Romania 62.7730.0000
50 Connor Cox USA 64.6820.0000
51 George Dimitriou Australia 65.9550.0000
52 Michael Arends Netherlands 66.2270.0000
53 Derek Clark USA 67.7730.0000
54 Patrick Blank Germany 68.9090.0000
55 Yrvin van Wijk Netherlands 71.4550.0000
56 Stacy Needham England 72.0450.0000
57 Charles Tasserit France 72.0910.0000
58 Frank DiNicola USA 72.3180.0000
59 Jean-Francois Dubreuil Canada 73.4550.0000
60 Sterling Neblett USA 73.5450.0000
61 Anna Moon England 73.5910.0000
62 Ray Gredon Germany 76.3640.0000
63 Steven Zwartjes Netherlands 78.4090.0000
64 Andrew Weatherton USA 81.5910.0000
65 Jivago Pacheco da Silva Brazil 83.3640.0450
66 Shinji Masuda Japan 84.8640.0000
67 Justin Conway USA 85.1820.0000
68 Martin McMullan Canada 85.3640.0000
69 Michael Jongerius Netherlands 86.0000.0450
70 Calen McPherson USA 87.5910.0000
71 Ruokai Chen USA 89.4550.0000
72 Kevin Horst USA 91.3180.0000
73 Daniel Burbank USA 93.3180.0000
74 Olivier Payraud France 93.6820.0000
75 Mike Gaydeski USA 95.6820.0000
76 Lewis Richards Canada 96.2270.0000
77 Chris Hames USA 96.3180.0000
78 Daniel Lesiak England 97.3640.0450
79 Russell Clapham Australia 97.8180.0450
79 Marius Hukkelaas Norway 97.8180.000-1
81 Patrick Loseth Norway 99.5000.0450
82 Tuomas Dunkel Finland 100.5450.0000
83 Christophe Tremblay Canada 100.7270.0000
84 Cooper Lovera USA 103.0910.0000
85 David Goodpasture USA 105.1820.0000
86 Jonas Edlund Sweden 105.8180.0000
87 Zack Kennedy USA 109.6820.0000
88 Curtis Bear Australia 111.0910.0450
89 Malcolm Young Canada 112.2270.0000
90 Patrick Hewson England 112.3180.0000
91 Fabio Ferreira Brazil 113.0450.0450
92 Chris Williams England 113.4550.0000
93 Matt Batastini USA 114.0910.0000
94 Vincent Zee Netherlands 114.1820.0450
95 Craig Makepeace Australia 114.8640.0000
96 Kelly Malo USA 116.8640.0000
97 Eric Buechler USA 118.6360.0000
98 David Tran USA 119.9090.0000
99 Jason Enright USA 119.9550.0000
100 Ben Broadwater USA 120.2730.0450
101 Kyle J. Smith Australia 120.7270.0000
102 Fabien Malaval France 121.1820.0000
103 Joe Reago USA 123.2270.0000
104 Anthony Caiulo Australia 125.7270.0450
105 Sonny Meade Canada 126.3180.0450
106 Jayden Ly Australia 127.2730.0450
107 Timothy Klebetz USA 127.5910.0000
108 Andrew Hannath England 128.5910.0000
109 Robert Lee Ireland 128.7270.0000
110 Yann Ledrux France 129.1820.0000
111 Givago Feitosa Brazil 129.2730.0000
112 Simon Laflamme Canada 129.4090.0000
113 Alexandre Oswald France 130.2730.0000
114 Paul Fisher USA 131.3640.0000
115 Chris Staton USA 132.0000.0450
116 Jed Grabman USA 132.4090.0000
117 Stuart Rogers England 132.6820.0000
118 James Kobus Canada 133.1820.0000
119 Ryan Wiley 134.3180.0000
120 Josh Caudle USA 135.2270.0450
121 Eddie Lovins USA 135.5450.0000
122 Timothee Le Borgne France 135.8180.0000
123 Wesley Reppert USA 138.2270.0000
124 Mike Brooks Canada 139.0910.0000
124 Alex Losego USA 139.0910.0000
126 Michael Poelzl Austria 139.3640.0450
127 Jerome Gigogne France 139.8180.0000
128 Brandon Eberly USA 140.2730.0000
129 Nathan Johnson USA 140.9550.0000
130 Eddie Loaisiga USA 141.1360.0000
131 Josh Layne USA 141.3640.0910
132 Gates Anderton USA 142.1360.0000
132 Jose Karica Panama 142.1360.0000
134 Kris Milo USA 143.0000.0000
135 Rami Qafisheh USA 143.1360.0450
136 Allen Crowley USA 143.3640.0450
137 Osman Camargo Colombia 143.4090.0450
138 Luke Johnston Australia 144.8640.0000
139 Eric Tapani USA 146.5000.0000
140 James Farrell-Shaw Scotland 149.6820.0000
141 Nathan Yadlosky USA 149.8180.0910
141 Lucas Marquardt USA 149.8180.000-1
143 Valentin Vilas Boas France 152.2270.0450
144 Tom Gaffikin England 153.9550.0450
145 Naveen Selvam USA 154.5000.0000
146 Daniel Huntsman USA 154.7270.0000
147 Daniel Fields USA 156.1820.0000
148 Robin Usher Japan 156.7270.0450
149 Patrick Wessels Netherlands 158.0910.0000
150 Wouter Jansen Netherlands 158.1360.045+1
151 Steve Symes UK 158.4550.0910
152 Julian Utz Germany 160.9550.0450
153 Olaf Timmermans Netherlands 161.4550.0000
154 Jerome van Wijk Netherlands 161.6360.0450
155 Marc Geraghty Ireland 163.8180.0000
156 James Johnson UK 164.8180.0000
157 Matt Brennan Australia 165.1820.0450
158 Jacob Deitchley USA 166.1360.0000
159 Peter Elsaesser Austria 166.8180.0450
160 Dennis Guttierez USA 167.3640.0000
161 Christopher Lange Germany 167.4550.0000
162 Mike Eklund USA 168.5910.0450
163 Iacopo Sorce Italy 169.0000.0000
164 Mark Stockdill USA 170.2270.0450
165 William Lacey Ireland 170.6360.0910
166 Mike Nardone USA 170.8640.0450
167 Mark Roth Canada 171.8180.0450
168 Markus Hobelsberger Germany 171.8640.0000
169 Rhett Aiken Australia 172.0450.0910
170 David Smyth USA 172.2270.0450
171 Yohei Suzuki Japan 172.5000.000-1
171 Zander Anderson Australia 172.5000.0910
173 Peter Toch Belgium 172.7730.0450
174 Dan O'Keefe Australia 172.9550.0000
175 Lukas Walser 173.0000.0000
176 Tyler Chambers USA 173.4550.0000
177 Todd Worcester USA 174.2270.0910
178 Michael McKenzie Australia 175.1360.0910
178 Dan Tarr USA 175.1360.045-1
180 Johnny Hengel USA 175.3640.0000
181 Jacob Mcmillin USA 178.8180.0000
182 Eddie Taylor USA 179.4090.0450
183 Florian Vaz France 179.5000.0450
184 Romain Gierenz Luxembourg 179.7270.0450
185 Stephen Regat USA 180.2270.0000
186 Marc Bruton Ireland 180.6360.0910
187 Jeremy Atkinson USA 182.9090.0910
188 Rob Schwarb USA 183.6820.0450
189 Bryan Perrott USA 184.8640.0000
190 Alex Tsagouris Australia 184.9550.091+1
191 Dean Barnhart USA 185.1360.0910
192 Patrick James USA 185.2730.0450
193 Glen Stevens Australia 186.0910.000-1
194 Jon Barber USA 186.1360.091+1
195 Piet den Dulk Netherlands 187.5000.0910
196 Isaiah Munir USA 187.8640.0000
197 Tronn Are Johansen Norway 188.4550.0910
198 Fabien Da Silva Switzerland 188.7270.0450
199 Sean Sullivan USA 189.2270.0450
200 Dave Phaneuf Canada 189.3180.0450
201 Nate Wagner USA 189.7270.0450
202 Matt Ellis Canada 191.1820.0450
203 Ben Plath Canada 191.2270.0450
204 Seb Fassam England 191.9090.0450
205 Eli Young USA 192.5450.0450
205 Andrew Koltz USA 192.5450.000-1
207 Marcus Whitley Australia 194.1360.0450
208 Karl Makatenas USA 194.5000.0000
209 Sebastien Husherr France 195.3640.0450
210 Cristian Juarez Chile 195.4090.0000
211 Steve Kent Smith USA 196.1360.0450
212 Keith Spreckels USA 196.3180.0450
213 Jared Tinney USA 196.5450.0450
214 Jerry van Wagenen USA 196.5910.091+1
215 Matt Nissenbaum USA 197.0000.0000
216 Sylvain Arnt France 197.7730.0450
217 Simon Rinaldi Switzerland 198.3640.0000
218 Paul Solo France 199.8640.0910
219 Olivier Aeby Switzerland 199.9090.0000
220 Ryan Hutcherson USA 200.7270.0450
221 Mike Plaehn USA 201.5910.0450
222 Matt Sawyer Australia 201.7270.0910
222 Daniel Street Australia 201.7270.045-1
222 Daniel Sampson Australia 201.7270.045-1
225 Adam Bartlett 202.1360.0450
226 David Hehn USA 202.1820.0450
227 Daniel Crutcher USA 202.2270.0000
228 Phil McCanna USA 202.5450.0450
229 Jeffrey van Gelder Netherlands 203.1820.0000
230 Wolfgang Peter Germany 203.8640.0450
231 Xavier San Giorgi Netherlands 205.0450.0450
232 Thomas Jordet Larsen Norway 205.5000.0450
233 Alan Walters USA 206.1360.0450
234 Franck Chardin France 206.8180.0910
235 Alvin van Asselt Netherlands 207.2730.0450
236 James Staff USA 207.5910.0000
237 Anthony Dunkel USA 207.9090.0910
238 John Kretschmer USA 208.5450.0450
239 David Taylor Scotland 208.8180.0910
240 William Zingelman USA 209.0910.0910
241 Rob Dwyer Australia 209.1360.000-1
241 Brian Ray USA 209.1360.0910
243 Richard Keyser USA 209.6820.0450
244 Jose Arellano Chile 210.3640.0450
245 Robert Hill USA 210.6360.0450
246 Leo Galleguillos USA 211.0000.0450
247 Franz Trawniczek Austria 211.1360.0450
248 Toby Hooper NewZealand 211.9090.0450
249 David Landry Canada 212.1820.0450
250 Clay McElveen USA 212.7730.0450
251 Alan Solon France 212.8640.0450
252 Tyler Wishall USA 212.9550.0000
253 Daniel Plaumann Germany 213.2730.0450
254 Michael Vogt Germany 213.7270.000-1
254 Nate Mielnik USA 213.7270.0450
256 Tianyi Liu USA 213.7730.045+1
257 Robert Zingelman USA 214.2270.0910
258 Masayuki Kanehisa Japan 214.3640.0000
259 Kyle Labelle Canada 214.5000.0450
260 Steffen Hagelskjaer Denmark 214.8180.0450
261 Jonathan Menge USA 216.3640.0450
262 Ignacio Caceres Lezcano Nicaragua 216.4550.0450
263 Edwin Street England 217.0000.0450
264 Nicholas Harvey USA 217.1820.0000
265 Andy Launspach USA 217.7270.0000
266 Jeremy House Canada 218.0450.0450
267 Francis Fiduk USA 219.2730.0450
268 Rene Elsaesser Austria 219.8640.0910
269 Brandon Smith Canada 219.9550.0000
270 Justin Baldwin USA 220.0000.045+1
270 Ethan McCormac USA 220.0000.000-1
272 Eli Greenfield USA 220.2730.0450
273 Tina Collins 220.5000.0000
274 Stephen Kittel USA 220.5450.045+1
274 Bobby Yu USA 220.5450.045+1
276 Nicolas Salvan France 220.5910.0000
277 Adam Sheedy Australia 220.6820.0450
278 Randy Jheeta Canada 221.1820.0450
279 Frankie Morgan USA 221.5910.045-1
280 Florian Chollet France 221.6360.136+1
280 Johannes Fiebich Austria 221.6360.045-1
282 Stefan Glosby England 222.0000.0000
283 Jordan Jacobs USA 222.1360.0910
284 Mike Gilmore USA 222.2270.0450
285 Jeff Fetzer USA 222.5000.0910
286 Shanz Hatt Japan 222.8640.0450
287 Dale Morris USA 223.0000.0450
288 Alex Hantson Switzerland 223.1360.0000
289 Armin Hager Austria 223.8640.0910
290 David Ciura Canada 223.9550.0450
291 Emile Broekhuizen Netherlands 224.0000.0450
292 Morgan Locke USA 224.1360.0000
293 Robert Sterk Netherlands 224.7730.000-2
293 Drew Kostecki USA 224.7730.0450
293 Jader Silva Brazil 224.7730.0450
296 Jesse Mcgurty 225.3180.0450
296 Tyson Hill USA 225.3180.000-1
298 Arnaud Loonis France 225.4550.0450
299 Dughal Bedingfield Australia 225.5000.091+1
300 Jason Engel USA 225.8640.0450
301 Stephen Florence 226.0910.0910
301 David Fabian USA 226.0910.045-1
303 Corey Plestina USA 226.1360.0000
304 Eric Weir USA 226.5910.0000
305 Finn Berger Norway 226.6820.091+1
306 Ranjit Kohli USA 227.0000.0450
307 Andy Blanton 227.0450.091+1
308 Matt Broderick USA 227.1820.045-1
308 Milad Jafari USA 227.1820.0910
310 Dave Rowlands 227.3180.0450
311 Hue Le USA 227.5450.0000
312 Geoff Brown USA 228.0000.0450
313 Nathanel Pokorny USA 228.2730.0450
314 Dan McMullan Canada 228.3180.0450
315 Josh Hawkins Australia 228.6820.0450
315 Lachlan Young Australia 228.6820.0450
317 Artur Domingos Portugal 228.8640.0450
318 Nick Henry USA 228.9550.0450
319 Ryan Dunlap USA 229.0450.0000
320 Jack Merrywell USA 229.5000.0450
321 Austin Allen USA 229.7730.0910
322 Morgan Malm Sweden 229.8640.0910
322 J.J. Godfrey USA 229.8640.045-1
324 Matt Cervantes USA 230.2270.0910
324 Kristi Casey USA 230.2270.000-1
326 Raffy Sarkissian Australia 230.2730.045+1
327 Harry Allen Australia 230.4550.0000
328 Cassen Herrmann Germany 230.9550.0910
328 Rick Kwasnik USA 230.9550.000-1
330 Kevin Fitzgerald USA 232.0000.0910
331 Stefan Kok Netherlands 232.0910.0910
332 Brian Smith USA 232.2270.0000
333 Patrick Gustie USA 232.4090.0450
334 Tim Stoll Australia 232.4550.0000
335 Keith Nichols USA 232.6360.0000
336 Sergio Garcia Mexico 232.8180.0910
337 Michael Andrusyna 232.9550.0450
338 Jeff Kottcamp USA 233.0450.0450
339 Ryan Dunn USA 233.2730.0910
340 Kevin Denis Canada 233.3180.0450
340 Ben Mullen USA 233.3180.000-1
342 David Gutierrez Pena USA 233.864-8.545-36
343 Josh Handeland USA 233.9090.091+1
344 Gregg Gorczowski USA 234.8180.045+1
345 Austin Gates USA 234.9550.0000
345 Ryan Koch USA 234.9550.045+1
347 Ryan Bates USA 235.0450.0000
348 Hero Nake Japan 235.1360.136+2
349 John Boger USA 235.5450.136+1
350 Age Corcoris 235.5910.091+1
351 Corey Thompson USA 235.6360.091+1
352 Michael Rieger Australia 235.8640.045+1
352 Edward Ford England 235.8640.045+1
354 Adam Anders 235.9550.0000
355 Mark Vizza USA 236.0000.091+2
356 Fredrik Armfelt Sweden 236.1820.091+1
357 Marco Antonio Gomes Jr Brazil 236.5000.045+1
358 Mike Ma USA 237.0450.045+1
359 Kyle Sheridan USA 237.5450.091+1
360 Mark Flannery USA 237.6820.000+1
361 Leif Briel USA 237.7270.000+1
362 Zachary Nelson USA 237.7730.045+2
363 Patrick Quinn 238.1820.045+1
364 Randy Cutbirth 238.2270.045+1
365 Ian Staley USA 238.4090.091+1
366 David Knispel Australia 238.7270.0000
367 Ron Cooper USA 238.7730.045+1
367 Michael Farmer USA 238.7730.091+2
367 Rich Hatch USA 238.7730.045+1
370 Justin Bradley Moore Australia 238.9090.045+1
371 Matt Birklid USA 239.4090.000+1
372 Wes McKinney USA 239.7730.091+1
373 Zane van de Meulen-Graaf Australia 240.7270.091+1
374 Zac Nix USA 241.0450.0000
374 Jose Guzman Bolivia 241.0450.045+1
376 Luka Vrhunc Slovenia 241.2730.091+1
377 Joseph George USA 241.6360.045+1
378 Jared Weber USA 242.0000.091+1
379 Alex Jensen Australia 242.7730.0450
380 Robert Bonomo Canada 243.1360.0000
381 John Wang USA 243.2270.091+1
382 Michael Kwasnik USA 243.3640.0450
383 Trent Morgan USA 243.5910.0450
384 Rob McFarland USA 243.9090.0450
385 Dan Edeen USA 244.0000.0910
385 Jack Boettcher USA 244.0000.045-1
385 Blake Lubben USA 244.0000.045-1
388 Jay Dupont USA 244.0450.0450
389 Thomas Bye Australia 244.1360.0450
390 Andrew Wingler USA 244.4090.0450
391 Alec Stapp USA 244.5000.0450
392 Steven Foy USA 244.6820.0450
393 Zachary Zurawski 244.7730.0450
394 Alvaro Fababu Spain 245.6360.0000
395 Tom Leonhart France 245.8640.0910
395 Christopher Carp USA 245.8640.045-1
397 Jeffrey Spoth USA 245.9090.091+1
398 Henrik Norgren Sweden 246.0000.0450
398 Jason Polak 246.0000.0450
400 Louis Tounet France 246.1360.045-2
400 Patrick Autenrieth Germany 246.1360.0910
400 Kyle Simon USA 246.1360.0910
403 Marty Previch USA 246.2270.0000
404 Sjoerd Werkhoven Netherlands 246.6360.0450
405 Daniel Worthen USA 246.7730.0450
406 Ademir Cortes Australia 247.0000.0450
407 Kyle Dunn USA 247.0910.0000
408 Laurens Liem Netherlands 247.1820.091+1
408 Laurent Ribous France 247.1820.091+1
410 Olivier Pantani France 247.2730.0450
411 Steve Hasiotis USA 247.3180.091+1
412 Peter Tucker UK 247.4090.0450
413 Pete Robinson England 247.8180.1360
414 David Runnelid Sweden 248.1360.0450
415 Lucas Oliver Australia 248.2270.0910
415 Jason Smith 248.2270.0910
417 Stephen Weber USA 248.3640.0000
418 Steven Ainsworth Australia 248.4550.000-1
419 Steve Mitchell 248.5000.091+1
420 James Robinson USA 248.5910.045-1
420 Jonathan Toole-Charignon USA 248.5910.136+1
422 Taylor Trogdon USA 248.8640.0450
423 Kristopher Will Germany 248.9550.0910
424 Alejandro Perez Spain 249.1360.0450
424 Kevin Cook USA 249.1360.0450
426 Jake Heller USA 249.1820.0450
426 Will Featherstonhaugh Canada 249.1820.0450
428 Mike Klass USA 249.5450.0450
429 Jeremy Street England 249.6820.0910
430 C Edmondson USA 249.7270.136+1
431 Darius Austin England 250.0000.0910
431 Jareth Brazzell 250.0000.045-1
433 Stephen Hall USA 250.1360.000-1
433 Michael Ferraro USA 250.1360.1360
435 Ryan Jenning USA 250.4090.0000
436 Igor Vobic Slovenia 250.5450.0910
436 Steven Sell Australia 250.5450.0910
438 Jared Guemmer USA 250.5910.0910
439 David van Moer Belgium 250.6360.0910
439 Daltrey Abney USA 250.6360.045-1
441 Sebastien Holmiere France 250.6820.091+1
442 Steve Walmsley 250.7730.0910
443 Rafael Aguiar Brazil 250.8180.0450
444 Anton Forsander Sweden 250.9550.1360
445 Sam Hemp England 251.0000.045-1
445 Arturo Campano Chile 251.0000.0910
447 Ben Bruce USA 251.0910.0910
448 Victor Giers 251.1360.136+1
449 Luc Nicole-Labrie Canada 251.3180.0450
450 Sean Wilson USA 251.4090.0000
451 Nicholas Joseph Renzetti III USA 251.4550.045+1
452 Tyler Stobbe USA 251.5450.0450
453 Vincent Bal Netherlands 251.9550.0450
453 Matt Wladyka USA 251.9550.0450
455 Paul Tanney England 252.0000.091+2
456 Mickael Smolen France 252.1360.0910
457 Chris Rogers USA 252.1820.0910
457 Austin Spillman USA 252.1820.0910
459 Wesley Holbrook USA 252.2270.0450
460 Tom Cooper 252.4550.0910
461 David Moreno Colombia 252.8180.0910
462 Mark Phillips England 252.8640.0910
462 Gerardo Snyder USA 252.8640.000-1
464 Ross Coleman UK 253.0000.0450
465 Michael Linski USA 253.0450.091+1
466 Stephen Grodek USA 253.0910.045-1
466 Andrew Justin 253.0910.0910
468 Stephen De Winter Australia 253.2730.0450
469 Sam Smith USA 253.4090.0450
470 Eric Liikala Canada 253.5450.0910
471 Matthew Stewart England 253.7270.0910
471 Cedric Grunberg France 253.7270.0910
473 James Bertolli USA 253.8640.045-1
473 Gerard Seinstra Netherlands 253.8640.1360
475 Elizabeth Mimms USA 254.0450.0910
476 Bradley Jordan USA 254.2730.0450
477 Tom Hoban USA 254.4090.0910
478 Justin Jones England 254.4550.0910
478 Jimmy Livingston USA 254.4550.045-1
480 Jarrod Grimmon Canada 254.6360.045-1
480 Robby Allegretta USA 254.6360.0910
482 Paul Michael Canada 254.6820.0450
482 Tony Fan USA 254.6820.0450
484 Benoit Guillemard France 254.8640.0910
485 Tim Gauthier USA 254.9090.136+1
486 Jordan Hurley USA 255.0450.0450
486 Isreal Ortiz USA 255.0450.0450
488 Brad Stevens USA 255.1360.0000
489 Mark Chang USA 255.2730.0450
490 Gabriel Girard Canada 255.3180.091+1
491 Mitch Mullings Canada 255.3640.0450
491 Stephen Klebetz USA 255.3640.0450
491 Bart Natoli USA 255.3640.0450
494 Heath Sims Australia 255.5450.0450
495 Bryan Pattersson 255.7270.0450
496 Kevin Borne France 255.8180.0450
497 Greg Simon 255.8640.091+1
497 Daniel Essindi France 255.8640.091+1
497 Bradley Jasonn 255.8640.000-2
500 Jonathan Price England 256.2270.0450
501 Josh Hughes 256.4090.0910
502 Craig Sargent England 256.5450.0910
503 Rouven Watgen Luxembourg 256.5910.0910
504 Jon Stoll USA 256.7270.091-1
504 Vinicius Pires Cidade Brazil 256.7270.1360
506 Jose Tiago Portugal 257.0450.0910
507 Hybren Rijnders Netherlands 257.0910.0910
508 Juan Choque Chile 257.1360.0450
509 Jakob Loe Norway 257.1820.091+1
510 Andy Wong 257.4090.0910
511 Thorsten Fellberg Germany 257.4550.0910
512 Cliff Webster USA 257.5450.0450
513 Kim-Erling Bolstad-Larssen Norway 257.6360.0910
514 Sam Querbes USA 257.7730.0910
515 Oyvind Lokken Norway 258.0910.0450
516 Piyawat Jinkarn Thailand 258.3640.0910
517 Joao Ribeiro Brazil 258.4090.0910
518 Sam Cobb Australia 258.4550.0910
518 David Lalo USA 258.4550.045-1
518 Nicholas Dwyer Australia 258.4550.045-1
521 Christophe Ley Luxembourg 258.5450.0450
522 Corey Smith 258.6360.0910
522 Dillon Lockword USA 258.6360.045-2
522 Brennen Giesler USA 258.6360.0910
525 Garrett Sellati USA 258.6820.0000
526 John Brunn USA 258.8180.0450
527 Joshua Rodenburg USA 258.8640.091+1
528 Ken Wunsch 258.9550.0450
529 Chad McDonnell USA 259.0000.091+1
530 Tyler Logue 259.0450.0910
531 Damien Roussel France 259.2730.0910
531 Alex Laws USA 259.2730.045-1
533 Nicole Delinski USA 259.5910.0910
533 Kyle Begley USA 259.5910.0910
535 Lars JJ Coervers Netherlands 259.7270.0450
535 Afree Baltes 259.7270.0450
537 Robert Auray USA 259.8640.0910
538 Josh Randall USA 260.0450.0910
539 Aaron Wright 260.0910.0910
539 Tristin Ervin USA 260.091
541 Herson Eduardo Almendares USA 260.1360.091+1
542 Anniken J. Nielsen Moe Norway 260.2270.091+1
542 Matt Horwitz USA 260.2270.091+1
544 Isaac Street 260.2730.091+1