Flower Cup 
 
Toad's Turnpike
 
Course Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 3'03"11 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
2nd place 3'04"10 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
3rd place 3'04"54 Toad Alex Penev Australia
4th place 3'04"69 Peach Kastanzan Shneizen Australia
5th place 3'04"74 Toad Michael Liem Netherlands
6th place 3'05"01 Yoshi Dave Hines England (U.K.)
7th place 3'05"70 Toad Edwin Peeters Netherlands
8th place 3'06"07 Yoshi Dhugal Bedingfield Australia
9th place 3'08"82 Toad Laurens Liem Netherlands
10th place 3'10"61 Toad Florian Hoffmann Austria
Lap Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 1'00"64 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
2nd place 1'00"89 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
3rd place 1'00"99 Toad Kastanzan Shneizen Australia
4th place 1'01"08 Yoshi Dave Hines England (U.K.)
5th place 1'01"13 Toad Alex Penev Australia
6th place 1'01"37 Toad Michael Liem Netherlands
7th place 1'01"54 Yoshi Dhugal Bedingfield Australia
8th place 1'01"63 Toad Edwin Peeters Netherlands
9th place 1'02"61 Toad Laurens Liem Netherlands
10th place 1'03"01 Toad Florian Hoffmann Austria

 
Toad's Turnpike with SHORTCUT
 
Course Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 1'57"01 Toad Jerome Gigogne France
2nd place 1'57"31 Peach Alex Penev Australia
3rd place 1'58"86 Toad Dave Hines England (U.K.)
4th place 2'02"77 Yoshi Dhugal Bedingfield Australia
5th place 2'07"63 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
6th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
7th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
8th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
Lap Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 0'35"63 Peach Alex Penev Australia
2nd place 0'36"89 Peach Jerome Gigogne France
3rd place 0'37"03 Toad Dave Hines England (U.K.)
4th place 0'39"36 Yoshi Dhugal Bedingfield Australia
5th place 0'39"73 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
6th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
7th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
8th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!

 
Frappe Snowland
 
Course Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 2'04"82 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
2nd place 2'05"11 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
3rd place 2'06"26 Yoshi Dave Hines England (U.K.)
4th place 2'06"42 Yoshi Lachlan Bedingfield Australia
5th place 2'06"58 Toad Alex Penev Australia
6th place 2'07"05 Toad Michael Liem Netherlands
7th place 2'08"08 Toad Edwin Peeters Netherlands
8th place 2'11"21 Toad Laurens Liem Netherlands
9th place 2'19"85 Toad Florian Hoffmann Austria
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
Lap Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 0'40"78 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
2nd place 0'40"81 Peach Lachlan Bedingfield Australia
3rd place 0'40"98 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
4th place 0'41"26 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
5th place 0'42"13 Toad Michael Liem Netherlands
6th place 0'42"52 Toad Edwin Peeters Netherlands
7th place 0'43"21 Toad Laurens Liem Netherlands
8th place 0'45"15 Toad Florian Hoffmann Austria
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!

 
Frappe Snowland with SHORTCUT
 
Course Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 0'29"66 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
2nd place 0'30"27 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
3rd place 0'35"83 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
4th place 0'38"95 Yoshi Rene Elsaesser Austria
5th place 0'42"94 Yoshi David Knispel Australia
6th place 0'45"77 Yoshi Shannon Mundy-Castle Australia
7th place 0'51"88 Yoshi Jerome Gigogne France
8th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
Lap Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 0'06"57 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
2nd place 0'06"58 Toad Dave Hines England
3rd place 0'06"59 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
4th place 0'06"70 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
5th place 0'06"76 Yoshi Rene Elsaesser Austria
6th place 0'07"48 Toad Shannon Mundy-Castle Australia
7th place 0'09"27 Yoshi David Knispel Australia
8th place 0'15"32 Yoshi Jerome Gigogne France
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!

 
Choco Mountain
 
Course Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 1'59"97 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
2nd place 2'00"02 Yoshi Dave Hines England (U.K.)
3rd place 2'00"15 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
4th place 2'00"91 Yoshi Dhugal Bedingfield Australia
5th place 2'01"88 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
6th place 2'02"12 Toad Edwin Peeters Netherlands
7th place 2'03"03 Toad Michael Liem Netherlands
8th place 2'05"09 Toad Laurens Liem Netherlands
9th place 2'05"11 Toad David Knispel Australia
10th place 2'08"97 Yoshi Florian Hoffmann Austria
Lap Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 0'39"23 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
2nd place 0'39"36 Yoshi Dave Hines England (U.K.)
3rd place 0'39"43 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
4th place 0'39"57 Yoshi Dhugal Bedingfield Australia
5th place 0'40"27 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
6th place 0'40"40 Toad Edwin Peeters Netherlands
7th place 0'40"73 Toad Michael Liem Netherlands
8th place 0'41"30 Toad Laurens Liem Netherlands
9th place 0'42"25 Yoshi Florian Hoffmann Austria
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!

 
Choco Mountain with SHORTCUT
 
Course Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 1'36"49 Toad Jerome Gigogne France
2nd place 1'37"78 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
3rd place 1'42"20 Yoshi Dave Hines England (U.K.)
4th place 1'43"71 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
5th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
6th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
7th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
8th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
Lap Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 0'29"24 Toad Dave Hines England
2nd place 0'30"74 Toad Jerome Gigogne France
3rd place 0'31"75 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
4th place 0'33"15 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
5th place 0'36"12 Toad David Knispel Australia
6th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
7th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
8th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!

 
Mario Raceway
 
Course Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 1'30"39 Peach Lachlan Bedingfield Australia
2nd place 1'30"63 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
3rd place 1'30"68 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
4th place 1'31"01 Yoshi Dave Hines England (U.K.)
5th place 1'31"53 Peach Michael Liem Netherlands
6th place 1'31"67 Yoshi Dhugal Bedingfield Australia
7th place 1'31"96 Toad Edwin Peeters Netherlands
8th place 1'32"41 Toad Laurens Liem Netherlands
9th place 1'32"71 Yoshi Philippe Mateos France
10th place 1'33"96 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
Lap Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 0'28"64 Peach Lachlan Bedingfield Australia
2nd place 0'28"71 Yoshi Dhugal Bedingfield Australia
3rd place 0'28"83 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
4th place 0'28"93 Peach Peter Elsaesser Austria
5th place 0'29"55 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
6th place 0'30"24 Toad Michael Liem Netherlands
7th place 0'30"26 Yoshi Philippe Mateos France
8th place 0'30"46 Toad Laurens Liem Netherlands
9th place 0'30"49 Toad Edwin Peeters Netherlands
10th place 0'31"29 Yoshi David Knispel Australia

 
Mario Raceway with SHORTCUT
 
Course Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 1'03"86 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
2nd place 1'05"99 Yoshi Mark Phillips Australia
3rd place 1'07"48 Yoshi Jerome Gigogne France
4th place 1'16"66 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
5th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
6th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
7th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
8th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
Lap Time driven with driven by Country
1st place 0'19"63 Toad Steven Zwartjes Netherlands
2nd place 0'19"86 Yoshi Alex Penev Australia
3rd place 0'20"95 Yoshi Jerome Gigogne France
4th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
5th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
6th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
7th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
8th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
9th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!
10th place Here could stand YOUR time, name and country!

Mushroom Cup Star Cup Special Cup
 
Click here to send in your time !!
To the Mario Kart 64 page
To the high scores
To the main page
 


Last updated at 20th of August 1998